Klára Burešová

Club
Dobrovolný Šerm
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Longsword 42 16 26 0 0
Women's Steel Longsword 85 56 29 0 0
Sum 127 72 55 0 0

Ratings

Category Rank (current) Weighted Rating (current) Rank (best) Weighted Rating (best)
Longsword (Mixed & Men's, Steel) 1933 1189.3 1499 (April 2023) 1190.8 (June 2024)
Longsword (Underrepresented Genders & Women's, Steel) 55 1530.7 43 (March 2022) 1532.9 (June 2024)
Longsword (Women's, Steel) 37 1530.5 37 (June 2024) 1532.6 (June 2024)

Full rating histories

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 6 out of 32 months

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 6 out of 32 months

Match results

Longsword (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Longsword Pražský Argument 2024 (June 2024) Best 32 Nikolay Apraksin LOSS 13%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pražský Argument 2024 (June 2024) Best 64 Matej Palenik WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pražský Argument 2024 (June 2024) Group 2 Ondřej Herčík LOSS 5%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pražský Argument 2024 (June 2024) Group 2 Roman Kostka WIN 72%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pražský Argument 2024 (June 2024) Group 2 Tomáš Musil LOSS 13%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pražský Argument 2024 (June 2024) Group 2 Aleksandr Kulik WIN 57%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pražský Argument 2024 (June 2024) Group 2 Jan Zubalík WIN 32%
Mixed Steel Longsword Mistrovství ČR v šermu dlouhým mečem 2024 (June 2024) Pool 5 Petr Vincena LOSS 14%
Mixed Steel Longsword Mistrovství ČR v šermu dlouhým mečem 2024 (June 2024) Pool 5 Tomáš Doseděl WIN 38%
Mixed Steel Longsword Mistrovství ČR v šermu dlouhým mečem 2024 (June 2024) Pool 5 Pavel Purkar WIN 40%
Mixed Steel Longsword Mistrovství ČR v šermu dlouhým mečem 2024 (June 2024) Pool 5 Jan Modráček WIN 44%
Mixed Steel Longsword Mistrovství ČR v šermu dlouhým mečem 2024 (June 2024) Pool 5 Lubomir Pečiva LOSS 5%
Mixed Steel Longsword Mistrovství ČR v šermu dlouhým mečem 2024 (June 2024) Pool 5 Petr Weber LOSS 13%
Mixed Steel Longsword Mistrovství ČR v šermu dlouhým mečem 2024 (June 2024) Round of 16 Martin Vrábeľ LOSS 4%
Mixed Steel Longsword Mistrovství ČR v šermu dlouhým mečem 2024 (June 2024) Round of 32 Jan Modráček WIN 44%
Mixed Steel Longsword Clash of Damned 2024 (May 2024) Pool 6 Taťána Štáblová WIN 40%
Mixed Steel Longsword Clash of Damned 2024 (May 2024) Pool 6 Matouš Krhutek LOSS 31%
Mixed Steel Longsword Clash of Damned 2024 (May 2024) Pool 6 Milan Horák WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Longsword Clash of Damned 2024 (May 2024) Pool 6 Petr Erlebach LOSS 35%
Mixed Steel Longsword Clash of Damned 2024 (May 2024) Pool 6 Jan Sidoryk WIN 40%
Mixed Steel Longsword Clash of Damned 2024 (May 2024) Round of 32 Milan Horák LOSS 60%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2023 (November 2023) Pool 9 Viktor Janeček LOSS 9%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2023 (November 2023) Pool 9 Eliáš Cizl LOSS 24%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2023 (November 2023) Pool 9 Tomáš Kedro LOSS 11%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2023 (November 2023) Pool 9 Petr Weber LOSS 24%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2023 (November 2023) Pool 9 Roman Jurko WIN 53%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2023 (November 2023) Round of 64 Melville Monate LOSS 12%
Mixed Steel Longsword HEMA Mistrovství České republiky v šermu dlouhým mečem 2023 (June 2023) Pool 4 Jan Modráček LOSS 75%
Mixed Steel Longsword HEMA Mistrovství České republiky v šermu dlouhým mečem 2023 (June 2023) Pool 4 Tomáš Weber WIN 64%
Mixed Steel Longsword HEMA Mistrovství České republiky v šermu dlouhým mečem 2023 (June 2023) Pool 4 Michal Belina LOSS 69%
