Paulína Kinčíová

Club
Pugiles
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Women's Steel Longsword 43 13 30 0 0

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Longsword (Underrepresented Genders & Women's, Steel) 427 1137.4
Longsword (Women's, Steel) 362 1137.4

Full rating history

Longsword (Underrepresented Genders & Women's, Steel)

Longsword (Women's, Steel)

Fight history

Longsword (Women's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Women's Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2023 (November 2023) Pool 2 Györgyi Czifra LOSS 10%
Women's Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2023 (November 2023) Pool 2 Stanislava Pajonková WIN 47%
Women's Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2023 (November 2023) Pool 2 Adéla Wurstová LOSS 15%
Women's Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2023 (November 2023) Pool 2 Miroslava Kozlová LOSS 31%
Women's Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2023 (November 2023) Pool 2 Alexandra Gloserová LOSS 32%
Women's Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2023 (November 2023) Quarter finals Petra Rubesova LOSS 7%
Women's Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2023 (November 2023) Round of 16 Miroslava Kozlová WIN 31%
Women's Steel Longsword Valkyrie Cup 3 2023 (November 2023) Pool Set 1 Clizia Buniotto LOSS 30%
Women's Steel Longsword Valkyrie Cup 3 2023 (November 2023) Pool Set 1 Marie Sváčková WIN 26%
Women's Steel Longsword Valkyrie Cup 3 2023 (November 2023) Pool Set 1 Aleksandra Dobroń WIN 54%
Women's Steel Longsword Valkyrie Cup 3 2023 (November 2023) Pool Set 1 Joanna Koprowska LOSS 4%
Women's Steel Longsword Valkyrie Cup 3 2023 (November 2023) Pool Set 1 Adrianna Bereta LOSS 15%
Women's Steel Longsword Valkyrie Cup 3 2023 (November 2023) Quarterfinals Marcjanna Magdalena Jelińska LOSS 9%
Women's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2023 (October 2023) Best 16 Marcjanna Magdalena Jelińska LOSS 14%
Women's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2023 (October 2023) Group 2 Alexandra Kukumbergova LOSS 38%
Women's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2023 (October 2023) Group 2 Alexandra Gloserová LOSS 39%
Women's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2023 (October 2023) Group 2 Adéla Wurstová LOSS 20%
Women's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2023 (October 2023) Group 2 Zsófia Németh WIN 48%
Women's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2023 (October 2023) Group 2 Adrianna Bereta LOSS 28%
Women's Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2022 (November 2022) Pool 3 Marie Voleková LOSS 56%
Women's Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2022 (November 2022) Pool 3 Linda Takáčová WIN 60%
Women's Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2022 (November 2022) Pool 3 Petra Rubesova LOSS 17%
Women's Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2022 (November 2022) Pool 3 Alena Rybanská LOSS 15%
Women's Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2022 (November 2022) Pool 3 Marie Sváčková WIN 46%
Women's Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2022 (November 2022) Round of 16 Alexandra Gloserová LOSS 58%
Women's Steel Longsword MHS Grand Prix 2022 (September 2022) Pool Set 1 Marta Sokół WIN 41%
Women's Steel Longsword MHS Grand Prix 2022 (September 2022) Pool Set 1 Barbara Zambrzycka LOSS 56%
Women's Steel Longsword MHS Grand Prix 2022 (September 2022) Pool Set 1 Orsolya Virag WIN 48%
Women's Steel Longsword MHS Grand Prix 2022 (September 2022) Pool Set 1 Teodóra Mich WIN 53%
Women's Steel Longsword MHS Grand Prix 2022 (September 2022) Pool Set 1 Petra Rubesova LOSS 18%
Women's Steel Longsword MHS Grand Prix 2022 (September 2022) Quarterfinals Petra Rubesova LOSS 18%
Women's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt IV. (July 2021) Group 1 Petra Rubesova LOSS 36%
Women's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt IV. (July 2021) Group 1 Nikol Gorlicka WIN 62%
Women's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt IV. (July 2021) Group 1 Orsolya Virag WIN 43%
Women's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt IV. (July 2021) Group 1 Hana Hornakova LOSS 20%
Women's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt IV. (July 2021) Group 1 Györgyi Czifra LOSS 33%
Women's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt IV. (July 2021) Group 1 Adéla Wurstová LOSS 43%
Women's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt IV. (July 2021) Quarter-Finals Petra Rubesova LOSS 36%
Women's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt III (July 2020) Finals Linda Takáčová WIN 50%
Women's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt III (July 2020) Group 2 Pavla Markupová LOSS 45%
Women's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt III (July 2020) Group 2 Veronika Jandušíková LOSS 53%
Women's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt III (July 2020) Group 2 Mariana Drozdová LOSS 51%
Women's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt III (July 2020) Quarter-Finals Hana Hornakova LOSS 42%

