Beata Pevna

Club
Klub šermu Trenčín
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Longsword 4 0 4 0 0
Women's Steel Longsword 59 18 41 0 0
Sum 63 18 45 0 0

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Longsword (Mixed & Men's, Steel) 7006 822.1
Longsword (Underrepresented Genders & Women's, Steel) 466 1108.8
Longsword (Women's, Steel) 393 1108.8

Full rating history

Longsword (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

Longsword (Underrepresented Genders & Women's, Steel)

Longsword (Women's, Steel)

Fight history

Longsword (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Longsword Digladior HEMA tournaj 2018 (November 2018) Pool 1 Ján Doms LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword Digladior HEMA tournaj 2018 (November 2018) Pool 1 Kamil Hozák LOSS 34%
Mixed Steel Longsword Digladior HEMA tournaj 2018 (November 2018) Pool 1 Tomáš Kohout LOSS 52%
Mixed Steel Longsword Digladior HEMA tournaj 2018 (November 2018) Pool 1 Karel Murgaš LOSS 50%

Longsword (Women's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Women's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt V (March 2022) Group 1 Zuzana Čermakova-Lukšova LOSS 33%
Women's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt V (March 2022) Group 1 Adéla Wurstová LOSS 54%
Women's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt V (March 2022) Group 1 Ľubica Šoutová LOSS 44%
Women's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt V (March 2022) Group 1 Hana Hornakova LOSS 13%
Women's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt V (March 2022) Group 1 Pavla Markupová LOSS 20%
Women's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt V (March 2022) Group 1 Réka Csizmadia LOSS 39%
Women's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt III (July 2020) Group 1 Hana Hornakova LOSS 13%
Women's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt III (July 2020) Group 1 Petra Rubesova LOSS 44%
Women's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt III (July 2020) Group 1 Michaela Třetinová LOSS 27%
Women's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt III (July 2020) Group 1 Linda Takáčová WIN 45%
Women's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt III (July 2020) Quarter-Finals Pavla Markupová LOSS 20%
Women's Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2019 HEMA Tournament (November 2019) Pool 2 Pavla Markupová LOSS 23%
Women's Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2019 HEMA Tournament (November 2019) Pool 2 Petra Rubesova LOSS 46%
Women's Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2019 HEMA Tournament (November 2019) Pool 2 Györgyi Czifra WIN 26%
Women's Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2019 HEMA Tournament (November 2019) Pool 2 Réka Csizmadia WIN 70%
Women's Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2019 HEMA Tournament (November 2019) Quarter finals Pavla Markupová LOSS 23%
Women's Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2019 HEMA Tournament (November 2019) Round of 16 Nikol Gorlicka WIN 65%
Women's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2019 (October 2019) Best 16 Diana Michelis WIN 37%
Women's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2019 (October 2019) Group 1 Adrienn Rambács WIN 40%
Women's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2019 (October 2019) Group 1 Mariana Drozdová LOSS 41%
Women's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2019 (October 2019) Group 1 Joanna Koprowska LOSS 5%
Women's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2019 (October 2019) Group 1 Silvia Hrinová WIN 21%