Mixed Steel Longsword HEMA Mistrovství České republiky v šermu dlouhým mečem 2023 (June 2023) Pool 4 Matouš Krhutek LOSS 57%
Mixed Steel Longsword HEMA Mistrovství České republiky v šermu dlouhým mečem 2023 (June 2023) Pool 4 Marián Országh LOSS 32%
Mixed Steel Longsword HEMA Mistrovství České republiky v šermu dlouhým mečem 2023 (June 2023) Pool 4 Petr Paščenko LOSS 29%
Mixed Steel Longsword HEMA Mistrovství České republiky v šermu dlouhým mečem 2023 (June 2023) Round of 64 Matouš Krhutek LOSS 57%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pražský argument 2023 (April 2023) Best 32 Radek Ondra LOSS 44%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pražský argument 2023 (April 2023) Best 64 Markus Köhler WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pražský argument 2023 (April 2023) Group 10 Maciej Bulicz LOSS 45%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pražský argument 2023 (April 2023) Group 10 Martin Vrábeľ LOSS 41%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pražský argument 2023 (April 2023) Group 10 Martin Noga LOSS 54%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pražský argument 2023 (April 2023) Group 10 Kryštof Polanský WIN 63%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pražský argument 2023 (April 2023) Group 10 Roman Jurko WIN 53%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pražský argument 2023 (April 2023) Group 10 Petr Weber LOSS 47%

Longsword (Underrepresented Genders & Women's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Women's Steel Longsword Pražský Argument 2024 (June 2024) Finals Petra Rubesova WIN 20%
Women's Steel Longsword Pražský Argument 2024 (June 2024) Group 1 Ekaterina Gladkova WIN 54%
Women's Steel Longsword Pražský Argument 2024 (June 2024) Group 1 Adéla Wurstová WIN 57%
Women's Steel Longsword Pražský Argument 2024 (June 2024) Group 1 Nina Sakhnovskaia WIN 59%
Women's Steel Longsword Pražský Argument 2024 (June 2024) Group 1 Markéta Petráková WIN 54%
Women's Steel Longsword Pražský Argument 2024 (June 2024) Group 1 Petra Rubesova WIN 20%
Women's Steel Longsword Pražský Argument 2024 (June 2024) Semi-Finals Adéla Wurstová WIN 57%
Women's Steel Longsword Bratislava Fecht VI 2024 (May 2024) Best 16 Denisa Kotroušová WIN 60%
Women's Steel Longsword Bratislava Fecht VI 2024 (May 2024) Consolation Final Réka Csizmadia LOSS 59%
Women's Steel Longsword Bratislava Fecht VI 2024 (May 2024) Group 2 Patrícia Šicková WIN 85%
Women's Steel Longsword Bratislava Fecht VI 2024 (May 2024) Group 2 Réka Csizmadia WIN 59%
Women's Steel Longsword Bratislava Fecht VI 2024 (May 2024) Group 2 Réka Daniella Magàt WIN 34%
Women's Steel Longsword Bratislava Fecht VI 2024 (May 2024) Group 2 Taťána Štáblová WIN 89%
Women's Steel Longsword Bratislava Fecht VI 2024 (May 2024) Group 2 Diana Messner LOSS 54%
Women's Steel Longsword Bratislava Fecht VI 2024 (May 2024) Group 2 Petra Rubesova LOSS 21%
Women's Steel Longsword Bratislava Fecht VI 2024 (May 2024) Group 2 Alexandra Gaňová LOSS 85%
Women's Steel Longsword Bratislava Fecht VI 2024 (May 2024) Quarter-Finals Réka Daniella Magàt WIN 34%
Women's Steel Longsword Bratislava Fecht VI 2024 (May 2024) Semi-Finals Petra Rubesova LOSS 21%
Women's Steel Longsword Vorschlag-RARE II 2024 (April 2024) Gold Medal Match Györgyi Czifra WIN 42%
Women's Steel Longsword Vorschlag-RARE II 2024 (April 2024) Pool Set 1 Orsolya Virag WIN 71%
Women's Steel Longsword Vorschlag-RARE II 2024 (April 2024) Pool Set 1 Ágnes Pongrácz WIN 70%
Women's Steel Longsword Vorschlag-RARE II 2024 (April 2024) Pool Set 1 György Virág Anna WIN 52%
Women's Steel Longsword Vorschlag-RARE II 2024 (April 2024) Pool Set 1 Réka Daniella Magàt WIN 30%
Women's Steel Longsword Vorschlag-RARE II 2024 (April 2024) Pool Set 1 Zsófia Németh WIN 85%
Women's Steel Longsword Vorschlag-RARE II 2024 (April 2024) Pool Set 1 Györgyi Czifra LOSS 42%
