Paulína Kinčíová

Club
Pugiles
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Women's Steel Longsword 53 18 35 0 0

Ratings

Category Rank (current) Weighted Rating (current) Rank (best) Weighted Rating (best)
Longsword (Underrepresented Genders & Women's, Steel) 291 1160.5 80 (March 2022) 1165.3 (April 2024)
Longsword (Women's, Steel) 180 1160.3 80 (March 2022) 1165.2 (April 2024)

Full rating histories

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 7 out of 49 months

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 7 out of 49 months

Match results

Longsword (Underrepresented Genders & Women's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Women's Steel Longsword Brünner Stich 2024 (April 2024) Bronze Final Alexandra Gaňová LOSS 50%
Women's Steel Longsword Brünner Stich 2024 (April 2024) Elimination Taťána Štáblová WIN 63%
Women's Steel Longsword Brünner Stich 2024 (April 2024) Pool 1 Maria Grundner WIN 67%
Women's Steel Longsword Brünner Stich 2024 (April 2024) Pool 1 Denisa Kleinová WIN 41%
Women's Steel Longsword Brünner Stich 2024 (April 2024) Pool 1 Taťána Štáblová LOSS 63%
Women's Steel Longsword Brünner Stich 2024 (April 2024) Pool 1 Alexandra Gaňová WIN 50%
Women's Steel Longsword Brünner Stich 2024 (April 2024) Pool 1 Alexandra Gloserová LOSS 29%
Women's Steel Longsword Brünner Stich 2024 (April 2024) Pool 1 Patrícia Šicková WIN 41%
Women's Steel Longsword Brünner Stich 2024 (April 2024) Pool 1 Petra Rubesova LOSS 5%
Women's Steel Longsword Brünner Stich 2024 (April 2024) Semi-final Petra Rubesova LOSS 5%
Women's Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2023 (November 2023) Pool 2 Györgyi Czifra LOSS 10%
Women's Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2023 (November 2023) Pool 2 Stanislava Pajonková WIN 47%
Women's Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2023 (November 2023) Pool 2 Adéla Wurstová LOSS 15%
Women's Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2023 (November 2023) Pool 2 Miroslava Kozlová LOSS 31%
Women's Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2023 (November 2023) Pool 2 Alexandra Gloserová LOSS 32%
Women's Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2023 (November 2023) Quarter finals Petra Rubesova LOSS 7%
Women's Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2023 (November 2023) Round of 16 Miroslava Kozlová WIN 31%
Women's Steel Longsword FEDER League : Valkyrie Cup 3 2023 (November 2023) Pool Set 1 Clizia Buniotto LOSS 15%
Women's Steel Longsword FEDER League : Valkyrie Cup 3 2023 (November 2023) Pool Set 1 Marie Sváčková WIN 26%
Women's Steel Longsword FEDER League : Valkyrie Cup 3 2023 (November 2023) Pool Set 1 Aleksandra Dobroń WIN 54%
Women's Steel Longsword FEDER League : Valkyrie Cup 3 2023 (November 2023) Pool Set 1 Joanna Koprowska LOSS 4%
Women's Steel Longsword FEDER League : Valkyrie Cup 3 2023 (November 2023) Pool Set 1 Adrianna Bereta LOSS 15%
Women's Steel Longsword FEDER League : Valkyrie Cup 3 2023 (November 2023) Quarterfinals Marcjanna Magdalena Jelińska LOSS 9%
Women's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2023 (October 2023) Best 16 Marcjanna Magdalena Jelińska LOSS 14%
