AIMA Roma 2017

Date
March 3
Country
Italy
City
Rome

Tournament stats

Division Number of fights Number of fighters
Mixed Steel Longsword 80 44
Women's Steel Longsword 15 8
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger 118 61
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 138 74

Fighters in event

NameNationalityClub
Savino Alessandro Sblano
Alberto Bomprezzi Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua
Manuel Alvarez Vilariño Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra
Carlos Torres Rodríguez Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra
Luis Alberto Otero Rosales Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra
Stefano Amelotti Accademia I Duellanti
Matteo Filippa Accademia I Duellanti
Marcus Newton Accademia Marziale Europea
Massimiliano Moscatelli Accademia Romana d'Armi
Francesco Lodà Accademia Romana d'Armi
Silvia Tomassetti Accademia Romana d'Armi
Gabriele Testa Accademia Romana d'Armi
Paolo Gianni Accademia Romana d'Armi
Riccardo Quirico Accademia Romana d'Armi
Dario De Judicibus Accademia Romana d'Armi
Daniele Romeo Accademia Romana d'Armi
Silvio Ciri Accademia Romana d'Armi
Raffaele Ventura Accademia Romana d'Armi
Manuel Mazzatelli Accademia Romana d'Armi
Gianpaolo Panetta Accademia Romana d'Armi
Stefano Ciamei Accademia Romana d'Armi
Patrizio Tratzi Accademia Romana d'Armi
Leonardo Di Bartolomei Accademia Romana d'Armi
Alessio Turci Accademia Romana d'Armi
Gabriele Giagnoli Accademia Romana d'Armi
Chiara Fiumi Accademia Romana d'Armi
Fabio Viselli Accademia Romana d'Armi
Matteo D'Uffizi Accademia Romana d'Armi
Eleonora Carchia Accademia Romana d'Armi
Leslie Leiva Accademia Romana d'Armi
Sara Gianotto Accademia Romana d'Armi
Alessia Ciampalini Accademia Romana d'Armi
Enrica Angiolini Accademia Romana d'Armi
Luca De Franceschi Accademia Romana d'Armi
Andrea Lucchesi Accademia Romana d'Armi
Valerio Angelucci Accademia Romana d'Armi
Elena Bortot Accademia Romana d'Armi
Giulia Del Vecchio Accademia Romana d'Armi
Mario Andrea Vattani Accademia Romana d'Armi
Alessia Naglieri Accademia Romana d'Armi
Luisa Fedato Accademia Romana d'Armi
Pierluca Provenzani Accademia Romana d'Armi
Francesco De Dominicis Accademia Romana d'Armi
Daniele Bisazza Accademia Romana d'Armi
Leonardo Bisazza Accademia Romana d'Armi
Giovanni Vincenti Accademia Romana d'Armi
Stefano Caminiti Accademia Romana d'Armi
Paolo Curatolo Accademia Romana d'Armi
Saverio De Angelis Monaco Accademia Romana d'Armi
Giulia Lisi Accademia Romana d'Armi
Michele Palmarini Accademia Romana d'Armi
Elena Scarsella Accademia Romana d'Armi
