Jubilejní mecoklání - 25 let školy DigladioR

Date
March 23
Country
Czech Republic
City
Praha

Tournament stats

Division Number of fights Number of fighters
Mixed Steel Longsword 159 45
Women's Steel Longsword 36 8
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 45 15
Mixed Nylon Longsword 31 10

Fighters in event

NameNationalityClub
Aidan McMahon-Smith Hema Praha
Taťána Štáblová
Tadeáš Meinhard
Josef Nizner Brněnští Fechteři
Tadeáš Večeřák Brněnští Fechteři
Viktor Janeček Brněnští Fechteři
Martin Kantor Brněnští Fechteři
Erlan Klimeš Digladior
Jakub Stiburek Digladior
Štěpán František Kroužek Digladior
Vojtěch Jan Kroužek Digladior
Michal Hořejší Digladior
Oliver Hrubý Digladior
Ondřej Sedlár Digladior
Roman Koryčanský Digladior
Martin Daniel Digladior
Radim Bok Digladior
Michal Belina Digladior
Petr Paščenko Duelanti od Svatého Rocha
Jan Filip HELOPS
Ondřej Malík HELOPS
Martin Vrabec HELOPS
Petr Erlebach HELOPS
Adam Prochaska Hema Praha
Aleksandr Kulik Hema Praha
Pavel Grussmann Hema Praha
Vladislav Tovt Hema Praha
Jan Mesarč Pardubický spolek šermířský
Michal Král Poslední Argument
Jakub Vlasák Poslední Argument
Jindřich Tichý Poslední Argument
Miroslav Liberský Rotyka
Tomáš Doseděl Rotyka
Marie Sváčková Rožnovsky šermirsky klub
David Demeter Rožnovsky šermirsky klub
Stanislava Pajonková Rožnovsky šermirsky klub
Tomáš Kretek Rožnovsky šermirsky klub
Jan Žegklitz SHŠ Krkavci
Václav Sokol SHŠ Krkavci
Petr Weber Škola šermu Paridon
Michael Beneš Škola šermu Paridon
Denisa Kotroušová Škola šermu Paridon
Miroslava Kozlová T. J. Sokol České Budějovice
Britta Henke Hammaborg
Felix SCHRÖTER INDES Halle
Jesse Gerdes Schildwache Potsdam e.V
Felix Gillitzer Schwertspiel Dresden
Markus Köhler Schwertspiel Dresden
Tina John Schwertspiel Dresden
Moritz Löschner Schwertspiel Dresden
Nikolai Leushin Hema Praha
Alexander Stankevich Hema Praha
Anna Gorbulinskaja Hema Praha
Federico Bucchi Hema Praha
Šimon Ponechal Cech Terra de Selinan
Matej Palenik Hema Praha
Miroslav Medvid Košický šermiarský cech
Jozef Faragula Manu Forti
Illia Bondar Hema Praha
Matvey Sakharov Hema Praha

Tournaments

This lists the full outcomes in each of the tournaments at the event.

