Miroslava Kozlová

Club
T. J. Sokol České Budějovice
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Longsword 8 3 5 0 0
Women's Steel Longsword 49 20 29 0 0
Sum 57 23 34 0 0

Ratings

Category Rank (current) Weighted Rating (current) Rank (best) Weighted Rating (best)
Longsword (Mixed & Men's, Steel) 2626 1086.8 1862 (May 2023) 1098.1 (May 2023)
Longsword (Underrepresented Genders & Women's, Steel) 239 1218.8 57 (October 2022) 1404.7 (November 2022)
Longsword (Women's, Steel) 151 1219.2 51 (October 2022) 1404.7 (November 2022)

Full rating histories

Match results

Longsword (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Longsword Brunner Stich 2023 (May 2023) Elimination Samuel Kubinec WIN 55%
Mixed Steel Longsword Brunner Stich 2023 (May 2023) Elimination Roman Vítek LOSS 43%
Mixed Steel Longsword Brunner Stich 2023 (May 2023) Group3 Jan Žegklitz LOSS 40%
Mixed Steel Longsword Brunner Stich 2023 (May 2023) Group3 Matej Cenký WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword Brunner Stich 2023 (May 2023) Group3 David Piši LOSS 51%
Mixed Steel Longsword Brunner Stich 2023 (May 2023) Group3 Jiří Slovák WIN 59%
Mixed Steel Longsword Brunner Stich 2023 (May 2023) Group3 Jan Mesarč LOSS 51%
Mixed Steel Longsword Brunner Stich 2023 (May 2023) Group3 Marek Gajdoš LOSS 57%

