Tomáš Musil

Club
Pardubický spolek šermířský
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 6 3 3 0 0
Mixed Steel Longsword 182 103 77 2 0
Men's Steel Longsword 19 8 11 0 0
Sum 207 114 91 2 0

Ratings

Category Rank (current) Weighted Rating (current) Rank (best) Weighted Rating (best)
Longsword (Mixed & Men's, Steel) 487 1467.9 208 (March 2022) 1500.2 (May 2023)
Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel) Inactive 1074.2 197 (March 2022) 1111.8 (May 2019)

Full rating histories

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 37 out of 61 months

Missing sections mean that the fighter was inactive, I.E. had not competed in 24 months or more.

The fighter's last active period was in April 2021

Match results

Longsword (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2023 (November 2023) Pool 3 Miroslav Medvid LOSS 13%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2023 (November 2023) Pool 3 Matúš Kurian WIN 86%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2023 (November 2023) Pool 3 Tomáš Weber WIN 85%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2023 (November 2023) Pool 3 Vladimír Lieberzeit LOSS 88%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2023 (November 2023) Pool 3 Filip Futáš WIN 54%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2023 (November 2023) Pool 3 Kornél Antal Szücs WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2023 (November 2023) Round of 64 András Berki LOSS 80%
Mixed Steel Longsword HEMA Mistrovství České republiky v šermu dlouhým mečem 2023 (June 2023) Pool 2 Michal Král WIN 82%
Mixed Steel Longsword HEMA Mistrovství České republiky v šermu dlouhým mečem 2023 (June 2023) Pool 2 Jan Žegklitz WIN 22%
Mixed Steel Longsword HEMA Mistrovství České republiky v šermu dlouhým mečem 2023 (June 2023) Pool 2 Honza Blažek LOSS 52%
Mixed Steel Longsword HEMA Mistrovství České republiky v šermu dlouhým mečem 2023 (June 2023) Pool 2 Jan Filip WIN 96%
Mixed Steel Longsword HEMA Mistrovství České republiky v šermu dlouhým mečem 2023 (June 2023) Pool 2 Martin Koutský WIN 80%
Mixed Steel Longsword HEMA Mistrovství České republiky v šermu dlouhým mečem 2023 (June 2023) Pool 2 Jiří Čarek LOSS 40%
Mixed Steel Longsword HEMA Mistrovství České republiky v šermu dlouhým mečem 2023 (June 2023) Round of 16 Ondřej Malina LOSS 56%
Mixed Steel Longsword HEMA Mistrovství České republiky v šermu dlouhým mečem 2023 (June 2023) Round of 32 Petr Weber WIN 88%
Mixed Steel Longsword Brunner Stich 2023 (May 2023) Elimination Nikolai Leushin WIN 54%
Mixed Steel Longsword Brunner Stich 2023 (May 2023) Elimination David Piši WIN 67%
Mixed Steel Longsword Brunner Stich 2023 (May 2023) Group8 Jiří Čarek LOSS 46%
Mixed Steel Longsword Brunner Stich 2023 (May 2023) Group8 Tomáš Kretek WIN 82%
Mixed Steel Longsword Brunner Stich 2023 (May 2023) Group8 András Berki WIN 76%
Mixed Steel Longsword Brunner Stich 2023 (May 2023) Group8 Petr Erlebach WIN 89%
Mixed Steel Longsword Brunner Stich 2023 (May 2023) Group8 Alena Rybanská WIN 87%
Mixed Steel Longsword Ordál - HEMA Tournament (March 2023) Pool Miroslav Medvid LOSS 17%
Mixed Steel Longsword Ordál - HEMA Tournament (March 2023) Pool Viktor Kliment WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword Ordál - HEMA Tournament (March 2023) Pool Jan Žegklitz LOSS 21%
Mixed Steel Longsword Ordál - HEMA Tournament (March 2023) Pool Honza Prokeš WIN 90%
Mixed Steel Longsword Ordál - HEMA Tournament (March 2023) Pool Petr Paščenko LOSS 37%
Mixed Steel Longsword Ordál - HEMA Tournament (March 2023) Pool Pavel Dostál LOSS 13%
Mixed Steel Longsword Ordál - HEMA Tournament (March 2023) Pool Martin Vrábeľ WIN 24%
Mixed Steel Longsword Ordál - HEMA Tournament (March 2023) Pool Matěj Mazanec DRAW 84%
Mixed Steel Longsword Ordál - HEMA Tournament (March 2023) Pool Lukáš Kubacki WIN 84%
Mixed Steel Longsword Ordál - HEMA Tournament (March 2023) Pool Matěj Horňák LOSS 58%
Mixed Steel Longsword Ordál - HEMA Tournament (March 2023) Pool Jan Mesarč DRAW 76%
Mixed Steel Longsword Ordál - HEMA Tournament (March 2023) Pool Petr Lukeš WIN 88%
Mixed Steel Longsword Ordál - HEMA Tournament (March 2023) Pool Tomáš Laštovička WIN 53%
Mixed Steel Longsword Ordál - HEMA Tournament (March 2023) Pool Pavel Šilhánek WIN 68%
