Women's Steel Longsword |
Žilinský Kumšt V (March 2022)
|
Group 1 |
Zuzana Čermakova-Lukšova |
LOSS |
33% |
Women's Steel Longsword |
Žilinský Kumšt V (March 2022)
|
Group 1 |
Adéla Wurstová |
LOSS |
54% |
Women's Steel Longsword |
Žilinský Kumšt V (March 2022)
|
Group 1 |
Ľubica Šoutová |
LOSS |
44% |
Women's Steel Longsword |
Žilinský Kumšt V (March 2022)
|
Group 1 |
Hana Hornakova |
LOSS |
13% |
Women's Steel Longsword |
Žilinský Kumšt V (March 2022)
|
Group 1 |
Pavla Markupová |
LOSS |
20% |
Women's Steel Longsword |
Žilinský Kumšt V (March 2022)
|
Group 1 |
Réka Csizmadia |
LOSS |
39% |
Women's Steel Longsword |
Žilinský Kumšt III (July 2020)
|
Group 1 |
Hana Hornakova |
LOSS |
13% |
Women's Steel Longsword |
Žilinský Kumšt III (July 2020)
|
Group 1 |
Petra Rubesova |
LOSS |
44% |
Women's Steel Longsword |
Žilinský Kumšt III (July 2020)
|
Group 1 |
Michaela Třetinová |
LOSS |
27% |
Women's Steel Longsword |
Žilinský Kumšt III (July 2020)
|
Group 1 |
Linda Takáčová |
WIN |
45% |
Women's Steel Longsword |
Žilinský Kumšt III (July 2020)
|
Quarter-Finals |
Pavla Markupová |
LOSS |
20% |
Women's Steel Longsword |
Pardubický meč 2019 HEMA Tournament (November 2019)
|
Pool 2 |
Pavla Markupová |
LOSS |
23% |
Women's Steel Longsword |
Pardubický meč 2019 HEMA Tournament (November 2019)
|
Pool 2 |
Petra Rubesova |
LOSS |
46% |
Women's Steel Longsword |
Pardubický meč 2019 HEMA Tournament (November 2019)
|
Pool 2 |
Györgyi Czifra |
WIN |
26% |
Women's Steel Longsword |
Pardubický meč 2019 HEMA Tournament (November 2019)
|
Pool 2 |
Réka Csizmadia |
WIN |
70% |
Women's Steel Longsword |
Pardubický meč 2019 HEMA Tournament (November 2019)
|
Quarter finals |
Pavla Markupová |
LOSS |
23% |
Women's Steel Longsword |
Pardubický meč 2019 HEMA Tournament (November 2019)
|
Round of 16 |
Nikol Gorlicka |
WIN |
65% |
Women's Steel Longsword |
Tyrnhaw 2019 (October 2019)
|
Best 16 |
Diana Michelis |
WIN |
37% |
Women's Steel Longsword |
Tyrnhaw 2019 (October 2019)
|
Group 1 |
Adrienn Rambács |
WIN |
40% |
Women's Steel Longsword |
Tyrnhaw 2019 (October 2019)
|
Group 1 |
Mariana Drozdová |
LOSS |
41% |
Women's Steel Longsword |
Tyrnhaw 2019 (October 2019)
|
Group 1 |
Joanna Koprowska |
LOSS |
5% |
Women's Steel Longsword |
Tyrnhaw 2019 (October 2019)
|
Group 1 |
Silvia Hrinová |
WIN |
21% |
Women's Steel Longsword |
Tyrnhaw 2019 (October 2019)
|
Group 1 |
Adina Mihăiță |
WIN |
41% |
Women's Steel Longsword |
Tyrnhaw 2019 (October 2019)
|
Quarter-Finals |
Alena Rybanská |
LOSS |
13% |
Women's Steel Longsword |
OstFecht 2019 (May 2019)
|
Pool 1 |
Réka Daniella Magàt |
LOSS |
10% |
Women's Steel Longsword |
OstFecht 2019 (May 2019)
|
Pool 1 |
Silvia Hrinová |
WIN |
17% |
Women's Steel Longsword |
OstFecht 2019 (May 2019)
|
Pool 1 |
Karolina Puterova |
LOSS |
16% |
Women's Steel Longsword |
OstFecht 2019 (May 2019)
|
Pool 1 |
Adrienn Rambács |
WIN |
28% |
Women's Steel Longsword |
Žilinský Kumšt II (March 2019)
|
Pool 2 |
Hana Hornakova |
LOSS |
33% |