Longsword (Underrepresented Genders & Women's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Women's Steel Longsword Jubilejní mečoklání - 25 let školy DigladioR (March 2024) Group 1 Denisa Kotroušová LOSS 44%
Women's Steel Longsword Jubilejní mečoklání - 25 let školy DigladioR (March 2024) Group 1 Britta Henke WIN 29%
Women's Steel Longsword Jubilejní mečoklání - 25 let školy DigladioR (March 2024) Group 1 Anna Gorbulinskaja LOSS 43%
Women's Steel Longsword Jubilejní mečoklání - 25 let školy DigladioR (March 2024) Group 1 Taťána Štáblová WIN 44%
Women's Steel Longsword Jubilejní mečoklání - 25 let školy DigladioR (March 2024) Group 1 Tina John LOSS 30%
Women's Steel Longsword Jubilejní mečoklání - 25 let školy DigladioR (March 2024) Group 1 Marie Sváčková LOSS 46%
Women's Steel Longsword Jubilejní mečoklání - 25 let školy DigladioR (March 2024) Group 1 Stanislava Pajonková WIN 64%
Women's Steel Longsword Jubilejní mečoklání - 25 let školy DigladioR (March 2024) Quarter-Finals Britta Henke LOSS 29%
Women's Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2023 (November 2023) Pool 2 Paulína Kinčíová WIN 69%
Women's Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2023 (November 2023) Pool 2 Györgyi Czifra LOSS 19%
Women's Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2023 (November 2023) Pool 2 Stanislava Pajonková LOSS 65%
Women's Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2023 (November 2023) Pool 2 Adéla Wurstová LOSS 29%
Women's Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2023 (November 2023) Pool 2 Alexandra Gloserová LOSS 53%
Women's Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2023 (November 2023) Round of 16 Paulína Kinčíová LOSS 69%
Women's Steel Longsword HEMA Mistrovství České republiky v šermu dlouhým mečem 2023 (June 2023) Pool 1 Adéla Wurstová LOSS 47%
Women's Steel Longsword HEMA Mistrovství České republiky v šermu dlouhým mečem 2023 (June 2023) Pool 1 Pavla Markupová LOSS 36%
Women's Steel Longsword HEMA Mistrovství České republiky v šermu dlouhým mečem 2023 (June 2023) Pool 1 Terezie Sedláková LOSS 58%
Women's Steel Longsword HEMA Mistrovství České republiky v šermu dlouhým mečem 2023 (June 2023) Pool 1 Klára Burešová LOSS 48%
Women's Steel Longsword HEMA Mistrovství České republiky v šermu dlouhým mečem 2023 (June 2023) Pool 1 Marie Voleková LOSS 72%
Women's Steel Longsword HEMA Mistrovství České republiky v šermu dlouhým mečem 2023 (June 2023) Pool 1 Zuzana Čermakova-Lukšova LOSS 44%
Women's Steel Longsword HEMA Mistrovství České republiky v šermu dlouhým mečem 2023 (June 2023) Pool 1 Marie Sváčková LOSS 58%
Women's Steel Longsword HEMA Mistrovství České republiky v šermu dlouhým mečem 2023 (June 2023) Quarter finals Pavla Markupová LOSS 36%
Women's Steel Longsword Brunner Stich 2023 (May 2023) Elimination Marie Voleková WIN 71%
Women's Steel Longsword Brunner Stich 2023 (May 2023) Elimination Petra Rubesova LOSS 33%
Women's Steel Longsword Brunner Stich 2023 (May 2023) Group 1 Orsolya Virag LOSS 76%
Women's Steel Longsword Brunner Stich 2023 (May 2023) Group 1 Stanislava Pajonková WIN 72%
Women's Steel Longsword Brunner Stich 2023 (May 2023) Group 1 Zuzana Čermakova-Lukšova LOSS 61%
Women's Steel Longsword Brunner Stich 2023 (May 2023) Group 1 Klára Homzová WIN 52%
Women's Steel Longsword Brunner Stich 2023 (May 2023) Group 1 Petra Rubesova LOSS 33%
Women's Steel Longsword Brunner Stich 2023 (May 2023) Group 1 Terezie Sedláková WIN 64%
Women's Steel Longsword Pražský argument 2023 (April 2023) Group 1 Terezie Sedláková LOSS 75%
Women's Steel Longsword Pražský argument 2023 (April 2023) Group 1 Marie Voleková WIN 70%
Women's Steel Longsword Pražský argument 2023 (April 2023) Group 1 Stanislava Pajonková WIN 73%
Women's Steel Longsword Pražský argument 2023 (April 2023) Group 1 Petra Rubesova LOSS 44%
Women's Steel Longsword Pražský argument 2023 (April 2023) Quarter-Finals Pavla Markupová LOSS 55%
Women's Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2022 (November 2022) Pool 1 Barbora Martinická WIN 58%
Women's Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2022 (November 2022) Pool 1 Adéla Wurstová LOSS 63%
Women's Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2022 (November 2022) Pool 1 Stanislava Pajonková WIN 58%
Women's Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2022 (November 2022) Pool 1 Alexandra Gloserová WIN 82%
Women's Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2022 (November 2022) Pool 1 Irina Noskova LOSS 45%
Women's Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2022 (November 2022) Pool 1 Veronika Jandušíková WIN 69%
Women's Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2022 (November 2022) Quarter finals Petra Rubesova LOSS 56%
Women's Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2022 (November 2022) Round of 16 Orsolya Virag WIN 80%
Women's Steel Longsword Podzimové mečoklání 2 2022 (October 2022) Final Adéla Wurstová WIN 49%
Women's Steel Longsword Podzimové mečoklání 2 2022 (October 2022) Pool 1 Adéla Wurstová LOSS 49%
Women's Steel Longsword Podzimové mečoklání 2 2022 (October 2022) Pool 1 Marie Sváčková WIN 50%
Women's Steel Longsword Podzimové mečoklání 2 2022 (October 2022) Pool 1 Mara Czajkowski WIN 50%
Women's Steel Longsword Podzimové mečoklání 2 2022 (October 2022) Pool 1 Terezie Sedláková WIN 50%
Women's Steel Longsword Podzimové mečoklání 2 2022 (October 2022) Semi finals Marie Sváčková WIN 50%

