Brünner Stich 2024

Date
April 20
Country
Czech Republic
City
Brno

Tournament stats

Division Number of fights Number of fighters
Mixed Steel Longsword 192 53
Women's Steel Longsword 36 8

Fighters in event

NameNationalityClub
Filip Futáš Brněnští Fechteři
Gerhard Reich
David Meier Equinox
Marco Puschmann Equinox
Maria Grundner Equinox
Taťána Štáblová
Ondřej Herčík Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok
Tomáš Laštovička Brněnští Fechteři
Viktor Janeček Brněnští Fechteři
Tadeáš Večeřák Brněnští Fechteři
Václav Lazar Brněnští Fechteři
Josef Nizner Brněnští Fechteři
Martin Boček Brněnští Fechteři
Jiří Čarek Brněnští Fechteři
Radoslav Tomčala Brněnští Fechteři
Denisa Kleinová Dobrovolný Šerm
Petr Paščenko Duelanti od Svatého Rocha
Pavel Grussmann Hema Praha
Adam Prochaska Hema Praha
Aleksandr Kulik Hema Praha
Miroslav Šafář Non Sancti
Pavel Dostál Pardubický spolek šermířský
Milan Horák Pardubický spolek šermířský
Jan Mesarč Pardubický spolek šermířský
Tomáš Doseděl Rotyka
Pavel Böhm Šermírna Luka
Jan Žegklitz SHŠ Krkavci
Richard Bagdi Ars Ensis
Kornél Antal Szücs Kard Rendje ViSE
Giuliano Giannetti Hema Praha
Maciej Bulicz Akademia Szermierzy
Erik Farkas Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok
Šimon Achberger Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok
Tomáš Kedro Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok
Matej Beňo Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok
Martin Jesenský Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok
Matej Cenký Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok
Juraj Martinec Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok
Patrícia Šicková Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok
Jozef Kuhajda Cech Terra de Selinan
Alexandra Gaňová Cech Terra de Selinan
Pavol Gaňa Cech Terra de Selinan
Martin Kumecky Cech Terra de Selinan
Petra Rubesova Cech Terra de Selinan
Maroš Lacinák Cech Terra de Selinan
Samuel Kontriš Cech Terra de Selinan
Alexandra Gloserová Cech Terra de Selinan
Samuel Kubinec Dobrovolný Šerm
Adam Brunovský Klub šermu Trenčín
Miroslav Medvid Košický šermiarský cech
Paulína Kinčíová Pugiles
Patrik Martin Mázor Pugiles
Matej Hluch Pugiles
David Piši Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech
Adrián Majzel Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech
Andrej Filip Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech
Pavol Ondrejčík Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech
Ivan Soloviov Cech Terra de Selinan
Matvey Sakharov Hema Praha
Illia Bondar Hema Praha

Tournaments

This lists the full outcomes in each of the tournaments at the event.

