Mariana Bošanská

Club
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Longsword 12 1 11 0 0
Women's Steel Longsword 17 7 10 0 0

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel) 4238 874.9
Longsword (Women, Steel) 218 1209.9

Full rating history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Longsword (Women, Steel)

Fight history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Longsword HEMA Turnaj Digladioru 2020 (February 2020) David Jandečka LOSS Pool 6
Mixed Steel Longsword HEMA Turnaj Digladioru 2020 (February 2020) Viktor Kliment LOSS Pool 6
Mixed Steel Longsword HEMA Turnaj Digladioru 2020 (February 2020) Martin Vrabec LOSS Pool 6
Mixed Steel Longsword HEMA Turnaj Digladioru 2020 (February 2020) Pavel Šilhánek LOSS Pool 6
Mixed Steel Longsword HEMA Turnaj Digladioru 2020 (February 2020) Theresa Haugk LOSS Pool 6
Mixed Steel Longsword HEMA Turnaj Digladioru 2020 (February 2020) Petr Erlebach LOSS Round of 64
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2019 HEMA Tournament (November 2019) Filip Višňovský LOSS Pool 3
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2019 HEMA Tournament (November 2019) Tomáš Kohout LOSS Pool 3
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2019 HEMA Tournament (November 2019) Václav Pekárek LOSS Pool 3
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2019 HEMA Tournament (November 2019) Alexander Farkas WIN Pool 3
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2019 HEMA Tournament (November 2019) Josef Paul LOSS Pool 3
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2019 HEMA Tournament (November 2019) Ondřej Herčík LOSS Pool 3

Longsword (Women, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Women's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt III (July 2020) Veronika Jandušíková LOSS Group 2
Women's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt III (July 2020) Pavla Markupová LOSS Group 2
Women's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt III (July 2020) Paulína Kinčíová WIN Group 2
Women's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt III (July 2020) Petra Rubesova LOSS Quarter-Finals
Women's Steel Longsword HEMA Turnaj Digladioru 2020 (February 2020) Theresa Haugk LOSS Pool 1
Women's Steel Longsword HEMA Turnaj Digladioru 2020 (February 2020) Zuzana Lukšova LOSS Pool 1
Women's Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2019 HEMA Tournament (November 2019) Hana Hornakova LOSS Pool 1
Women's Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2019 HEMA Tournament (November 2019) Livia Čellárová WIN Pool 1
Women's Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2019 HEMA Tournament (November 2019) Nikol Gorlicka WIN Pool 1
Women's Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2019 HEMA Tournament (November 2019) Zuzana Lukšova WIN Pool 1
Women's Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2019 HEMA Tournament (November 2019) Livia Čellárová LOSS Quarter finals
Women's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2019 (October 2019) Michaela Třetinová LOSS Best 16
Women's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2019 (October 2019) Joanna Koprowska LOSS Group 1
Women's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2019 (October 2019) Beata Pevna WIN Group 1
Women's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2019 (October 2019) Silvia Hrinová WIN Group 1
Women's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2019 (October 2019) Adina Mihăiță LOSS Group 1
Women's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2019 (October 2019) Adrienn Rambács WIN Group 1