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Group 1 Martin Kantor Miroslav Medvid LOSS WIN
Group 1 Martin Vrabec Alexander Stankevich WIN LOSS
Group 1 Vladislav Tovt Jan Mesarč LOSS WIN
Group 1 Martin Vrabec Miroslav Medvid LOSS WIN
Group 1 Vladislav Tovt Martin Kantor LOSS WIN
Group 1 Jan Mesarč Alexander Stankevich LOSS WIN
Group 1 Vladislav Tovt Miroslav Medvid LOSS WIN
Group 1 Martin Vrabec Jan Mesarč LOSS WIN
Group 1 Martin Kantor Alexander Stankevich LOSS WIN
Group 1 Miroslav Medvid Jan Mesarč WIN LOSS
Group 1 Vladislav Tovt Alexander Stankevich LOSS WIN
Group 1 Martin Kantor Martin Vrabec WIN LOSS
Group 1 Miroslav Medvid Alexander Stankevich WIN LOSS
Group 1 Martin Kantor Jan Mesarč LOSS WIN
Group 1 Vladislav Tovt Martin Vrabec WIN LOSS
Group 2 Pavel Grussmann Václav Sokol LOSS WIN
Group 2 Tina John Petr Weber LOSS WIN
Group 2 Federico Bucchi Nikolai Leushin LOSS WIN
Group 2 Václav Sokol Tina John WIN LOSS
Group 2 Pavel Grussmann Federico Bucchi WIN LOSS
Group 2 Petr Weber Nikolai Leushin WIN LOSS
Group 2 Federico Bucchi Václav Sokol LOSS WIN
Group 2 Tina John Nikolai Leushin LOSS WIN
Group 2 Pavel Grussmann Petr Weber LOSS WIN
Group 2 Václav Sokol Nikolai Leushin WIN LOSS
Group 2 Federico Bucchi Petr Weber LOSS WIN
Group 2 Tina John Pavel Grussmann LOSS WIN
Group 2 Václav Sokol Petr Weber WIN LOSS
Group 2 Nikolai Leushin Pavel Grussmann WIN LOSS
Group 2 Tina John Federico Bucchi WIN LOSS
Group 3 Jan Žegklitz Jakub Vlasák WIN LOSS
Group 3 Michal Belina Markus Köhler LOSS WIN
Group 3 Vojtěch Jan Kroužek Moritz Löschner LOSS WIN
Group 3 Jan Žegklitz Michal Belina WIN LOSS
Group 3 Vojtěch Jan Kroužek Jakub Vlasák WIN LOSS
Group 3 Markus Köhler Moritz Löschner WIN LOSS
Group 3 Vojtěch Jan Kroužek Jan Žegklitz LOSS WIN
Group 3 Michal Belina Moritz Löschner WIN LOSS
Group 3 Jakub Vlasák Markus Köhler LOSS WIN
Group 3 Moritz Löschner Jan Žegklitz LOSS WIN
Group 3 Markus Köhler Vojtěch Jan Kroužek WIN LOSS
Group 3 Michal Belina Jakub Vlasák LOSS WIN
Group 3 Jan Žegklitz Markus Köhler WIN LOSS
Group 3 Moritz Löschner Jakub Vlasák LOSS WIN
Group 3 Vojtěch Jan Kroužek Michal Belina LOSS WIN
Group 4 Viktor Janeček Ondřej Malík WIN LOSS
Group 4 David Demeter Šimon Ponechal WIN LOSS
Group 4 Roman Koryčanský Petr Erlebach WIN LOSS
Group 4 Šimon Ponechal Viktor Janeček LOSS WIN
Group 4 Roman Koryčanský Ondřej Malík LOSS WIN
Group 4 David Demeter Petr Erlebach WIN LOSS
Group 4 Roman Koryčanský Viktor Janeček LOSS WIN
Group 4 Šimon Ponechal Petr Erlebach LOSS WIN
Group 4 Ondřej Malík David Demeter LOSS WIN
Group 4 Petr Erlebach Viktor Janeček LOSS WIN
Group 4 Roman Koryčanský David Demeter LOSS WIN
Group 4 Ondřej Malík Šimon Ponechal LOSS WIN
Group 4 David Demeter Viktor Janeček WIN LOSS
Group 4 Petr Erlebach Ondřej Malík WIN LOSS
Group 4 Roman Koryčanský Šimon Ponechal LOSS WIN
Group 5 Michael Beneš Petr Paščenko LOSS WIN