Mixed Steel Longsword FechtBerg Poker Cup 2023 (February 2023) Elimination Bracket Mateusz Kołaziński LOSS 72%
Mixed Steel Longsword FechtBerg Poker Cup 2023 (February 2023) Pool Set 1 Karol Pucyński WIN 88%
Mixed Steel Longsword FechtBerg Poker Cup 2023 (February 2023) Pool Set 1 Janda Michal WIN 53%
Mixed Steel Longsword FechtBerg Poker Cup 2023 (February 2023) Pool Set 1 Maciej Borys LOSS 41%
Mixed Steel Longsword FechtBerg Poker Cup 2023 (February 2023) Pool Set 1 Mateusz Majewski WIN 53%
Mixed Steel Longsword FechtBerg Poker Cup 2023 (February 2023) Pool Set 1 Petr Paščenko WIN 38%
Mixed Steel Longsword FechtBerg Poker Cup 2023 (February 2023) Pool Set 1 Mateusz Kołaziński WIN 72%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2022 (November 2022) Pool 4 Šimon Sýkora LOSS 54%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2022 (November 2022) Pool 4 Michal Belina WIN 79%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2022 (November 2022) Pool 4 Jan Biško WIN 74%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2022 (November 2022) Pool 4 Petr Erlebach WIN 88%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2022 (November 2022) Pool 4 Arthur Boutillon LOSS 45%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2022 (November 2022) Pool 4 Mikko Lehto LOSS 11%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2022 (November 2022) Round of 64 Matej Porazík LOSS 76%
Mixed Steel Longsword Podzimové mečoklání 2 2022 (October 2022) Bronze final Jan Žegklitz LOSS 33%
Mixed Steel Longsword Podzimové mečoklání 2 2022 (October 2022) Pool 7 Rudolf Tkáč WIN 90%
Mixed Steel Longsword Podzimové mečoklání 2 2022 (October 2022) Pool 7 Jan Vedral WIN 54%
Mixed Steel Longsword Podzimové mečoklání 2 2022 (October 2022) Pool 7 Miroslav Medvid LOSS 39%
Mixed Steel Longsword Podzimové mečoklání 2 2022 (October 2022) Pool 7 Tomáš Kovárník WIN 54%
Mixed Steel Longsword Podzimové mečoklání 2 2022 (October 2022) Pool 7 Aleš Kosán LOSS 66%
Mixed Steel Longsword Podzimové mečoklání 2 2022 (October 2022) Pool 7 David Javůrek WIN 88%
Mixed Steel Longsword Podzimové mečoklání 2 2022 (October 2022) Quarter finals Roman Vítek WIN 44%
Mixed Steel Longsword Podzimové mečoklání 2 2022 (October 2022) Round of 16 Viktor Janeček WIN 38%
Mixed Steel Longsword Podzimové mečoklání 2 2022 (October 2022) Round of 32 Martin Horák WIN 54%
Mixed Steel Longsword Podzimové mečoklání 2 2022 (October 2022) Semi finals Miroslav Medvid LOSS 39%
Mixed Steel Longsword Mistrovství ČR v šermu dlouhým mečem (May 2022) Pool 1 Zdeněk Brýdl LOSS 9%
Mixed Steel Longsword Mistrovství ČR v šermu dlouhým mečem (May 2022) Pool 1 Karel Murgaš WIN 49%
Mixed Steel Longsword Mistrovství ČR v šermu dlouhým mečem (May 2022) Pool 1 Ondřej Ruč LOSS 54%
Mixed Steel Longsword Mistrovství ČR v šermu dlouhým mečem (May 2022) Pool 1 Jan Biško WIN 54%
Mixed Steel Longsword Mistrovství ČR v šermu dlouhým mečem (May 2022) Pool 1 Jakub Suchan WIN 59%
Mixed Steel Longsword Mistrovství ČR v šermu dlouhým mečem (May 2022) Pool 1 Jan Nemec LOSS 83%
Mixed Steel Longsword Mistrovství ČR v šermu dlouhým mečem (May 2022) Round of 16 Zdeněk Brýdl LOSS 9%
Mixed Steel Longsword Mistrovství ČR v šermu dlouhým mečem (May 2022) Round of 32 Viktor Kliment WIN 51%
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt V (March 2022) Best 32 Pavel Dostál LOSS 19%
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt V (March 2022) Group 4 Maksymilian Pasierbek WIN 54%
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt V (March 2022) Group 4 Matej Andrejkovic WIN 51%
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt V (March 2022) Group 4 Radovan Geist WIN 81%
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt V (March 2022) Group 4 Richard Hritz WIN 54%
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt V (March 2022) Group 4 Miroslav Liberský LOSS 74%
