Hana Hornakova

Club
Cech Terra de Selinan
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Women's Steel Longsword 80 57 23 0 0

Ratings

Category Rank (current) Weighted Rating (current) Rank (best) Weighted Rating (best)
Longsword (Underrepresented Genders & Women's, Steel) Inactive 1538.4 9 (January 2022) 1605.3 (July 2020)
Longsword (Women's, Steel) Inactive 1538.4 9 (January 2022) 1605.3 (July 2020)

Full rating histories

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 24 out of 87 months

Missing sections mean that the fighter was inactive, I.E. had not competed in 24 months or more.

The fighter's last active period was in February 2024

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 24 out of 87 months

Missing sections mean that the fighter was inactive, I.E. had not competed in 24 months or more.

The fighter's last active period was in February 2024

Match results

Longsword (Underrepresented Genders & Women's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Women's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt V (March 2022) Group 1 Adéla Wurstová LOSS 88%
Women's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt V (March 2022) Group 1 Réka Csizmadia WIN 80%
Women's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt V (March 2022) Group 1 Ľubica Šoutová WIN 59%
Women's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt V (March 2022) Group 1 Beata Pevna WIN 87%
Women's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt V (March 2022) Group 1 Zuzana Čermakova-Lukšova WIN 75%
Women's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt V (March 2022) Group 1 Pavla Markupová WIN 62%
Women's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt V (March 2022) Quarter-Finals Pavla Markupová LOSS 62%
Women's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt IV. (July 2021) Consolation Final Petra Rubesova WIN 79%
Women's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt IV. (July 2021) Group 1 Nikol Gorlicka WIN 92%
Women's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt IV. (July 2021) Group 1 Adéla Wurstová WIN 59%
Women's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt IV. (July 2021) Group 1 Orsolya Virag WIN 59%
Women's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt IV. (July 2021) Group 1 Paulína Kinčíová WIN 80%
Women's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt IV. (July 2021) Group 1 Petra Rubesova LOSS 79%
Women's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt IV. (July 2021) Group 1 Györgyi Czifra WIN 77%
Women's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt IV. (July 2021) Semi-Finals Adéla Wurstová LOSS 59%
Women's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt III (July 2020) Finals Petra Rubesova WIN 83%
Women's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt III (July 2020) Group 1 Beata Pevna WIN 87%
Women's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt III (July 2020) Group 1 Linda Takáčová WIN 58%
Women's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt III (July 2020) Group 1 Petra Rubesova WIN 83%
Women's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt III (July 2020) Group 1 Michaela Třetinová WIN 69%
Women's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt III (July 2020) Quarter-Finals Paulína Kinčíová WIN 58%
Women's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt III (July 2020) Semi-Finals Veronika Jandušíková WIN 83%
Women's Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2019 HEMA Tournament (November 2019) Final Pavla Markupová LOSS 64%
Women's Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2019 HEMA Tournament (November 2019) Pool 1 Livia Čellárová WIN 72%
Women's Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2019 HEMA Tournament (November 2019) Pool 1 Nikol Gorlicka WIN 87%
Women's Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2019 HEMA Tournament (November 2019) Pool 1 Mariana Drozdová WIN 62%
Women's Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2019 HEMA Tournament (November 2019) Pool 1 Zuzana Čermakova-Lukšova WIN 69%
Women's Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2019 HEMA Tournament (November 2019) Quarter finals Zuzana Čermakova-Lukšova WIN 69%
Women's Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2019 HEMA Tournament (November 2019) Semi finals Györgyi Czifra WIN 74%
Women's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2019 (October 2019) Best 16 Silvia Hrinová WIN 68%
Women's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2019 (October 2019) Group 3 Nikol Gorlicka WIN 83%
Women's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2019 (October 2019) Group 3 Barbora Geistova WIN 84%
Women's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2019 (October 2019) Group 3 Diana Michelis WIN 82%
