Evgeniy Pleshakov

Club
UKRF
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 3 1 2 0 0
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler 14 10 3 1 0
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger 34 16 14 4 0
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 14 8 5 1 0
Mixed Steel Sabre 58 31 24 3 0
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword 20 9 9 2 0

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel) 80 1469.9
Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel) 61 1504.5
Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel) 187 1306.5
Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel) 738 939.5

Full rating history

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel)

Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel)

Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel)

Fight history

Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Sabre Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Andrei Skrynko WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Ilia Rebrov WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Kirill Kamyshan WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Timofei Sheikin WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Evgenii Shibeev WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Igor Iakutov WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Andrei Kachanov WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Sergey Novikov WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Vladimir Nasretdinov DRAW
Mixed Steel Sabre Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Sergey Novikov WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Kirill Iakovlev WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Sergey Vasiliev LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Autumn Ural Cup 2018 (October 2018) Valeriy Dundukov WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Autumn Ural Cup 2018 (October 2018) Andrei Kachanov WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Autumn Ural Cup 2018 (October 2018) Anastasia Matiushina LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Autumn Ural Cup 2018 (October 2018) Radik Shagabutdinov LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Autumn Ural Cup 2018 (October 2018) Artem Bykov WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Autumn Ural Cup 2018 (October 2018) Dmitriy Usoltsev WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Autumn Ural Cup 2018 (October 2018) Andrei Kachanov WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Autumn Ural Cup 2018 (October 2018) Vladimir Nasretdinov LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament (April 2018) Alexander Rassadkin LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament (April 2018) Aleksei Elistratov WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament (April 2018) Alexander Rassadkin WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament (April 2018) Vyacheslav Korotovskikh DRAW
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament (April 2018) Kirill Danilov LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament (April 2018) Oleg Kolganov LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Arsenii Kalinovich WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Alexander Ryabov LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Alexey Kostin WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Michail Demidov LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Andrei Skrynko LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Dmitriy Usoltsev LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Ilia Gnezdilov WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Alexander Ryabov LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordfish 2017 (November 2017) Andreas Isaksson WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordfish 2017 (November 2017) Matthys Kool LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordfish 2017 (November 2017) Hanne Eik Pilskog WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordfish 2017 (November 2017) Matīss Baķis LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Oleg Ivanin LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Mikhail Nelubin WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Alexander Nechiporenko LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Aleksei Elistratov LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Alexander Ryabov LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Jerzy Miklaszewski LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Petr Vasiliev WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Sergey Vasiliev LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Ilia Gnezdilov WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Dmitry Gibadullin LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Sergey Vasiliev LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Maria Orlova WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Ilia Gnezdilov WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Sergey Vasiliev DRAW
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Dmitrii Shchegolev WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Arsenii Kalinovich LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2016 (April 2016) Andrey Terentiev WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2016 (April 2016) Ruslan Urazbahtin WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2016 (April 2016) Sergey Volkov WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2016 (April 2016) Alexey Perkov LOSS

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament (April 2018) Alexander Ryabov DRAW
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament (April 2018) Ruslan Urazbahtin LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament (April 2018) Alexander Ryabov LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament (April 2018) Sergey Petrov WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament (April 2018) Alexander Rassadkin WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament (April 2018) Vyacheslav Korotovskikh WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament (April 2018) Ruslan Urazbahtin WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament (April 2018) Vasily Moiseenko DRAW
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament (April 2018) Sergey Volkov LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Kirill Danilov LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Vadim Polyuga WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Sergey Volkov WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Vladimir Pogrebniak LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2017 (November 2017) David Menéndez Hurtad WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2017 (November 2017) Victor Harder Hesel DRAW
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2017 (November 2017) Leoš Malec WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2017 (November 2017) Micha Morales WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2017 (November 2017) Victor Harder Hesel LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Aleksei Elistratov LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Andrey Muzurin LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Sergey Kultaev LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Francesco Lodà LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Olga Slovareva DRAW
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Ruslan Urazbahtin LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Petr Vasiliev WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Mikhail Bakir WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Sergei Iakovlev WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Vladimir Pogrebniak WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Andrei Kachanov WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Pavel Burlak LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Dmitry Gibadullin LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament 2016 (April 2016) Vyacheslav Kalashnikov LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament 2016 (April 2016) Mikhail Rekhtin WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament 2016 (April 2016) Anastasia Miroshnikova WIN

Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Ilia Gnezdilov LOSS
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Nikodim Dyachyok WIN
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Mikhail Nelubin WIN
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Evgenii Shibeev WIN
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Ilia Gnezdilov WIN
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Maria Orlova WIN
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Sergey Vasiliev DRAW
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Kirill Iakovlev LOSS
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Vadim Kravchenko LOSS
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Nikodim Dyachyok WIN
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Kirill Kamyshan LOSS
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Alexey Trekin WIN
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Dmitriy Usoltsev LOSS
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Evgenii Shibeev WIN

Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Vadim Kravchenko LOSS
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Mikhail Nelubin WIN
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Dmitriy Usoltsev LOSS

Non-rated results

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Autumn Ural Cup 2018 (October 2018) Petr Vasiliev LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Autumn Ural Cup 2018 (October 2018) Dmitry Gibadullin LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Autumn Ural Cup 2018 (October 2018) Dmitriy Usoltsev WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Autumn Ural Cup 2018 (October 2018) Radik Shagabutdinov DRAW
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Autumn Ural Cup 2018 (October 2018) Vyacheslav Korotovskikh LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Sergey Vasiliev LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Sergey Vasiliev LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Ilia Gnezdilov WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Dmitrii Kuklin LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Dmitrii Kuklin WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Vyacheslav Korotovskikh LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Sergey Vasiliev LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Aleksei Fomichev DRAW
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Iuliia Pichugina WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Viktoriia Prokofeva WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Grigorii Ivanov WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Vasilii Salov WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Mikhail Bakir WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Aleksandr Pavlenko WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Arsenii Kalinovich LOSS
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Petr Vasiliev WIN
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Aleksei Kalugin WIN
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Ilia Gnezdilov WIN
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Aleksei Kalugin WIN
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Aleksandr Pavlenko WIN
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Ilia Gnezdilov WIN
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Dmitriy Usoltsev LOSS
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Dmitriy Usoltsev LOSS
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Petr Vasiliev LOSS
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Andrei Skrynko DRAW
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Mikhail Voronov WIN
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Aleksandr Pavlenko WIN
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Vladimir Pogrebniak WIN
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Arsenii Kalinovich WIN