Women's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2023 (October 2023) Group 2 Alexandra Kukumbergova LOSS 38%
Women's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2023 (October 2023) Group 2 Alexandra Gloserová LOSS 39%
Women's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2023 (October 2023) Group 2 Adéla Wurstová LOSS 20%
Women's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2023 (October 2023) Group 2 Zsófia Németh WIN 48%
Women's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2023 (October 2023) Group 2 Adrianna Bereta LOSS 28%
Women's Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2022 (November 2022) Pool 3 Marie Voleková LOSS 56%
Women's Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2022 (November 2022) Pool 3 Linda Takáčová WIN 60%
Women's Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2022 (November 2022) Pool 3 Petra Rubesova LOSS 17%
Women's Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2022 (November 2022) Pool 3 Alena Rybanská LOSS 15%
Women's Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2022 (November 2022) Pool 3 Marie Sváčková WIN 46%
Women's Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2022 (November 2022) Round of 16 Alexandra Gloserová LOSS 58%
Women's Steel Longsword MHS Grand Prix 2022 (September 2022) Pool Set 1 Marta Sokół WIN 41%
Women's Steel Longsword MHS Grand Prix 2022 (September 2022) Pool Set 1 Barbara Zambrzycka LOSS 56%
Women's Steel Longsword MHS Grand Prix 2022 (September 2022) Pool Set 1 Orsolya Virag WIN 48%
Women's Steel Longsword MHS Grand Prix 2022 (September 2022) Pool Set 1 Teodóra Mich WIN 53%
Women's Steel Longsword MHS Grand Prix 2022 (September 2022) Pool Set 1 Petra Rubesova LOSS 18%
Women's Steel Longsword MHS Grand Prix 2022 (September 2022) Quarterfinals Petra Rubesova LOSS 18%
Women's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt IV. (July 2021) Group 1 Petra Rubesova LOSS 36%
Women's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt IV. (July 2021) Group 1 Nikol Gorlicka WIN 62%
Women's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt IV. (July 2021) Group 1 Orsolya Virag WIN 43%
Women's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt IV. (July 2021) Group 1 Hana Hornakova LOSS 20%
Women's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt IV. (July 2021) Group 1 Györgyi Czifra LOSS 33%
Women's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt IV. (July 2021) Group 1 Adéla Wurstová LOSS 43%
Women's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt IV. (July 2021) Quarter-Finals Petra Rubesova LOSS 36%
Women's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt III (July 2020) Finals Linda Takáčová WIN 50%
Women's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt III (July 2020) Group 2 Pavla Markupová LOSS 45%
Women's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt III (July 2020) Group 2 Veronika Jandušíková LOSS 53%
Women's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt III (July 2020) Group 2 Mariana Drozdová LOSS 51%
Women's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt III (July 2020) Quarter-Finals Hana Hornakova LOSS 42%

