Trofeo Turoqua 2023

Date
May 13
Country
Spain
City
Pontevedra

Tournament stats

Division Number of fights Number of fighters
Mixed Steel Longsword 85 29
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 90 30

Fighters in event

NameNationalityClub
Ana María Vázquez Gómez 100Tolos HEMA
Miguel Otero Rey 100Tolos HEMA
Jose Francisco Rojo Fernandez 100Tolos HEMA
Yago Ramón Canosa 100Tolos HEMA
Oscar Otero Martínez 100Tolos HEMA
Sarah Olveira Queijo 100Tolos HEMA
Alejandro Resinger Grandal 100Tolos HEMA
Carlos Tejeiro Castelos 100Tolos HEMA
Daniel Lopez Varela 100Tolos HEMA
Martin Corujo Castro 100Tolos HEMA
Dario Beiró Devesa Arte do Combate
Raúl Bouzas Blanco Arte do Combate
Benjamín Mariño Añón Arte do Combate
Santiago Vilar Labarta Asociación Ourensá de Esgrima Antiga
Pablo Cachafeiro Murias Asociación Ourensá de Esgrima Antiga
Saúl López Domínguez Asociación Ourensá de Esgrima Antiga
Álvaro Rodríguez De Uña Asociación Ourensá de Esgrima Antiga
Aldo Garcia Regueira Escuela de Esgrima Historica de Madrid
Daniel Crespo Telmo Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra
Aitor Fernandez Dominguez Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra
Alberto Abal Couceiro Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra
Mariola Juncal Rosales Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra
Carlos Torres Rodríguez Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra
Manuel Alvarez Vilariño Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra
Alberto Meijide Ruibal Falcata
Manuel Angel Curras Garcia Falcata
Hugo Samuel Gonzalez Lemos Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga
Rodrigo Presa Gomez Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga
Pablo Lojo Rial Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga
Diego Pereira Gomez Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga
Pedro Velasco López Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga
Santiago Blanco Abeigón Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga
Diego Vazquez Garcia Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga
Manuel Alvarez Souto Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga
Nelson Lopes Grupo Esgrima Medieval e Artes de Combate
Alexandre Botelho Grupo Esgrima Medieval e Artes de Combate

Tournaments

This lists the full outcomes in each of the tournaments at the event.