Women's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2019 (October 2019) Group 3 Michaela Třetinová WIN 60%
Women's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2019 (October 2019) Quarter-Finals Pavla Markupová LOSS 70%
Women's Steel Longsword OstFecht 2019 (May 2019) Pool 1 Györgyi Czifra WIN 55%
Women's Steel Longsword OstFecht 2019 (May 2019) Pool 1 Karolina Puterova WIN 56%
Women's Steel Longsword OstFecht 2019 (May 2019) Pool 1 Réka Daniella Magàt WIN 44%
Women's Steel Longsword OstFecht 2019 (May 2019) Pool 1 Silvia Hrinová LOSS 56%
Women's Steel Longsword OstFecht 2019 (May 2019) Pool 1 Veronika Jandušíková WIN 78%
Women's Steel Longsword OstFecht 2019 (May 2019) Pool 2 Veronika Jandušíková WIN 78%
Women's Steel Longsword OstFecht 2019 (May 2019) Pool 2 Nikol Gorlicka WIN 55%
Women's Steel Longsword OstFecht 2019 (May 2019) Pool 2 Henriette Tilinger WIN 78%
Women's Steel Longsword OstFecht 2019 (May 2019) Pool 2 Györgyi Czifra WIN 55%
Women's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt II (March 2019) Final Alena Rybanská WIN 44%
Women's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt II (March 2019) Pool 2 Veronika Jandušíková WIN 64%
Women's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt II (March 2019) Pool 2 Katerina Simonova WIN 76%
Women's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt II (March 2019) Pool 2 Adrienn Rambács WIN 56%
Women's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt II (March 2019) Pool 2 Györgyi Czifra LOSS 40%
Women's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt II (March 2019) Pool 2 Michaela Třetinová WIN 35%
Women's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt II (March 2019) Pool 2 Beata Pevna WIN 67%
Women's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt II (March 2019) Pool 2 Petra Rubesova WIN 53%
Women's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt II (March 2019) Quarter finals Réka Daniella Magàt WIN 27%
Women's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt II (March 2019) Semi finals Livia Čellárová WIN 42%
Women's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2018 (October 2018) Final Györgyi Czifra LOSS 27%
Women's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2018 (October 2018) Pool 3 Henriette Tilinger WIN 44%
Women's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2018 (October 2018) Pool 3 Györgyi Czifra LOSS 27%
Women's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2018 (October 2018) Pool 3 Barbora Geistova WIN 59%
Women's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2018 (October 2018) Pool 3 Livia Čellárová WIN 30%
Women's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2018 (October 2018) Pool 3 Silvia Hrinová LOSS 50%
Women's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2018 (October 2018) Quarter finals Jane Johnston WIN 20%
Women's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2018 (October 2018) Round of 16 Beata Pevna WIN 55%
Women's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2018 (October 2018) Semi finals Miriam Novotna WIN 8%
Women's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt I. (June 2018) Pool 2 Györgyi Czifra WIN 20%
Women's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt I. (June 2018) Pool 2 Adrienn Rambács WIN 41%
Women's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt I. (June 2018) Pool 2 Alena Rybanská LOSS 46%
Women's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt I. (June 2018) Pool 2 Beata Pevna WIN 45%
Women's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt I. (June 2018) Round of 16 Beata Pevna LOSS 45%
Women's Steel Longsword Bratislavský Fecht 4 (April 2018) Pool 3 Tatiana Mandakova WIN 45%
Women's Steel Longsword Bratislavský Fecht 4 (April 2018) Pool 3 Dominika Kucerova LOSS 32%
Women's Steel Longsword Bratislavský Fecht 4 (April 2018) Pool 3 Michaela Třetinová LOSS 23%
Women's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2017 (October 2017) Dominika Kucerova LOSS 38%
Women's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2017 (October 2017) Michaela Třetinová LOSS 38%
Women's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2017 (October 2017) Györgyi Czifra WIN 31%
Women's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2017 (October 2017) Zuzana Manikova LOSS 38%
Women's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2017 (October 2017) Miriam Novotna LOSS 18%
Women's Steel Longsword Fecht BA 2017 (April 2017) Beata Pevna LOSS 50%
Women's Steel Longsword Fecht BA 2017 (April 2017) Livia Čellárová LOSS 50%
Women's Steel Longsword Fecht BA 2017 (April 2017) Györgyi Czifra LOSS 50%
Women's Steel Longsword Fecht BA 2017 (April 2017) Pavla Markupová LOSS 50%

