Women's Steel Longsword |
Pardubicky Mec 2023 (November 2023)
|
Final |
Petra Rubesova |
LOSS |
9% |
Women's Steel Longsword |
Pardubicky Mec 2023 (November 2023)
|
Pool 2 |
Paulína Kinčíová |
WIN |
68% |
Women's Steel Longsword |
Pardubicky Mec 2023 (November 2023)
|
Pool 2 |
Györgyi Czifra |
WIN |
14% |
Women's Steel Longsword |
Pardubicky Mec 2023 (November 2023)
|
Pool 2 |
Stanislava Pajonková |
WIN |
64% |
Women's Steel Longsword |
Pardubicky Mec 2023 (November 2023)
|
Pool 2 |
Adéla Wurstová |
LOSS |
23% |
Women's Steel Longsword |
Pardubicky Mec 2023 (November 2023)
|
Pool 2 |
Miroslava Kozlová |
WIN |
47% |
Women's Steel Longsword |
Pardubicky Mec 2023 (November 2023)
|
Quarter finals |
Zuzana Manikova |
WIN |
54% |
Women's Steel Longsword |
Pardubicky Mec 2023 (November 2023)
|
Semi finals |
Alexandra Kukumbergova |
WIN |
49% |
Women's Steel Longsword |
Tyrnhaw 2023 (October 2023)
|
Best 16 |
Zuzana Vrátná |
WIN |
67% |
Women's Steel Longsword |
Tyrnhaw 2023 (October 2023)
|
Group 2 |
Adrianna Bereta |
LOSS |
33% |
Women's Steel Longsword |
Tyrnhaw 2023 (October 2023)
|
Group 2 |
Paulína Kinčíová |
WIN |
61% |
Women's Steel Longsword |
Tyrnhaw 2023 (October 2023)
|
Group 2 |
Alexandra Kukumbergova |
LOSS |
47% |
Women's Steel Longsword |
Tyrnhaw 2023 (October 2023)
|
Group 2 |
Adéla Wurstová |
WIN |
21% |
Women's Steel Longsword |
Tyrnhaw 2023 (October 2023)
|
Group 2 |
Zsófia Németh |
WIN |
56% |
Women's Steel Longsword |
Tyrnhaw 2023 (October 2023)
|
Quarter-Finals |
Marcjanna Magdalena Jelińska |
LOSS |
14% |
Women's Steel Longsword |
Bratislava Fecht 5 (July 2023)
|
Best 16 |
Maria Grundner |
WIN |
46% |
Women's Steel Longsword |
Bratislava Fecht 5 (July 2023)
|
Group 1 |
Alena Rybanská |
LOSS |
16% |
Women's Steel Longsword |
Bratislava Fecht 5 (July 2023)
|
Group 1 |
Zuzana Vrátná |
WIN |
46% |
Women's Steel Longsword |
Bratislava Fecht 5 (July 2023)
|
Group 1 |
Joanna Koprowska |
LOSS |
7% |
Women's Steel Longsword |
Bratislava Fecht 5 (July 2023)
|
Group 1 |
Orsolya Virag |
LOSS |
61% |
Women's Steel Longsword |
Bratislava Fecht 5 (July 2023)
|
Group 1 |
Orsolya Virag |
LOSS |
61% |
Women's Steel Longsword |
Bratislava Fecht 5 (July 2023)
|
Group 1 |
Marcjanna Magdalena Jelińska |
LOSS |
13% |
Women's Steel Longsword |
Bratislava Fecht 5 (July 2023)
|
Group 1 |
Veronika Jandušíková |
LOSS |
49% |
Women's Steel Longsword |
Bratislava Fecht 5 (July 2023)
|
Quarter-Finals |
Joanna Koprowska |
LOSS |
7% |
Women's Steel Longsword |
Brunner Stich 2023 (May 2023)
|
Elimination |
Orsolya Virag |
WIN |
62% |
Women's Steel Longsword |
Brunner Stich 2023 (May 2023)
|
Elimination |
Zuzana Čermakova-Lukšova |
LOSS |
42% |
Women's Steel Longsword |
Brunner Stich 2023 (May 2023)
|
Group 2 |
Marie Sváčková |
LOSS |
49% |
Women's Steel Longsword |
Brunner Stich 2023 (May 2023)
|
Group 2 |
Alena Rybanská |
LOSS |
15% |
Women's Steel Longsword |
Brunner Stich 2023 (May 2023)
|
Group 2 |
Györgyi Czifra |
WIN |
21% |
Women's Steel Longsword |
