Rostyslav Zagornov

Club
London Longsword Academy
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger 16 10 6 0 0
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 4 2 2 0 0

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel) 177 1364.7
Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel) 554 1074.6

Full rating history

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel)

Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel)

Fight history

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League 2019: London Chapter (October 2019) Pedro San Miguel WIN Eighth-Finals
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League 2019: London Chapter (October 2019) Chris Mills WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League 2019: London Chapter (October 2019) Robyn Saul WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League 2019: London Chapter (October 2019) Sam Brennan Booth LOSS Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League 2019: London Chapter (October 2019) Emilia Skirmuntt WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League 2019: London Chapter (October 2019) Rob Runacres LOSS Quarterfinals
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Albion cup 2019 (July 2019) Benjamin Szewczuk LOSS Eighth-Finals
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Albion cup 2019 (July 2019) Adrian Faulkner WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Albion cup 2019 (July 2019) Jordan Eyre WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Albion cup 2019 (July 2019) Chris Mills WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Albion cup 2019 (July 2019) Adam Enticknap WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League 2018: London Chapter (September 2018) Mark Rhind LOSS Pool 3
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League 2018: London Chapter (September 2018) Joshua Bradshaw LOSS Pool 3
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League 2018: London Chapter (September 2018) Apollon Makropoulos WIN Pool 3
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League 2018: London Chapter (September 2018) Adrian Faulkner LOSS Pool 3
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League 2018: London Chapter (September 2018) Lorenzo Rocca WIN Pool 3

Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Single Rapier FightCamp 2018 (August 2018) Joshua Bradshaw LOSS Pool
Mixed Steel Single Rapier FightCamp 2018 (August 2018) Jesse Richards WIN Pool
Mixed Steel Single Rapier FightCamp 2018 (August 2018) Apollon Makropoulos LOSS Semi-Final
Mixed Steel Single Rapier FightCamp 2018 (August 2018) Jack Parkinson WIN Semi-Final