Alexandra Kukumbergova

Club
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Longsword 4 1 3 0 0
Women's Steel Longsword 73 32 41 0 0
Sum 77 33 44 0 0

Ratings

Category Rank (current) Weighted Rating (current) Rank (best) Weighted Rating (best)
Longsword (Mixed & Men's, Steel) Inactive 822.6 1247 (February 2022) 859.9 (March 2019)
Longsword (Underrepresented Genders & Women's, Steel) 165 1310.7 47 (March 2022) 1317.7 (March 2024)
Longsword (Women's, Steel) 106 1310.6 47 (March 2022) 1317.6 (March 2024)

Full rating histories

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 41 out of 65 months

Missing sections mean that the fighter was inactive, I.E. had not competed in 24 months or more.

The fighter's last active period was in February 2021

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 29 out of 88 months

Missing sections mean that the fighter was inactive, I.E. had not competed in 24 months or more.

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 29 out of 88 months

Missing sections mean that the fighter was inactive, I.E. had not competed in 24 months or more.

Match results

Longsword (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt II (March 2019) Pool 6 Viktor Kliment LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt II (March 2019) Pool 6 Livia Čellárová WIN 65%
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt II (March 2019) Pool 6 Petr Liska LOSS 55%
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt II (March 2019) Pool 6 Rastislav Vrtoch LOSS 53%

Longsword (Underrepresented Genders & Women's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Women's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt VII (March 2024) Consolation Final Marcjanna Magdalena Jelińska LOSS 15%
Women's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt VII (March 2024) Group 1 Magdalena Kukulska WIN 41%
Women's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt VII (March 2024) Group 1 Györgyi Czifra WIN 20%
Women's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt VII (March 2024) Group 1 Alexandra Gaňová WIN 63%
Women's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt VII (March 2024) Group 1 Petra Rubesova LOSS 11%
Women's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt VII (March 2024) Group 1 Marie Sváčková LOSS 56%
Women's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt VII (March 2024) Quarter-Finals Marie Sváčková WIN 56%
Women's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt VII (March 2024) Semi-Finals Petra Rubesova LOSS 11%
Women's Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2023 (November 2023) Bronze final Györgyi Czifra WIN 17%
Women's Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2023 (November 2023) Pool 1 Zuzana Manikova LOSS 54%
Women's Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2023 (November 2023) Pool 1 Marie Sváčková WIN 42%
Women's Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2023 (November 2023) Pool 1 Petra Rubesova LOSS 12%
Women's Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2023 (November 2023) Pool 1 Klára Burešová LOSS 28%
Women's Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2023 (November 2023) Quarter finals Adéla Wurstová WIN 26%
Women's Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2023 (November 2023) Round of 16 Stanislava Pajonková WIN 64%
Women's Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2023 (November 2023) Semi finals Alexandra Gloserová LOSS 51%
Women's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2023 (October 2023) Best 16 Mariana Drozdová WIN 49%
Women's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2023 (October 2023) Group 2 Paulína Kinčíová WIN 62%
Women's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2023 (October 2023) Group 2 Zsófia Németh LOSS 57%
Women's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2023 (October 2023) Group 2 Alexandra Gloserová WIN 53%
Women's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2023 (October 2023) Group 2 Adrianna Bereta LOSS 37%
Women's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2023 (October 2023) Group 2 Adéla Wurstová LOSS 28%
Women's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2023 (October 2023) Quarter-Finals Petra Rubesova LOSS 13%
Women's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt VI (March 2023) Group 2 Alexandra Gaňová WIN 45%
Women's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt VI (March 2023) Group 2 Adéla Wurstová WIN 26%
Women's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt VI (March 2023) Group 2 Terezie Sedláková LOSS 51%
Women's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt VI (March 2023) Group 2 Petra Rubesova LOSS 15%