Women's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2019 (October 2019) Group 1 Adina Mihăiță WIN 41%
Women's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2019 (October 2019) Quarter-Finals Alena Rybanská LOSS 13%
Women's Steel Longsword OstFecht 2019 (May 2019) Pool 1 Réka Daniella Magàt LOSS 10%
Women's Steel Longsword OstFecht 2019 (May 2019) Pool 1 Silvia Hrinová WIN 17%
Women's Steel Longsword OstFecht 2019 (May 2019) Pool 1 Karolina Puterova LOSS 16%
Women's Steel Longsword OstFecht 2019 (May 2019) Pool 1 Adrienn Rambács WIN 28%
Women's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt II (March 2019) Pool 2 Hana Hornakova LOSS 33%
Women's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt II (March 2019) Pool 2 Veronika Jandušíková LOSS 49%
Women's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt II (March 2019) Pool 2 Katerina Simonova LOSS 65%
Women's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt II (March 2019) Pool 2 Adrienn Rambács LOSS 41%
Women's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt II (March 2019) Pool 2 Györgyi Czifra LOSS 23%
Women's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt II (March 2019) Pool 2 Michaela Třetinová LOSS 21%
Women's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt II (March 2019) Pool 2 Petra Rubesova LOSS 35%
Women's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2018 (October 2018) Pool 2 Adrienn Rambács LOSS 56%
Women's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2018 (October 2018) Pool 2 Ana Maria Petrescu WIN 42%
Women's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2018 (October 2018) Pool 2 Zuzana Manikova LOSS 50%
Women's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2018 (October 2018) Pool 2 Petra Rubesova WIN 27%
Women's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2018 (October 2018) Pool 2 Jane Johnston WIN 15%
Women's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2018 (October 2018) Round of 16 Hana Hornakova LOSS 45%
Women's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt I. (June 2018) Pool 2 Györgyi Czifra LOSS 23%
Women's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt I. (June 2018) Pool 2 Adrienn Rambács WIN 43%
Women's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt I. (June 2018) Pool 2 Alena Rybanská LOSS 50%
Women's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt I. (June 2018) Pool 2 Hana Hornakova LOSS 55%
Women's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt I. (June 2018) Quarter finals Réka Daniella Magàt LOSS 43%
Women's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt I. (June 2018) Round of 16 Hana Hornakova WIN 55%
Women's Steel Longsword Bratislavský Fecht 4 (April 2018) Pool 4 Zuzana Manikova WIN 45%
Women's Steel Longsword Bratislavský Fecht 4 (April 2018) Pool 4 Györgyi Czifra WIN 25%
Women's Steel Longsword Bratislavský Fecht 4 (April 2018) Pool 4 Livia Čellárová LOSS 26%
Women's Steel Longsword Bratislavský Fecht 4 (April 2018) Round of 16 Livia Čellárová LOSS 26%
Women's Steel Longsword Trenciansky Vorschlag 2018 (February 2018) Pool 1 Alexandra Kukumbergova LOSS 40%
Women's Steel Longsword Trenciansky Vorschlag 2018 (February 2018) Pool 1 Miriam Novotna LOSS 18%
Women's Steel Longsword Trenciansky Vorschlag 2018 (February 2018) Pool 1 Livia Čellárová LOSS 45%
Women's Steel Longsword Trenciansky Vorschlag 2018 (February 2018) Pool 1 Karolina Puterova LOSS 44%
Women's Steel Longsword Fecht BA 2017 (April 2017) Hana Hornakova WIN 50%
Women's Steel Longsword Fecht BA 2017 (April 2017) Livia Čellárová LOSS 50%
Women's Steel Longsword Fecht BA 2017 (April 2017) Györgyi Czifra LOSS 50%
Women's Steel Longsword Fecht BA 2017 (April 2017) Pavla Markupová LOSS 50%