Women's Steel Longsword Vorschlag-RARE II 2024 (April 2024) Semifinals Orsolya Virag WIN 71%
Women's Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2023 (November 2023) Pool 1 Zuzana Manikova WIN 73%
Women's Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2023 (November 2023) Pool 1 Marie Sváčková WIN 64%
Women's Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2023 (November 2023) Pool 1 Petra Rubesova LOSS 24%
Women's Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2023 (November 2023) Pool 1 Alexandra Kukumbergova WIN 72%
Women's Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2023 (November 2023) Quarter finals Györgyi Czifra LOSS 33%
Women's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2023 (October 2023) Best 16 Ágnes Pongrácz WIN 48%
Women's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2023 (October 2023) Group 3 Zuzana Vrátná LOSS 81%
Women's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2023 (October 2023) Group 3 Karin Kriššáková WIN 53%
Women's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2023 (October 2023) Group 3 Ágnes Pongrácz WIN 48%
Women's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2023 (October 2023) Group 3 Mariana Drozdová LOSS 67%
Women's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2023 (October 2023) Group 3 Petra Rubesova LOSS 28%
Women's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2023 (October 2023) Quarter-Finals Adrianna Bereta LOSS 59%
Women's Steel Longsword HEMA Mistrovství České republiky v šermu dlouhým mečem 2023 (June 2023) Final Terezie Sedláková WIN 60%
Women's Steel Longsword HEMA Mistrovství České republiky v šermu dlouhým mečem 2023 (June 2023) Pool 1 Adéla Wurstová WIN 49%
Women's Steel Longsword HEMA Mistrovství České republiky v šermu dlouhým mečem 2023 (June 2023) Pool 1 Pavla Markupová LOSS 37%
Women's Steel Longsword HEMA Mistrovství České republiky v šermu dlouhým mečem 2023 (June 2023) Pool 1 Terezie Sedláková LOSS 60%
Women's Steel Longsword HEMA Mistrovství České republiky v šermu dlouhým mečem 2023 (June 2023) Pool 1 Marie Voleková WIN 75%
Women's Steel Longsword HEMA Mistrovství České republiky v šermu dlouhým mečem 2023 (June 2023) Pool 1 Miroslava Kozlová WIN 52%
Women's Steel Longsword HEMA Mistrovství České republiky v šermu dlouhým mečem 2023 (June 2023) Pool 1 Zuzana Čermakova-Lukšova LOSS 45%
Women's Steel Longsword HEMA Mistrovství České republiky v šermu dlouhým mečem 2023 (June 2023) Pool 1 Marie Sváčková WIN 61%
Women's Steel Longsword HEMA Mistrovství České republiky v šermu dlouhým mečem 2023 (June 2023) Quarter finals Adéla Wurstová WIN 49%
Women's Steel Longsword HEMA Mistrovství České republiky v šermu dlouhým mečem 2023 (June 2023) Semi finals Pavla Markupová WIN 37%
Women's Steel Longsword Pražský argument 2023 (April 2023) Finals Pavla Markupová LOSS 42%
Women's Steel Longsword Pražský argument 2023 (April 2023) Group 2 Marie Sváčková WIN 59%
Women's Steel Longsword Pražský argument 2023 (April 2023) Group 2 Alexandra Gloserová WIN 70%
Women's Steel Longsword Pražský argument 2023 (April 2023) Group 2 Tina John LOSS 56%
Women's Steel Longsword Pražský argument 2023 (April 2023) Group 2 Pavla Markupová LOSS 42%
Women's Steel Longsword Pražský argument 2023 (April 2023) Quarter-Finals Terezie Sedláková WIN 70%
Women's Steel Longsword Pražský argument 2023 (April 2023) Semi-Finals Petra Rubesova WIN 27%
Women's Steel Longsword Mistrovství ČR v šermu dlouhým mečem (May 2022) Bronze final Marie Voleková WIN 71%
Women's Steel Longsword Mistrovství ČR v šermu dlouhým mečem (May 2022) Pool 1 Lucie Malíková WIN 50%
Women's Steel Longsword Mistrovství ČR v šermu dlouhým mečem (May 2022) Pool 1 Pavla Markupová WIN 36%
Women's Steel Longsword Mistrovství ČR v šermu dlouhým mečem (May 2022) Pool 1 Adéla Wurstová LOSS 59%
Women's Steel Longsword Mistrovství ČR v šermu dlouhým mečem (May 2022) Pool 1 Marie Voleková WIN 71%
