Petra Rubesova

Club
Cech Terra de Selinan
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Longsword 19 8 11 0 0
Women's Steel Longsword 114 74 39 1 0

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel) 2194 1192.3
Longsword (Women, Steel) 43 1538.1

Full rating history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Longsword (Women, Steel)

Fight history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Longsword Pražský argument 2022 (April 2022) Jan Truhlar LOSS Pool 8
Mixed Steel Longsword Pražský argument 2022 (April 2022) Vaclav Sokol LOSS Pool 8
Mixed Steel Longsword Pražský argument 2022 (April 2022) Marián Országh LOSS Pool 8
Mixed Steel Longsword Pražský argument 2022 (April 2022) Adéla Wurstová WIN Pool 8
Mixed Steel Longsword Pražský argument 2022 (April 2022) Jan Žegklitz WIN Pool 8
Mixed Steel Longsword Pražský argument 2022 (April 2022) Aleš Kosán LOSS Round of 64
Mixed Steel Longsword Rotyčí Spár 2022 (February 2022) Pavla Markupová LOSS Best 32
Mixed Steel Longsword Rotyčí Spár 2022 (February 2022) Ewen Borrmann WIN Group 3
Mixed Steel Longsword Rotyčí Spár 2022 (February 2022) Karel Murgaš LOSS Group 3
Mixed Steel Longsword Rotyčí Spár 2022 (February 2022) Adéla Wurstová WIN Group 3
Mixed Steel Longsword Rotyčí Spár 2022 (February 2022) Ondřej Herčík LOSS Group 3
Mixed Steel Longsword Rotyčí Spár 2022 (February 2022) David Javůrek WIN Group 3
Mixed Steel Longsword Trenčiansky Vorschlag Vol.3 (February 2019) Martin Noga WIN Pool 8
Mixed Steel Longsword Trenčiansky Vorschlag Vol.3 (February 2019) Martin Hronec LOSS Pool 8
Mixed Steel Longsword Trenčiansky Vorschlag Vol.3 (February 2019) Pavel Dostál LOSS Pool 8
Mixed Steel Longsword Trenčiansky Vorschlag Vol.3 (February 2019) Oldřich Talanda LOSS Pool 8
Mixed Steel Longsword Trenčiansky Vorschlag Vol.3 (February 2019) Karel Dobiáš WIN Pool 8
Mixed Steel Longsword Trenčiansky Vorschlag Vol.3 (February 2019) Ondrej Šauša LOSS Round of 32
Mixed Steel Longsword Trenčiansky Vorschlag Vol.3 (February 2019) Karel Dobiáš WIN Round of 64