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt V (March 2022) Group 4 Ondřej Herčík LOSS 29%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2021 (December 2021) Pool 8 Zuzana Čermakova-Lukšova WIN 80%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2021 (December 2021) Pool 8 Václav Sokol WIN 29%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2021 (December 2021) Pool 8 Tamás Pál Kelemen LOSS 54%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2021 (December 2021) Pool 8 Jindřich Tichý WIN 82%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2021 (December 2021) Pool 8 Maroš Lacinák LOSS 66%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2021 (December 2021) Quarter finals Petr Vincena LOSS 52%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2021 (December 2021) Round of 16 Máté Kálmán Nagy WIN 44%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2021 (December 2021) Round of 32 Tamás Pál Kelemen WIN 54%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2021 (December 2021) Round of 64 Josef Paul WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubice Swordplay 2020 (December 2020) Bronze final Vojtěch Richter WIN 45%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubice Swordplay 2020 (December 2020) Pool 2 Matěj Horňák WIN 80%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubice Swordplay 2020 (December 2020) Pool 2 Zdeněk Brýdl LOSS 11%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubice Swordplay 2020 (December 2020) Pool 2 Vojtěch Richter LOSS 45%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubice Swordplay 2020 (December 2020) Pool 2 Josef Vochozka WIN 52%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubice Swordplay 2020 (December 2020) Pool 2 Pavla Markupová WIN 82%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubice Swordplay 2020 (December 2020) Quarter finals Pavel Dostál WIN 20%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubice Swordplay 2020 (December 2020) Round of 16 Michal Konečný WIN 71%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubice Swordplay 2020 (December 2020) Semi finals Pavel Böhm LOSS 18%
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt III (July 2020) Best 32 Svetozár Sádecký LOSS 79%
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt III (July 2020) Group 6 Lubomir Pečiva LOSS 29%
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt III (July 2020) Group 6 Tomas Bielesch LOSS 53%
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt III (July 2020) Group 6 Jan Žegklitz LOSS 71%
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt III (July 2020) Group 6 Anonymous fighter WIN 76%
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt III (July 2020) Group 6 Matej Andrejkovic LOSS 54%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2019 HEMA Tournament (November 2019) Pool 8 Matouš Nerad WIN 76%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2019 HEMA Tournament (November 2019) Pool 8 Marek Hráček WIN 68%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2019 HEMA Tournament (November 2019) Pool 8 Honza Prokeš WIN 77%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2019 HEMA Tournament (November 2019) Pool 8 Petr Erlebach WIN 73%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2019 HEMA Tournament (November 2019) Pool 8 Balázs Kirschweng WIN 58%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2019 HEMA Tournament (November 2019) Round of 16 Ondřej Herčík LOSS 63%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2019 HEMA Tournament (November 2019) Round of 32 Balázs Kirschweng WIN 58%
Men's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2019 (October 2019) Best 64 Jan Stetina LOSS 55%
Men's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2019 (October 2019) Group 6 Marek Ondracek WIN 86%
Men's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2019 (October 2019) Group 6 Matej Goraus LOSS 55%
Men's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2019 (October 2019) Group 6 Radek Ondra WIN 35%
Men's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2019 (October 2019) Group 6 Rastislav Vrtoch WIN 72%
Men's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2019 (October 2019) Group 6 Zdeněk Brýdl LOSS 14%
Mixed Steel Longsword MČR v HEMA Jihlava 2019 (May 2019) Pool 4 Matěj Mazanec WIN 52%
Mixed Steel Longsword MČR v HEMA Jihlava 2019 (May 2019) Pool 4 Martin Vrabec WIN 52%
Mixed Steel Longsword MČR v HEMA Jihlava 2019 (May 2019) Pool 4 Zuzana Čermakova-Lukšova WIN 52%
Mixed Steel Longsword MČR v HEMA Jihlava 2019 (May 2019) Pool 4 Karel Murgaš WIN 53%
Mixed Steel Longsword MČR v HEMA Jihlava 2019 (May 2019) Pool 4 Zdeněk Brýdl LOSS 12%
Mixed Steel Longsword MČR v HEMA Jihlava 2019 (May 2019) Pool 4 Jan Randl WIN 56%
