Jozef Marecek

Club
Klub šermu Trenčín

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Longsword 41 12 29 0 0

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel) 2002 1121.2

Full rating history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Fight history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Longsword OstFecht 2019 (May 2019) Martin Fabian LOSS Pool 1
Mixed Steel Longsword OstFecht 2019 (May 2019) Máté Kálmán Nagy WIN Pool 1
Mixed Steel Longsword OstFecht 2019 (May 2019) Martin Hronec LOSS Pool 1
Mixed Steel Longsword OstFecht 2019 (May 2019) Matej Goraus LOSS Pool 1
Mixed Steel Longsword OstFecht 2019 (May 2019) Tomas Kedro LOSS Round of 16
Mixed Steel Longsword OstFecht 2019 (May 2019) István Havasi WIN Round of 32
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt II (March 2019) Michal Urbanec WIN Pool 7
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt II (March 2019) Erik Farkas WIN Pool 7
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt II (March 2019) Filip Trcka LOSS Pool 7
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt II (March 2019) Alex Tomik LOSS Pool 7
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt II (March 2019) Valer Valko LOSS Pool 7
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt II (March 2019) Tomas Kedro LOSS Round of 32
Mixed Steel Longsword Trenčiansky Vorschlag Vol.3 (February 2019) Juraj Lach LOSS Pool 5
Mixed Steel Longsword Trenčiansky Vorschlag Vol.3 (February 2019) Filip Trcka LOSS Pool 5
Mixed Steel Longsword Trenčiansky Vorschlag Vol.3 (February 2019) Ondrej Šauša LOSS Pool 5
Mixed Steel Longsword Trenčiansky Vorschlag Vol.3 (February 2019) Michal Urbanec WIN Pool 5
Mixed Steel Longsword Trenčiansky Vorschlag Vol.3 (February 2019) Pavel Šilhánek WIN Pool 5
Mixed Steel Longsword Trenčiansky Vorschlag Vol.3 (February 2019) Alexander Farkas LOSS Round of 64
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2018 (December 2018) Milan Horák WIN Pool 3
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2018 (December 2018) Martin Noga LOSS Pool 3
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2018 (December 2018) Vojtech Višňovský WIN Pool 3
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2018 (December 2018) Tomáš Sucha LOSS Pool 3
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2018 (December 2018) Dusan Pevny WIN Pool 3
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2018 (December 2018) Jan Žegklitz LOSS Pool 3
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2018 (December 2018) Milan Horák LOSS Round of 64
Mixed Steel Longsword Digladior HEMA tournaj 2018 (November 2018) Matouš Nerad WIN Pool 3
Mixed Steel Longsword Digladior HEMA tournaj 2018 (November 2018) Marek Hráček LOSS Pool 3
Mixed Steel Longsword Digladior HEMA tournaj 2018 (November 2018) Vojtěch Richter LOSS Pool 3
Mixed Steel Longsword Digladior HEMA tournaj 2018 (November 2018) Pavel Böhm LOSS Pool 3
Mixed Steel Longsword Digladior HEMA tournaj 2018 (November 2018) Lukáš Matuška LOSS Pool 3
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2018 (October 2018) Simone Normani WIN Pool 14
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2018 (October 2018) Karel Murgaš LOSS Pool 14
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2018 (October 2018) Maros Kovacik LOSS Pool 14
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2018 (October 2018) Fabien Goury LOSS Pool 14
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2018 (October 2018) Martin Csiba LOSS Pool 14
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt I. (June 2018) Maros Kovacik LOSS Pool 6
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt I. (June 2018) Jan Žegklitz LOSS Pool 6
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt I. (June 2018) Šimon Achberger LOSS Pool 6
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt I. (June 2018) Zdenek Hruska WIN Pool 6
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt I. (June 2018) Rudolf Goga LOSS Pool 6
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt I. (June 2018) Levente Kárpáti LOSS Round of 64