Group 5 Felix Gillitzer Tadeáš Večeřák LOSS WIN
Group 5 Anna Gorbulinskaja Felix SCHRÖTER WIN LOSS
Group 5 Felix Gillitzer Petr Paščenko LOSS WIN
Group 5 Anna Gorbulinskaja Michael Beneš LOSS WIN
Group 5 Felix SCHRÖTER Jan Filip WIN LOSS
Group 5 Anna Gorbulinskaja Petr Paščenko LOSS WIN
Group 5 Michael Beneš Jan Filip WIN LOSS
Group 5 Tadeáš Večeřák Felix SCHRÖTER WIN LOSS
Group 5 Anna Gorbulinskaja Jan Filip LOSS WIN
Group 5 Felix Gillitzer Felix SCHRÖTER WIN LOSS
Group 5 Tadeáš Večeřák Michael Beneš WIN LOSS
Group 5 Jan Filip Petr Paščenko LOSS WIN
Group 5 Tadeáš Večeřák Anna Gorbulinskaja WIN LOSS
Group 5 Felix Gillitzer Michael Beneš LOSS WIN
Group 5 Petr Paščenko Felix SCHRÖTER WIN LOSS
Group 5 Tadeáš Večeřák Jan Filip WIN LOSS
Group 5 Anna Gorbulinskaja Felix Gillitzer LOSS WIN
Group 5 Tadeáš Večeřák Petr Paščenko LOSS WIN
Group 5 Felix SCHRÖTER Michael Beneš WIN LOSS
Group 5 Jan Filip Felix Gillitzer LOSS WIN
Group 6 Aidan McMahon-Smith Matvey Sakharov LOSS WIN
Group 6 Matej Palenik Miroslav Liberský LOSS WIN
Group 6 Tomáš Doseděl Michal Hořejší WIN LOSS
Group 6 Matej Palenik Matvey Sakharov LOSS WIN
Group 6 Aidan McMahon-Smith Michal Hořejší LOSS WIN
Group 6 Michal Král Tomáš Doseděl LOSS WIN
Group 6 Matvey Sakharov Michal Hořejší WIN LOSS
Group 6 Michal Král Aidan McMahon-Smith WIN LOSS
Group 6 Miroslav Liberský Tomáš Doseděl WIN LOSS
Group 6 Michal Hořejší Michal Král WIN LOSS
Group 6 Matej Palenik Tomáš Doseděl LOSS WIN
Group 6 Miroslav Liberský Aidan McMahon-Smith WIN LOSS
Group 6 Michal Král Matvey Sakharov LOSS WIN
Group 6 Miroslav Liberský Michal Hořejší WIN LOSS
Group 6 Matej Palenik Aidan McMahon-Smith LOSS WIN
Group 6 Matvey Sakharov Tomáš Doseděl WIN LOSS
Group 6 Michal Král Miroslav Liberský LOSS WIN
Group 6 Matej Palenik Michal Hořejší WIN LOSS
Group 6 Matvey Sakharov Miroslav Liberský LOSS WIN
Group 6 Tomáš Doseděl Aidan McMahon-Smith WIN LOSS
Group 6 Matej Palenik Michal Král LOSS WIN
Group 7 Illia Bondar Josef Nizner LOSS WIN
Group 7 Ondřej Sedlár Jindřich Tichý LOSS WIN
Group 7 Jesse Gerdes Aleksandr Kulik WIN LOSS
Group 7 Ondřej Sedlár Josef Nizner LOSS WIN
Group 7 Illia Bondar Jesse Gerdes LOSS WIN
Group 7 Adam Prochaska Aleksandr Kulik WIN LOSS
Group 7 Josef Nizner Jesse Gerdes WIN LOSS
Group 7 Illia Bondar Adam Prochaska LOSS WIN
Group 7 Jindřich Tichý Aleksandr Kulik WIN LOSS
Group 7 Jesse Gerdes Adam Prochaska LOSS WIN
Group 7 Ondřej Sedlár Aleksandr Kulik WIN LOSS
Group 7 Jindřich Tichý Illia Bondar WIN LOSS
Group 7 Josef Nizner Adam Prochaska WIN LOSS
Group 7 Jindřich Tichý Jesse Gerdes LOSS WIN
Group 7 Ondřej Sedlár Illia Bondar WIN LOSS
Group 7 Josef Nizner Aleksandr Kulik WIN LOSS
Group 7 Jindřich Tichý Adam Prochaska LOSS WIN
Group 7 Ondřej Sedlár Jesse Gerdes LOSS WIN
Group 7 Jindřich Tichý Josef Nizner WIN LOSS
Group 7 Illia Bondar Aleksandr Kulik WIN LOSS