Brunner Stich 2023 (May 2023)
|
Group 2 |
Marie Voleková |
LOSS |
56% |
Women's Steel Longsword |
Brunner Stich 2023 (May 2023)
|
Group 2 |
Tünde Ferdinandy |
WIN |
46% |
Women's Steel Longsword |
Pražský argument 2023 (April 2023)
|
Group 2 |
Klára Burešová |
LOSS |
30% |
Women's Steel Longsword |
Pražský argument 2023 (April 2023)
|
Group 2 |
Marie Sváčková |
WIN |
41% |
Women's Steel Longsword |
Pražský argument 2023 (April 2023)
|
Group 2 |
Pavla Markupová |
WIN |
21% |
Women's Steel Longsword |
Pražský argument 2023 (April 2023)
|
Group 2 |
Tina John |
WIN |
38% |
Women's Steel Longsword |
Pražský argument 2023 (April 2023)
|
Quarter-Finals |
Marie Sváčková |
LOSS |
41% |
Women's Steel Longsword |
Žilinský Kumšt VI (March 2023)
|
Group 1 |
Michaela Třetinová |
WIN |
39% |
Women's Steel Longsword |
Žilinský Kumšt VI (March 2023)
|
Group 1 |
Veronika Bachratá |
WIN |
43% |
Women's Steel Longsword |
Žilinský Kumšt VI (March 2023)
|
Group 1 |
Pavla Markupová |
WIN |
16% |
Women's Steel Longsword |
Žilinský Kumšt VI (March 2023)
|
Group 1 |
Marie Sváčková |
LOSS |
58% |
Women's Steel Longsword |
Žilinský Kumšt VI (March 2023)
|
Quarter-Finals |
Pavla Markupová |
LOSS |
16% |
Women's Steel Longsword |
Pardubický meč 2022 (November 2022)
|
Pool 1 |
Barbora Martinická |
WIN |
40% |
Women's Steel Longsword |
Pardubický meč 2022 (November 2022)
|
Pool 1 |
Adéla Wurstová |
WIN |
15% |
Women's Steel Longsword |
Pardubický meč 2022 (November 2022)
|
Pool 1 |
Stanislava Pajonková |
WIN |
40% |
Women's Steel Longsword |
Pardubický meč 2022 (November 2022)
|
Pool 1 |
Miroslava Kozlová |
LOSS |
18% |
Women's Steel Longsword |
Pardubický meč 2022 (November 2022)
|
Pool 1 |
Irina Noskova |
LOSS |
9% |
Women's Steel Longsword |
Pardubický meč 2022 (November 2022)
|
Pool 1 |
Veronika Jandušíková |
WIN |
28% |
Women's Steel Longsword |
Pardubický meč 2022 (November 2022)
|
Quarter finals |
Adéla Wurstová |
LOSS |
15% |
Women's Steel Longsword |
Pardubický meč 2022 (November 2022)
|
Round of 16 |
Paulína Kinčíová |
WIN |
42% |
Women's Steel Longsword |
MHS Grand Prix 2022 (September 2022)
|
Pool Set 1 |
Tang Mei Timea |
WIN |
30% |
Women's Steel Longsword |
MHS Grand Prix 2022 (September 2022)
|
Pool Set 1 |
Lívia Nagyné Ulbrich |
WIN |
38% |
Women's Steel Longsword |
MHS Grand Prix 2022 (September 2022)
|
Pool Set 1 |
Barbara Kiss |
WIN |
57% |
Women's Steel Longsword |
MHS Grand Prix 2022 (September 2022)
|
Pool Set 1 |
Adrianna Bereta |
LOSS |
38% |
Women's Steel Longsword |
MHS Grand Prix 2022 (September 2022)
|
Pool Set 1 |
Adéla Wurstová |
LOSS |
19% |
Women's Steel Longsword |
MHS Grand Prix 2022 (September 2022)
|
Pool Set 1 |
Magdalena Kukulska |
WIN |
38% |
Women's Steel Longsword |
MHS Grand Prix 2022 (September 2022)
|
Quarterfinals |
Marta Sokół |
LOSS |
38% |
Women's Steel Longsword |
1. Dresdner HEMA-Cup (July 2022)
|
POOL 1 |
Annalena Messner |
LOSS |
38% |
Women's Steel Longsword |
1. Dresdner HEMA-Cup (July 2022)
|
POOL 1 |
Tina John |