Women's Steel Longsword Mistrovství ČR v šermu dlouhým mečem (May 2022) Semi finals Pavla Markupová LOSS 36%
Women's Steel Longsword Pražský argument 2022 (April 2022) Pool 1 Petra Rubesova WIN 31%
Women's Steel Longsword Pražský argument 2022 (April 2022) Pool 1 Adéla Wurstová LOSS 56%
Women's Steel Longsword Pražský argument 2022 (April 2022) Pool 1 Alexandra Gloserová WIN 78%
Women's Steel Longsword Pražský argument 2022 (April 2022) Pool 2 Alexandra Gloserová LOSS 78%
Women's Steel Longsword Pražský argument 2022 (April 2022) Pool 2 Petra Rubesova WIN 31%
Women's Steel Longsword Pražský argument 2022 (April 2022) Pool 2 Adéla Wurstová WIN 56%
Women's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt V (March 2022) Consolation Final Orsolya Virag LOSS 69%
Women's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt V (March 2022) Group 2 Alexandra Kukumbergova WIN 47%
Women's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt V (March 2022) Group 2 Tang Mei Timea WIN 50%
Women's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt V (March 2022) Group 2 Orsolya Virag LOSS 69%
Women's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt V (March 2022) Group 2 Petra Rubesova WIN 29%
Women's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt V (March 2022) Group 2 Michaela Třetinová WIN 40%
Women's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt V (March 2022) Group 2 Alexandra Gloserová WIN 60%
Women's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt V (March 2022) Quarter-Finals Alexandra Kukumbergova WIN 47%
Women's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt V (March 2022) Semi-Finals Pavla Markupová LOSS 31%
Women's Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2021 (December 2021) Bronze final Réka Csizmadia LOSS 64%
Women's Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2021 (December 2021) Pool 1 Petra Rubesova LOSS 46%
Women's Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2021 (December 2021) Pool 1 Zuzana Čermakova-Lukšova WIN 49%
Women's Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2021 (December 2021) Pool 1 Nikol Šváchová WIN 59%
Women's Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2021 (December 2021) Pool 1 Adéla Wurstová LOSS 55%
Women's Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2021 (December 2021) Pool 1 Alexandra Gloserová WIN 59%
Women's Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2021 (December 2021) Pool 1 Marie Voleková WIN 52%
Women's Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2021 (December 2021) Pool 1 Réka Csizmadia WIN 64%
Women's Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2021 (December 2021) Semi finals Zuzana Čermakova-Lukšova LOSS 49%

Longsword (Women's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Women's Steel Longsword Pražský Argument 2024 (June 2024) Finals Petra Rubesova WIN 20%
Women's Steel Longsword Pražský Argument 2024 (June 2024) Group 1 Ekaterina Gladkova WIN 54%
Women's Steel Longsword Pražský Argument 2024 (June 2024) Group 1 Adéla Wurstová WIN 57%
Women's Steel Longsword Pražský Argument 2024 (June 2024) Group 1 Nina Sakhnovskaia WIN 59%
Women's Steel Longsword Pražský Argument 2024 (June 2024) Group 1 Markéta Petráková WIN 54%
Women's Steel Longsword Pražský Argument 2024 (June 2024) Group 1 Petra Rubesova WIN 20%
Women's Steel Longsword Pražský Argument 2024 (June 2024) Semi-Finals Adéla Wurstová WIN 57%
Women's Steel Longsword Bratislava Fecht VI 2024 (May 2024) Best 16 Denisa Kotroušová WIN 60%
Women's Steel Longsword Bratislava Fecht VI 2024 (May 2024) Consolation Final Réka Csizmadia LOSS 59%
Women's Steel Longsword Bratislava Fecht VI 2024 (May 2024) Group 2 Patrícia Šicková WIN 85%
Women's Steel Longsword Bratislava Fecht VI 2024 (May 2024) Group 2 Réka Csizmadia WIN 59%
Women's Steel Longsword Bratislava Fecht VI 2024 (May 2024) Group 2 Réka Daniella Magàt WIN 34%
Women's Steel Longsword Bratislava Fecht VI 2024 (May 2024) Group 2 Taťána Štáblová WIN 89%