Caterina Rizzi Accademia Romana d'Armi
Tommaso Jacchia Accademia Romana d'Armi
Leonardo Timmi Accademia Romana d'Armi
Lidia Baiamonte Accademia Romana d'Armi
Mariano Maselli ASD Scherma Storica Pavia
Alessandro Christiani ASD Scherma Storica Pavia
Giulio Schifino ASD Scherma Storica Pavia
Marco Pavanello ASD Scherma Storica Pavia
Stefano Minopoli Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada
Flavio Esposito Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada
Marco De Filippo Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada
Gabriele Vozza I Cavalieri de li Terre Tarantine
Vito Maglie I Cavalieri de li Terre Tarantine
Danilo Quibrino I Cavalieri de li Terre Tarantine
Germano Galeandro I Cavalieri de li Terre Tarantine
Leonardo Orsini La Sala delle Armi
Jacopo Penso La Sala delle Armi
Nicolas Porreca La Sala delle Armi
Federico Dall'Olio La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne
Davide Gallo Sala d’Arme del Folle
Eleonora Manoni Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo
Devis Carli Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo
Mattia Škulj Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo
Benedetto Antonio Colombo Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo
Pasquale De Lucia Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo
Paolo Urgesi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo
Pietro Bruzzi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo
Ronny Quintili Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo
Michele Zanella Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo
Edoardo Cornacchini Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo
Luca De Sensi Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix
Nicolò Gamba Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix
Davide Morleo Sala d'arme dell'Appeso
Francesco Viola Sala d'arme dell'Appeso
Moreno Dei Ricci Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce
Marco Ferrari Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce
Giuseppe Perrotti Tislanders ASD
Håvard Lund Eidheim Fekteklubben Frie Duellister
Igor Netto Fekteklubben Frie Duellister
Kristine Aagot Konsmo Gothenburg Historical Fencing School
Vadim Polyuga UKRF
Kirill Danilov White Company
Evgeniy Volodkov White Company
Sergey Volkov White Company
Hans Jörnlind Gamla Stans Fäktskola
Dennis Ljungqvist Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola
Jonas Eriksson Malmö Historiska Fäktskola
Kristofer Stanson Stockholms Stigmän
Sam Brennan Booth The Renaissance Sword Club
Jake Norwood Capital Kunst des Fechtens
Tom Karnuta Denver Historical Fencing Academy

