Women's Steel Longsword |
Žilinský Kumšt VII (March 2024)
|
Consolation Final |
Marcjanna Magdalena Jelińska |
LOSS |
15% |
Women's Steel Longsword |
Žilinský Kumšt VII (March 2024)
|
Group 1 |
Magdalena Kukulska |
WIN |
41% |
Women's Steel Longsword |
Žilinský Kumšt VII (March 2024)
|
Group 1 |
Györgyi Czifra |
WIN |
20% |
Women's Steel Longsword |
Žilinský Kumšt VII (March 2024)
|
Group 1 |
Alexandra Gaňová |
WIN |
63% |
Women's Steel Longsword |
Žilinský Kumšt VII (March 2024)
|
Group 1 |
Petra Rubesova |
LOSS |
11% |
Women's Steel Longsword |
Žilinský Kumšt VII (March 2024)
|
Group 1 |
Marie Sváčková |
LOSS |
56% |
Women's Steel Longsword |
Žilinský Kumšt VII (March 2024)
|
Quarter-Finals |
Marie Sváčková |
WIN |
56% |
Women's Steel Longsword |
Žilinský Kumšt VII (March 2024)
|
Semi-Finals |
Petra Rubesova |
LOSS |
11% |
Women's Steel Longsword |
Pardubicky Mec 2023 (November 2023)
|
Bronze final |
Györgyi Czifra |
WIN |
17% |
Women's Steel Longsword |
Pardubicky Mec 2023 (November 2023)
|
Pool 1 |
Zuzana Manikova |
LOSS |
54% |
Women's Steel Longsword |
Pardubicky Mec 2023 (November 2023)
|
Pool 1 |
Marie Sváčková |
WIN |
42% |
Women's Steel Longsword |
Pardubicky Mec 2023 (November 2023)
|
Pool 1 |
Petra Rubesova |
LOSS |
12% |
Women's Steel Longsword |
Pardubicky Mec 2023 (November 2023)
|
Pool 1 |
Klára Burešová |
LOSS |
28% |
Women's Steel Longsword |
Pardubicky Mec 2023 (November 2023)
|
Quarter finals |
Adéla Wurstová |
WIN |
26% |
Women's Steel Longsword |
Pardubicky Mec 2023 (November 2023)
|
Round of 16 |
Stanislava Pajonková |
WIN |
64% |
Women's Steel Longsword |
Pardubicky Mec 2023 (November 2023)
|
Semi finals |
Alexandra Gloserová |
LOSS |
51% |
Women's Steel Longsword |
Tyrnhaw 2023 (October 2023)
|
Best 16 |
Mariana Drozdová |
WIN |
49% |
Women's Steel Longsword |
Tyrnhaw 2023 (October 2023)
|
Group 2 |
Paulína Kinčíová |
WIN |
62% |
Women's Steel Longsword |
Tyrnhaw 2023 (October 2023)
|
Group 2 |
Zsófia Németh |
LOSS |
57% |
Women's Steel Longsword |
Tyrnhaw 2023 (October 2023)
|
Group 2 |
Alexandra Gloserová |
WIN |
53% |
Women's Steel Longsword |
Tyrnhaw 2023 (October 2023)
|
Group 2 |
Adrianna Bereta |
LOSS |
37% |
Women's Steel Longsword |
Tyrnhaw 2023 (October 2023)
|
Group 2 |
Adéla Wurstová |
LOSS |
28% |
Women's Steel Longsword |
Tyrnhaw 2023 (October 2023)
|
Quarter-Finals |
Petra Rubesova |
LOSS |
13% |
Women's Steel Longsword |
Žilinský Kumšt VI (March 2023)
|
Group 2 |
Alexandra Gaňová |
WIN |
45% |
Women's Steel Longsword |
Žilinský Kumšt VI (March 2023)
|
Group 2 |
Adéla Wurstová |
WIN |
26% |
Women's Steel Longsword |
Žilinský Kumšt VI (March 2023)
|
Group 2 |
Terezie Sedláková |
LOSS |
51% |
Women's Steel Longsword |
Žilinský Kumšt VI (March 2023)
|
Group 2 |
Petra Rubesova |
LOSS |
15% |
Women's Steel Longsword |
Žilinský Kumšt VI (March 2023)
|
Group 2 |
Stanislava Pajonková |
WIN |
51% |
Women's Steel Longsword |
Žilinský Kumšt VI (March 2023)
|
Quarter-Finals |
Adéla Wurstová |
LOSS |
26% |
Women's Steel Longsword |
Pardubický meč 2022 (November 2022)
|
Pool 2 |
Orsolya Virag |
LOSS |
69% |
Women's Steel Longsword |
Pardubický meč 2022 (November 2022)
|
Pool 2 |
Michaela Třetinová |
LOSS |
50% |
Women's Steel Longsword |
Pardubický meč 2022 (November 2022)
|
Pool 2 |
Pavla Markupová |
WIN |
31% |
Women's Steel Longsword |
Pardubický meč 2022 (November 2022)
|
Pool 2 |
Zuzana Manikova |
LOSS |
66% |
Women's Steel Longsword |
Pardubický meč 2022 (November 2022)
|
Pool 2 |
Magdalena Kukulska |
LOSS |
78% |
Women's Steel Longsword |
Pardubický meč 2022 (November 2022)
|
Round of 16 |
Irina Noskova |
LOSS |
20% |
Women's Steel Longsword |
Žilinský Kumšt V (March 2022)
|
Group 2 |