Mixed Steel Longsword MČR v HEMA Jihlava 2019 (May 2019) Round of 16 Pavel Böhm LOSS 12%
Mixed Steel Longsword MČR v HEMA Jihlava 2019 (May 2019) Round of 32 Zuzana Čermakova-Lukšova WIN 52%
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt II (March 2019) Pool 1 Pavel Šilhánek WIN 52%
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt II (March 2019) Pool 1 Michal Laktis WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt II (March 2019) Pool 1 Vladimír Šeliga WIN 24%
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt II (March 2019) Pool 1 Lubomir Pečiva LOSS 28%
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt II (March 2019) Pool 1 Bystrík Holeček LOSS 7%
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt II (March 2019) Round of 16 Tomáš Sucha LOSS 13%
Mixed Steel Longsword Trenčiansky Vorschlag Vol.3 (February 2019) Pool 2 Pavel Böhm LOSS 10%
Mixed Steel Longsword Trenčiansky Vorschlag Vol.3 (February 2019) Pool 2 Jakub Ruček WIN 66%
Mixed Steel Longsword Trenčiansky Vorschlag Vol.3 (February 2019) Pool 2 Ján Doms WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Longsword Trenčiansky Vorschlag Vol.3 (February 2019) Pool 2 Maros Kovacik WIN 43%
Mixed Steel Longsword Trenčiansky Vorschlag Vol.3 (February 2019) Quarter finals Kamil Hozák LOSS 7%
Mixed Steel Longsword Trenčiansky Vorschlag Vol.3 (February 2019) Round of 16 Lubomir Pečiva WIN 28%
Mixed Steel Longsword Trenčiansky Vorschlag Vol.3 (February 2019) Round of 32 Maros Kovacik WIN 43%
Mixed Steel Longsword Digladior HEMA tournaj 2018 (November 2018) Pool 2 Jan Žegklitz LOSS 56%
Mixed Steel Longsword Digladior HEMA tournaj 2018 (November 2018) Pool 2 Bystrík Holeček LOSS 6%
Mixed Steel Longsword Digladior HEMA tournaj 2018 (November 2018) Pool 2 Milan Hosman WIN 69%
Mixed Steel Longsword Digladior HEMA tournaj 2018 (November 2018) Pool 2 Aleš Kosán WIN 49%
Mixed Steel Longsword Digladior HEMA tournaj 2018 (November 2018) Round of 16 Peter Vrabec LOSS 12%
Mixed Steel Longsword Digladior HEMA tournaj 2018 (November 2018) Round of 32 Dusan Pevny WIN 53%
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2018 (October 2018) Pool 10 Tomáš Sucha LOSS 12%
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2018 (October 2018) Pool 10 Vojtech Višňovský LOSS 56%
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2018 (October 2018) Pool 10 Livia Čellárová WIN 86%
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2018 (October 2018) Pool 10 Bence László Tarr WIN 80%
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2018 (October 2018) Pool 10 Jayson Barrons WIN 23%
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2018 (October 2018) Round of 64 Michael Melnikov LOSS 11%
Mixed Steel Longsword Bratislavský Fecht 4 (April 2018) Pool 1 Tomáš Kedro LOSS 60%
Mixed Steel Longsword Bratislavský Fecht 4 (April 2018) Pool 1 Matúš Kurian WIN 43%
Mixed Steel Longsword Bratislavský Fecht 4 (April 2018) Pool 1 Jan Žegklitz LOSS 71%
Mixed Steel Longsword Bratislavský Fecht 4 (April 2018) Pool 1 Anton Kohutovič LOSS 5%
Mixed Steel Longsword Bratislavský Fecht 4 (April 2018) Round of 16 Adrián Majzel LOSS 29%
Mixed Steel Longsword Bratislavský Fecht 4 (April 2018) Round of 32 Jan Stetina WIN 37%
Mixed Steel Longsword Bratislavský Fecht 4 (April 2018) Round of 64 Michal Laktis WIN 43%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický-meč 2017 (December 2017) Matúš Žuffa WIN 51%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický-meč 2017 (December 2017) Matúš Kurian LOSS 61%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický-meč 2017 (December 2017) Vojtěch Kubalík WIN 49%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický-meč 2017 (December 2017) Dalibor Borek Belfín LOSS 17%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický-meč 2017 (December 2017) Lukás Kozlik WIN 55%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický-meč 2017 (December 2017) Radek Ondra LOSS 20%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický-meč 2017 (December 2017) Tomáš Sucha LOSS 14%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický-meč 2017 (December 2017) Tomáš Kohout WIN 56%
Mixed Steel Longsword HEMA tournament Prague (November 2017) Pavla Markupová WIN 61%
Mixed Steel Longsword HEMA tournament Prague (November 2017) Róbert Haršány LOSS 25%