Longsword (Underrepresented Genders & Women's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Women's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt V (March 2022) Group 1 Zuzana Čermakova-Lukšova LOSS 33%
Women's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt V (March 2022) Group 1 Adéla Wurstová LOSS 54%
Women's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt V (March 2022) Group 1 Ľubica Šoutová LOSS 44%
Women's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt V (March 2022) Group 1 Hana Hornakova LOSS 13%
Women's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt V (March 2022) Group 1 Pavla Markupová LOSS 20%
Women's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt V (March 2022) Group 1 Réka Csizmadia LOSS 39%
Women's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt III (July 2020) Group 1 Hana Hornakova LOSS 13%
Women's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt III (July 2020) Group 1 Petra Rubesova LOSS 44%
Women's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt III (July 2020) Group 1 Michaela Třetinová LOSS 27%
Women's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt III (July 2020) Group 1 Linda Takáčová WIN 45%
Women's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt III (July 2020) Quarter-Finals Pavla Markupová LOSS 20%
Women's Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2019 HEMA Tournament (November 2019) Pool 2 Pavla Markupová LOSS 23%
Women's Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2019 HEMA Tournament (November 2019) Pool 2 Petra Rubesova LOSS 46%
Women's Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2019 HEMA Tournament (November 2019) Pool 2 Györgyi Czifra WIN 26%
Women's Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2019 HEMA Tournament (November 2019) Pool 2 Réka Csizmadia WIN 70%
Women's Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2019 HEMA Tournament (November 2019) Quarter finals Pavla Markupová LOSS 23%
Women's Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2019 HEMA Tournament (November 2019) Round of 16 Nikol Gorlicka WIN 65%
Women's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2019 (October 2019) Best 16 Diana Michelis WIN 37%
Women's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2019 (October 2019) Group 1 Adrienn Rambács WIN 40%
Women's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2019 (October 2019) Group 1 Mariana Drozdová LOSS 41%
Women's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2019 (October 2019) Group 1 Joanna Koprowska LOSS 5%
Women's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2019 (October 2019) Group 1 Silvia Hrinová WIN 21%
Women's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2019 (October 2019) Group 1 Adina Mihăiță WIN 41%
Women's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2019 (October 2019) Quarter-Finals Alena Rybanská LOSS 13%
Women's Steel Longsword OstFecht 2019 (May 2019) Pool 1 Réka Daniella Magàt LOSS 10%
Women's Steel Longsword OstFecht 2019 (May 2019) Pool 1 Silvia Hrinová WIN 17%
Women's Steel Longsword OstFecht 2019 (May 2019) Pool 1 Karolina Puterova LOSS 16%
Women's Steel Longsword OstFecht 2019 (May 2019) Pool 1 Adrienn Rambács WIN 28%
Women's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt II (March 2019) Pool 2 Hana Hornakova LOSS 33%
Women's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt II (March 2019) Pool 2 Veronika Jandušíková LOSS 49%
Women's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt II (March 2019) Pool 2 Katerina Simonova LOSS 65%
Women's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt II (March 2019) Pool 2 Adrienn Rambács LOSS 41%
Women's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt II (March 2019) Pool 2 Györgyi Czifra LOSS 23%
Women's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt II (March 2019) Pool 2 Michaela Třetinová LOSS 21%
Women's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt II (March 2019) Pool 2 Petra Rubesova LOSS 35%
Women's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2018 (October 2018) Pool 2 Adrienn Rambács LOSS 56%
Women's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2018 (October 2018) Pool 2 Ana Maria Petrescu WIN 42%
Women's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2018 (October 2018) Pool 2 Zuzana Manikova LOSS 50%
Women's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2018 (October 2018) Pool 2 Petra Rubesova WIN 27%
Women's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2018 (October 2018) Pool 2 Jane Johnston WIN 15%
Women's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2018 (October 2018) Round of 16 Hana Hornakova LOSS 45%
Women's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt I. (June 2018) Pool 2 Györgyi Czifra LOSS 23%
Women's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt I. (June 2018) Pool 2 Adrienn Rambács WIN 43%
Women's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt I. (June 2018) Pool 2 Alena Rybanská LOSS 50%
Women's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt I. (June 2018) Pool 2 Hana Hornakova LOSS 55%
Women's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt I. (June 2018) Quarter finals Réka Daniella Magàt LOSS 43%
Women's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt I. (June 2018) Round of 16 Hana Hornakova WIN 55%
Women's Steel Longsword Bratislavský Fecht 4 (April 2018) Pool 4 Zuzana Manikova WIN 45%
Women's Steel Longsword Bratislavský Fecht 4 (April 2018) Pool 4 Györgyi Czifra WIN 25%
Women's Steel Longsword Bratislavský Fecht 4 (April 2018) Pool 4 Livia Čellárová LOSS 26%
Women's Steel Longsword Bratislavský Fecht 4 (April 2018) Round of 16 Livia Čellárová LOSS 26%
Women's Steel Longsword Trenciansky Vorschlag 2018 (February 2018) Pool 1 Alexandra Kukumbergova LOSS 40%
Women's Steel Longsword Trenciansky Vorschlag 2018 (February 2018) Pool 1 Miriam Novotna LOSS 18%
Women's Steel Longsword Trenciansky Vorschlag 2018 (February 2018) Pool 1 Livia Čellárová LOSS 45%
Women's Steel Longsword Trenciansky Vorschlag 2018 (February 2018) Pool 1 Karolina Puterova LOSS 44%
Women's Steel Longsword Fecht BA 2017 (April 2017) Hana Hornakova WIN 50%
Women's Steel Longsword Fecht BA 2017 (April 2017) Livia Čellárová LOSS 50%
Women's Steel Longsword Fecht BA 2017 (April 2017) Györgyi Czifra LOSS 50%
Women's Steel Longsword Fecht BA 2017 (April 2017) Pavla Markupová LOSS 50%