Group 7 Adam Prochaska Ondřej Sedlár WIN LOSS
Best 64 Ondřej Malík Moritz Löschner LOSS WIN
Best 64 Vladislav Tovt Michal Hořejší LOSS WIN
Best 64 Michal Král Vojtěch Jan Kroužek WIN LOSS
Best 64 Ondřej Sedlár Martin Vrabec LOSS WIN
Best 32 Moritz Löschner Miroslav Medvid LOSS WIN
Best 32 Tomáš Doseděl Nikolai Leushin WIN LOSS
Best 32 Matvey Sakharov Šimon Ponechal WIN LOSS
Best 32 Tadeáš Večeřák Jakub Vlasák WIN LOSS
Best 32 Jan Žegklitz Felix SCHRÖTER WIN LOSS
Best 32 Felix Gillitzer Petr Weber LOSS WIN
Best 32 Markus Köhler Michael Beneš LOSS WIN
Best 32 Michal Hořejší Václav Sokol LOSS WIN
Best 32 Miroslav Liberský Michal Král WIN LOSS
Best 32 Jan Mesarč Jindřich Tichý LOSS WIN
Best 32 Michal Belina Viktor Janeček LOSS WIN
Best 32 Pavel Grussmann David Demeter LOSS WIN
Best 32 Petr Erlebach Josef Nizner LOSS WIN
Best 32 Martin Kantor Adam Prochaska WIN LOSS
Best 32 Alexander Stankevich Jesse Gerdes LOSS WIN
Best 32 Petr Paščenko Martin Vrabec WIN LOSS
Best 16 Tomáš Doseděl Miroslav Medvid LOSS WIN
Best 16 Matvey Sakharov Tadeáš Večeřák LOSS WIN
Best 16 Jan Žegklitz Petr Weber WIN LOSS
Best 16 Michael Beneš Václav Sokol LOSS WIN
Best 16 Miroslav Liberský Jindřich Tichý LOSS WIN
Best 16 David Demeter Viktor Janeček LOSS WIN
Best 16 Josef Nizner Martin Kantor WIN LOSS
Best 16 Jesse Gerdes Petr Paščenko LOSS WIN
Quarter-Finals Miroslav Medvid Tadeáš Večeřák WIN LOSS
Quarter-Finals Jan Žegklitz Václav Sokol LOSS WIN
Quarter-Finals Viktor Janeček Jindřich Tichý WIN LOSS
Quarter-Finals Petr Paščenko Josef Nizner WIN LOSS
Semi-Finals Miroslav Medvid Václav Sokol LOSS WIN
Semi-Finals Petr Paščenko Viktor Janeček LOSS WIN
Finals Viktor Janeček Václav Sokol WIN LOSS
Consolation Final Petr Paščenko Miroslav Medvid LOSS WIN
StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Group 1 Tina John Anna Gorbulinskaja WIN LOSS
Group 1 Stanislava Pajonková Marie Sváčková LOSS WIN
Group 1 Taťána Štáblová Britta Henke LOSS WIN
Group 1 Miroslava Kozlová Denisa Kotroušová LOSS WIN
Group 1 Stanislava Pajonková Tina John WIN LOSS
Group 1 Taťána Štáblová Anna Gorbulinskaja WIN LOSS
Group 1 Denisa Kotroušová Marie Sváčková LOSS WIN
Group 1 Miroslava Kozlová Britta Henke WIN LOSS
Group 1 Taťána Štáblová Tina John LOSS WIN
Group 1 Stanislava Pajonková Denisa Kotroušová LOSS WIN
Group 1 Anna Gorbulinskaja Miroslava Kozlová WIN LOSS
Group 1 Britta Henke Marie Sváčková LOSS WIN
Group 1 Tina John Denisa Kotroušová LOSS WIN
Group 1 Taťána Štáblová Miroslava Kozlová LOSS WIN
Group 1 Stanislava Pajonková Britta Henke LOSS WIN
Group 1 Marie Sváčková Anna Gorbulinskaja WIN LOSS
Group 1 Miroslava Kozlová Tina John LOSS WIN
Group 1 Denisa Kotroušová Britta Henke LOSS WIN
Group 1 Taťána Štáblová Marie Sváčková LOSS WIN
Group 1 Stanislava Pajonková Anna Gorbulinskaja LOSS WIN
Group 1 Tina John Britta Henke WIN LOSS
