Veronika Jandusikova

Club
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Longsword 10 0 4 0 6
Women's Steel Longsword 22 7 15 0 0

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel) 3249 884.8
Longsword (Women, Steel) 193 1165.2

Full rating history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Longsword (Women, Steel)

Fight history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt II (March 2019) Martin Vrábeľ NO DATA Pool 5
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt II (March 2019) Jan Nemec NO DATA Pool 5
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt II (March 2019) Simone Normani NO DATA Pool 5
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt II (March 2019) Marek Bukovský NO DATA Pool 5
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt II (March 2019) Michal Konečný NO DATA Pool 5
Mixed Steel Longsword Trenčiansky Vorschlag Vol.3 (February 2019) Matej Hlavatý LOSS Pool 7
Mixed Steel Longsword Trenčiansky Vorschlag Vol.3 (February 2019) Andrej Valacsay LOSS Pool 7
Mixed Steel Longsword Trenčiansky Vorschlag Vol.3 (February 2019) Peter Gábor NO DATA Pool 7
Mixed Steel Longsword Trenčiansky Vorschlag Vol.3 (February 2019) Lubomir Peciva LOSS Pool 7
Mixed Steel Longsword Trenčiansky Vorschlag Vol.3 (February 2019) Tomas Bielesch LOSS Pool 7

Longsword (Women, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Women's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt II (March 2019) Hana Hornakova LOSS Pool 2
Women's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt II (March 2019) Katerina Simonova LOSS Pool 2
Women's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt II (March 2019) Adrienn Rambács LOSS Pool 2
Women's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt II (March 2019) Györgyi Czifra LOSS Pool 2
Women's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt II (March 2019) Michaela Třetinová WIN Pool 2
Women's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt II (March 2019) Beata Pevna WIN Pool 2
Women's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt II (March 2019) Petra Rubesova WIN Pool 2
Women's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt II (March 2019) Karolina Puterova LOSS Round of 16
Women's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2018 (October 2018) Miriam Novotna LOSS Pool 1
Women's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2018 (October 2018) Réka Daniella Gulyás LOSS Pool 1
Women's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2018 (October 2018) Karolina Puterova LOSS Pool 1
Women's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2018 (October 2018) Katerina Simonova WIN Pool 1
Women's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt I. (June 2018) Petra Rubesova LOSS Pool 1
Women's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt I. (June 2018) Réka Daniella Gulyás LOSS Pool 1
Women's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt I. (June 2018) Silvia Hrinová WIN Pool 1
Women's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt I. (June 2018) Michaela Třetinová LOSS Pool 1
Women's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt I. (June 2018) Petra Rubesova LOSS Quarter finals
Women's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt I. (June 2018) Alexandra Kukumbergova WIN Round of 16
Women's Steel Longsword Bratislavský Fecht 4 (April 2018) Miriam Novotna LOSS Pool 1
Women's Steel Longsword Bratislavský Fecht 4 (April 2018) Alexandra Kukumbergova LOSS Pool 1
Women's Steel Longsword Bratislavský Fecht 4 (April 2018) Slavomira Drobenova LOSS Pool 1
Women's Steel Longsword Bratislavský Fecht 4 (April 2018) Barbora Geistova WIN Pool 1