LOSS |
38% |
Women's Steel Longsword |
1. Dresdner HEMA-Cup (July 2022)
|
POOL 1 |
Anais Decker |
WIN |
38% |
Women's Steel Longsword |
1. Dresdner HEMA-Cup (July 2022)
|
POOL 1 |
Carla Huvermann |
LOSS |
7% |
Women's Steel Longsword |
1. Dresdner HEMA-Cup (July 2022)
|
POOL 1 |
Petra Rubesova |
LOSS |
9% |
Women's Steel Longsword |
1. Dresdner HEMA-Cup (July 2022)
|
POOL 1 |
Flora von Steimker |
LOSS |
16% |
Women's Steel Longsword |
Pražský argument 2022 (April 2022)
|
Pool 1 |
Petra Rubesova |
LOSS |
9% |
Women's Steel Longsword |
Pražský argument 2022 (April 2022)
|
Pool 1 |
Klára Burešová |
LOSS |
22% |
Women's Steel Longsword |
Pražský argument 2022 (April 2022)
|
Pool 1 |
Adéla Wurstová |
LOSS |
23% |
Women's Steel Longsword |
Pražský argument 2022 (April 2022)
|
Pool 2 |
Petra Rubesova |
LOSS |
9% |
Women's Steel Longsword |
Pražský argument 2022 (April 2022)
|
Pool 2 |
Adéla Wurstová |
LOSS |
23% |
Women's Steel Longsword |
Pražský argument 2022 (April 2022)
|
Pool 2 |
Klára Burešová |
WIN |
22% |
Women's Steel Longsword |
Žilinský Kumšt V (March 2022)
|
Group 2 |
Michaela Třetinová |
LOSS |
29% |
Women's Steel Longsword |
Žilinský Kumšt V (March 2022)
|
Group 2 |
Petra Rubesova |
LOSS |
18% |
Women's Steel Longsword |
Žilinský Kumšt V (March 2022)
|
Group 2 |
Alexandra Kukumbergova |
LOSS |
36% |
Women's Steel Longsword |
Žilinský Kumšt V (March 2022)
|
Group 2 |
Tang Mei Timea |
LOSS |
39% |
Women's Steel Longsword |
Žilinský Kumšt V (March 2022)
|
Group 2 |
Orsolya Virag |
LOSS |
60% |
Women's Steel Longsword |
Žilinský Kumšt V (March 2022)
|
Group 2 |
Klára Burešová |
LOSS |
40% |
Women's Steel Longsword |
Pardubicky Mec 2021 (December 2021)
|
Pool 1 |
Petra Rubesova |
LOSS |
26% |
Women's Steel Longsword |
Pardubicky Mec 2021 (December 2021)
|
Pool 1 |
Zuzana Čermakova-Lukšova |
LOSS |
32% |
Women's Steel Longsword |
Pardubicky Mec 2021 (December 2021)
|
Pool 1 |
Nikol Šváchová |
WIN |
50% |
Women's Steel Longsword |
Pardubicky Mec 2021 (December 2021)
|
Pool 1 |
Klára Burešová |
LOSS |
41% |
Women's Steel Longsword |
Pardubicky Mec 2021 (December 2021)
|
Pool 1 |
Adéla Wurstová |
WIN |
42% |
Women's Steel Longsword |
Pardubicky Mec 2021 (December 2021)
|
Pool 1 |
Marie Voleková |
LOSS |
40% |
Women's Steel Longsword |
Pardubicky Mec 2021 (December 2021)
|
Pool 1 |
Réka Csizmadia |
WIN |
58% |
Women's Steel Longsword |
Pardubicky Mec 2021 (December 2021)
|
Quarter finals |
Zuzana Čermakova-Lukšova |
LOSS |
32% |
Women's Steel Longsword |
MHS Grand Prix 2021 (September 2021)
|
Pool 2 |
Carla Huvermann |
LOSS |
38% |
Women's Steel Longsword |
MHS Grand Prix 2021 (September 2021)
|
Pool 2 |
Györgyi Czifra |
LOSS |
47% |
Women's Steel Longsword |
MHS Grand Prix 2021 (September 2021)
|
Pool 2 |
Henriette Tilinger |
LOSS |
53% |
Women's Steel Longsword |
MHS Grand Prix 2021 (September 2021)
|
Pool 2 |
Réka Csizmadia |
WIN |
68% |
Women's Steel Longsword |
MHS Grand Prix 2021 (September 2021)
|
Pool 2 |
Tang Mei Timea |
LOSS |
50% |