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Group 1 Jozef Kuhajda Richard Bagdi LOSS WIN
Group 1 Matej Beňo Richard Bagdi LOSS WIN
Group 1 Richard Bagdi Maria Grundner LOSS WIN
Group 1 Adrián Majzel Richard Bagdi WIN LOSS
Group 1 Tomáš Laštovička Richard Bagdi LOSS WIN
Group 1 Illia Bondar Richard Bagdi LOSS WIN
Group 1 Matej Beňo Jozef Kuhajda WIN LOSS
Group 1 Jozef Kuhajda Maria Grundner WIN LOSS
Group 1 Adrián Majzel Jozef Kuhajda WIN LOSS
Group 1 Jozef Kuhajda Tomáš Laštovička LOSS WIN
Group 1 Illia Bondar Jozef Kuhajda WIN LOSS
Group 1 Matej Beňo Maria Grundner WIN LOSS
Group 1 Adrián Majzel Matej Beňo WIN LOSS
Group 1 Tomáš Laštovička Matej Beňo WIN LOSS
Group 1 Illia Bondar Matej Beňo LOSS WIN
Group 1 Adrián Majzel Maria Grundner WIN LOSS
Group 1 Tomáš Laštovička Maria Grundner WIN LOSS
Group 1 Illia Bondar Maria Grundner WIN LOSS
Group 1 Adrián Majzel Tomáš Laštovička WIN LOSS
Group 1 Illia Bondar Adrián Majzel LOSS WIN
Group 1 Tomáš Laštovička Illia Bondar WIN LOSS
Group 2 Maroš Lacinák Pavel Dostál LOSS WIN
Group 2 Matej Hluch Pavel Dostál LOSS WIN
Group 2 Adam Brunovský Pavel Dostál LOSS WIN
Group 2 Juraj Martinec Pavel Dostál LOSS WIN
Group 2 Pavel Dostál Radoslav Tomčala WIN LOSS
Group 2 Andrej Filip Pavel Dostál LOSS WIN
Group 2 Matej Hluch Maroš Lacinák LOSS WIN
Group 2 Adam Brunovský Maroš Lacinák LOSS WIN
Group 2 Juraj Martinec Maroš Lacinák LOSS WIN
Group 2 Maroš Lacinák Radoslav Tomčala LOSS WIN
Group 2 Andrej Filip Maroš Lacinák LOSS WIN
Group 2 Matej Hluch Adam Brunovský LOSS WIN
Group 2 Juraj Martinec Matej Hluch WIN LOSS
Group 2 Radoslav Tomčala Matej Hluch WIN LOSS
Group 2 Andrej Filip Matej Hluch WIN LOSS
Group 2 Juraj Martinec Adam Brunovský LOSS WIN
Group 2 Adam Brunovský Radoslav Tomčala LOSS WIN
Group 2 Andrej Filip Adam Brunovský WIN LOSS
Group 2 Juraj Martinec Radoslav Tomčala LOSS WIN
Group 2 Andrej Filip Juraj Martinec WIN LOSS
Group 2 Radoslav Tomčala Andrej Filip WIN LOSS
Group 3 Erik Farkas Ivan Soloviov WIN LOSS
Group 3 Miroslav Medvid Erik Farkas WIN LOSS
Group 3 Tomáš Doseděl Erik Farkas WIN LOSS
Group 3 Kornél Antal Szücs Erik Farkas WIN LOSS
Group 3 Milan Horák Erik Farkas LOSS WIN
Group 3 Josef Nizner Erik Farkas WIN LOSS
Group 3 Ivan Soloviov Miroslav Medvid LOSS WIN
Group 3 Tomáš Doseděl Ivan Soloviov LOSS WIN
Group 3 Ivan Soloviov Kornél Antal Szücs LOSS WIN
Group 3 Milan Horák Ivan Soloviov LOSS WIN
Group 3 Ivan Soloviov Josef Nizner LOSS WIN
Group 3 Miroslav Medvid Tomáš Doseděl WIN LOSS
Group 3 Miroslav Medvid Kornél Antal Szücs WIN LOSS
Group 3 Milan Horák Miroslav Medvid LOSS WIN
Group 3 Josef Nizner Miroslav Medvid LOSS WIN
Group 3 Kornél Antal Szücs Tomáš Doseděl WIN LOSS
Group 3 Tomáš Doseděl Milan Horák WIN LOSS
Group 3 Josef Nizner Tomáš Doseděl WIN LOSS
Group 3 Kornél Antal Szücs Milan Horák WIN LOSS
Group 3 Josef Nizner Kornél Antal Szücs WIN LOSS
Group 3 Milan Horák Josef Nizner LOSS WIN
Group 4 Adam Prochaska Martin Jesenský WIN LOSS