Tournaments

Mixed Steel Longsword

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Dario De Judicibus Davide Morleo LOSS WIN
Giulio Schifino Jake Norwood LOSS WIN
Davide Morleo Giulio Schifino LOSS WIN
Dario De Judicibus Jake Norwood LOSS WIN
Giulio Schifino Dario De Judicibus WIN LOSS
Davide Morleo Jake Norwood LOSS WIN
Giuseppe Perrotti Håvard Lund Eidheim LOSS WIN
Federico Dall'Olio Marco Pavanello WIN LOSS
Håvard Lund Eidheim Marco Pavanello WIN LOSS
Giuseppe Perrotti Federico Dall'Olio LOSS WIN
Giuseppe Perrotti Marco Pavanello LOSS WIN
Håvard Lund Eidheim Federico Dall'Olio WIN LOSS
Alessio Turci Massimiliano Moscatelli WIN LOSS
Devis Carli Alessandro Christiani WIN LOSS
Alessio Turci Alessandro Christiani WIN LOSS
Massimiliano Moscatelli Devis Carli LOSS WIN
Alessandro Christiani Massimiliano Moscatelli LOSS WIN
Devis Carli Alessio Turci WIN LOSS
Igor Netto Moreno Dei Ricci LOSS WIN
Davide Gallo Fabio Viselli WIN LOSS
Fabio Viselli Moreno Dei Ricci LOSS WIN
Igor Netto Davide Gallo WIN LOSS
Fabio Viselli Igor Netto LOSS WIN
Davide Gallo Moreno Dei Ricci LOSS WIN
Gabriele Giagnoli Stefano Minopoli WIN LOSS
Tom Karnuta Jacopo Penso LOSS WIN
Stefano Minopoli Tom Karnuta WIN LOSS
Gabriele Giagnoli Jacopo Penso LOSS WIN
Tom Karnuta Gabriele Giagnoli LOSS WIN
Stefano Minopoli Jacopo Penso LOSS WIN
Silvio Ciri Flavio Esposito LOSS WIN
Paolo Urgesi Luis Alberto Otero Rosales WIN LOSS
Silvio Ciri Luis Alberto Otero Rosales LOSS WIN
Paolo Urgesi Flavio Esposito WIN LOSS
Luis Alberto Otero Rosales Flavio Esposito WIN LOSS
Silvio Ciri Paolo Urgesi WIN LOSS
Manuel Mazzatelli Luca De Sensi LOSS WIN
Dennis Ljungqvist Mariano Maselli WIN LOSS
Mariano Maselli Luca De Sensi LOSS WIN
Dennis Ljungqvist Manuel Mazzatelli WIN LOSS
Mariano Maselli Manuel Mazzatelli LOSS WIN
Luca De Sensi Dennis Ljungqvist LOSS WIN
Leonardo Timmi Gabriele Testa WIN LOSS
Hans Jörnlind Carlos Torres Rodríguez LOSS WIN
Gabriele Testa Carlos Torres Rodríguez WIN LOSS
Leonardo Timmi Hans Jörnlind LOSS WIN
Carlos Torres Rodríguez Leonardo Timmi WIN LOSS
Hans Jörnlind Gabriele Testa WIN LOSS
Leonardo Orsini Francesco Lodà LOSS WIN
Manuel Alvarez Vilariño Francesco Viola WIN LOSS
Leonardo Orsini Manuel Alvarez Vilariño LOSS WIN
Francesco Lodà Francesco Viola LOSS WIN
Manuel Alvarez Vilariño Francesco Lodà LOSS WIN
Leonardo Orsini Francesco Viola LOSS WIN
Marcus Newton Matteo D'Uffizi LOSS WIN
Pasquale De Lucia Jonas Eriksson LOSS WIN
Marcus Newton Pasquale De Lucia LOSS WIN
Matteo D'Uffizi Jonas Eriksson LOSS WIN
Pasquale De Lucia Matteo D'Uffizi LOSS WIN
Marcus Newton Jonas Eriksson LOSS WIN
Marco De Filippo Nicolas Porreca WIN LOSS
Savino Alessandro Sblano Eleonora Manoni LOSS WIN
Nicolas Porreca Savino Alessandro Sblano WIN LOSS
Marco De Filippo Eleonora Manoni WIN LOSS
Savino Alessandro Sblano Marco De Filippo LOSS WIN
Nicolas Porreca Eleonora Manoni LOSS WIN
Moreno Dei Ricci Giulio Schifino WIN LOSS
Jonas Eriksson Matteo D'Uffizi LOSS WIN
Carlos Torres Rodríguez Håvard Lund Eidheim LOSS WIN
Marco De Filippo Hans Jörnlind WIN LOSS
Paolo Urgesi Jake Norwood LOSS WIN
Dennis Ljungqvist Francesco Lodà WIN LOSS
Devis Carli Eleonora Manoni WIN LOSS
Jacopo Penso Francesco Viola WIN LOSS
Moreno Dei Ricci Matteo D'Uffizi WIN LOSS
Marco De Filippo Håvard Lund Eidheim LOSS WIN
Dennis Ljungqvist Jake Norwood WIN LOSS
Jacopo Penso Devis Carli WIN LOSS
Håvard Lund Eidheim Moreno Dei Ricci LOSS WIN
Jacopo Penso Dennis Ljungqvist WIN LOSS