Longsword (Women's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Women's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt V (March 2022) Group 1 Adéla Wurstová LOSS 88%
Women's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt V (March 2022) Group 1 Réka Csizmadia WIN 80%
Women's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt V (March 2022) Group 1 Ľubica Šoutová WIN 59%
Women's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt V (March 2022) Group 1 Beata Pevna WIN 87%
Women's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt V (March 2022) Group 1 Zuzana Čermakova-Lukšova WIN 75%
Women's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt V (March 2022) Group 1 Pavla Markupová WIN 62%
Women's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt V (March 2022) Quarter-Finals Pavla Markupová LOSS 62%
Women's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt IV. (July 2021) Consolation Final Petra Rubesova WIN 79%
Women's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt IV. (July 2021) Group 1 Nikol Gorlicka WIN 92%
Women's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt IV. (July 2021) Group 1 Adéla Wurstová WIN 59%
Women's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt IV. (July 2021) Group 1 Orsolya Virag WIN 59%
Women's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt IV. (July 2021) Group 1 Paulína Kinčíová WIN 80%
Women's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt IV. (July 2021) Group 1 Petra Rubesova LOSS 79%
Women's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt IV. (July 2021) Group 1 Györgyi Czifra WIN 77%
Women's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt IV. (July 2021) Semi-Finals Adéla Wurstová LOSS 59%
Women's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt III (July 2020) Finals Petra Rubesova WIN 83%
Women's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt III (July 2020) Group 1 Beata Pevna WIN 87%
Women's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt III (July 2020) Group 1 Linda Takáčová WIN 58%
Women's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt III (July 2020) Group 1 Petra Rubesova WIN 83%
Women's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt III (July 2020) Group 1 Michaela Třetinová WIN 69%
Women's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt III (July 2020) Quarter-Finals Paulína Kinčíová WIN 58%
Women's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt III (July 2020) Semi-Finals Veronika Jandušíková WIN 83%
Women's Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2019 HEMA Tournament (November 2019) Final Pavla Markupová LOSS 64%
Women's Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2019 HEMA Tournament (November 2019) Pool 1 Livia Čellárová WIN 72%
Women's Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2019 HEMA Tournament (November 2019) Pool 1 Nikol Gorlicka WIN 87%
Women's Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2019 HEMA Tournament (November 2019) Pool 1 Mariana Drozdová WIN 62%
Women's Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2019 HEMA Tournament (November 2019) Pool 1 Zuzana Čermakova-Lukšova WIN 69%
Women's Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2019 HEMA Tournament (November 2019) Quarter finals Zuzana Čermakova-Lukšova WIN 69%
Women's Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2019 HEMA Tournament (November 2019) Semi finals Györgyi Czifra WIN 74%
Women's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2019 (October 2019) Best 16 Silvia Hrinová WIN 68%
Women's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2019 (October 2019) Group 3 Nikol Gorlicka WIN 83%
Women's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2019 (October 2019) Group 3 Barbora Geistova WIN 84%
Women's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2019 (October 2019) Group 3 Diana Michelis WIN 82%
Women's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2019 (October 2019) Group 3 Michaela Třetinová WIN 60%
Women's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2019 (October 2019) Quarter-Finals Pavla Markupová LOSS 70%
Women's Steel Longsword OstFecht 2019 (May 2019) Pool 1 Györgyi Czifra WIN 55%
Women's Steel Longsword OstFecht 2019 (May 2019) Pool 1 Karolina Puterova WIN 56%
