Benjamín Mariño Añón

Club
Arte do Combate
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Longsword 25 11 14 0 0

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Longsword (Mixed & Men's, Steel) 2632 1200.3

Full rating history

Longsword (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

Fight history

Longsword (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Longsword Trofeo Turoqua 2023 (May 2023) Pool 5 Mariola Juncal Rosales WIN 65%
Mixed Steel Longsword Trofeo Turoqua 2023 (May 2023) Pool 5 Manuel Alvarez Vilariño LOSS 17%
Mixed Steel Longsword Trofeo Turoqua 2023 (May 2023) Pool 5 Pablo Lojo Rial LOSS 36%
Mixed Steel Longsword Trofeo Turoqua 2023 (May 2023) Pool 5 Oscar Otero Martínez LOSS 46%
Mixed Steel Longsword Trofeo Turoqua 2023 (May 2023) Pool 5 Martin Corujo Castro WIN 57%
Mixed Steel Longsword IV Torneo de Esgrima Histórica Cidade de Pontevedra (July 2022) Poule 3 Rodrigo Presa Gomez LOSS 29%
Mixed Steel Longsword IV Torneo de Esgrima Histórica Cidade de Pontevedra (July 2022) Poule 3 Eva Cobian Ledo LOSS 76%
Mixed Steel Longsword IV Torneo de Esgrima Histórica Cidade de Pontevedra (July 2022) Poule 3 Carlos Torres Rodríguez WIN 13%
Mixed Steel Longsword IV Torneo de Esgrima Histórica Cidade de Pontevedra (July 2022) Poule 3 José Fernández Meni LOSS 43%
Mixed Steel Longsword IV Torneo de Esgrima Histórica Cidade de Pontevedra (July 2022) Poule 3 Guillermo Correa González WIN 69%
Mixed Steel Longsword IV Torneo de Esgrima Histórica Cidade de Pontevedra (July 2022) Round of sixteen Daniel Lopez Varela LOSS 8%
Mixed Steel Longsword IX Torneo de Esgrima Histórica Cidade de Narón (February 2022) Poule 4 Alberto Abal Couceiro WIN 62%
Mixed Steel Longsword IX Torneo de Esgrima Histórica Cidade de Narón (February 2022) Poule 4 Pablo Dominguez Caamaño WIN 54%
Mixed Steel Longsword IX Torneo de Esgrima Histórica Cidade de Narón (February 2022) Poule 4 Miguel Muiños Vicente LOSS 56%
Mixed Steel Longsword IX Torneo de Esgrima Histórica Cidade de Narón (February 2022) Poule 4 Alberto Rodriguez Ferraces WIN 57%
Mixed Steel Longsword IX Torneo de Esgrima Histórica Cidade de Narón (February 2022) Poule 4 Efren Faraldo Figueira LOSS 29%
Mixed Steel Longsword IX Torneo de Esgrima Histórica Cidade de Narón (February 2022) Quarter Final Miguel Muiños Vicente LOSS 56%
Mixed Steel Longsword IX Torneo de Esgrima Histórica Cidade de Narón (February 2022) Round of sixteen Efren Faraldo Figueira WIN 29%
Mixed Steel Longsword 4 Torneo Esgrima Histórica de Redondela (December 2021) Poule 1 Hugo Samuel Gonzalez Lemos LOSS 58%
Mixed Steel Longsword 4 Torneo Esgrima Histórica de Redondela (December 2021) Poule 1 Miguel Otero Rey WIN 56%
Mixed Steel Longsword 4 Torneo Esgrima Histórica de Redondela (December 2021) Poule 1 Ana María Vázquez Gómez WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword 4 Torneo Esgrima Histórica de Redondela (December 2021) Poule 1 Eva Cobian Ledo LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword 4 Torneo Esgrima Histórica de Redondela (December 2021) Poule 1 Hubertus Von Thuemmler WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword 4 Torneo Esgrima Histórica de Redondela (December 2021) Poule 1 Carlos Torres Rodríguez LOSS 36%
Mixed Steel Longsword 4 Torneo Esgrima Histórica de Redondela (December 2021) Round of sixteen Alberto Jose Leon Perez LOSS 55%