Women's Steel Longsword

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Giulia Del Vecchio Silvia Tomassetti LOSS WIN
Eleonora Manoni Lidia Baiamonte WIN LOSS
Lidia Baiamonte Silvia Tomassetti LOSS WIN
Eleonora Manoni Giulia Del Vecchio WIN LOSS
Lidia Baiamonte Giulia Del Vecchio LOSS WIN
Eleonora Manoni Silvia Tomassetti WIN LOSS
Enrica Angiolini Caterina Rizzi WIN LOSS
Leslie Leiva Kristine Aagot Konsmo LOSS WIN
Leslie Leiva Enrica Angiolini LOSS WIN
Kristine Aagot Konsmo Caterina Rizzi WIN LOSS
Caterina Rizzi Leslie Leiva LOSS WIN
Kristine Aagot Konsmo Enrica Angiolini WIN LOSS
Silvia Tomassetti Eleonora Manoni LOSS WIN
Kristine Aagot Konsmo Enrica Angiolini WIN LOSS
Eleonora Manoni Kristine Aagot Konsmo LOSS WIN

Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Leonardo Di Bartolomei Kristine Aagot Konsmo LOSS WIN
Raffaele Ventura Andrea Lucchesi WIN LOSS
Leonardo Di Bartolomei Andrea Lucchesi WIN LOSS
Kristine Aagot Konsmo Raffaele Ventura WIN LOSS
Andrea Lucchesi Kristine Aagot Konsmo LOSS WIN
Raffaele Ventura Leonardo Di Bartolomei WIN LOSS
Sara Gianotto Leonardo Timmi LOSS WIN
Francesco Lodà Tom Karnuta WIN LOSS
Leonardo Timmi Tom Karnuta LOSS WIN
Francesco Lodà Sara Gianotto WIN LOSS
Sara Gianotto Tom Karnuta LOSS WIN
Francesco Lodà Leonardo Timmi WIN LOSS
Gabriele Vozza Jonas Eriksson LOSS WIN
Alessandro Christiani Massimiliano Moscatelli LOSS WIN
Gabriele Vozza Alessandro Christiani WIN LOSS
Jonas Eriksson Massimiliano Moscatelli LOSS WIN
Alessandro Christiani Jonas Eriksson WIN LOSS
Gabriele Vozza Massimiliano Moscatelli LOSS WIN
Pietro Bruzzi Patrizio Tratzi WIN LOSS
Carlos Torres Rodríguez Kristofer Stanson LOSS WIN
Carlos Torres Rodríguez Patrizio Tratzi WIN LOSS
Pietro Bruzzi Kristofer Stanson LOSS WIN
Carlos Torres Rodríguez Pietro Bruzzi LOSS WIN
Kristofer Stanson Patrizio Tratzi WIN LOSS
Chiara Fiumi Paolo Urgesi LOSS WIN
Vadim Polyuga Stefano Ciamei LOSS WIN
Chiara Fiumi Vadim Polyuga LOSS WIN
Paolo Urgesi Stefano Ciamei WIN LOSS
Vadim Polyuga Paolo Urgesi LOSS WIN
Chiara Fiumi Stefano Ciamei LOSS WIN
Kirill Danilov Giulia Del Vecchio WIN LOSS
Mattia Škulj Kirill Danilov LOSS WIN
Giulia Del Vecchio Mattia Škulj LOSS WIN
Marco Pavanello Danilo Quibrino LOSS WIN
Silvia Tomassetti Marco Pavanello LOSS WIN
Danilo Quibrino Silvia Tomassetti WIN LOSS
Hans Jörnlind Gianpaolo Panetta WIN LOSS
Luca De Franceschi Matteo Filippa WIN LOSS
Gianpaolo Panetta Luca De Franceschi WIN LOSS
Matteo Filippa Hans Jörnlind LOSS WIN
Luca De Franceschi Hans Jörnlind WIN LOSS
Matteo Filippa Gianpaolo Panetta WIN LOSS
Dario De Judicibus Enrica Angiolini LOSS WIN
Riccardo Quirico Anonymous fighter LOSS WIN
Dario De Judicibus Anonymous fighter LOSS WIN
Enrica Angiolini Riccardo Quirico WIN LOSS
Anonymous fighter Enrica Angiolini WIN LOSS
Riccardo Quirico Dario De Judicibus WIN LOSS
Elena Bortot Evgeniy Volodkov LOSS WIN
Giulio Schifino Daniele Romeo WIN LOSS
