Milan Horák

Club
Pardubický spolek šermířský
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Longsword 58 14 43 0 1

Ratings

Category Rank (current) Weighted Rating (current) Rank (best) Weighted Rating (best)
Longsword (Mixed & Men's, Steel) 2683 1073.1 1204 (February 2022) 1074.6 (June 2024)

Full rating histories

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 12 out of 80 months

Missing sections mean that the fighter was inactive, I.E. had not competed in 24 months or more.

Match results

Longsword (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Longsword Na Duel! 2024 (June 2024) „32“ Kirill Shmidt LOSS 51%
Mixed Steel Longsword Na Duel! 2024 (June 2024) Pool 4 Matěj Mazanec LOSS 20%
Mixed Steel Longsword Na Duel! 2024 (June 2024) Pool 4 Martin Kantor WIN 30%
Mixed Steel Longsword Na Duel! 2024 (June 2024) Pool 4 David Demeter LOSS 10%
Mixed Steel Longsword Na Duel! 2024 (June 2024) Pool 4 Jiří Trnka LOSS 22%
Mixed Steel Longsword Na Duel! 2024 (June 2024) Pool 4 Jakub Horník WIN 39%
Mixed Steel Longsword Clash of Damned 2024 (May 2024) Pool 6 Taťána Štáblová WIN 36%
Mixed Steel Longsword Clash of Damned 2024 (May 2024) Pool 6 Klára Burešová LOSS 40%
Mixed Steel Longsword Clash of Damned 2024 (May 2024) Pool 6 Matouš Krhutek WIN 21%
Mixed Steel Longsword Clash of Damned 2024 (May 2024) Pool 6 Petr Erlebach LOSS 24%
Mixed Steel Longsword Clash of Damned 2024 (May 2024) Pool 6 Jan Sidoryk WIN 36%
Mixed Steel Longsword Clash of Damned 2024 (May 2024) Quarter finals Michal Belina LOSS 41%
Mixed Steel Longsword Clash of Damned 2024 (May 2024) Round of 16 Miroslav Šafář WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword Clash of Damned 2024 (May 2024) Round of 32 Klára Burešová WIN 40%
Mixed Steel Longsword Brünner Stich 2024 (April 2024) Group 3 Erik Farkas LOSS 33%
Mixed Steel Longsword Brünner Stich 2024 (April 2024) Group 3 Ivan Soloviov LOSS 20%
Mixed Steel Longsword Brünner Stich 2024 (April 2024) Group 3 Miroslav Medvid LOSS 2%
Mixed Steel Longsword Brünner Stich 2024 (April 2024) Group 3 Tomáš Doseděl LOSS 20%
Mixed Steel Longsword Brünner Stich 2024 (April 2024) Group 3 Kornél Antal Szücs LOSS 7%
Mixed Steel Longsword Brünner Stich 2024 (April 2024) Group 3 Josef Nizner LOSS 5%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krkavčí jarní fechtík 2024 (April 2024) Elimination top 16 Petr Erlebach WIN 17%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krkavčí jarní fechtík 2024 (April 2024) Elimination top 8 Alexander Stankevich LOSS 7%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krkavčí jarní fechtík 2024 (April 2024) Group 2 Petr Paščenko LOSS 4%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krkavčí jarní fechtík 2024 (April 2024) Group 2 Nikolai Leushin WIN 14%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krkavčí jarní fechtík 2024 (April 2024) Group 2 Aleksandr Kulik WIN 29%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krkavčí jarní fechtík 2024 (April 2024) Group 2 Robert Joseph Baguinho Moore WIN 33%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2023 (November 2023) Pool 1 Melville Monate LOSS 8%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2023 (November 2023) Pool 1 Zdeněk Hruška LOSS 29%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2023 (November 2023) Pool 1 Petr Vincena LOSS 11%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2023 (November 2023) Pool 1 Zdeněk Brýdl LOSS 2%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2023 (November 2023) Pool 1 Adam Prochaska LOSS 59%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2023 (November 2023) Pool 1 András Berki LOSS 27%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2022 (November 2022) Pool 3 David Demeter WIN 35%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2022 (November 2022) Pool 3 Zdeněk Hruška LOSS 30%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2022 (November 2022) Pool 3 Miro Lahtela LOSS 3%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2022 (November 2022) Pool 3 Levente Kárpáti LOSS 33%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2022 (November 2022) Pool 3 Marián Országh LOSS 14%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2022 (November 2022) Pool 3 Andrej Valacsay LOSS 12%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2019 HEMA Tournament (November 2019) Pool 9 Vladimír Nerandžič LOSS 13%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2019 HEMA Tournament (November 2019) Pool 9 Livia Čellárová WIN 49%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2019 HEMA Tournament (November 2019) Pool 9 Peter Kmec LOSS 26%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2019 HEMA Tournament (November 2019) Pool 9 Nicolai Rohmann LOSS 12%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2019 HEMA Tournament (November 2019) Pool 9 András Berki LOSS 27%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2019 HEMA Tournament (November 2019) Round of 64 Ondřej Herčík LOSS 20%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2018 (December 2018) Pool 3 Martin Noga LOSS 25%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2018 (December 2018) Pool 3 Vojtech Višňovský LOSS 25%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2018 (December 2018) Pool 3 Tomáš Sucha LOSS 9%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2018 (December 2018) Pool 3 Dusan Pevny LOSS 31%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2018 (December 2018) Pool 3 Jozef Marecek LOSS 44%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2018 (December 2018) Pool 3 Jan Žegklitz LOSS 22%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2018 (December 2018) Round of 32 Kamil Hozák NO DATA 7%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2018 (December 2018) Round of 64 Jozef Marecek WIN 44%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický-meč 2017 (December 2017) Jan Žegklitz LOSS 55%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický-meč 2017 (December 2017) David Rovný LOSS 58%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický-meč 2017 (December 2017) Andrej Valacsay LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický-meč 2017 (December 2017) Šimon Achberger LOSS 44%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický-meč 2017 (December 2017) Balázs Kirschweng LOSS 54%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický-meč 2017 (December 2017) Tomáš Sucha LOSS 40%