Mixed Steel Longsword HEMA tournament Prague (November 2017) Martin Tibenský LOSS 12%
Mixed Steel Longsword HEMA tournament Prague (November 2017) Livia Čellárová WIN 78%
Mixed Steel Longsword HEMA tournament Prague (November 2017) Bystrík Holeček LOSS 15%
Mixed Steel Longsword HEMA tournament Prague (November 2017) Pavla Markupová WIN 61%
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2017 (October 2017) Pavel Böhm LOSS 13%
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2017 (October 2017) Adrián Majzel LOSS 40%
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2017 (October 2017) Matúš Žuffa LOSS 62%
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2017 (October 2017) Martin Fabry WIN 77%
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2017 (October 2017) Pawel Mamelka LOSS 59%
Mixed Steel Longsword Jihlavský HEMA turnaj 2017 (May 2017) Györgyi Czifra WIN 81%
Mixed Steel Longsword Jihlavský HEMA turnaj 2017 (May 2017) Bence Benedek LOSS 38%
Mixed Steel Longsword Jihlavský HEMA turnaj 2017 (May 2017) Vladimír Šeliga LOSS 29%
Mixed Steel Longsword Jihlavský HEMA turnaj 2017 (May 2017) Tomáš Kohout LOSS 68%
Mixed Steel Longsword Jihlavský HEMA turnaj 2017 (May 2017) Jan Šulák LOSS 29%
Mixed Steel Longsword Jihlavský HEMA turnaj 2017 (May 2017) Martin Vrábeľ WIN 48%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fecht BA 2017 (April 2017) Martin Csiba WIN 24%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fecht BA 2017 (April 2017) Tamás Kiss WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fecht BA 2017 (April 2017) Ivan Martos WIN 59%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fecht BA 2017 (April 2017) András Berki WIN 48%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fecht BA 2017 (April 2017) Pavla Markupová WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fecht BA 2017 (April 2017) Zdeněk Brýdl LOSS 52%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2016 (December 2016) Šimon Achberger LOSS 49%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2016 (December 2016) Zuzana Pilková WIN 62%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2016 (December 2016) Martin Fabian LOSS 11%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2016 (December 2016) Ondrej Šauša WIN 22%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2016 (December 2016) Gabriel Brockman WIN 46%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2016 (December 2016) Lukáš Matuška LOSS 33%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fecht BA 2016 (April 2016) Anton Kohutovič LOSS 33%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fecht BA 2016 (April 2016) Lukáš Matuška LOSS 36%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fecht BA 2016 (April 2016) Matúš Žuffa WIN 45%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fecht BA 2016 (April 2016) Oldřich Talanda WIN 32%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fecht BA 2016 (April 2016) Jan Šulák LOSS 42%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2015 (December 2015) Vladimír Nerandžič LOSS 39%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2015 (December 2015) Pavel Böhm LOSS 42%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2015 (December 2015) Ondrej Šauša LOSS 45%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2015 (December 2015) Radek Ondra LOSS 49%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2015 (December 2015) Martin Fabian LOSS 34%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2015 (December 2015) Martin Vrábeľ WIN 50%

Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler MČR v HEMA Jihlava 2019 (May 2019) Pool 1 Matěj Horňák WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler MČR v HEMA Jihlava 2019 (May 2019) Pool 1 Václav Pekárek LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler MČR v HEMA Jihlava 2019 (May 2019) Pool 1 Kamil Kazelle LOSS 52%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler MČR v HEMA Jihlava 2019 (May 2019) Pool 1 Pavla Markupová WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler MČR v HEMA Jihlava 2019 (May 2019) Quarter finals Kamil Kazelle LOSS 52%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler MČR v HEMA Jihlava 2019 (May 2019) Round of 16 Jindrich Pekarek WIN 50%