Orsolya Virag |
WIN |
73% |
Women's Steel Longsword |
Žilinský Kumšt V (March 2022)
|
Group 2 |
Klára Burešová |
LOSS |
53% |
Women's Steel Longsword |
Žilinský Kumšt V (March 2022)
|
Group 2 |
Michaela Třetinová |
WIN |
42% |
Women's Steel Longsword |
Žilinský Kumšt V (March 2022)
|
Group 2 |
Alexandra Gloserová |
WIN |
64% |
Women's Steel Longsword |
Žilinský Kumšt V (March 2022)
|
Group 2 |
Petra Rubesova |
LOSS |
29% |
Women's Steel Longsword |
Žilinský Kumšt V (March 2022)
|
Group 2 |
Tang Mei Timea |
WIN |
53% |
Women's Steel Longsword |
Žilinský Kumšt V (March 2022)
|
Quarter-Finals |
Klára Burešová |
LOSS |
53% |
Women's Steel Longsword |
Žilinský Kumšt II (March 2019)
|
Pool 1 |
Livia Čellárová |
LOSS |
39% |
Women's Steel Longsword |
Žilinský Kumšt II (March 2019)
|
Pool 1 |
Karolina Puterova |
WIN |
35% |
Women's Steel Longsword |
Žilinský Kumšt II (March 2019)
|
Pool 1 |
Alena Rybanská |
LOSS |
42% |
Women's Steel Longsword |
Žilinský Kumšt II (March 2019)
|
Pool 1 |
Henriette Tilinger |
WIN |
59% |
Women's Steel Longsword |
Žilinský Kumšt II (March 2019)
|
Pool 1 |
Silvia Hrinová |
LOSS |
59% |
Women's Steel Longsword |
Žilinský Kumšt II (March 2019)
|
Pool 1 |
Réka Daniella Magàt |
LOSS |
25% |
Women's Steel Longsword |
Žilinský Kumšt II (March 2019)
|
Round of 16 |
Réka Daniella Magàt |
LOSS |
25% |
Women's Steel Longsword |
Žilinský Kumšt I. (June 2018)
|
Pool 3 |
Katerina Simonova |
WIN |
68% |
Women's Steel Longsword |
Žilinský Kumšt I. (June 2018)
|
Pool 3 |
Réka Csizmadia |
WIN |
67% |
Women's Steel Longsword |
Žilinský Kumšt I. (June 2018)
|
Pool 3 |
Livia Čellárová |
LOSS |
52% |
Women's Steel Longsword |
Žilinský Kumšt I. (June 2018)
|
Round of 16 |
Veronika Jandušíková |
LOSS |
60% |
Women's Steel Longsword |
Bratislavský Fecht 4 (April 2018)
|
Pool 1 |
Miriam Novotna |
LOSS |
13% |
Women's Steel Longsword |
Bratislavský Fecht 4 (April 2018)
|
Pool 1 |
Slavomira Drobenova |
WIN |
46% |
Women's Steel Longsword |
Bratislavský Fecht 4 (April 2018)
|
Pool 1 |
Barbora Geistova |
WIN |
48% |
Women's Steel Longsword |
Bratislavský Fecht 4 (April 2018)
|
Pool 1 |
Veronika Jandušíková |
WIN |
48% |
Women's Steel Longsword |
Bratislavský Fecht 4 (April 2018)
|
Quarter finals |
Martina Malinska |
LOSS |
31% |
Women's Steel Longsword |
Trenciansky Vorschlag 2018 (February 2018)
|
Pool 1 |
Beata Pevna |
WIN |
60% |
Women's Steel Longsword |
Trenciansky Vorschlag 2018 (February 2018)
|
Pool 1 |
Miriam Novotna |
LOSS |
19% |
Women's Steel Longsword |
Trenciansky Vorschlag 2018 (February 2018)
|
Pool 1 |
Livia Čellárová |
LOSS |
56% |
Women's Steel Longsword |
Trenciansky Vorschlag 2018 (February 2018)
|
Pool 1 |
Karolina Puterova |
LOSS |
50% |
Women's Steel Longsword |
Trenciansky Vorschlag 2018 (February 2018)
|
Quarter finals |
Miriam Novotna |
LOSS |
19% |
Women's Steel Longsword |
Tyrnhaw 2017 (October 2017)
|
|
Zuzana Pilková |
LOSS |
62% |
Women's Steel Longsword |
Tyrnhaw 2017 (October 2017)
|
|
Livia Čellárová |
WIN |
55% |
Women's Steel Longsword |
Tyrnhaw 2017 (October 2017)
|
|
Martina Malinska |
WIN |
52% |
Women's Steel Longsword |
Tyrnhaw 2017 (October 2017)
|
|
Petra Rubesova |
LOSS |
70% |
Women's Steel Longsword |
Tyrnhaw 2017 (October 2017)
|
|
Miriam Novotna |
LOSS |
39% |
Women's Steel Longsword |
Tyrnhaw 2017 (October 2017)
|
|
Györgyi Czifra |
LOSS |
55% |
Women's Steel Longsword |
Fecht BA 2017 (April 2017)
|
|
Réka Csizmadia |
WIN |
50% |
Women's Steel Longsword |
Fecht BA 2017 (April 2017)
|
|
Zuzana Pilková |
WIN |
50% |
Women's Steel Longsword |
Fecht BA 2017 (April 2017)
|
|
Slavomira Drobenova |
WIN |
50% |
Women's Steel Longsword |
Fecht BA 2017 (April 2017)
|
|
Martina Malinska |
LOSS |
50% |