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pool 1 Santiago Vilar Labarta Daniel Lopez Varela LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Daniel Crespo Telmo Daniel Lopez Varela LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Diego Pereira Gomez Daniel Lopez Varela LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Manuel Angel Curras Garcia Daniel Lopez Varela LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Daniel Lopez Varela Nelson Lopes WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Daniel Crespo Telmo Santiago Vilar Labarta WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Diego Pereira Gomez Santiago Vilar Labarta LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Manuel Angel Curras Garcia Santiago Vilar Labarta WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Santiago Vilar Labarta Nelson Lopes WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Daniel Crespo Telmo Diego Pereira Gomez LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Manuel Angel Curras Garcia Daniel Crespo Telmo LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Daniel Crespo Telmo Nelson Lopes WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Diego Pereira Gomez Manuel Angel Curras Garcia WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Nelson Lopes Diego Pereira Gomez LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Nelson Lopes Manuel Angel Curras Garcia WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Alexandre Botelho Pedro Velasco López WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Pedro Velasco López Dario Beiró Devesa WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Miguel Otero Rey Pedro Velasco López WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Carlos Torres Rodríguez Pedro Velasco López WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Alexandre Botelho Dario Beiró Devesa WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Alexandre Botelho Miguel Otero Rey WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Carlos Torres Rodríguez Alexandre Botelho WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Miguel Otero Rey Dario Beiró Devesa LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Carlos Torres Rodríguez Dario Beiró Devesa WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Miguel Otero Rey Carlos Torres Rodríguez LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Yago Ramón Canosa Jose Francisco Rojo Fernandez LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Rodrigo Presa Gomez Jose Francisco Rojo Fernandez LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Alberto Meijide Ruibal Jose Francisco Rojo Fernandez LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Saúl López Domínguez Jose Francisco Rojo Fernandez LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Alberto Abal Couceiro Jose Francisco Rojo Fernandez LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Yago Ramón Canosa Rodrigo Presa Gomez LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Alberto Meijide Ruibal Yago Ramón Canosa LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Saúl López Domínguez Yago Ramón Canosa LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Alberto Abal Couceiro Yago Ramón Canosa LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Alberto Meijide Ruibal Rodrigo Presa Gomez LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Saúl López Domínguez Rodrigo Presa Gomez WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Alberto Abal Couceiro Rodrigo Presa Gomez LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Saúl López Domínguez Alberto Meijide Ruibal LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Alberto Abal Couceiro Alberto Meijide Ruibal WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Saúl López Domínguez Alberto Abal Couceiro LOSS WIN
Pool 4 Aitor Fernandez Dominguez Alejandro Resinger Grandal WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Alejandro Resinger Grandal Aldo Garcia Regueira LOSS WIN
Pool 4 Raúl Bouzas Blanco Alejandro Resinger Grandal LOSS WIN
Pool 4 Alejandro Resinger Grandal Hugo Samuel Gonzalez Lemos LOSS WIN
Pool 4 Alejandro Resinger Grandal Pablo Cachafeiro Murias WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Aldo Garcia Regueira Aitor Fernandez Dominguez WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Aitor Fernandez Dominguez Raúl Bouzas Blanco WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Hugo Samuel Gonzalez Lemos Aitor Fernandez Dominguez WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Pablo Cachafeiro Murias Aitor Fernandez Dominguez WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Aldo Garcia Regueira Raúl Bouzas Blanco WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Hugo Samuel Gonzalez Lemos Aldo Garcia Regueira LOSS WIN