Group 1 Miroslava Kozlová Marie Sváčková LOSS WIN
Group 1 Denisa Kotroušová Anna Gorbulinskaja LOSS WIN
Group 1 Taťána Štáblová Stanislava Pajonková LOSS WIN
Group 1 Marie Sváčková Tina John WIN LOSS
Group 1 Britta Henke Anna Gorbulinskaja WIN LOSS
Group 1 Miroslava Kozlová Stanislava Pajonková WIN LOSS
Group 1 Taťána Štáblová Denisa Kotroušová LOSS WIN
Quarter-Finals Marie Sváčková Taťána Štáblová WIN LOSS
Quarter-Finals Denisa Kotroušová Anna Gorbulinskaja WIN LOSS
Quarter-Finals Miroslava Kozlová Britta Henke LOSS WIN
Quarter-Finals Stanislava Pajonková Tina John WIN LOSS
Semi-Finals Marie Sváčková Denisa Kotroušová WIN LOSS
Semi-Finals Stanislava Pajonková Britta Henke WIN LOSS
Finals Stanislava Pajonková Marie Sváčková LOSS WIN
Consolation Final Denisa Kotroušová Britta Henke WIN LOSS
StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Group 1 Jesse Gerdes David Demeter LOSS WIN
Group 1 Petr Paščenko Petr Erlebach WIN LOSS
Group 1 David Demeter Petr Erlebach WIN LOSS
Group 1 Petr Paščenko Jozef Faragula WIN LOSS
Group 1 Jozef Faragula Petr Erlebach LOSS WIN
Group 1 Jesse Gerdes Petr Paščenko LOSS WIN
Group 1 David Demeter Jozef Faragula LOSS WIN
Group 1 Jesse Gerdes Petr Erlebach LOSS WIN
Group 1 David Demeter Petr Paščenko LOSS WIN
Group 1 Jesse Gerdes Jozef Faragula LOSS WIN
Group 2 Jan Žegklitz Felix SCHRÖTER WIN LOSS
Group 2 Radim Bok Viktor Janeček LOSS WIN
Group 2 Jan Žegklitz Radim Bok WIN LOSS
Group 2 Martin Kantor Viktor Janeček LOSS WIN
Group 2 Radim Bok Martin Kantor WIN LOSS
Group 2 Felix SCHRÖTER Viktor Janeček LOSS WIN
Group 2 Martin Kantor Jan Žegklitz LOSS WIN
Group 2 Felix SCHRÖTER Radim Bok LOSS WIN
Group 2 Viktor Janeček Jan Žegklitz WIN LOSS
Group 2 Martin Kantor Felix SCHRÖTER WIN LOSS
Group 3 Jan Filip Josef Nizner LOSS WIN
Group 3 Miroslav Liberský Tadeáš Večeřák LOSS WIN
Group 3 Josef Nizner Tadeáš Večeřák WIN LOSS
Group 3 Miroslav Medvid Miroslav Liberský LOSS WIN
Group 3 Tadeáš Večeřák Miroslav Medvid LOSS WIN
Group 3 Miroslav Liberský Jan Filip WIN LOSS
Group 3 Josef Nizner Miroslav Medvid LOSS WIN
Group 3 Tadeáš Večeřák Jan Filip WIN LOSS
Group 3 Miroslav Liberský Josef Nizner LOSS WIN
Group 3 Miroslav Medvid Jan Filip WIN LOSS
Best 16 Tadeáš Večeřák Petr Erlebach LOSS WIN
Best 16 Martin Kantor Josef Nizner WIN LOSS
Best 16 Miroslav Medvid Jesse Gerdes WIN LOSS
Best 16 Jan Filip Jan Žegklitz LOSS WIN
Best 16 David Demeter Jozef Faragula WIN LOSS
Best 16 Radim Bok Miroslav Liberský LOSS WIN
Best 16 Petr Paščenko Felix SCHRÖTER WIN LOSS
Quarter-Finals Viktor Janeček Petr Erlebach WIN LOSS
Quarter-Finals Martin Kantor Miroslav Medvid WIN LOSS
Quarter-Finals David Demeter Jan Žegklitz WIN LOSS
Quarter-Finals Petr Paščenko Miroslav Liberský WIN LOSS
Semi-Finals Martin Kantor Viktor Janeček LOSS WIN
Semi-Finals David Demeter Petr Paščenko WIN LOSS
Finals Viktor Janeček David Demeter WIN LOSS