Women's Steel Longsword OstFecht 2019 (May 2019) Pool 1 Réka Daniella Magàt WIN 44%
Women's Steel Longsword OstFecht 2019 (May 2019) Pool 1 Silvia Hrinová LOSS 56%
Women's Steel Longsword OstFecht 2019 (May 2019) Pool 1 Veronika Jandušíková WIN 78%
Women's Steel Longsword OstFecht 2019 (May 2019) Pool 2 Veronika Jandušíková WIN 78%
Women's Steel Longsword OstFecht 2019 (May 2019) Pool 2 Nikol Gorlicka WIN 55%
Women's Steel Longsword OstFecht 2019 (May 2019) Pool 2 Henriette Tilinger WIN 78%
Women's Steel Longsword OstFecht 2019 (May 2019) Pool 2 Györgyi Czifra WIN 55%
Women's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt II (March 2019) Final Alena Rybanská WIN 44%
Women's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt II (March 2019) Pool 2 Veronika Jandušíková WIN 64%
Women's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt II (March 2019) Pool 2 Katerina Simonova WIN 76%
Women's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt II (March 2019) Pool 2 Adrienn Rambács WIN 56%
Women's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt II (March 2019) Pool 2 Györgyi Czifra LOSS 40%
Women's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt II (March 2019) Pool 2 Michaela Třetinová WIN 35%
Women's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt II (March 2019) Pool 2 Beata Pevna WIN 67%
Women's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt II (March 2019) Pool 2 Petra Rubesova WIN 53%
Women's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt II (March 2019) Quarter finals Réka Daniella Magàt WIN 27%
Women's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt II (March 2019) Semi finals Livia Čellárová WIN 42%
Women's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2018 (October 2018) Final Györgyi Czifra LOSS 27%
Women's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2018 (October 2018) Pool 3 Henriette Tilinger WIN 44%
Women's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2018 (October 2018) Pool 3 Györgyi Czifra LOSS 27%
Women's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2018 (October 2018) Pool 3 Barbora Geistova WIN 59%
Women's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2018 (October 2018) Pool 3 Livia Čellárová WIN 30%
Women's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2018 (October 2018) Pool 3 Silvia Hrinová LOSS 50%
Women's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2018 (October 2018) Quarter finals Jane Johnston WIN 20%
Women's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2018 (October 2018) Round of 16 Beata Pevna WIN 55%
Women's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2018 (October 2018) Semi finals Miriam Novotna WIN 8%
Women's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt I. (June 2018) Pool 2 Györgyi Czifra WIN 20%
Women's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt I. (June 2018) Pool 2 Adrienn Rambács WIN 41%
Women's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt I. (June 2018) Pool 2 Alena Rybanská LOSS 46%
Women's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt I. (June 2018) Pool 2 Beata Pevna WIN 45%
Women's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt I. (June 2018) Round of 16 Beata Pevna LOSS 45%
Women's Steel Longsword Bratislavský Fecht 4 (April 2018) Pool 3 Tatiana Mandakova WIN 45%
Women's Steel Longsword Bratislavský Fecht 4 (April 2018) Pool 3 Dominika Kucerova LOSS 32%
Women's Steel Longsword Bratislavský Fecht 4 (April 2018) Pool 3 Michaela Třetinová LOSS 23%
Women's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2017 (October 2017) Dominika Kucerova LOSS 38%
Women's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2017 (October 2017) Michaela Třetinová LOSS 38%
Women's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2017 (October 2017) Györgyi Czifra WIN 31%
Women's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2017 (October 2017) Zuzana Manikova LOSS 38%
Women's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2017 (October 2017) Miriam Novotna LOSS 18%
Women's Steel Longsword Fecht BA 2017 (April 2017) Beata Pevna LOSS 50%
Women's Steel Longsword Fecht BA 2017 (April 2017) Livia Čellárová LOSS 50%
Women's Steel Longsword Fecht BA 2017 (April 2017) Györgyi Czifra LOSS 50%
Women's Steel Longsword Fecht BA 2017 (April 2017) Pavla Markupová LOSS 50%