Elena Bortot Giulio Schifino LOSS WIN
Evgeniy Volodkov Daniele Romeo WIN LOSS
Giulio Schifino Evgeniy Volodkov LOSS WIN
Elena Bortot Daniele Romeo LOSS WIN
Håvard Lund Eidheim Pierluca Provenzani WIN LOSS
Gabriele Testa Benedetto Antonio Colombo LOSS WIN
Pierluca Provenzani Gabriele Testa WIN LOSS
Håvard Lund Eidheim Benedetto Antonio Colombo LOSS WIN
Gabriele Testa Håvard Lund Eidheim LOSS WIN
Pierluca Provenzani Benedetto Antonio Colombo LOSS WIN
Sam Brennan Booth Alessia Naglieri WIN LOSS
Germano Galeandro Paolo Gianni LOSS WIN
Germano Galeandro Alessia Naglieri WIN LOSS
Sam Brennan Booth Paolo Gianni WIN LOSS
Germano Galeandro Sam Brennan Booth LOSS WIN
Paolo Gianni Alessia Naglieri WIN LOSS
Alberto Bomprezzi Stefano Amelotti WIN LOSS
Manuel Mazzatelli Alessia Ciampalini WIN LOSS
Alessia Ciampalini Stefano Amelotti LOSS WIN
Manuel Mazzatelli Alberto Bomprezzi LOSS WIN
Alessia Ciampalini Alberto Bomprezzi LOSS WIN
Stefano Amelotti Manuel Mazzatelli WIN LOSS
Valerio Angelucci Dennis Ljungqvist LOSS WIN
Matteo D'Uffizi Luisa Fedato WIN LOSS
Valerio Angelucci Luisa Fedato WIN LOSS
Dennis Ljungqvist Matteo D'Uffizi WIN LOSS
Luisa Fedato Dennis Ljungqvist LOSS WIN
Matteo D'Uffizi Valerio Angelucci WIN LOSS
Sergey Volkov Vito Maglie WIN LOSS
Eleonora Carchia Silvio Ciri LOSS WIN
Vito Maglie Eleonora Carchia WIN LOSS
Sergey Volkov Silvio Ciri WIN LOSS
Eleonora Carchia Sergey Volkov LOSS WIN
Silvio Ciri Vito Maglie WIN LOSS
Mario Andrea Vattani Manuel Alvarez Vilariño LOSS WIN
Leslie Leiva Manuel Alvarez Vilariño LOSS WIN
Mario Andrea Vattani Leslie Leiva WIN LOSS
Francesco Lodà Danilo Quibrino WIN LOSS
Kirill Danilov Anonymous fighter WIN LOSS
Marco Pavanello Kristofer Stanson WIN LOSS
Evgeniy Volodkov Sergey Volkov LOSS WIN
Kirill Danilov Francesco Lodà LOSS WIN
Marco Pavanello Sergey Volkov WIN LOSS
Francesco Lodà Marco Pavanello WIN LOSS
Daniele Romeo Francesco Lodà LOSS WIN
Mario Andrea Vattani Raffaele Ventura LOSS WIN
Francesco Lodà Raffaele Ventura WIN LOSS
Paolo Gianni Kristine Aagot Konsmo LOSS WIN
Danilo Quibrino Håvard Lund Eidheim WIN LOSS
Kristine Aagot Konsmo Danilo Quibrino LOSS WIN
Giulio Schifino Kirill Danilov LOSS WIN
Stefano Ciamei Alberto Bomprezzi WIN LOSS
Kirill Danilov Stefano Ciamei WIN LOSS
Stefano Amelotti Anonymous fighter LOSS WIN
Matteo D'Uffizi Paolo Urgesi LOSS WIN
Anonymous fighter Paolo Urgesi WIN LOSS
Silvio Ciri Kristofer Stanson LOSS WIN
Dennis Ljungqvist Matteo Filippa WIN LOSS
Marco Pavanello Sam Brennan Booth WIN LOSS
Luca De Franceschi Manuel Alvarez Vilariño LOSS WIN
Kristofer Stanson Dennis Ljungqvist WIN LOSS
Manuel Alvarez Vilariño Marco Pavanello LOSS WIN
Tom Karnuta Sergey Volkov LOSS WIN
Pietro Bruzzi Massimiliano Moscatelli LOSS WIN
Mattia Škulj Benedetto Antonio Colombo LOSS WIN
Enrica Angiolini Evgeniy Volodkov LOSS WIN
Sergey Volkov Massimiliano Moscatelli WIN LOSS
Evgeniy Volodkov Benedetto Antonio Colombo WIN LOSS

