Rory Merrall-Wyre

Club
The Renaissance Sword Club
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler 6 2 4 0 0
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 12 5 6 1 0
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler 27 15 10 2 0
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger 68 37 26 5 0
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Dagger 21 13 7 1 0
Mixed Steel Sabre 25 15 10 0 0
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword 18 10 5 3 0
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Targa 4 2 1 1 0
Sum 181 99 69 13 0

Ratings

Category Rank (current) Weighted Rating (current) Rank (best) Weighted Rating (best)
Rapier and Dagger (Mixed & Men's, Steel) 80 1483.8 22 (October 2013) 1508.6 (December 2022)
Sabre (Mixed & Men's, Steel) Inactive 1432.8 43 (May 2015) 1463.5 (December 2021)
Sidesword (Mixed, Steel) Inactive 1387 13 (February 2022) 1433.3 (February 2020)
Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel) 211 1402.2 9 (November 2012) 1472.8 (November 2019)

Full rating histories

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 23 out of 129 months

Missing sections mean that the fighter was inactive, I.E. had not competed in 24 months or more.

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 41 out of 110 months

Missing sections mean that the fighter was inactive, I.E. had not competed in 24 months or more.

The fighter's last active period was in November 2023

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 29 out of 82 months

Missing sections mean that the fighter was inactive, I.E. had not competed in 24 months or more.

The fighter's last active period was in January 2022

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 38 out of 140 months

Missing sections mean that the fighter was inactive, I.E. had not competed in 24 months or more.

Match results

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League: London 2022 (December 2022) Pool Set 1 Max van den Ekart WIN 44%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League: London 2022 (December 2022) Pool Set 1 Devron Sijmons WIN 55%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League: London 2022 (December 2022) Pool Set 1 Steven Gallagher WIN 84%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League: London 2022 (December 2022) Pool Set 1 Duncan McLaren WIN 55%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League: London 2022 (December 2022) Pool Set 1 Perth Ophaswongse WIN 55%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League: London 2022 (December 2022) Quarterfinals Max van den Ekart LOSS 44%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League 2022: Southampton (October 2022) Pool Set 1 Patrick Rance LOSS 41%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League 2022: Southampton (October 2022) Pool Set 1 Owen Hahn WIN 70%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League 2022: Southampton (October 2022) Pool Set 1 Winston Lewis WIN 54%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League 2022: Southampton (October 2022) Pool Set 1 David Webb WIN 64%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League 2022: Southampton (October 2022) Pool Set 1 Alan Knowles WIN 45%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League 2022: Southampton (October 2022) Quarterfinals Jamie MacIver LOSS 55%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League 2021 (December 2021) Round 1 Patrick Rance WIN 41%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League 2021 (December 2021) Round 2 Kristian Barlow WIN 53%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League 2021 (December 2021) Round 3 Stephen Howell WIN 42%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League 2021 (December 2021) Round 4 Apollon Makropoulos LOSS 58%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League 2019: Oxford Chapter (November 2019) Bronze Medal Match Matthew Crane LOSS 20%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League 2019: Oxford Chapter (November 2019) Eighth-Finals Joshua Bradshaw WIN 76%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League 2019: Oxford Chapter (November 2019) Pool Set 1 Dan Powell WIN 78%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League 2019: Oxford Chapter (November 2019) Pool Set 1 Emilia Skirmuntt WIN 83%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League 2019: Oxford Chapter (November 2019) Pool Set 1 Pedro San Miguel LOSS 37%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League 2019: Oxford Chapter (November 2019) Pool Set 1 Chris Mills WIN 83%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League 2019: Oxford Chapter (November 2019) Pool Set 1 Richard Jervis WIN 53%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League 2019: Oxford Chapter (November 2019) Quarterfinals Jordan Eyre WIN 52%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League 2019: Oxford Chapter (November 2019) Semifinals Stephen Howell LOSS 53%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League 2019: London Chapter (October 2019) Bronze Medal Match Matthew Crane LOSS 25%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League 2019: London Chapter (October 2019) Eighth-Finals Matthew Holden-Williams WIN 81%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League 2019: London Chapter (October 2019) Pool Set 1 Adrian Faulkner LOSS 43%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League 2019: London Chapter (October 2019) Pool Set 1 Luke Erhlanderr-Lawrence DRAW 79%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League 2019: London Chapter (October 2019) Pool Set 1 Ascander Suarez WIN 79%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League 2019: London Chapter (October 2019) Pool Set 1 Maria Makarova WIN 70%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League 2019: London Chapter (October 2019) Quarterfinals Sam Brennan Booth WIN 40%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League 2019: London Chapter (October 2019) Semifinals Adrian Faulkner LOSS 43%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Albion cup 2019 (July 2019) Bronze Medal Match Håvard Lund Eidheim WIN 34%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Albion cup 2019 (July 2019) Eighth-Finals Stephen Howell WIN 52%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Albion cup 2019 (July 2019) Pool Set 1 Luke Erhlanderr-Lawrence WIN 75%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Albion cup 2019 (July 2019) Pool Set 1 Dorian Canham LOSS 47%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Albion cup 2019 (July 2019) Pool Set 1 Håvard Lund Eidheim LOSS 34%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Albion cup 2019 (July 2019) Pool Set 1 Tom Verduyn WIN 52%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Albion cup 2019 (July 2019) Quarterfinals Max van den Ekart WIN 52%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Albion cup 2019 (July 2019) Semifinals Kristofer Stanson LOSS 17%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2018 (November 2018) Pool 4 Dmitry Gibadullin LOSS 13%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2018 (November 2018) Pool 4 Matteo D'Uffizi LOSS 31%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2018 (November 2018) Pool 4 Matthys Kool LOSS 27%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2018 (November 2018) Pool 4 Dorian Canham WIN 41%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2018 (November 2018) Pool 4 Troels Christensen DRAW 51%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2017 (November 2017) Joris Jacobs WIN 51%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2017 (November 2017) Morgan Hedström WIN 51%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2017 (November 2017) Reinis Rinka LOSS 35%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2017 (November 2017) Andrey Muzurin LOSS 32%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2016 (November 2016) Alexander Makarov WIN 42%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2016 (November 2016) Hans Jörnlind LOSS 33%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2016 (November 2016) David Rowe WIN 61%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2016 (November 2016) Evgeniy Volodkov LOSS 43%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2015 (October 2015) Piermarco Terminiello LOSS 19%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2015 (October 2015) Victor Harder Hesel LOSS 39%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2015 (October 2015) Ruslan Urazbahtin WIN 57%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2015 (October 2015) Keith Cotter-Reilly WIN 68%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2015 (October 2015) Andreas Isaksson DRAW 50%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2014 (October 2014) Michael Prendergast WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2014 (October 2014) James Roberts DRAW 50%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2014 (October 2014) Kristian Ruokonen LOSS 45%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2013 (October 2013) Thomas Nyløkken WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2013 (October 2013) Szabolcs Waldmann LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2013 (October 2013) Grzegorz Brzeziński DRAW 50%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2013 (October 2013) Francesco Lodà LOSS 36%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2013 (October 2013) Hans Jörnlind LOSS 45%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2013 (October 2013) Jouni Alanärä WIN 50%