Longsword (Underrepresented Genders & Women's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Women's Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2023 (November 2023) Pool 2 Györgyi Czifra LOSS 10%
Women's Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2023 (November 2023) Pool 2 Stanislava Pajonková WIN 47%
Women's Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2023 (November 2023) Pool 2 Adéla Wurstová LOSS 15%
Women's Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2023 (November 2023) Pool 2 Miroslava Kozlová LOSS 31%
Women's Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2023 (November 2023) Pool 2 Alexandra Gloserová LOSS 32%
Women's Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2023 (November 2023) Quarter finals Petra Rubesova LOSS 7%
Women's Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2023 (November 2023) Round of 16 Miroslava Kozlová WIN 31%
Women's Steel Longsword Valkyrie Cup 3 2023 (November 2023) Pool Set 1 Clizia Buniotto LOSS 30%
Women's Steel Longsword Valkyrie Cup 3 2023 (November 2023) Pool Set 1 Marie Sváčková WIN 26%
Women's Steel Longsword Valkyrie Cup 3 2023 (November 2023) Pool Set 1 Aleksandra Dobroń WIN 54%
Women's Steel Longsword Valkyrie Cup 3 2023 (November 2023) Pool Set 1 Joanna Koprowska LOSS 4%
Women's Steel Longsword Valkyrie Cup 3 2023 (November 2023) Pool Set 1 Adrianna Bereta LOSS 15%
Women's Steel Longsword Valkyrie Cup 3 2023 (November 2023) Quarterfinals Marcjanna Magdalena Jelińska LOSS 9%
Women's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2023 (October 2023) Best 16 Marcjanna Magdalena Jelińska LOSS 14%
Women's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2023 (October 2023) Group 2 Alexandra Kukumbergova LOSS 38%
Women's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2023 (October 2023) Group 2 Alexandra Gloserová LOSS 39%
Women's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2023 (October 2023) Group 2 Adéla Wurstová LOSS 20%
Women's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2023 (October 2023) Group 2 Zsófia Németh WIN 48%
Women's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2023 (October 2023) Group 2 Adrianna Bereta LOSS 28%
Women's Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2022 (November 2022) Pool 3 Marie Voleková LOSS 56%
Women's Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2022 (November 2022) Pool 3 Linda Takáčová WIN 60%
Women's Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2022 (November 2022) Pool 3 Petra Rubesova LOSS 17%
Women's Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2022 (November 2022) Pool 3 Alena Rybanská LOSS 15%
Women's Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2022 (November 2022) Pool 3 Marie Sváčková WIN 46%
Women's Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2022 (November 2022) Round of 16 Alexandra Gloserová LOSS 58%
Women's Steel Longsword MHS Grand Prix 2022 (September 2022) Pool Set 1 Marta Sokół WIN 41%
Women's Steel Longsword MHS Grand Prix 2022 (September 2022) Pool Set 1 Barbara Zambrzycka LOSS 56%
Women's Steel Longsword MHS Grand Prix 2022 (September 2022) Pool Set 1 Orsolya Virag WIN 48%
Women's Steel Longsword MHS Grand Prix 2022 (September 2022) Pool Set 1 Teodóra Mich WIN 53%
Women's Steel Longsword MHS Grand Prix 2022 (September 2022) Pool Set 1 Petra Rubesova LOSS 18%
Women's Steel Longsword MHS Grand Prix 2022 (September 2022) Quarterfinals Petra Rubesova LOSS 18%
Women's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt IV. (July 2021) Group 1 Petra Rubesova LOSS 36%
Women's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt IV. (July 2021) Group 1 Nikol Gorlicka WIN 62%
Women's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt IV. (July 2021) Group 1 Orsolya Virag WIN 43%
Women's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt IV. (July 2021) Group 1 Hana Hornakova LOSS 20%
Women's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt IV. (July 2021) Group 1 Györgyi Czifra LOSS 33%
Women's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt IV. (July 2021) Group 1 Adéla Wurstová LOSS 43%
Women's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt IV. (July 2021) Quarter-Finals Petra Rubesova LOSS 36%
Women's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt III (July 2020) Finals Linda Takáčová WIN 50%
Women's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt III (July 2020) Group 2 Pavla Markupová LOSS 45%
Women's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt III (July 2020) Group 2 Veronika Jandušíková LOSS 53%
Women's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt III (July 2020) Group 2 Mariana Drozdová LOSS 51%
Women's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt III (July 2020) Quarter-Finals Hana Hornakova LOSS 42%