Group 4 Patrik Martin Mázor Adam Prochaska LOSS WIN
Group 4 Marco Puschmann Adam Prochaska WIN LOSS
Group 4 Adam Prochaska Václav Lazar WIN LOSS
Group 4 Jan Žegklitz Adam Prochaska WIN LOSS
Group 4 Adam Prochaska David Piši LOSS WIN
Group 4 Patrik Martin Mázor Martin Jesenský LOSS WIN
Group 4 Marco Puschmann Martin Jesenský WIN LOSS
Group 4 Martin Jesenský Václav Lazar LOSS WIN
Group 4 Jan Žegklitz Martin Jesenský WIN LOSS
Group 4 Martin Jesenský David Piši LOSS WIN
Group 4 Marco Puschmann Patrik Martin Mázor WIN LOSS
Group 4 Patrik Martin Mázor Václav Lazar LOSS WIN
Group 4 Jan Žegklitz Patrik Martin Mázor WIN LOSS
Group 4 Patrik Martin Mázor David Piši LOSS WIN
Group 4 Václav Lazar Marco Puschmann WIN LOSS
Group 4 Jan Žegklitz Marco Puschmann WIN LOSS
Group 4 David Piši Marco Puschmann WIN LOSS
Group 4 Jan Žegklitz Václav Lazar WIN LOSS
Group 4 David Piši Václav Lazar LOSS WIN
Group 4 Jan Žegklitz David Piši LOSS WIN
Group 5 Samuel Kontriš Pavel Böhm WIN LOSS
Group 5 Miroslav Šafář Samuel Kontriš LOSS WIN
Group 5 Matej Cenký Samuel Kontriš LOSS WIN
Group 5 Samuel Kontriš Gerhard Reich WIN LOSS
Group 5 Jiří Čarek Samuel Kontriš WIN LOSS
Group 5 Giuliano Giannetti Samuel Kontriš LOSS WIN
Group 5 Pavel Böhm Miroslav Šafář LOSS WIN
Group 5 Matej Cenký Pavel Böhm LOSS WIN
Group 5 Pavel Böhm Gerhard Reich WIN LOSS
Group 5 Jiří Čarek Pavel Böhm WIN LOSS
Group 5 Giuliano Giannetti Pavel Böhm LOSS WIN
Group 5 Matej Cenký Miroslav Šafář WIN LOSS
Group 5 Miroslav Šafář Gerhard Reich LOSS WIN
Group 5 Jiří Čarek Miroslav Šafář WIN LOSS
Group 5 Giuliano Giannetti Miroslav Šafář WIN LOSS
Group 5 Matej Cenký Gerhard Reich WIN LOSS
Group 5 Jiří Čarek Matej Cenký WIN LOSS
Group 5 Giuliano Giannetti Matej Cenký WIN LOSS
Group 5 Jiří Čarek Gerhard Reich WIN LOSS
Group 5 Giuliano Giannetti Gerhard Reich LOSS WIN
Group 5 Jiří Čarek Giuliano Giannetti LOSS WIN
Group 6 Samuel Kubinec Viktor Janeček LOSS WIN
Group 6 Martin Kumecky Samuel Kubinec WIN LOSS
Group 6 Samuel Kubinec Matvey Sakharov LOSS WIN
Group 6 Pavol Ondrejčík Samuel Kubinec WIN LOSS
Group 6 David Meier Samuel Kubinec LOSS WIN
Group 6 Martin Kumecky Viktor Janeček LOSS WIN
Group 6 Matvey Sakharov Viktor Janeček LOSS WIN
Group 6 Pavol Ondrejčík Viktor Janeček LOSS WIN
Group 6 Viktor Janeček David Meier WIN LOSS
Group 6 Martin Kumecky Matvey Sakharov LOSS WIN
Group 6 Pavol Ondrejčík Martin Kumecky LOSS WIN
Group 6 Martin Kumecky David Meier WIN LOSS
Group 6 Pavol Ondrejčík Matvey Sakharov LOSS WIN
Group 6 Matvey Sakharov David Meier WIN LOSS
Group 6 Pavol Ondrejčík David Meier WIN LOSS
Group 7 Filip Futáš Tadeáš Večeřák LOSS WIN
Group 7 Pavel Grussmann Filip Futáš WIN LOSS
Group 7 Filip Futáš Šimon Achberger LOSS WIN
Group 7 Tomáš Kedro Filip Futáš WIN LOSS
Group 7 Filip Futáš Petr Paščenko LOSS WIN
Group 7 Tadeáš Večeřák Pavel Grussmann WIN LOSS
Group 7 Šimon Achberger Tadeáš Večeřák LOSS WIN
Group 7 Tadeáš Večeřák Tomáš Kedro LOSS WIN
Group 7 Petr Paščenko Tadeáš Večeřák WIN LOSS
