Matouš Nerad

Club
Pardubický spolek šermířský
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Longsword 29 10 19 0 0
Men's Steel Longsword 7 4 3 0 0

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel) 1533 1233.4

Full rating history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Fight history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2019 HEMA Tournament (November 2019) Petr Erlebach WIN Pool 8
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2019 HEMA Tournament (November 2019) Marek Hráček WIN Pool 8
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2019 HEMA Tournament (November 2019) Balázs Kirschweng WIN Pool 8
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2019 HEMA Tournament (November 2019) Tomáš Musil LOSS Pool 8
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2019 HEMA Tournament (November 2019) Jan Prokeš WIN Pool 8
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2019 HEMA Tournament (November 2019) Andrej Filip LOSS Round of 32
Mixed Steel Longsword X. Budapesti MHS Torna (November 2019) Tomáš Kedro LOSS Best 16
Mixed Steel Longsword X. Budapesti MHS Torna (November 2019) András Bagala WIN Pool 7
Mixed Steel Longsword X. Budapesti MHS Torna (November 2019) István Dobó LOSS Pool 7
Mixed Steel Longsword X. Budapesti MHS Torna (November 2019) Csaba Erdei WIN Pool 7
Mixed Steel Longsword X. Budapesti MHS Torna (November 2019) Dániel Fábián LOSS Pool 7
Men's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2019 (October 2019) Máté Kálmán Nagy LOSS Best 64
Men's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2019 (October 2019) Federico Dall'Olio LOSS Group 2
Men's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2019 (October 2019) Tomáš Kedro WIN Group 2
Men's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2019 (October 2019) Karel Dobiáš WIN Group 2
Men's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2019 (October 2019) Viktor Typovsky WIN Group 2
Men's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2019 (October 2019) Dávid Czégé WIN Group 2
Men's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2019 (October 2019) Andrej Valacsay LOSS Group 2
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt II (March 2019) Alexander Farkas WIN Pool 8
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt II (March 2019) Matej Hlavatý LOSS Pool 8
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt II (March 2019) Andrej Orjabinec LOSS Pool 8
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt II (March 2019) Henriette Tilinger WIN Pool 8
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt II (March 2019) Bence Gombás LOSS Pool 8
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt II (March 2019) Tomas Bielesch LOSS Round of 16
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt II (March 2019) Máté Kálmán Nagy WIN Round of 32
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt II (March 2019) Juraj Lach WIN Round of 64
Mixed Steel Longsword Trenčiansky Vorschlag Vol.3 (February 2019) Silvia Hrinová LOSS Pool 6
Mixed Steel Longsword Trenčiansky Vorschlag Vol.3 (February 2019) Matej Goraus LOSS Pool 6
Mixed Steel Longsword Trenčiansky Vorschlag Vol.3 (February 2019) Tomáš Kedro LOSS Pool 6
Mixed Steel Longsword Trenčiansky Vorschlag Vol.3 (February 2019) Lukáš Matuška LOSS Pool 6
Mixed Steel Longsword Trenčiansky Vorschlag Vol.3 (February 2019) Filip Višňovský LOSS Pool 6
Mixed Steel Longsword Digladior HEMA tournaj 2018 (November 2018) Pavel Böhm LOSS Pool 3
Mixed Steel Longsword Digladior HEMA tournaj 2018 (November 2018) Lukáš Matuška LOSS Pool 3
Mixed Steel Longsword Digladior HEMA tournaj 2018 (November 2018) Vojtěch Richter LOSS Pool 3
Mixed Steel Longsword Digladior HEMA tournaj 2018 (November 2018) Jozef Marecek LOSS Pool 3
Mixed Steel Longsword Digladior HEMA tournaj 2018 (November 2018) Marek Hráček LOSS Pool 3