Longsword (Women, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Women's Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2022 (November 2022) Adéla Wurstová WIN Bronze final
Women's Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2022 (November 2022) Marie Voleková WIN Pool 3
Women's Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2022 (November 2022) Linda Takáčová WIN Pool 3
Women's Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2022 (November 2022) Paulína Kinčíová WIN Pool 3
Women's Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2022 (November 2022) Alena Rybanská LOSS Pool 3
Women's Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2022 (November 2022) Marie Sváčková WIN Pool 3
Women's Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2022 (November 2022) Miroslava Kozlová WIN Quarter finals
Women's Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2022 (November 2022) Stanislava Pajonková WIN Round of 16
Women's Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2022 (November 2022) Pavla Markupová LOSS Semi finals
Women's Steel Longsword MHS Grand Prix 2022 (September 2022) Marta Sokół WIN Bronze Medal Match
Women's Steel Longsword MHS Grand Prix 2022 (September 2022) Orsolya Virag WIN Pool Set 1
Women's Steel Longsword MHS Grand Prix 2022 (September 2022) Marta Sokół LOSS Pool Set 1
Women's Steel Longsword MHS Grand Prix 2022 (September 2022) Teodóra Mich WIN Pool Set 1
Women's Steel Longsword MHS Grand Prix 2022 (September 2022) Barbara Zambrzycka WIN Pool Set 1
Women's Steel Longsword MHS Grand Prix 2022 (September 2022) Paulína Kinčíová WIN Pool Set 1
Women's Steel Longsword MHS Grand Prix 2022 (September 2022) Paulína Kinčíová WIN Quarterfinals
Women's Steel Longsword MHS Grand Prix 2022 (September 2022) Tang Mei Timea LOSS Semifinals
Women's Steel Longsword 1. Dresdner HEMA-Cup (July 2022) Annalena Messner WIN Bronze Match
Women's Steel Longsword 1. Dresdner HEMA-Cup (July 2022) Annalena Messner WIN POOL 1
Women's Steel Longsword 1. Dresdner HEMA-Cup (July 2022) Alexandra Gloserová WIN POOL 1
Women's Steel Longsword 1. Dresdner HEMA-Cup (July 2022) Tina John WIN POOL 1
Women's Steel Longsword 1. Dresdner HEMA-Cup (July 2022) Anais Decker WIN POOL 1
Women's Steel Longsword 1. Dresdner HEMA-Cup (July 2022) Carla Huvermann LOSS POOL 1
Women's Steel Longsword 1. Dresdner HEMA-Cup (July 2022) Flora von Steimker WIN POOL 1
Women's Steel Longsword 1. Dresdner HEMA-Cup (July 2022) Flora von Steimker LOSS Semi Final
Women's Steel Longsword Pražský argument 2022 (April 2022) Klára Burešová LOSS Pool 1
Women's Steel Longsword Pražský argument 2022 (April 2022) Adéla Wurstová WIN Pool 1
Women's Steel Longsword Pražský argument 2022 (April 2022) Alexandra Gloserová WIN Pool 1
Women's Steel Longsword Pražský argument 2022 (April 2022) Alexandra Gloserová WIN Pool 2
Women's Steel Longsword Pražský argument 2022 (April 2022) Adéla Wurstová WIN Pool 2
Women's Steel Longsword Pražský argument 2022 (April 2022) Klára Burešová LOSS Pool 2
Women's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt V (March 2022) Pavla Markupová WIN Finals
Women's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt V (March 2022) Tang Mei Timea LOSS Group 2
Women's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt V (March 2022) Alexandra Gloserová WIN Group 2
Women's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt V (March 2022) Orsolya Virag WIN Group 2
Women's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt V (March 2022) Klára Burešová LOSS Group 2
Women's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt V (March 2022) Alexandra Kukumbergova WIN Group 2
Women's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt V (March 2022) Michaela Třetinová WIN Group 2
Women's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt V (March 2022) Réka Csizmadia WIN Quarter-Finals
Women's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt V (March 2022) Orsolya Virag WIN Semi-Finals
Women's Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2021 (December 2021) Zuzana Lukšova WIN Final
Women's Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2021 (December 2021) Zuzana Lukšova WIN Pool 1
Women's Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2021 (December 2021) Nikol Šváchová WIN Pool 1
Women's Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2021 (December 2021) Klára Burešová WIN Pool 1
Women's Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2021 (December 2021) Adéla Wurstová WIN Pool 1
Women's Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2021 (December 2021) Alexandra Gloserová WIN Pool 1
Women's Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2021 (December 2021) Marie Voleková WIN Pool 1
Women's Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2021 (December 2021) Réka Csizmadia WIN Pool 1
Women's Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2021 (December 2021) Réka Csizmadia WIN Semi finals
Women's Steel Longsword MHS Grand Prix 2021 (September 2021) Carla Huvermann WIN Final
Women's Steel Longsword MHS Grand Prix 2021 (September 2021) Réka Daniella Magàt WIN Pool 1
Women's Steel Longsword MHS Grand Prix 2021 (September 2021) Amelie Eilken WIN Pool 1
Women's Steel Longsword MHS Grand Prix 2021 (September 2021) Adéla Wurstová WIN Pool 1
Women's Steel Longsword MHS Grand Prix 2021 (September 2021) Flora von Steimker DRAW Pool 1
Women's Steel Longsword MHS Grand Prix 2021 (September 2021) Adéla Wurstová WIN Quarterfinals
Women's Steel Longsword MHS Grand Prix 2021 (September 2021) Réka Daniella Magàt WIN Semifinals
Women's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt IV. (July 2021) Hana Hornakova LOSS Consolation Final
Women's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt IV. (July 2021) Orsolya Virag WIN Group 1