Women's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt VI (March 2023) Group 2 Stanislava Pajonková WIN 51%
Women's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt VI (March 2023) Quarter-Finals Adéla Wurstová LOSS 26%
Women's Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2022 (November 2022) Pool 2 Orsolya Virag LOSS 69%
Women's Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2022 (November 2022) Pool 2 Michaela Třetinová LOSS 50%
Women's Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2022 (November 2022) Pool 2 Pavla Markupová WIN 31%
Women's Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2022 (November 2022) Pool 2 Zuzana Manikova LOSS 66%
Women's Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2022 (November 2022) Pool 2 Magdalena Kukulska LOSS 78%
Women's Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2022 (November 2022) Round of 16 Irina Noskova LOSS 20%
Women's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt V (March 2022) Group 2 Orsolya Virag WIN 73%
Women's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt V (March 2022) Group 2 Klára Burešová LOSS 53%
Women's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt V (March 2022) Group 2 Michaela Třetinová WIN 42%
Women's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt V (March 2022) Group 2 Alexandra Gloserová WIN 64%
Women's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt V (March 2022) Group 2 Petra Rubesova LOSS 29%
Women's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt V (March 2022) Group 2 Tang Mei Timea WIN 53%
Women's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt V (March 2022) Quarter-Finals Klára Burešová LOSS 53%
Women's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt II (March 2019) Pool 1 Livia Čellárová LOSS 39%
Women's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt II (March 2019) Pool 1 Karolina Puterova WIN 35%
Women's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt II (March 2019) Pool 1 Alena Rybanská LOSS 42%
Women's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt II (March 2019) Pool 1 Henriette Tilinger WIN 59%
Women's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt II (March 2019) Pool 1 Silvia Hrinová LOSS 59%
Women's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt II (March 2019) Pool 1 Réka Daniella Magàt LOSS 25%
Women's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt II (March 2019) Round of 16 Réka Daniella Magàt LOSS 25%
Women's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt I. (June 2018) Pool 3 Katerina Simonova WIN 68%
Women's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt I. (June 2018) Pool 3 Réka Csizmadia WIN 67%
Women's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt I. (June 2018) Pool 3 Livia Čellárová LOSS 52%
Women's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt I. (June 2018) Round of 16 Veronika Jandušíková LOSS 60%
Women's Steel Longsword Bratislavský Fecht 4 (April 2018) Pool 1 Miriam Novotna LOSS 13%
Women's Steel Longsword Bratislavský Fecht 4 (April 2018) Pool 1 Slavomira Drobenova WIN 46%
Women's Steel Longsword Bratislavský Fecht 4 (April 2018) Pool 1 Barbora Geistova WIN 48%
Women's Steel Longsword Bratislavský Fecht 4 (April 2018) Pool 1 Veronika Jandušíková WIN 48%
Women's Steel Longsword Bratislavský Fecht 4 (April 2018) Quarter finals Martina Malinska LOSS 31%
Women's Steel Longsword Trenciansky Vorschlag 2018 (February 2018) Pool 1 Beata Pevna WIN 60%
Women's Steel Longsword Trenciansky Vorschlag 2018 (February 2018) Pool 1 Miriam Novotna LOSS 19%
Women's Steel Longsword Trenciansky Vorschlag 2018 (February 2018) Pool 1 Livia Čellárová LOSS 56%
Women's Steel Longsword Trenciansky Vorschlag 2018 (February 2018) Pool 1 Karolina Puterova LOSS 50%
Women's Steel Longsword Trenciansky Vorschlag 2018 (February 2018) Quarter finals Miriam Novotna LOSS 19%
Women's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2017 (October 2017) Zuzana Pilková LOSS 62%
Women's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2017 (October 2017) Livia Čellárová WIN 55%
Women's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2017 (October 2017) Martina Malinska WIN 52%
Women's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2017 (October 2017) Petra Rubesova LOSS 70%
Women's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2017 (October 2017) Miriam Novotna LOSS 39%
Women's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2017 (October 2017) Györgyi Czifra LOSS 55%
Women's Steel Longsword Fecht BA 2017 (April 2017) Réka Csizmadia WIN 50%
Women's Steel Longsword Fecht BA 2017 (April 2017) Zuzana Pilková WIN 50%
Women's Steel Longsword Fecht BA 2017 (April 2017) Slavomira Drobenova WIN 50%
Women's Steel Longsword Fecht BA 2017 (April 2017) Martina Malinska LOSS 50%