Consolation Final Martin Kantor Petr Paščenko WIN LOSS
StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Group 1 Felix Gillitzer Tomáš Kretek LOSS WIN
Group 1 Erlan Klimeš Radim Bok LOSS WIN
Group 1 Oliver Hrubý Vojtěch Jan Kroužek LOSS WIN
Group 1 Tomáš Kretek Radim Bok LOSS WIN
Group 1 Felix Gillitzer Vojtěch Jan Kroužek WIN LOSS
Group 1 Erlan Klimeš Oliver Hrubý LOSS WIN
Group 1 Tomáš Kretek Vojtěch Jan Kroužek WIN LOSS
Group 1 Radim Bok Oliver Hrubý LOSS WIN
Group 1 Erlan Klimeš Felix Gillitzer LOSS WIN
Group 1 Oliver Hrubý Tomáš Kretek LOSS WIN
Group 1 Erlan Klimeš Vojtěch Jan Kroužek LOSS WIN
Group 1 Radim Bok Felix Gillitzer LOSS WIN
Group 1 Tomáš Kretek Erlan Klimeš WIN LOSS
Group 1 Felix Gillitzer Oliver Hrubý LOSS WIN
Group 1 Vojtěch Jan Kroužek Radim Bok LOSS WIN
Group 2 Tadeáš Meinhard Martin Daniel LOSS WIN
Group 2 Jakub Stiburek Štěpán František Kroužek WIN LOSS
Group 2 Martin Daniel Jakub Stiburek LOSS WIN
Group 2 Štěpán František Kroužek Tadeáš Meinhard WIN LOSS
Group 2 Tadeáš Meinhard Jakub Stiburek LOSS WIN
Group 2 Štěpán František Kroužek Martin Daniel LOSS WIN
Best 16 Tadeáš Meinhard Vojtěch Jan Kroužek LOSS WIN
Best 16 Erlan Klimeš Radim Bok LOSS WIN
Quarter-Finals Vojtěch Jan Kroužek Jakub Stiburek WIN LOSS
Quarter-Finals Felix Gillitzer Štěpán František Kroužek LOSS WIN
Quarter-Finals Tomáš Kretek Oliver Hrubý WIN LOSS
Quarter-Finals Radim Bok Martin Daniel WIN LOSS
Semi-Finals Štěpán František Kroužek Vojtěch Jan Kroužek WIN LOSS
Semi-Finals Radim Bok Tomáš Kretek LOSS WIN
Finals Štěpán František Kroužek Tomáš Kretek LOSS WIN
Consolation Final Radim Bok Vojtěch Jan Kroužek WIN LOSS

Rating outcomes

This shows how the fighters' ratings changed in the month of the event.

Note: If someone competed in multiple events this month their rating changes will reflect their performance in all those events, not just Jubilejní mecoklání - 25 let školy DigladioR

Rank Name Nationality Club Weighted rating Confidence
52 7 Miroslav Medvid Košický šermiarský cech 1724.9 10.2
57 7 Václav Sokol SHŠ Krkavci 1720.2 13.5
136 26 Jan Žegklitz SHŠ Krkavci 1638.9 23.7
162 32 Viktor Janeček Brněnští Fechteři 1623.1 28.7
195 14 Petr Paščenko Duelanti od Svatého Rocha 1595.7 12.8
278 21 Matvey Sakharov Hema Praha 1555.4 5.3
348 65 Josef Nizner Brněnští Fechteři 1522 28.9
378 23 Markus Köhler Schwertspiel Dresden 1509.5 7.1
477 74 David Demeter Rožnovsky šermirsky klub 1479.5 22.7
506 46 Petr Weber Škola šermu Paridon 1471.1 14.8
575 71 Alexander Stankevich Hema Praha 1452.3 15.2
659 92 Jesse Gerdes Schildwache Potsdam e.V 1424.6 28
670 121 Tadeáš Večeřák Brněnští Fechteři 1421.9 34.2
700 134 Miroslav Liberský Rotyka 1411.3 34.9
812 82 Jindřich Tichý Poslední Argument 1384.2 19.7
951 25 Jan Mesarč Pardubický spolek šermířský 1354.3 3.5
1233 13 Nikolai Leushin Hema Praha 1299 1.1
