Lorenzo Della Noce

Club
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Emilia
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler 6 1 4 1 0
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Dagger 6 2 3 1 0
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Rotella 3 0 2 1 0
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword 3 0 3 0 0
Sum 18 3 12 3 0

Ratings

Category Rank (current) Weighted Rating (current) Rank (best) Weighted Rating (best)
Sidesword (Mixed, Steel) 680 806.9 278 (February 2023) 815.3 (February 2023)
Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel) 838 964.5 622 (February 2023) 968 (January 2024)

Full rating histories

Match results

Sidesword (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Qualificazioni ASC Nord 2023 (February 2023) Pool 6 Benedetto Antonio Colombo LOSS 42%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Qualificazioni ASC Nord 2023 (February 2023) Pool 6 Mattia Cappa LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Qualificazioni ASC Nord 2023 (February 2023) Pool 6 Filippo Schino LOSS 50%

Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Qualificazioni ASC SUD 2024 (January 2024) Pool 6 Federico Negri WIN 43%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Qualificazioni ASC SUD 2024 (January 2024) Pool 6 Salvatore Falco LOSS 34%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Qualificazioni ASC SUD 2024 (January 2024) Pool 6 Filippo Schino LOSS 29%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Qualificazioni ASC Nord 2023 (February 2023) Pool 9 Leonardo Contri DRAW 50%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Qualificazioni ASC Nord 2023 (February 2023) Pool 9 Matteo Simone LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Qualificazioni ASC Nord 2023 (February 2023) Pool 9 Filippo Schino LOSS 50%
DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcome
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Dagger Qualificazioni ASC SUD 2024 (January 2024) Pool 3 Vittorio Scarponi WIN
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Dagger Qualificazioni ASC SUD 2024 (January 2024) Pool 3 Alessandro Lechiara DRAW
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Dagger Qualificazioni ASC SUD 2024 (January 2024) Pool 3 Domenico Fichera LOSS
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Dagger Qualificazioni ASC Nord 2023 (February 2023) Pool 12 Alessio Candeloro WIN
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Dagger Qualificazioni ASC Nord 2023 (February 2023) Pool 12 Massimo Lucchetti LOSS
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Dagger Qualificazioni ASC Nord 2023 (February 2023) Pool 12 Lorenzo Sbrana LOSS
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Rotella Qualificazioni ASC SUD 2024 (January 2024) Pool 5 Roberto Ubaldi DRAW
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Rotella Qualificazioni ASC SUD 2024 (January 2024) Pool 5 Davide Lelli LOSS
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Rotella Qualificazioni ASC SUD 2024 (January 2024) Pool 5 Nicodemo Boccia LOSS