Longsword (Women's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Women's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt VII (March 2024) Consolation Final Marcjanna Magdalena Jelińska LOSS 15%
Women's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt VII (March 2024) Group 1 Magdalena Kukulska WIN 41%
Women's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt VII (March 2024) Group 1 Györgyi Czifra WIN 20%
Women's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt VII (March 2024) Group 1 Alexandra Gaňová WIN 63%
Women's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt VII (March 2024) Group 1 Petra Rubesova LOSS 11%
Women's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt VII (March 2024) Group 1 Marie Sváčková LOSS 56%
Women's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt VII (March 2024) Quarter-Finals Marie Sváčková WIN 56%
Women's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt VII (March 2024) Semi-Finals Petra Rubesova LOSS 11%
Women's Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2023 (November 2023) Bronze final Györgyi Czifra WIN 17%
Women's Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2023 (November 2023) Pool 1 Zuzana Manikova LOSS 54%
Women's Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2023 (November 2023) Pool 1 Marie Sváčková WIN 42%
Women's Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2023 (November 2023) Pool 1 Petra Rubesova LOSS 12%
Women's Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2023 (November 2023) Pool 1 Klára Burešová LOSS 28%
Women's Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2023 (November 2023) Quarter finals Adéla Wurstová WIN 26%
Women's Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2023 (November 2023) Round of 16 Stanislava Pajonková WIN 64%
Women's Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2023 (November 2023) Semi finals Alexandra Gloserová LOSS 51%
Women's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2023 (October 2023) Best 16 Mariana Drozdová WIN 49%
Women's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2023 (October 2023) Group 2 Paulína Kinčíová WIN 62%
Women's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2023 (October 2023) Group 2 Zsófia Németh LOSS 57%
Women's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2023 (October 2023) Group 2 Alexandra Gloserová WIN 53%
Women's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2023 (October 2023) Group 2 Adrianna Bereta LOSS 37%
Women's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2023 (October 2023) Group 2 Adéla Wurstová LOSS 28%
Women's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2023 (October 2023) Quarter-Finals Petra Rubesova LOSS 13%
Women's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt VI (March 2023) Group 2 Alexandra Gaňová WIN 45%
Women's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt VI (March 2023) Group 2 Adéla Wurstová WIN 26%
Women's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt VI (March 2023) Group 2 Terezie Sedláková LOSS 51%
Women's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt VI (March 2023) Group 2 Petra Rubesova LOSS 15%
Women's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt VI (March 2023) Group 2 Stanislava Pajonková WIN 51%
Women's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt VI (March 2023) Quarter-Finals Adéla Wurstová LOSS 26%
Women's Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2022 (November 2022) Pool 2 Orsolya Virag LOSS 69%
Women's Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2022 (November 2022) Pool 2 Michaela Třetinová LOSS 50%
Women's Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2022 (November 2022) Pool 2 Pavla Markupová WIN 31%
Women's Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2022 (November 2022) Pool 2 Zuzana Manikova LOSS 66%
Women's Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2022 (November 2022) Pool 2 Magdalena Kukulska LOSS 78%
Women's Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2022 (November 2022) Round of 16 Irina Noskova LOSS 20%
Women's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt V (March 2022) Group 2 Orsolya Virag WIN 73%
Women's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt V (March 2022) Group 2 Klára Burešová LOSS 53%
Women's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt V (March 2022) Group 2 Michaela Třetinová WIN 42%
Women's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt V (March 2022) Group 2 Alexandra Gloserová WIN 64%
Women's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt V (March 2022) Group 2 Petra Rubesova LOSS 29%
Women's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt V (March 2022) Group 2 Tang Mei Timea WIN 53%
Women's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt V (March 2022) Quarter-Finals Klára Burešová LOSS 53%
Women's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt II (March 2019) Pool 1 Livia Čellárová LOSS 39%
Women's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt II (March 2019) Pool 1 Karolina Puterova WIN 35%
Women's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt II (March 2019) Pool 1 Alena Rybanská LOSS 42%
Women's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt II (March 2019) Pool 1 Henriette Tilinger WIN 59%
Women's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt II (March 2019) Pool 1 Silvia Hrinová LOSS 59%
Women's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt II (March 2019) Pool 1 Réka Daniella Magàt LOSS 25%
Women's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt II (March 2019) Round of 16 Réka Daniella Magàt LOSS 25%
Women's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt I. (June 2018) Pool 3 Katerina Simonova WIN 68%
Women's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt I. (June 2018) Pool 3 Réka Csizmadia WIN 67%
Women's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt I. (June 2018) Pool 3 Livia Čellárová LOSS 52%
Women's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt I. (June 2018) Round of 16 Veronika Jandušíková LOSS 60%
Women's Steel Longsword Bratislavský Fecht 4 (April 2018) Pool 1 Miriam Novotna LOSS 13%
Women's Steel Longsword Bratislavský Fecht 4 (April 2018) Pool 1 Slavomira Drobenova WIN 46%
Women's Steel Longsword Bratislavský Fecht 4 (April 2018) Pool 1 Barbora Geistova WIN 48%
Women's Steel Longsword Bratislavský Fecht 4 (April 2018) Pool 1 Veronika Jandušíková WIN 48%
Women's Steel Longsword Bratislavský Fecht 4 (April 2018) Quarter finals Martina Malinska LOSS 31%
Women's Steel Longsword Trenciansky Vorschlag 2018 (February 2018) Pool 1 Beata Pevna WIN 60%
Women's Steel Longsword Trenciansky Vorschlag 2018 (February 2018) Pool 1 Miriam Novotna LOSS 19%
Women's Steel Longsword Trenciansky Vorschlag 2018 (February 2018) Pool 1 Livia Čellárová LOSS 56%
Women's Steel Longsword Trenciansky Vorschlag 2018 (February 2018) Pool 1 Karolina Puterova LOSS 50%
Women's Steel Longsword Trenciansky Vorschlag 2018 (February 2018) Quarter finals Miriam Novotna LOSS 19%
Women's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2017 (October 2017) Zuzana Pilková LOSS 62%
Women's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2017 (October 2017) Livia Čellárová WIN 55%
Women's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2017 (October 2017) Martina Malinska WIN 52%
Women's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2017 (October 2017) Petra Rubesova LOSS 70%
Women's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2017 (October 2017) Miriam Novotna LOSS 39%
Women's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2017 (October 2017) Györgyi Czifra LOSS 55%
Women's Steel Longsword Fecht BA 2017 (April 2017) Réka Csizmadia WIN 50%
Women's Steel Longsword Fecht BA 2017 (April 2017) Zuzana Pilková WIN 50%
Women's Steel Longsword Fecht BA 2017 (April 2017) Slavomira Drobenova WIN 50%
Women's Steel Longsword Fecht BA 2017 (April 2017) Martina Malinska LOSS 50%