Longsword (Women's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Women's Steel Longsword Brünner Stich 2024 (April 2024) Bronze Final Alexandra Gaňová LOSS 50%
Women's Steel Longsword Brünner Stich 2024 (April 2024) Elimination Taťána Štáblová WIN 63%
Women's Steel Longsword Brünner Stich 2024 (April 2024) Pool 1 Maria Grundner WIN 67%
Women's Steel Longsword Brünner Stich 2024 (April 2024) Pool 1 Denisa Kleinová WIN 41%
Women's Steel Longsword Brünner Stich 2024 (April 2024) Pool 1 Taťána Štáblová LOSS 63%
Women's Steel Longsword Brünner Stich 2024 (April 2024) Pool 1 Alexandra Gaňová WIN 50%
Women's Steel Longsword Brünner Stich 2024 (April 2024) Pool 1 Alexandra Gloserová LOSS 29%
Women's Steel Longsword Brünner Stich 2024 (April 2024) Pool 1 Patrícia Šicková WIN 41%
Women's Steel Longsword Brünner Stich 2024 (April 2024) Pool 1 Petra Rubesova LOSS 5%
Women's Steel Longsword Brünner Stich 2024 (April 2024) Semi-final Petra Rubesova LOSS 5%
Women's Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2023 (November 2023) Pool 2 Györgyi Czifra LOSS 10%
Women's Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2023 (November 2023) Pool 2 Stanislava Pajonková WIN 47%
Women's Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2023 (November 2023) Pool 2 Adéla Wurstová LOSS 15%
Women's Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2023 (November 2023) Pool 2 Miroslava Kozlová LOSS 31%
Women's Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2023 (November 2023) Pool 2 Alexandra Gloserová LOSS 32%
Women's Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2023 (November 2023) Quarter finals Petra Rubesova LOSS 7%
Women's Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2023 (November 2023) Round of 16 Miroslava Kozlová WIN 31%
Women's Steel Longsword FEDER League : Valkyrie Cup 3 2023 (November 2023) Pool Set 1 Clizia Buniotto LOSS 15%
Women's Steel Longsword FEDER League : Valkyrie Cup 3 2023 (November 2023) Pool Set 1 Marie Sváčková WIN 26%
Women's Steel Longsword FEDER League : Valkyrie Cup 3 2023 (November 2023) Pool Set 1 Aleksandra Dobroń WIN 54%
Women's Steel Longsword FEDER League : Valkyrie Cup 3 2023 (November 2023) Pool Set 1 Joanna Koprowska LOSS 4%
Women's Steel Longsword FEDER League : Valkyrie Cup 3 2023 (November 2023) Pool Set 1 Adrianna Bereta LOSS 15%
Women's Steel Longsword FEDER League : Valkyrie Cup 3 2023 (November 2023) Quarterfinals Marcjanna Magdalena Jelińska LOSS 9%
Women's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2023 (October 2023) Best 16 Marcjanna Magdalena Jelińska LOSS 14%
Women's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2023 (October 2023) Group 2 Alexandra Kukumbergova LOSS 38%
Women's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2023 (October 2023) Group 2 Alexandra Gloserová LOSS 39%
Women's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2023 (October 2023) Group 2 Adéla Wurstová LOSS 20%
Women's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2023 (October 2023) Group 2 Zsófia Németh WIN 48%
Women's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2023 (October 2023) Group 2 Adrianna Bereta LOSS 28%
Women's Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2022 (November 2022) Pool 3 Marie Voleková LOSS 56%
Women's Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2022 (November 2022) Pool 3 Linda Takáčová WIN 60%
Women's Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2022 (November 2022) Pool 3 Petra Rubesova LOSS 17%
Women's Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2022 (November 2022) Pool 3 Alena Rybanská LOSS 15%
Women's Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2022 (November 2022) Pool 3 Marie Sváčková WIN 46%
Women's Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2022 (November 2022) Round of 16 Alexandra Gloserová LOSS 58%
Women's Steel Longsword MHS Grand Prix 2022 (September 2022) Pool Set 1 Marta Sokół WIN 41%
Women's Steel Longsword MHS Grand Prix 2022 (September 2022) Pool Set 1 Barbara Zambrzycka LOSS 56%
Women's Steel Longsword MHS Grand Prix 2022 (September 2022) Pool Set 1 Orsolya Virag WIN 48%
Women's Steel Longsword MHS Grand Prix 2022 (September 2022) Pool Set 1 Teodóra Mich WIN 53%
Women's Steel Longsword MHS Grand Prix 2022 (September 2022) Pool Set 1 Petra Rubesova LOSS 18%
Women's Steel Longsword MHS Grand Prix 2022 (September 2022) Quarterfinals Petra Rubesova LOSS 18%
Women's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt IV. (July 2021) Group 1 Petra Rubesova LOSS 36%
Women's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt IV. (July 2021) Group 1 Nikol Gorlicka WIN 62%
Women's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt IV. (July 2021) Group 1 Orsolya Virag WIN 43%
Women's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt IV. (July 2021) Group 1 Hana Hornakova LOSS 20%
Women's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt IV. (July 2021) Group 1 Györgyi Czifra LOSS 33%
Women's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt IV. (July 2021) Group 1 Adéla Wurstová LOSS 43%
Women's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt IV. (July 2021) Quarter-Finals Petra Rubesova LOSS 36%
Women's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt III (July 2020) Finals Linda Takáčová WIN 50%
Women's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt III (July 2020) Group 2 Pavla Markupová LOSS 45%
Women's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt III (July 2020) Group 2 Veronika Jandušíková LOSS 53%
Women's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt III (July 2020) Group 2 Mariana Drozdová LOSS 51%
Women's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt III (July 2020) Quarter-Finals Hana Hornakova LOSS 42%