Women's Steel Longsword Bratislava Fecht VI 2024 (May 2024) Group 2 Diana Messner LOSS 54%
Women's Steel Longsword Bratislava Fecht VI 2024 (May 2024) Group 2 Petra Rubesova LOSS 21%
Women's Steel Longsword Bratislava Fecht VI 2024 (May 2024) Group 2 Alexandra Gaňová LOSS 85%
Women's Steel Longsword Bratislava Fecht VI 2024 (May 2024) Quarter-Finals Réka Daniella Magàt WIN 34%
Women's Steel Longsword Bratislava Fecht VI 2024 (May 2024) Semi-Finals Petra Rubesova LOSS 21%
Women's Steel Longsword Vorschlag-RARE II 2024 (April 2024) Gold Medal Match Györgyi Czifra WIN 42%
Women's Steel Longsword Vorschlag-RARE II 2024 (April 2024) Pool Set 1 Orsolya Virag WIN 71%
Women's Steel Longsword Vorschlag-RARE II 2024 (April 2024) Pool Set 1 Ágnes Pongrácz WIN 70%
Women's Steel Longsword Vorschlag-RARE II 2024 (April 2024) Pool Set 1 György Virág Anna WIN 52%
Women's Steel Longsword Vorschlag-RARE II 2024 (April 2024) Pool Set 1 Réka Daniella Magàt WIN 30%
Women's Steel Longsword Vorschlag-RARE II 2024 (April 2024) Pool Set 1 Zsófia Németh WIN 85%
Women's Steel Longsword Vorschlag-RARE II 2024 (April 2024) Pool Set 1 Györgyi Czifra LOSS 42%
Women's Steel Longsword Vorschlag-RARE II 2024 (April 2024) Semifinals Orsolya Virag WIN 71%
Women's Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2023 (November 2023) Pool 1 Zuzana Manikova WIN 73%
Women's Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2023 (November 2023) Pool 1 Marie Sváčková WIN 64%
Women's Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2023 (November 2023) Pool 1 Petra Rubesova LOSS 24%
Women's Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2023 (November 2023) Pool 1 Alexandra Kukumbergova WIN 72%
Women's Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2023 (November 2023) Quarter finals Györgyi Czifra LOSS 33%
Women's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2023 (October 2023) Best 16 Ágnes Pongrácz WIN 48%
Women's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2023 (October 2023) Group 3 Zuzana Vrátná LOSS 81%
Women's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2023 (October 2023) Group 3 Karin Kriššáková WIN 53%
Women's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2023 (October 2023) Group 3 Ágnes Pongrácz WIN 48%
Women's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2023 (October 2023) Group 3 Mariana Drozdová LOSS 67%
Women's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2023 (October 2023) Group 3 Petra Rubesova LOSS 28%
Women's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2023 (October 2023) Quarter-Finals Adrianna Bereta LOSS 59%
Women's Steel Longsword HEMA Mistrovství České republiky v šermu dlouhým mečem 2023 (June 2023) Final Terezie Sedláková WIN 60%
Women's Steel Longsword HEMA Mistrovství České republiky v šermu dlouhým mečem 2023 (June 2023) Pool 1 Adéla Wurstová WIN 49%
Women's Steel Longsword HEMA Mistrovství České republiky v šermu dlouhým mečem 2023 (June 2023) Pool 1 Pavla Markupová LOSS 37%
Women's Steel Longsword HEMA Mistrovství České republiky v šermu dlouhým mečem 2023 (June 2023) Pool 1 Terezie Sedláková LOSS 60%
Women's Steel Longsword HEMA Mistrovství České republiky v šermu dlouhým mečem 2023 (June 2023) Pool 1 Marie Voleková WIN 75%
Women's Steel Longsword HEMA Mistrovství České republiky v šermu dlouhým mečem 2023 (June 2023) Pool 1 Miroslava Kozlová WIN 52%
Women's Steel Longsword HEMA Mistrovství České republiky v šermu dlouhým mečem 2023 (June 2023) Pool 1 Zuzana Čermakova-Lukšova LOSS 45%
Women's Steel Longsword HEMA Mistrovství České republiky v šermu dlouhým mečem 2023 (June 2023) Pool 1 Marie Sváčková WIN 61%
Women's Steel Longsword HEMA Mistrovství České republiky v šermu dlouhým mečem 2023 (June 2023) Quarter finals Adéla Wurstová WIN 49%
Women's Steel Longsword HEMA Mistrovství České republiky v šermu dlouhým mečem 2023 (June 2023) Semi finals Pavla Markupová WIN 37%