Sabre (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League 2021 (December 2021) Bronze Medal Match Tim Fuke WIN 32%
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League 2021 (December 2021) Round 1 Alan Knowles WIN 54%
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League 2021 (December 2021) Round 2 Tim Fuke LOSS 32%
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League 2021 (December 2021) Round 3 Sebastian Alejandro Estivill Bustillos WIN 54%
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League 2021 (December 2021) Round 4 Connor Goddard WIN 54%
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League 2021 (December 2021) Semifinals Pedro San Miguel LOSS 26%
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League 2019: Oxford Chapter (November 2019) Eighth-Finals Anthony Garnier WIN 57%
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League 2019: Oxford Chapter (November 2019) Pool Set 1 Dan Powell WIN 67%
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League 2019: Oxford Chapter (November 2019) Pool Set 1 Anthony Garnier WIN 57%
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League 2019: Oxford Chapter (November 2019) Pool Set 1 Ernest Chin WIN 52%
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League 2019: Oxford Chapter (November 2019) Quarterfinals Jamie MacIver LOSS 43%
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League 2019: London Chapter (October 2019) Eighth-Finals Stefano Conese LOSS 35%
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League 2019: London Chapter (October 2019) Pool Set 1 Dorian Canham LOSS 31%
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League 2019: London Chapter (October 2019) Pool Set 1 Patrick Lawton WIN 47%
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League 2019: London Chapter (October 2019) Pool Set 1 Thomas Pittwood WIN 54%
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League 2019: London Chapter (October 2019) Pool Set 1 Anthony Garnier WIN 44%
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League 2019: London Chapter (October 2019) Pool Set 1 Zhengbang Deng WIN 47%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordfish 2015 (October 2015) Kristofer Stanson LOSS 27%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordfish 2015 (October 2015) Dmitry Gibadullin LOSS 46%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordfish 2015 (October 2015) Joel Andersson WIN 65%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordfish 2015 (October 2015) Pieterjan Peere WIN 46%
Mixed Steel Sabre Örebro Open 2015 (May 2015) Axel Pettersson LOSS 41%
Mixed Steel Sabre Örebro Open 2015 (May 2015) Fredrik Sand Ekmark LOSS 45%
Mixed Steel Sabre Örebro Open 2015 (May 2015) Antoni Heba LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Sabre Örebro Open 2015 (May 2015) Christoffer Warelius WIN 50%