Group 7 Pavel Grussmann Šimon Achberger LOSS WIN
Group 7 Pavel Grussmann Tomáš Kedro LOSS WIN
Group 7 Pavel Grussmann Petr Paščenko LOSS WIN
Group 7 Šimon Achberger Tomáš Kedro LOSS WIN
Group 7 Petr Paščenko Šimon Achberger LOSS WIN
Group 7 Tomáš Kedro Petr Paščenko LOSS WIN
Group 8 Pavol Gaňa Jan Mesarč WIN LOSS
Group 8 Jan Mesarč Martin Boček WIN LOSS
Group 8 Ondřej Herčík Jan Mesarč WIN LOSS
Group 8 Maciej Bulicz Jan Mesarč WIN LOSS
Group 8 Aleksandr Kulik Jan Mesarč LOSS WIN
Group 8 Pavol Gaňa Martin Boček WIN LOSS
Group 8 Ondřej Herčík Pavol Gaňa WIN LOSS
Group 8 Maciej Bulicz Pavol Gaňa WIN LOSS
Group 8 Aleksandr Kulik Pavol Gaňa LOSS WIN
Group 8 Ondřej Herčík Martin Boček WIN LOSS
Group 8 Maciej Bulicz Martin Boček WIN LOSS
Group 8 Aleksandr Kulik Martin Boček LOSS WIN
Group 8 Ondřej Herčík Maciej Bulicz LOSS WIN
Group 8 Aleksandr Kulik Ondřej Herčík LOSS WIN
Group 8 Maciej Bulicz Aleksandr Kulik WIN LOSS
Eliminations Erik Farkas Pavol Ondrejčík LOSS WIN
Eliminations Samuel Kubinec Šimon Achberger LOSS WIN
Eliminations Pavol Gaňa Martin Boček LOSS WIN
Eliminations Illia Bondar Marco Puschmann LOSS WIN
Eliminations Ivan Soloviov Adam Prochaska WIN LOSS
Eliminations Tomáš Doseděl Giuliano Giannetti LOSS WIN
Eliminations Matej Beňo Matej Cenký WIN LOSS
Eliminations Andrej Filip Adam Brunovský WIN LOSS
Eliminations Pavel Grussmann Tadeáš Večeřák LOSS WIN
Eliminations Jan Mesarč Gerhard Reich LOSS WIN
Eliminations Pavol Ondrejčík Adrián Majzel LOSS WIN
Eliminations Pavel Böhm Václav Lazar LOSS WIN
Eliminations David Piši Šimon Achberger WIN LOSS
Eliminations Jan Žegklitz Martin Boček WIN LOSS
Eliminations Maciej Bulicz Marco Puschmann WIN LOSS
Eliminations Kornél Antal Szücs Tomáš Kedro LOSS WIN
Eliminations Richard Bagdi Ondřej Herčík LOSS WIN
Eliminations Ivan Soloviov Viktor Janeček LOSS WIN
Eliminations Miroslav Medvid Giuliano Giannetti WIN LOSS
Eliminations Tomáš Laštovička Petr Paščenko LOSS WIN
Eliminations Martin Kumecky Samuel Kontriš WIN LOSS
Eliminations Matej Beňo Josef Nizner LOSS WIN
Eliminations Radoslav Tomčala Andrej Filip LOSS WIN
Eliminations Tadeáš Večeřák Jiří Čarek LOSS WIN
Eliminations Maroš Lacinák Matvey Sakharov LOSS WIN
Eliminations Gerhard Reich Pavel Dostál LOSS WIN
Eliminations Adrián Majzel Václav Lazar WIN LOSS
Eliminations David Piši Jan Žegklitz LOSS WIN
Eliminations Tomáš Kedro Maciej Bulicz WIN LOSS
Eliminations Viktor Janeček Ondřej Herčík WIN LOSS
Eliminations Miroslav Medvid Petr Paščenko LOSS WIN
Eliminations Josef Nizner Martin Kumecky WIN LOSS
Eliminations Andrej Filip Jiří Čarek LOSS WIN
Eliminations Pavel Dostál Matvey Sakharov WIN LOSS
Quarter Final Adrián Majzel Jan Žegklitz WIN LOSS
Quarter Final Viktor Janeček Tomáš Kedro WIN LOSS
Quarter Final Josef Nizner Petr Paščenko WIN LOSS
Quarter Final Pavel Dostál Jiří Čarek WIN LOSS
Semi Final Viktor Janeček Adrián Majzel LOSS WIN
Semi Final Josef Nizner Pavel Dostál LOSS WIN
Bronze Final Viktor Janeček Josef Nizner WIN LOSS
