Tomas Bielesch

Club
Vir Fortis
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Longsword 21 9 11 0 1
Men's Steel Longsword 17 11 6 0 0

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel) 712 1396.7

Full rating history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Fight history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt III (July 2020) Máté Kálmán Nagy LOSS Best 32
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt III (July 2020) Peter Vilhan WIN Best 32
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt III (July 2020) Matej Andrejkovic LOSS Group 6
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt III (July 2020) Tomáš Musil WIN Group 6
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt III (July 2020) Peter Vilhan LOSS Group 6
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt III (July 2020) Lubomir Pečiva WIN Group 6
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt III (July 2020) Jan Žegklitz LOSS Group 6
Men's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2019 (October 2019) Pawel Ponichtera WIN Best 16
Men's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2019 (October 2019) Lubomir Pečiva WIN Best 32
Men's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2019 (October 2019) Filip Trcka WIN Best 64
Men's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2019 (October 2019) Martin Noga WIN Group 3
Men's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2019 (October 2019) Oldřich Talanda WIN Group 3
Men's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2019 (October 2019) Maroš Lacinák WIN Group 3
Men's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2019 (October 2019) Bystrík Holeček LOSS Group 3
Men's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2019 (October 2019) Jan Stetina WIN Group 3
Men's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2019 (October 2019) Andrej Filip WIN Group 3
Men's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2019 (October 2019) Thomas Couturier LOSS Quarter-Finals
Mixed Steel Longsword OstFecht 2019 (May 2019) Dávid Czégé LOSS Pool 4
Mixed Steel Longsword OstFecht 2019 (May 2019) Nikolas Sabo WIN Pool 4
Mixed Steel Longsword OstFecht 2019 (May 2019) Filip Višňovský LOSS Pool 4
Mixed Steel Longsword OstFecht 2019 (May 2019) Filip Trcka WIN Pool 4
Mixed Steel Longsword OstFecht 2019 (May 2019) Martin Tibenský LOSS Round of 16
Mixed Steel Longsword OstFecht 2019 (May 2019) Martin Kumecky WIN Round of 32
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt II (March 2019) Tomáš Kedro LOSS Bronze final
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt II (March 2019) Juraj Lach WIN Pool 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt II (March 2019) Martin Hronec LOSS Pool 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt II (March 2019) Michal Luptak LOSS Pool 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt II (March 2019) Rudolf Goga WIN Pool 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt II (March 2019) Marek Bukovský WIN Quarter finals
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt II (March 2019) Matouš Nerad WIN Round of 16
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt II (March 2019) Bence Gombás WIN Round of 32
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt II (March 2019) Alexander Tomik LOSS Semi finals
Mixed Steel Longsword Trenčiansky Vorschlag Vol.3 (February 2019) Matej Hlavatý LOSS Pool 7
Mixed Steel Longsword Trenčiansky Vorschlag Vol.3 (February 2019) Andrej Valacsay LOSS Pool 7
Mixed Steel Longsword Trenčiansky Vorschlag Vol.3 (February 2019) Peter Gábor NO DATA Pool 7
Mixed Steel Longsword Trenčiansky Vorschlag Vol.3 (February 2019) Veronika Jandušíková WIN Pool 7
Mixed Steel Longsword Trenčiansky Vorschlag Vol.3 (February 2019) Lubomir Pečiva LOSS Pool 7
Mixed Steel Longsword Trenčiansky Vorschlag Vol.3 (February 2019) Viktor Kliment LOSS Round of 64