Sidesword (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword The English Sidesword Open 2020 (February 2020) Eighth-Finals Tom Verduyn WIN 53%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword The English Sidesword Open 2020 (February 2020) Pool Set 1 James Barker WIN 59%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword The English Sidesword Open 2020 (February 2020) Pool Set 1 Stephan Eickelmann WIN 53%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword The English Sidesword Open 2020 (February 2020) Pool Set 1 Rostyslav Zagornov WIN 53%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword The English Sidesword Open 2020 (February 2020) Quarterfinals Dorian Canham LOSS 38%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword TaurHEMAchia VI Edition (October 2018) eighth-finals Fabrizio La Rosa LOSS 54%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword TaurHEMAchia VI Edition (October 2018) pool 3 Alessandro Grazioli WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword TaurHEMAchia VI Edition (October 2018) pool 3 Filippo Bertuzzi WIN 48%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword TaurHEMAchia VI Edition (October 2018) pool 3 Fabrizio La Rosa LOSS 54%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword English Sidesword Open 2018 (February 2018) Eighthfinal Alberto Ferretti WIN 45%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword English Sidesword Open 2018 (February 2018) Pool 1 Chris Hartley DRAW 49%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword English Sidesword Open 2018 (February 2018) Pool 1 Burak Urgancioglu WIN 49%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword English Sidesword Open 2018 (February 2018) Pool 1 Alberto Ferretti DRAW 45%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword English Sidesword Open 2018 (February 2018) Pool 1 Matthew Crane WIN 49%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword English Sidesword Open 2018 (February 2018) Quarterfinal Jonathan Middleton LOSS 49%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword TaurHEMAchia 2017 (September 2017) Pool 8 Luca De Franceschi DRAW 50%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword TaurHEMAchia 2017 (September 2017) Pool 8 Umberto Contini WIN 58%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword TaurHEMAchia 2017 (September 2017) Pool 8 Filippo Bertuzzi LOSS 50%

Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Wessex League: London 2022 (December 2022) Eighth-Finals Yihang Mung WIN 58%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Wessex League: London 2022 (December 2022) Pool Set 1 Patrick Rance LOSS 14%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Wessex League: London 2022 (December 2022) Pool Set 1 Rhys Howells WIN 53%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Wessex League: London 2022 (December 2022) Pool Set 1 Pawel Rogowski LOSS 64%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Wessex League: London 2022 (December 2022) Pool Set 1 Jeroen van Wordragen WIN 67%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Wessex League: London 2022 (December 2022) Quarterfinals Max van den Ekart LOSS 31%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler The English Sidesword Open 2022 (October 2022) Pool Set 1 Robert Bjurshagen LOSS 29%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler The English Sidesword Open 2022 (October 2022) Pool Set 1 Massimiliano Cappello DRAW 24%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler The English Sidesword Open 2022 (October 2022) Pool Set 1 Angel Chernaev LOSS 61%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler The English Sidesword Open 2022 (October 2022) Pool Set 1 Radostin Nanov LOSS 60%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Wessex League 2022: Southampton (October 2022) Eighth-Finals Stephen Howell WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Wessex League 2022: Southampton (October 2022) Pool Set 1 Jordan Mock LOSS 48%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Wessex League 2022: Southampton (October 2022) Pool Set 1 Winston Lewis LOSS 55%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Wessex League 2022: Southampton (October 2022) Pool Set 1 David Webb WIN 55%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Wessex League 2022: Southampton (October 2022) Pool Set 1 Jarek Chrzanowski WIN 70%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Wessex League 2022: Southampton (October 2022) Quarterfinals Alexander Makarov LOSS 22%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Wessex League 2019: Oxford Chapter (November 2019) Eighth-Finals Anthony Garnier WIN 54%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Wessex League 2019: Oxford Chapter (November 2019) Pool Set 1 Joshua Bradshaw WIN 64%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Wessex League 2019: Oxford Chapter (November 2019) Pool Set 1 Apollon Makropoulos WIN 62%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Wessex League 2019: Oxford Chapter (November 2019) Pool Set 1 Jo Wimborne WIN 92%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Wessex League 2019: Oxford Chapter (November 2019) Pool Set 1 Tom Verduyn DRAW 83%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Wessex League 2019: Oxford Chapter (November 2019) Quarterfinals Sam Brennan Booth LOSS 45%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Wessex League 2019: London Chapter (October 2019) Pool Set 1 Stefano Conese WIN 41%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Wessex League 2019: London Chapter (October 2019) Pool Set 1 Michela D'Orlando WIN 66%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Wessex League 2019: London Chapter (October 2019) Pool Set 1 Luke Erhlanderr-Lawrence WIN 81%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Wessex League 2019: London Chapter (October 2019) Pool Set 1 Nick Laing WIN 56%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Wessex League 2019: London Chapter (October 2019) Quarterfinals Stefano Conese LOSS 41%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Albion cup 2019 (July 2019) Eighth-Finals Mateusz Konopacki WIN 54%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Albion cup 2019 (July 2019) Pool Set 1 Davy van Elst WIN 76%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Albion cup 2019 (July 2019) Pool Set 1 Balázs Kirschweng WIN 72%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Albion cup 2019 (July 2019) Pool Set 1 Max van den Ekart LOSS 37%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Albion cup 2019 (July 2019) Pool Set 1 Mikolaj Krukowski WIN 38%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Albion cup 2019 (July 2019) Quarterfinals Maarten van der Auwera LOSS 63%
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler European Games Invitational Gala Tournament 2019 (June 2019) Eighth Final Kristofer Stanson LOSS 16%
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler European Games Invitational Gala Tournament 2019 (June 2019) Pool 1 Bystrík Holeček LOSS 29%
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler European Games Invitational Gala Tournament 2019 (June 2019) Pool 1 Michele Zanella WIN 58%
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler European Games Invitational Gala Tournament 2019 (June 2019) Pool 1 Michael Hein WIN 54%
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler European Games Invitational Gala Tournament 2019 (June 2019) Pool 1 Kristofer Stanson LOSS 16%
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler European Games Invitational Gala Tournament 2019 (June 2019) Pool 1 Aleksandr Savochkin LOSS 52%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Targa English Sidesword Open 2019 (February 2019) Pool 1 Joanna Koprowska WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Targa English Sidesword Open 2019 (February 2019) Pool 1 Devis Carli LOSS 31%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Targa English Sidesword Open 2019 (February 2019) Pool 1 Gabriel Laycock WIN 48%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Targa English Sidesword Open 2019 (February 2019) Pool 1 Adrian Faulkner DRAW 42%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Swordfish 2015 (October 2015) Thomas Nyzell LOSS 41%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Swordfish 2015 (October 2015) Matt Galas LOSS 53%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Swordfish 2012 (November 2012) Thomas Nyzell LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Swordfish 2012 (November 2012) Valentyn Volkov WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Swordfish 2012 (November 2012) Andrzej Zmuda Trzebiatowski DRAW 50%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Swordfish 2012 (November 2012) Nathan Grepares WIN 50%
DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcome
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Dagger The English Sidesword Open 2022 (October 2022) Bronze Medal Match Kristofer Stanson LOSS
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Dagger The English Sidesword Open 2022 (October 2022) Pool Set 1 Mark Sains WIN
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Dagger The English Sidesword Open 2022 (October 2022) Pool Set 1 Rhys Howells WIN
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Dagger The English Sidesword Open 2022 (October 2022) Pool Set 1 Matteo De Angelis WIN
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Dagger The English Sidesword Open 2022 (October 2022) Pool Set 1 Kristofer Stanson LOSS
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Dagger The English Sidesword Open 2022 (October 2022) Semifinals Robert Bjurshagen LOSS
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Dagger The English Sidesword Open 2020 (February 2020) Pool Set 1 Benedetto Antonio Colombo DRAW
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Dagger The English Sidesword Open 2020 (February 2020) Pool Set 1 Emilia Skirmuntt WIN
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Dagger The English Sidesword Open 2020 (February 2020) Pool Set 1 Jack Parkinson WIN
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Dagger The English Sidesword Open 2020 (February 2020) Pool Set 1 Stephan Eickelmann WIN
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Dagger The English Sidesword Open 2020 (February 2020) Quarterfinals Paolo Luca LOSS
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Dagger English Sidesword Open 2019 (February 2019) Pool 1 Marco Martoni WIN
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Dagger English Sidesword Open 2019 (February 2019) Pool 1 James Barker WIN
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Dagger English Sidesword Open 2019 (February 2019) Pool 1 Kristofer Stanson LOSS
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Dagger English Sidesword Open 2019 (February 2019) Quarterfinal Benedetto Antonio Colombo LOSS
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Dagger English Sidesword Open 2018 (February 2018) Pool 3 Maria Makarova WIN
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Dagger English Sidesword Open 2018 (February 2018) Pool 3 Anonymous fighter WIN
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Dagger English Sidesword Open 2018 (February 2018) Pool 3 Lorenzo Sbrana WIN
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Dagger English Sidesword Open 2018 (February 2018) Pool 3 Chris Hartley WIN
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Dagger English Sidesword Open 2018 (February 2018) Pool 3 Pietro Bruzzi WIN
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Dagger English Sidesword Open 2018 (February 2018) Quarterfinal Alexander Makarov LOSS