1458 42 Petr Erlebach HELOPS 1252.2 3.2
1675 378 Moritz Löschner Schwertspiel Dresden 1219.2 59.6
1751 169 Tomáš Doseděl Rotyka 1206.4 35.4
1894 184 Felix SCHRÖTER INDES Halle 1182.6 24.8
1991 218 Martin Kantor Brněnští Fechteři 1165.9 40.9
2151 808 Adam Prochaska Hema Praha 1142.9 144.2
2418 90 Pavel Grussmann Hema Praha 1098.5 23.3
2427 145 Jakub Vlasák Poslední Argument 1096.7 32.1
2528 Felix Gillitzer Schwertspiel Dresden 1080.5
2622 Michal Hořejší Digladior 1067.6
2666 525 Aleksandr Kulik Hema Praha 1059 76.6
2674 200 Michal Král Poslední Argument 1057.9 44
2757 145 Ondřej Malík HELOPS 1046.8 11.2
2765 129 Jan Filip HELOPS 1045.8 9.3
2924 156 Michal Belina Digladior 1018.3 41.9
2931 120 Martin Vrabec HELOPS 1015.8 33.4
3101 30 Tina John Schwertspiel Dresden 984.8 6.5
3122 1064 Michael Beneš Škola šermu Paridon 982.1 299.4
3368 Ondřej Sedlár Digladior 938.7
3404 Illia Bondar Hema Praha 933.7
3472 274 Šimon Ponechal Cech Terra de Selinan 921 77
3536 Vladislav Tovt Hema Praha 907.9
3809 Aidan McMahon-Smith Hema Praha 848.4
3810 Matej Palenik Hema Praha 848.4
3819 Anna Gorbulinskaja Hema Praha 845
3883 Vojtěch Jan Kroužek Digladior 831.9
3890 Roman Koryčanský Digladior 830.7
4173 Federico Bucchi Hema Praha 740.2
Rank Name Nationality Club Weighted rating Confidence
67 6 Tina John Schwertspiel Dresden 1391.3 26.1
75 54 Marie Sváčková Rožnovsky šermirsky klub 1361.4 108
104 13 Britta Henke Hammaborg 1308.8 34.3
115 Denisa Kotroušová Škola šermu Paridon 1265.5
142 3 Miroslava Kozlová T. J. Sokol České Budějovice 1225.9 9.2
175 35 Stanislava Pajonková Rožnovsky šermirsky klub 1166 73.5
176 15 Anna Gorbulinskaja Hema Praha 1164.8 39.5
312 Taťána Štáblová N/A 890.7
Rank Name Nationality Club Weighted rating Confidence
72 96 Viktor Janeček Brněnští Fechteři 1588 153
82 26 David Demeter Rožnovsky šermirsky klub 1566.6 56.5
125 95 Petr Paščenko Duelanti od Svatého Rocha 1493.4 113.9
136 22 Jan Žegklitz SHŠ Krkavci 1482.5 35.6
203 108 Josef Nizner Brněnští Fechteři 1409.6 126.5
315 196 Martin Kantor Brněnští Fechteři 1308.1 148.8
316 45 Miroslav Liberský Rotyka 1308 44.4
362 361 Miroslav Medvid Košický šermiarský cech 1276.3 260.2
396 276 Jozef Faragula Manu Forti 1243.6 190
462 Petr Erlebach HELOPS 1200.7
582 Radim Bok Digladior 1122
588 Tadeáš Večeřák Brněnští Fechteři 1118.3
921 Felix SCHRÖTER INDES Halle 904.1
952 Jan Filip HELOPS 870
967 Jesse Gerdes Schildwache Potsdam e.V 856
Rank Name Nationality Club Weighted rating Confidence
97 8 Tina John Schwertspiel Dresden 1391.4 26.2
108 75 Marie Sváčková Rožnovsky šermirsky klub 1361.5 108.1
145 18 Britta Henke Hammaborg 1309 34
172 Denisa Kotroušová Škola šermu Paridon 1264.3
210 2 Miroslava Kozlová T. J. Sokol České Budějovice 1225.6 8.8
234 17 Anna Gorbulinskaja Hema Praha 1193.7 17.4
264 58 Stanislava Pajonková Rožnovsky šermirsky klub 1165.7 73.3
463 Taťána Štáblová N/A 893.9