Gold Final Adrián Majzel Pavel Dostál LOSS WIN
StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pool 1 Taťána Štáblová Alexandra Gloserová LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Petra Rubesova Alexandra Gaňová WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Patrícia Šicková Denisa Kleinová WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Paulína Kinčíová Maria Grundner WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Alexandra Gaňová Alexandra Gloserová WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Patrícia Šicková Taťána Štáblová LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Petra Rubesova Maria Grundner WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Denisa Kleinová Paulína Kinčíová LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Alexandra Gaňová Patrícia Šicková LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Petra Rubesova Alexandra Gloserová WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Taťána Štáblová Paulína Kinčíová WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Maria Grundner Denisa Kleinová WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Alexandra Gloserová Patrícia Šicková WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Alexandra Gaňová Paulína Kinčíová LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Petra Rubesova Denisa Kleinová WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Maria Grundner Taťána Štáblová WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Alexandra Gloserová Paulína Kinčíová WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Patrícia Šicková Petra Rubesova LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Alexandra Gaňová Maria Grundner LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Denisa Kleinová Taťána Štáblová LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Paulína Kinčíová Patrícia Šicková WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Maria Grundner Alexandra Gloserová LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Petra Rubesova Taťána Štáblová WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Denisa Kleinová Alexandra Gaňová LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Maria Grundner Patrícia Šicková WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Paulína Kinčíová Petra Rubesova LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Denisa Kleinová Alexandra Gloserová LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Alexandra Gaňová Taťána Štáblová WIN LOSS
Elimination Denisa Kleinová Petra Rubesova LOSS WIN
Elimination Paulína Kinčíová Taťána Štáblová WIN LOSS
Elimination Maria Grundner Alexandra Gaňová LOSS WIN
Elimination Alexandra Gloserová Patrícia Šicková WIN LOSS
Semi-final Petra Rubesova Paulína Kinčíová WIN LOSS
Semi-final Alexandra Gaňová Alexandra Gloserová LOSS WIN
Bronze Final Paulína Kinčíová Alexandra Gaňová LOSS WIN
Final Alexandra Gloserová Petra Rubesova LOSS WIN