Women's Steel Longsword Pražský argument 2023 (April 2023) Finals Pavla Markupová LOSS 42%
Women's Steel Longsword Pražský argument 2023 (April 2023) Group 2 Marie Sváčková WIN 59%
Women's Steel Longsword Pražský argument 2023 (April 2023) Group 2 Alexandra Gloserová WIN 70%
Women's Steel Longsword Pražský argument 2023 (April 2023) Group 2 Tina John LOSS 56%
Women's Steel Longsword Pražský argument 2023 (April 2023) Group 2 Pavla Markupová LOSS 42%
Women's Steel Longsword Pražský argument 2023 (April 2023) Quarter-Finals Terezie Sedláková WIN 70%
Women's Steel Longsword Pražský argument 2023 (April 2023) Semi-Finals Petra Rubesova WIN 27%
Women's Steel Longsword Mistrovství ČR v šermu dlouhým mečem (May 2022) Bronze final Marie Voleková WIN 71%
Women's Steel Longsword Mistrovství ČR v šermu dlouhým mečem (May 2022) Pool 1 Lucie Malíková WIN 50%
Women's Steel Longsword Mistrovství ČR v šermu dlouhým mečem (May 2022) Pool 1 Pavla Markupová WIN 36%
Women's Steel Longsword Mistrovství ČR v šermu dlouhým mečem (May 2022) Pool 1 Adéla Wurstová LOSS 59%
Women's Steel Longsword Mistrovství ČR v šermu dlouhým mečem (May 2022) Pool 1 Marie Voleková WIN 71%
Women's Steel Longsword Mistrovství ČR v šermu dlouhým mečem (May 2022) Semi finals Pavla Markupová LOSS 36%
Women's Steel Longsword Pražský argument 2022 (April 2022) Pool 1 Petra Rubesova WIN 31%
Women's Steel Longsword Pražský argument 2022 (April 2022) Pool 1 Adéla Wurstová LOSS 56%
Women's Steel Longsword Pražský argument 2022 (April 2022) Pool 1 Alexandra Gloserová WIN 78%
Women's Steel Longsword Pražský argument 2022 (April 2022) Pool 2 Alexandra Gloserová LOSS 78%
Women's Steel Longsword Pražský argument 2022 (April 2022) Pool 2 Petra Rubesova WIN 31%
Women's Steel Longsword Pražský argument 2022 (April 2022) Pool 2 Adéla Wurstová WIN 56%
Women's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt V (March 2022) Consolation Final Orsolya Virag LOSS 69%
Women's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt V (March 2022) Group 2 Alexandra Kukumbergova WIN 47%
Women's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt V (March 2022) Group 2 Tang Mei Timea WIN 50%
Women's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt V (March 2022) Group 2 Orsolya Virag LOSS 69%
Women's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt V (March 2022) Group 2 Petra Rubesova WIN 29%
Women's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt V (March 2022) Group 2 Michaela Třetinová WIN 40%
Women's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt V (March 2022) Group 2 Alexandra Gloserová WIN 60%
Women's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt V (March 2022) Quarter-Finals Alexandra Kukumbergova WIN 47%
Women's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt V (March 2022) Semi-Finals Pavla Markupová LOSS 31%
Women's Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2021 (December 2021) Bronze final Réka Csizmadia LOSS 64%
Women's Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2021 (December 2021) Pool 1 Petra Rubesova LOSS 46%
Women's Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2021 (December 2021) Pool 1 Zuzana Čermakova-Lukšova WIN 49%
Women's Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2021 (December 2021) Pool 1 Nikol Šváchová WIN 59%
Women's Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2021 (December 2021) Pool 1 Adéla Wurstová LOSS 55%
Women's Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2021 (December 2021) Pool 1 Alexandra Gloserová WIN 59%
Women's Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2021 (December 2021) Pool 1 Marie Voleková WIN 52%
Women's Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2021 (December 2021) Pool 1 Réka Csizmadia WIN 64%
Women's Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2021 (December 2021) Semi finals Zuzana Čermakova-Lukšova LOSS 49%