Longsword (Women's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Women's Steel Longsword Jubilejní mečoklání - 25 let školy DigladioR (March 2024) Group 1 Denisa Kotroušová LOSS 44%
Women's Steel Longsword Jubilejní mečoklání - 25 let školy DigladioR (March 2024) Group 1 Britta Henke WIN 29%
Women's Steel Longsword Jubilejní mečoklání - 25 let školy DigladioR (March 2024) Group 1 Anna Gorbulinskaja LOSS 43%
Women's Steel Longsword Jubilejní mečoklání - 25 let školy DigladioR (March 2024) Group 1 Taťána Štáblová WIN 44%
Women's Steel Longsword Jubilejní mečoklání - 25 let školy DigladioR (March 2024) Group 1 Tina John LOSS 30%
Women's Steel Longsword Jubilejní mečoklání - 25 let školy DigladioR (March 2024) Group 1 Marie Sváčková LOSS 46%
Women's Steel Longsword Jubilejní mečoklání - 25 let školy DigladioR (March 2024) Group 1 Stanislava Pajonková WIN 64%
Women's Steel Longsword Jubilejní mečoklání - 25 let školy DigladioR (March 2024) Quarter-Finals Britta Henke LOSS 29%
Women's Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2023 (November 2023) Pool 2 Paulína Kinčíová WIN 69%
Women's Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2023 (November 2023) Pool 2 Györgyi Czifra LOSS 19%
Women's Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2023 (November 2023) Pool 2 Stanislava Pajonková LOSS 65%
Women's Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2023 (November 2023) Pool 2 Adéla Wurstová LOSS 29%
Women's Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2023 (November 2023) Pool 2 Alexandra Gloserová LOSS 53%
Women's Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2023 (November 2023) Round of 16 Paulína Kinčíová LOSS 69%
Women's Steel Longsword HEMA Mistrovství České republiky v šermu dlouhým mečem 2023 (June 2023) Pool 1 Adéla Wurstová LOSS 47%
Women's Steel Longsword HEMA Mistrovství České republiky v šermu dlouhým mečem 2023 (June 2023) Pool 1 Pavla Markupová LOSS 36%
Women's Steel Longsword HEMA Mistrovství České republiky v šermu dlouhým mečem 2023 (June 2023) Pool 1 Terezie Sedláková LOSS 58%
Women's Steel Longsword HEMA Mistrovství České republiky v šermu dlouhým mečem 2023 (June 2023) Pool 1 Klára Burešová LOSS 48%
Women's Steel Longsword HEMA Mistrovství České republiky v šermu dlouhým mečem 2023 (June 2023) Pool 1 Marie Voleková LOSS 72%
Women's Steel Longsword HEMA Mistrovství České republiky v šermu dlouhým mečem 2023 (June 2023) Pool 1 Zuzana Čermakova-Lukšova LOSS 44%
Women's Steel Longsword HEMA Mistrovství České republiky v šermu dlouhým mečem 2023 (June 2023) Pool 1 Marie Sváčková LOSS 58%
Women's Steel Longsword HEMA Mistrovství České republiky v šermu dlouhým mečem 2023 (June 2023) Quarter finals Pavla Markupová LOSS 36%
Women's Steel Longsword Brunner Stich 2023 (May 2023) Elimination Marie Voleková WIN 71%
Women's Steel Longsword Brunner Stich 2023 (May 2023) Elimination Petra Rubesova LOSS 33%
Women's Steel Longsword Brunner Stich 2023 (May 2023) Group 1 Orsolya Virag LOSS 76%
Women's Steel Longsword Brunner Stich 2023 (May 2023) Group 1 Stanislava Pajonková WIN 72%
Women's Steel Longsword Brunner Stich 2023 (May 2023) Group 1 Zuzana Čermakova-Lukšova LOSS 61%
Women's Steel Longsword Brunner Stich 2023 (May 2023) Group 1 Klára Homzová WIN 52%
Women's Steel Longsword Brunner Stich 2023 (May 2023) Group 1 Petra Rubesova LOSS 33%
Women's Steel Longsword Brunner Stich 2023 (May 2023) Group 1 Terezie Sedláková WIN 64%
Women's Steel Longsword Pražský argument 2023 (April 2023) Group 1 Terezie Sedláková LOSS 75%
Women's Steel Longsword Pražský argument 2023 (April 2023) Group 1 Marie Voleková WIN 70%
Women's Steel Longsword Pražský argument 2023 (April 2023) Group 1 Stanislava Pajonková WIN 73%
Women's Steel Longsword Pražský argument 2023 (April 2023) Group 1 Petra Rubesova LOSS 44%
Women's Steel Longsword Pražský argument 2023 (April 2023) Quarter-Finals Pavla Markupová LOSS 55%
Women's Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2022 (November 2022) Pool 1 Barbora Martinická WIN 58%
Women's Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2022 (November 2022) Pool 1 Adéla Wurstová LOSS 63%
Women's Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2022 (November 2022) Pool 1 Stanislava Pajonková WIN 58%
Women's Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2022 (November 2022) Pool 1 Alexandra Gloserová WIN 82%
Women's Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2022 (November 2022) Pool 1 Irina Noskova LOSS 45%
Women's Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2022 (November 2022) Pool 1 Veronika Jandušíková WIN 69%
Women's Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2022 (November 2022) Quarter finals Petra Rubesova LOSS 56%
Women's Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2022 (November 2022) Round of 16 Orsolya Virag WIN 80%
Women's Steel Longsword Podzimové mečoklání 2 2022 (October 2022) Final Adéla Wurstová WIN 49%
Women's Steel Longsword Podzimové mečoklání 2 2022 (October 2022) Pool 1 Adéla Wurstová LOSS 49%
Women's Steel Longsword Podzimové mečoklání 2 2022 (October 2022) Pool 1 Marie Sváčková WIN 50%
Women's Steel Longsword Podzimové mečoklání 2 2022 (October 2022) Pool 1 Mara Czajkowski WIN 50%
Women's Steel Longsword Podzimové mečoklání 2 2022 (October 2022) Pool 1 Terezie Sedláková WIN 50%
Women's Steel Longsword Podzimové mečoklání 2 2022 (October 2022) Semi finals Marie Sváčková WIN 50%