Rating outcomes

This shows how the fighters' ratings changed in the month of the event.

Note: If someone competed in multiple events this month their rating changes will reflect their performance in all those events, not just Brünner Stich 2024

Rank Name Nationality Club Weighted rating Confidence
22 7 Adrián Majzel Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1821.9 22.6
35 9 Pavel Dostál Pardubický spolek šermířský 1775.3 32.9
54 2 Miroslav Medvid Košický šermiarský cech 1726.2 1.3
116 46 Viktor Janeček Brněnští Fechteři 1658 34.8
131 5 Jan Žegklitz SHŠ Krkavci 1643.5 4.6
172 23 Petr Paščenko Duelanti od Svatého Rocha 1613.4 17.8
184 34 Maciej Bulicz Akademia Szermierzy 1604.8 21.5
194 17 Tomáš Kedro Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1596.7 10.2
208 3 Ondřej Herčík Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1591.3 0.9
211 50 Jiří Čarek Brněnští Fechteři 1590.3 28.6
273 5 Matvey Sakharov Hema Praha 1558.5 3.1
312 36 Josef Nizner Brněnští Fechteři 1541.2 19.2
313 26 David Piši Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1541.1 15.8
314 153 Pavel Böhm Šermírna Luka 1541.1 82.2
457 2 Maroš Lacinák Cech Terra de Selinan 1484.7 1.3
546 32 Tomáš Laštovička Brněnští Fechteři 1460.9 7.5
577 7 Kornél Antal Szücs Kard Rendje ViSE 1453.3 0.9
590 45 Andrej Filip Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1448.2 12.2
646 34 Marco Puschmann Equinox 1429 12.5
655 15 Tadeáš Večeřák Brněnští Fechteři 1426.4 4.5
757 337 Radoslav Tomčala Brněnští Fechteři 1397.6 74.3
807 285 Václav Lazar Brněnští Fechteři 1387.2 63.7
851 73 Martin Kumecky Cech Terra de Selinan 1376.5 16.2
923 85 Gerhard Reich N/A 1362.8 14.7
941 10 Jan Mesarč Pardubický spolek šermířský 1358.3 4
999 Giuliano Giannetti Hema Praha 1344.2
1012 172 Šimon Achberger Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1341.8 34.7
1039 223 Samuel Kontriš Cech Terra de Selinan 1336.6 45.3
1070 169 Martin Boček Brněnští Fechteři 1330.2 34.8
1591 236 Richard Bagdi Ars Ensis 1235.4 41.9
1640 152 Matej Beňo Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1228.1 29.2
1661 452 David Meier Equinox 1224 79.5
1790 39 Tomáš Doseděl Rotyka 1201.8 4.5
1853 16 Adam Brunovský Klub šermu Trenčín 1193.4 1.2
1856 77 Ivan Soloviov Cech Terra de Selinan 1192.8 15.9
1971 180 Adam Prochaska Hema Praha 1176.4 33.5
2208 270 Pavol Ondrejčík Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1138.9 49.9
2236 67 Matej Cenký Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1132.8 16.1
2363 726 Pavol Gaňa Cech Terra de Selinan 1112.8 126.5
2451 33 Pavel Grussmann Hema Praha 1099 0.5
2613 9 Samuel Kubinec Dobrovolný Šerm 1074.2 4.1
2880 23 Martin Jesenský Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1034.8 2.6
2898 86 Erik Farkas Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1032.5 25.2
2957 291 Aleksandr Kulik Hema Praha 1020.2 38.7
3071 333 Illia Bondar Hema Praha 997.9 64.2
3246 642 Milan Horák Pardubický spolek šermířský 966.7 135.9
3328 127 Juraj Martinec Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 951.4 27.1
3580 209 Miroslav Šafář Non Sancti 907.3 55.1
3658 179 Filip Futáš Brněnští Fechteři 891 27.9
3728 63 Jozef Kuhajda Cech Terra de Selinan 877.3 25.5
3868 Patrik Martin Mázor Pugiles 846.8
3899 Maria Grundner Equinox 839.8
4112 113 Matej Hluch Pugiles 783.8 20.9
Rank Name Nationality Club Weighted rating Confidence
9 5 Petra Rubesova Cech Terra de Selinan 1660 18
95 8 Alexandra Gloserová Cech Terra de Selinan 1338.1 25.3
176 15 Paulína Kinčíová Pugiles 1165.2 26.4
189 24 Alexandra Gaňová Cech Terra de Selinan 1147.9 48.7
244 91 Maria Grundner Equinox 998.5 162.1
257 55 Taťána Štáblová N/A 970 79.3
331 Patrícia Šicková Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 845
381 Denisa Kleinová Dobrovolný Šerm 666.2
Rank Name Nationality Club Weighted rating Confidence
19 1 Petra Rubesova Cech Terra de Selinan 1660.1 18
138 5 Alexandra Gloserová Cech Terra de Selinan 1338.2 25.3
281 9 Paulína Kinčíová Pugiles 1165.3 26.5
297 29 Alexandra Gaňová Cech Terra de Selinan 1148 48.8
400 100 Maria Grundner Equinox 998.7 162.3
413 50 Taťána Štáblová N/A 971.8 77.9
524 Patrícia Šicková Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 845.4
594 Denisa Kleinová Dobrovolný Šerm 666.8