Women's Steel Longsword |
Žilinský Kumšt II (March 2019)
|
Pool 2 |
Veronika Jandušíková |
LOSS |
49% |
Women's Steel Longsword |
Žilinský Kumšt II (March 2019)
|
Pool 2 |
Katerina Simonova |
LOSS |
65% |
Women's Steel Longsword |
Žilinský Kumšt II (March 2019)
|
Pool 2 |
Adrienn Rambács |
LOSS |
41% |
Women's Steel Longsword |
Žilinský Kumšt II (March 2019)
|
Pool 2 |
Györgyi Czifra |
LOSS |
23% |
Women's Steel Longsword |
Žilinský Kumšt II (March 2019)
|
Pool 2 |
Michaela Třetinová |
LOSS |
21% |
Women's Steel Longsword |
Žilinský Kumšt II (March 2019)
|
Pool 2 |
Petra Rubesova |
LOSS |
35% |
Women's Steel Longsword |
Tyrnhaw 2018 (October 2018)
|
Pool 2 |
Adrienn Rambács |
LOSS |
56% |
Women's Steel Longsword |
Tyrnhaw 2018 (October 2018)
|
Pool 2 |
Ana Maria Petrescu |
WIN |
42% |
Women's Steel Longsword |
Tyrnhaw 2018 (October 2018)
|
Pool 2 |
Zuzana Manikova |
LOSS |
50% |
Women's Steel Longsword |
Tyrnhaw 2018 (October 2018)
|
Pool 2 |
Petra Rubesova |
WIN |
27% |
Women's Steel Longsword |
Tyrnhaw 2018 (October 2018)
|
Pool 2 |
Jane Johnston |
WIN |
15% |
Women's Steel Longsword |
Tyrnhaw 2018 (October 2018)
|
Round of 16 |
Hana Hornakova |
LOSS |
45% |
Women's Steel Longsword |
Žilinský Kumšt I. (June 2018)
|
Pool 2 |
Györgyi Czifra |
LOSS |
23% |
Women's Steel Longsword |
Žilinský Kumšt I. (June 2018)
|
Pool 2 |
Adrienn Rambács |
WIN |
43% |
Women's Steel Longsword |
Žilinský Kumšt I. (June 2018)
|
Pool 2 |
Alena Rybanská |
LOSS |
50% |
Women's Steel Longsword |
Žilinský Kumšt I. (June 2018)
|
Pool 2 |
Hana Hornakova |
LOSS |
55% |
Women's Steel Longsword |
Žilinský Kumšt I. (June 2018)
|
Quarter finals |
Réka Daniella Magàt |
LOSS |
43% |
Women's Steel Longsword |
Žilinský Kumšt I. (June 2018)
|
Round of 16 |
Hana Hornakova |
WIN |
55% |
Women's Steel Longsword |
Bratislavský Fecht 4 (April 2018)
|
Pool 4 |
Zuzana Manikova |
WIN |
45% |
Women's Steel Longsword |
Bratislavský Fecht 4 (April 2018)
|
Pool 4 |
Györgyi Czifra |
WIN |
25% |
Women's Steel Longsword |
Bratislavský Fecht 4 (April 2018)
|
Pool 4 |
Livia Čellárová |
LOSS |
26% |
Women's Steel Longsword |
Bratislavský Fecht 4 (April 2018)
|
Round of 16 |
Livia Čellárová |
LOSS |
26% |
Women's Steel Longsword |
Trenciansky Vorschlag 2018 (February 2018)
|
Pool 1 |
Alexandra Kukumbergova |
LOSS |
40% |
Women's Steel Longsword |
Trenciansky Vorschlag 2018 (February 2018)
|
Pool 1 |
Miriam Novotna |
LOSS |
18% |
Women's Steel Longsword |
Trenciansky Vorschlag 2018 (February 2018)
|
Pool 1 |
Livia Čellárová |
LOSS |
45% |
Women's Steel Longsword |
Trenciansky Vorschlag 2018 (February 2018)
|
Pool 1 |
Karolina Puterova |
LOSS |
44% |
Women's Steel Longsword |
Fecht BA 2017 (April 2017)
|
|
Hana Hornakova |
WIN |
50% |
Women's Steel Longsword |
Fecht BA 2017 (April 2017)
|
|
Livia Čellárová |
LOSS |
50% |
Women's Steel Longsword |
Fecht BA 2017 (April 2017)
|
|
Györgyi Czifra |
LOSS |
50% |
Women's Steel Longsword |
Fecht BA 2017 (April 2017)
|
|
Pavla Markupová |
LOSS |
50% |