Mixed Steel Single Rapier

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Nicolò Gamba Chiara Fiumi WIN LOSS
Kirill Danilov Michele Zanella WIN LOSS
Chiara Fiumi Kirill Danilov LOSS WIN
Nicolò Gamba Michele Zanella LOSS WIN
Kirill Danilov Nicolò Gamba WIN LOSS
Chiara Fiumi Michele Zanella LOSS WIN
Paolo Curatolo Caterina Rizzi WIN LOSS
Riccardo Quirico Ronny Quintili WIN LOSS
Paolo Curatolo Ronny Quintili WIN LOSS
Riccardo Quirico Caterina Rizzi WIN LOSS
Ronny Quintili Caterina Rizzi WIN LOSS
Riccardo Quirico Paolo Curatolo LOSS WIN
Stefano Amelotti Dario De Judicibus WIN LOSS
Massimiliano Moscatelli Vadim Polyuga WIN LOSS
Dario De Judicibus Vadim Polyuga LOSS WIN
Massimiliano Moscatelli Stefano Amelotti WIN LOSS
Stefano Amelotti Vadim Polyuga WIN LOSS
Massimiliano Moscatelli Dario De Judicibus WIN LOSS
Leonardo Timmi Luisa Fedato WIN LOSS
Sam Brennan Booth Danilo Quibrino LOSS WIN
Leonardo Timmi Sam Brennan Booth LOSS WIN
Luisa Fedato Danilo Quibrino LOSS WIN
Sam Brennan Booth Luisa Fedato WIN LOSS
Leonardo Timmi Danilo Quibrino LOSS WIN
Stefano Caminiti Gabriele Vozza LOSS WIN
Raffaele Ventura Stefano Caminiti WIN LOSS
Gabriele Vozza Raffaele Ventura LOSS WIN
Silvia Tomassetti Luca De Franceschi LOSS WIN
Marco Ferrari Alessio Turci WIN LOSS
Silvia Tomassetti Marco Ferrari WIN LOSS
Luca De Franceschi Alessio Turci LOSS WIN
Marco Ferrari Luca De Franceschi WIN LOSS
Silvia Tomassetti Alessio Turci LOSS WIN
Germano Galeandro Patrizio Tratzi WIN LOSS
Dennis Ljungqvist Gabriele Giagnoli WIN LOSS
Patrizio Tratzi Dennis Ljungqvist WIN LOSS
Germano Galeandro Gabriele Giagnoli LOSS WIN
Dennis Ljungqvist Germano Galeandro LOSS WIN
Gabriele Giagnoli Patrizio Tratzi WIN LOSS
Saverio De Angelis Monaco Valerio Angelucci WIN LOSS
Anonymous fighter Manuel Mazzatelli WIN LOSS
Saverio De Angelis Monaco Anonymous fighter LOSS WIN
Manuel Mazzatelli Valerio Angelucci WIN LOSS
Valerio Angelucci Anonymous fighter WIN LOSS
Manuel Mazzatelli Saverio De Angelis Monaco WIN LOSS
Alessia Naglieri Silvio Ciri LOSS WIN
Francesco Lodà Daniele Bisazza WIN LOSS
Daniele Bisazza Silvio Ciri LOSS WIN
Francesco Lodà Alessia Naglieri WIN LOSS
Daniele Bisazza Alessia Naglieri WIN LOSS
Silvio Ciri Francesco Lodà LOSS WIN
Leonardo Bisazza Francesco De Dominicis LOSS WIN
Luis Alberto Otero Rosales Tommaso Jacchia LOSS WIN
Francesco De Dominicis Luis Alberto Otero Rosales LOSS WIN
Tommaso Jacchia Leonardo Bisazza WIN LOSS
Luis Alberto Otero Rosales Leonardo Bisazza WIN LOSS
Tommaso Jacchia Francesco De Dominicis WIN LOSS
Pietro Bruzzi Giulia Del Vecchio WIN LOSS
Matteo D'Uffizi Alessandro Christiani WIN LOSS
Alessandro Christiani Giulia Del Vecchio WIN LOSS
Matteo D'Uffizi Pietro Bruzzi WIN LOSS
Alessandro Christiani Pietro Bruzzi LOSS WIN
Giulia Del Vecchio Matteo D'Uffizi LOSS WIN
Stefano Ciamei Flavio Esposito LOSS WIN
Flavio Esposito Gianpaolo Panetta LOSS WIN
Gianpaolo Panetta Stefano Ciamei LOSS WIN
Fabio Viselli Moreno Dei Ricci LOSS WIN
Daniele Romeo Carlos Torres Rodríguez LOSS WIN
