Enrico Valentini

Club
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Umbria
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler 7 1 6 0 0
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Dagger 6 2 4 0 0
Mixed Steel Longsword 8 2 6 0 0
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword 6 0 5 1 0
Sum 27 5 21 1 0

Ratings

Category Rank (current) Weighted Rating (current) Rank (best) Weighted Rating (best)
Longsword (Mixed & Men's, Steel) 3196 991.3 2070 (April 2023) 1029.3 (April 2023)
Sidesword (Mixed, Steel) 642 856.5 246 (February 2023) 898.5 (February 2023)
Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel) 950 893 658 (February 2023) 901.9 (April 2023)

Full rating histories

Match results

Longsword (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Longsword Campionato Scherma Storica ASC - Assoluti (May 2023) Pool1 Gabriele Licciardello LOSS 43%
Mixed Steel Longsword Campionato Scherma Storica ASC - Assoluti (May 2023) Pool1 Daniele Mandatori LOSS 36%
Mixed Steel Longsword Campionato Scherma Storica ASC - Assoluti (May 2023) Pool1 Enrico Bellardini LOSS 36%
Mixed Steel Longsword Qualificazioni ASC SUD 2023 (April 2023) Pool 8 Mario Stefanovichj WIN 49%
Mixed Steel Longsword Qualificazioni ASC SUD 2023 (April 2023) Pool 8 Nicola Curini LOSS 52%
Mixed Steel Longsword Qualificazioni ASC SUD 2023 (April 2023) Pool 8 Francesco Marchioro LOSS 48%
Mixed Steel Longsword Qualificazioni ASC Nord 2023 (February 2023) Pool 12 Andrea Reggi LOSS 53%
Mixed Steel Longsword Qualificazioni ASC Nord 2023 (February 2023) Pool 12 Davide Lelli WIN 50%

Sidesword (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Qualificazioni ASC SUD 2023 (April 2023) Pool 8 Alberto Ferretti LOSS 37%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Qualificazioni ASC SUD 2023 (April 2023) Pool 8 Lorenzo Rocca LOSS 47%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Qualificazioni ASC SUD 2023 (April 2023) Pool 8 Enrico Bellardini LOSS 45%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Qualificazioni ASC Nord 2023 (February 2023) Pool 17 Davide Losa LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Qualificazioni ASC Nord 2023 (February 2023) Pool 17 Milo Montalti LOSS 42%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Qualificazioni ASC Nord 2023 (February 2023) Pool 17 Andrea Bertoglio DRAW 50%

Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Qualificazioni ASC SUD 2023 (April 2023) Pool 1 Pietro Bravi LOSS 27%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Qualificazioni ASC SUD 2023 (April 2023) Pool 1 Pasquale Torturo WIN 42%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Qualificazioni ASC SUD 2023 (April 2023) Pool 1 Damiano Romita LOSS 37%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Qualificazioni ASC SUD 2023 (April 2023) Pool 1 Mattia Giorgetti LOSS 41%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Qualificazioni ASC Nord 2023 (February 2023) Pool 14 Domenico Fichera LOSS 34%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Qualificazioni ASC Nord 2023 (February 2023) Pool 14 Mattia Foschi LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Qualificazioni ASC Nord 2023 (February 2023) Pool 14 Mattia Giorgetti LOSS 50%
DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcome
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Dagger Qualificazioni ASC SUD 2023 (April 2023) Pool 8 Federico Tornabene LOSS
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Dagger Qualificazioni ASC SUD 2023 (April 2023) Pool 8 Mattia Giorgetti LOSS
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Dagger Qualificazioni ASC SUD 2023 (April 2023) Pool 8 Francesco Ceccarelli WIN
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Dagger Qualificazioni ASC Nord 2023 (February 2023) Pool 19 Domenico Fichera LOSS
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Dagger Qualificazioni ASC Nord 2023 (February 2023) Pool 19 Ermes Giagnacovo WIN
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Dagger Qualificazioni ASC Nord 2023 (February 2023) Pool 19 Martino Palladini LOSS