Women's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt IV. (July 2021) Paulína Kinčíová WIN Group 1
Women's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt IV. (July 2021) Györgyi Czifra LOSS Group 1
Women's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt IV. (July 2021) Adéla Wurstová WIN Group 1
Women's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt IV. (July 2021) Hana Hornakova WIN Group 1
Women's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt IV. (July 2021) Nikol Gorlicka WIN Group 1
Women's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt IV. (July 2021) Paulína Kinčíová WIN Quarter-Finals
Women's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt IV. (July 2021) Györgyi Czifra LOSS Semi-Finals
Women's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt III (July 2020) Hana Hornakova LOSS Finals
Women's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt III (July 2020) Michaela Třetinová WIN Group 1
Women's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt III (July 2020) Beata Pevna WIN Group 1
Women's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt III (July 2020) Hana Hornakova LOSS Group 1
Women's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt III (July 2020) Linda Takáčová WIN Group 1
Women's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt III (July 2020) Mariana Bošanská WIN Quarter-Finals
Women's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt III (July 2020) Pavla Markupová WIN Semi-Finals
Women's Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2019 HEMA Tournament (November 2019) Pavla Markupová LOSS Pool 2
Women's Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2019 HEMA Tournament (November 2019) Beata Pevna WIN Pool 2
Women's Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2019 HEMA Tournament (November 2019) Györgyi Czifra WIN Pool 2
Women's Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2019 HEMA Tournament (November 2019) Réka Csizmadia WIN Pool 2
Women's Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2019 HEMA Tournament (November 2019) Györgyi Czifra LOSS Quarter finals
Women's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt II (March 2019) Hana Hornakova LOSS Pool 2
Women's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt II (March 2019) Veronika Jandušíková LOSS Pool 2
Women's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt II (March 2019) Katerina Simonova WIN Pool 2
Women's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt II (March 2019) Adrienn Rambács LOSS Pool 2
Women's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt II (March 2019) Györgyi Czifra LOSS Pool 2
Women's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt II (March 2019) Michaela Třetinová LOSS Pool 2
Women's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt II (March 2019) Beata Pevna WIN Pool 2
Women's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt II (March 2019) Silvia Hrinová LOSS Round of 16
Women's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2018 (October 2018) Adrienn Rambács LOSS Pool 2
Women's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2018 (October 2018) Ana Maria Petrescu WIN Pool 2
Women's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2018 (October 2018) Zuzana Manikova WIN Pool 2
Women's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2018 (October 2018) Beata Pevna LOSS Pool 2
Women's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2018 (October 2018) Jane Johnston LOSS Pool 2
Women's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2018 (October 2018) Karolina Puterova LOSS Round of 16
Women's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt I. (June 2018) Réka Daniella Magàt LOSS Final
Women's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt I. (June 2018) Veronika Jandušíková WIN Pool 1
Women's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt I. (June 2018) Réka Daniella Magàt LOSS Pool 1
Women's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt I. (June 2018) Silvia Hrinová WIN Pool 1
Women's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt I. (June 2018) Michaela Třetinová WIN Pool 1
Women's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt I. (June 2018) Veronika Jandušíková WIN Quarter finals
Women's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt I. (June 2018) Livia Čellárová WIN Semi finals
Women's Steel Longsword Bratislavský Fecht 4 (April 2018) Karolina Puterova WIN Pool 2
Women's Steel Longsword Bratislavský Fecht 4 (April 2018) Martina Malinska WIN Pool 2
Women's Steel Longsword Bratislavský Fecht 4 (April 2018) Katerina Simonova WIN Pool 2
Women's Steel Longsword Bratislavský Fecht 4 (April 2018) Györgyi Czifra LOSS Quarter finals
Women's Steel Longsword Trenciansky Vorschlag 2018 (February 2018) Michaela Třetinová LOSS Pool 2
Women's Steel Longsword Trenciansky Vorschlag 2018 (February 2018) Tatiana Mandakova WIN Pool 2
Women's Steel Longsword Trenciansky Vorschlag 2018 (February 2018) Zuzana Pilková LOSS Pool 2
Women's Steel Longsword Trenciansky Vorschlag 2018 (February 2018) Dominika Kucerova LOSS Pool 2
Women's Steel Longsword Trenciansky Vorschlag 2018 (February 2018) Györgyi Czifra LOSS Pool 2
Women's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2017 (October 2017) Zuzana Pilková WIN
Women's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2017 (October 2017) Alexandra Kukumbergova WIN
Women's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2017 (October 2017) Livia Čellárová LOSS
Women's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2017 (October 2017) Martina Malinska LOSS
Women's Steel Longsword Fecht BA 2017 (April 2017) Alena Rybanská LOSS
Women's Steel Longsword Fecht BA 2017 (April 2017) Miriam Novotna LOSS
Women's Steel Longsword Fecht BA 2017 (April 2017) Martina Malinska LOSS