Fabio Viselli Carlos Torres Rodríguez LOSS WIN
Moreno Dei Ricci Daniele Romeo WIN LOSS
Carlos Torres Rodríguez Moreno Dei Ricci LOSS WIN
Daniele Romeo Fabio Viselli WIN LOSS
Elena Bortot Alberto Bomprezzi LOSS WIN
Sergey Volkov Mattia Škulj WIN LOSS
Alberto Bomprezzi Sergey Volkov LOSS WIN
Mattia Škulj Elena Bortot WIN LOSS
Elena Bortot Sergey Volkov LOSS WIN
Mattia Škulj Alberto Bomprezzi LOSS WIN
Manuel Alvarez Vilariño Leonardo Di Bartolomei LOSS WIN
Benedetto Antonio Colombo Elena Scarsella WIN LOSS
Elena Scarsella Leonardo Di Bartolomei LOSS WIN
Benedetto Antonio Colombo Manuel Alvarez Vilariño WIN LOSS
Elena Scarsella Manuel Alvarez Vilariño WIN LOSS
Benedetto Antonio Colombo Leonardo Di Bartolomei WIN LOSS
Enrica Angiolini Pierluca Provenzani LOSS WIN
Kristofer Stanson Evgeniy Volodkov LOSS WIN
Pierluca Provenzani Evgeniy Volodkov LOSS WIN
Kristofer Stanson Enrica Angiolini WIN LOSS
Enrica Angiolini Evgeniy Volodkov LOSS WIN
Michele Palmarini Giovanni Vincenti WIN LOSS
Matteo Filippa Mario Andrea Vattani LOSS WIN
Giovanni Vincenti Mario Andrea Vattani LOSS WIN
Matteo Filippa Michele Palmarini WIN LOSS
Mario Andrea Vattani Michele Palmarini WIN LOSS
Matteo Filippa Giovanni Vincenti WIN LOSS
Eleonora Carchia Edoardo Cornacchini LOSS WIN
Paolo Gianni Giulio Schifino WIN LOSS
Edoardo Cornacchini Giulio Schifino LOSS WIN
Paolo Gianni Eleonora Carchia WIN LOSS
Eleonora Carchia Giulio Schifino LOSS WIN
Paolo Gianni Edoardo Cornacchini LOSS WIN
Vito Maglie Giulia Lisi WIN LOSS
Marco Pavanello Hans Jörnlind LOSS WIN
Giulia Lisi Marco Pavanello LOSS WIN
Hans Jörnlind Vito Maglie LOSS WIN
Vito Maglie Marco Pavanello LOSS WIN
Hans Jörnlind Giulia Lisi WIN LOSS
Matteo D'Uffizi Alberto Bomprezzi LOSS WIN
Raffaele Ventura Edoardo Cornacchini LOSS WIN
Kirill Danilov Giulio Schifino WIN LOSS
Sergey Volkov Silvio Ciri LOSS WIN
Alberto Bomprezzi Edoardo Cornacchini LOSS WIN
Kirill Danilov Silvio Ciri WIN LOSS
Edoardo Cornacchini Kirill Danilov LOSS WIN
Manuel Mazzatelli Francesco Lodà LOSS WIN
Alberto Bomprezzi Stefano Ciamei WIN LOSS
Hans Jörnlind Matteo D'Uffizi LOSS WIN
Tommaso Jacchia Gabriele Vozza LOSS WIN
Edoardo Cornacchini Paolo Curatolo WIN LOSS
Mario Andrea Vattani Vito Maglie LOSS WIN
Raffaele Ventura Matteo Filippa WIN LOSS
Carlos Torres Rodríguez Sam Brennan Booth LOSS WIN
Massimiliano Moscatelli Marco Pavanello WIN LOSS
Kirill Danilov Anonymous fighter WIN LOSS
Leonardo Di Bartolomei Giulio Schifino LOSS WIN
Danilo Quibrino Riccardo Quirico WIN LOSS
Sergey Volkov Marco Ferrari WIN LOSS
Benedetto Antonio Colombo Paolo Gianni WIN LOSS
Flavio Esposito Silvio Ciri LOSS WIN
Evgeniy Volodkov Pietro Bruzzi WIN LOSS
Alberto Bomprezzi Francesco Lodà WIN LOSS
Gabriele Vozza Matteo D'Uffizi LOSS WIN
Edoardo Cornacchini Vito Maglie WIN LOSS
Sam Brennan Booth Raffaele Ventura LOSS WIN
Kirill Danilov Massimiliano Moscatelli WIN LOSS
Danilo Quibrino Giulio Schifino LOSS WIN
Benedetto Antonio Colombo Sergey Volkov LOSS WIN
Evgeniy Volodkov Silvio Ciri LOSS WIN