Pool 4 Pablo Cachafeiro Murias Aldo Garcia Regueira WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Hugo Samuel Gonzalez Lemos Raúl Bouzas Blanco WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Pablo Cachafeiro Murias Raúl Bouzas Blanco WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Hugo Samuel Gonzalez Lemos Pablo Cachafeiro Murias WIN LOSS
Pool 5 Mariola Juncal Rosales Manuel Alvarez Vilariño LOSS WIN
Pool 5 Pablo Lojo Rial Mariola Juncal Rosales WIN LOSS
Pool 5 Oscar Otero Martínez Mariola Juncal Rosales WIN LOSS
Pool 5 Mariola Juncal Rosales Martin Corujo Castro WIN LOSS
Pool 5 Benjamín Mariño Añón Mariola Juncal Rosales WIN LOSS
Pool 5 Manuel Alvarez Vilariño Pablo Lojo Rial WIN LOSS
Pool 5 Oscar Otero Martínez Manuel Alvarez Vilariño LOSS WIN
Pool 5 Martin Corujo Castro Manuel Alvarez Vilariño LOSS WIN
Pool 5 Manuel Alvarez Vilariño Benjamín Mariño Añón WIN LOSS
Pool 5 Oscar Otero Martínez Pablo Lojo Rial LOSS WIN
Pool 5 Martin Corujo Castro Pablo Lojo Rial WIN LOSS
Pool 5 Pablo Lojo Rial Benjamín Mariño Añón WIN LOSS
Pool 5 Oscar Otero Martínez Martin Corujo Castro WIN LOSS
Pool 5 Benjamín Mariño Añón Oscar Otero Martínez LOSS WIN
Pool 5 Martin Corujo Castro Benjamín Mariño Añón LOSS WIN
Round of 16 Daniel Lopez Varela Alberto Abal Couceiro WIN LOSS
Round of 16 Pablo Lojo Rial Rodrigo Presa Gomez LOSS WIN
Round of 16 Pablo Cachafeiro Murias Aldo Garcia Regueira LOSS WIN
Round of 16 Jose Francisco Rojo Fernandez Daniel Crespo Telmo WIN LOSS
Round of 16 Yago Ramón Canosa Manuel Alvarez Vilariño LOSS WIN
Round of 16 Diego Pereira Gomez Hugo Samuel Gonzalez Lemos LOSS WIN
Round of 16 Oscar Otero Martínez Alexandre Botelho LOSS WIN
Round of 16 Carlos Torres Rodríguez Aitor Fernandez Dominguez WIN LOSS
Quarter finals Rodrigo Presa Gomez Daniel Lopez Varela LOSS WIN
Quarter finals Jose Francisco Rojo Fernandez Aldo Garcia Regueira LOSS WIN
Quarter finals Manuel Alvarez Vilariño Hugo Samuel Gonzalez Lemos LOSS WIN
Quarter finals Alexandre Botelho Carlos Torres Rodríguez LOSS WIN
Semi finals Daniel Lopez Varela Aldo Garcia Regueira WIN LOSS
Semi finals Hugo Samuel Gonzalez Lemos Carlos Torres Rodríguez LOSS WIN
Final Carlos Torres Rodríguez Daniel Lopez Varela LOSS WIN
StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pool 1 Yago Ramón Canosa Daniel Lopez Varela LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Rodrigo Presa Gomez Daniel Lopez Varela LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Daniel Lopez Varela Manuel Alvarez Vilariño LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Saúl López Domínguez Daniel Lopez Varela LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Daniel Lopez Varela Alexandre Botelho WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Yago Ramón Canosa Rodrigo Presa Gomez LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Manuel Alvarez Vilariño Yago Ramón Canosa WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Saúl López Domínguez Yago Ramón Canosa WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Alexandre Botelho Yago Ramón Canosa WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Rodrigo Presa Gomez Manuel Alvarez Vilariño WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Saúl López Domínguez Rodrigo Presa Gomez LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Rodrigo Presa Gomez Alexandre Botelho WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Saúl López Domínguez Manuel Alvarez Vilariño LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Manuel Alvarez Vilariño Alexandre Botelho WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Saúl López Domínguez Alexandre Botelho LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Pablo Lojo Rial Santiago Blanco Abeigón WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Aitor Fernandez Dominguez Pablo Lojo Rial WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Martin Corujo Castro Pablo Lojo Rial LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Jose Francisco Rojo Fernandez Pablo Lojo Rial LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Pablo Cachafeiro Murias Pablo Lojo Rial LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Aitor Fernandez Dominguez Santiago Blanco Abeigón WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Martin Corujo Castro Santiago Blanco Abeigón WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Jose Francisco Rojo Fernandez Santiago Blanco Abeigón WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Pablo Cachafeiro Murias Santiago Blanco Abeigón WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Aitor Fernandez Dominguez Martin Corujo Castro WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Jose Francisco Rojo Fernandez Aitor Fernandez Dominguez LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Aitor Fernandez Dominguez Pablo Cachafeiro Murias WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Martin Corujo Castro Jose Francisco Rojo Fernandez LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Pablo Cachafeiro Murias Martin Corujo Castro LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Jose Francisco Rojo Fernandez Pablo Cachafeiro Murias LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Pedro Velasco López Diego Vazquez Garcia WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Daniel Crespo Telmo Diego Vazquez Garcia LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Miguel Otero Rey Diego Vazquez Garcia LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Sarah Olveira Queijo Diego Vazquez Garcia LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Nelson Lopes Diego Vazquez Garcia WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Daniel Crespo Telmo Pedro Velasco López LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Miguel Otero Rey Pedro Velasco López WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Sarah Olveira Queijo Pedro Velasco López LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Nelson Lopes Pedro Velasco López LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Daniel Crespo Telmo Miguel Otero Rey WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Daniel Crespo Telmo Sarah Olveira Queijo WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Nelson Lopes Daniel Crespo Telmo WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Sarah Olveira Queijo Miguel Otero Rey LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Nelson Lopes Miguel Otero Rey LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Sarah Olveira Queijo Nelson Lopes LOSS WIN
Pool 4 Carlos Tejeiro Castelos Alejandro Resinger Grandal LOSS WIN
Pool 4 Alberto Meijide Ruibal Carlos Tejeiro Castelos WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Álvaro Rodríguez De Uña Carlos Tejeiro Castelos WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Carlos Torres Rodríguez Carlos Tejeiro Castelos WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Carlos Tejeiro Castelos Hugo Samuel Gonzalez Lemos LOSS WIN
Pool 4 Alberto Meijide Ruibal Alejandro Resinger Grandal WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Álvaro Rodríguez De Uña Alejandro Resinger Grandal LOSS WIN
Pool 4 Carlos Torres Rodríguez Alejandro Resinger Grandal WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Alejandro Resinger Grandal Hugo Samuel Gonzalez Lemos LOSS WIN
Pool 4 Álvaro Rodríguez De Uña Alberto Meijide Ruibal WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Carlos Torres Rodríguez Alberto Meijide Ruibal WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Alberto Meijide Ruibal Hugo Samuel Gonzalez Lemos LOSS WIN
Pool 4 Álvaro Rodríguez De Uña Carlos Torres Rodríguez LOSS WIN
Pool 4 Hugo Samuel Gonzalez Lemos Álvaro Rodríguez De Uña WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Hugo Samuel Gonzalez Lemos Carlos Torres Rodríguez WIN LOSS
Pool 5 Manuel Alvarez Souto Diego Pereira Gomez WIN LOSS
Pool 5 Santiago Vilar Labarta Manuel Alvarez Souto LOSS WIN
Pool 5 Manuel Alvarez Souto Ana María Vázquez Gómez WIN LOSS
Pool 5 Manuel Alvarez Souto Oscar Otero Martínez LOSS WIN
Pool 5 Mariola Juncal Rosales Manuel Alvarez Souto LOSS WIN
Pool 5 Santiago Vilar Labarta Diego Pereira Gomez WIN LOSS
Pool 5 Diego Pereira Gomez Ana María Vázquez Gómez LOSS WIN
Pool 5 Oscar Otero Martínez Diego Pereira Gomez WIN LOSS
Pool 5 Mariola Juncal Rosales Diego Pereira Gomez LOSS WIN
Pool 5 Ana María Vázquez Gómez Santiago Vilar Labarta LOSS WIN
Pool 5 Oscar Otero Martínez Santiago Vilar Labarta WIN LOSS
Pool 5 Mariola Juncal Rosales Santiago Vilar Labarta LOSS WIN
Pool 5 Oscar Otero Martínez Ana María Vázquez Gómez WIN LOSS
Pool 5 Mariola Juncal Rosales Ana María Vázquez Gómez WIN LOSS
Pool 5 Oscar Otero Martínez Mariola Juncal Rosales WIN LOSS
Round of 16 Alberto Meijide Ruibal Aitor Fernandez Dominguez LOSS WIN
Round of 16 Rodrigo Presa Gomez Pablo Lojo Rial WIN LOSS
Round of 16 Miguel Otero Rey Carlos Torres Rodríguez LOSS WIN
Round of 16 Manuel Alvarez Souto Santiago Vilar Labarta WIN LOSS
Round of 16 Hugo Samuel Gonzalez Lemos Diego Vazquez Garcia WIN LOSS
Round of 16 Nelson Lopes Daniel Lopez Varela LOSS WIN
Round of 16 Manuel Alvarez Vilariño Pedro Velasco López WIN LOSS
Round of 16 Oscar Otero Martínez Jose Francisco Rojo Fernandez WIN LOSS
Quarter finals Rodrigo Presa Gomez Aitor Fernandez Dominguez LOSS WIN
Quarter finals Manuel Alvarez Souto Carlos Torres Rodríguez LOSS WIN
Quarter finals Hugo Samuel Gonzalez Lemos Daniel Lopez Varela LOSS WIN
Quarter finals Oscar Otero Martínez Manuel Alvarez Vilariño WIN LOSS
Semi finals Aitor Fernandez Dominguez Carlos Torres Rodríguez WIN LOSS
Semi finals Oscar Otero Martínez Daniel Lopez Varela LOSS WIN
Final Aitor Fernandez Dominguez Daniel Lopez Varela LOSS WIN

Rating outcomes

This shows how the fighters' ratings changed in the month of the event.

Note: If someone competed in multiple events this month their rating changes will reflect their performance in all those events, not just Trofeo Turoqua 2023

Rank Name Nationality Club Weighted rating Confidence
9 5 Daniel Lopez Varela 100Tolos HEMA 1883.8 28.2
28 3 Carlos Torres Rodríguez Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 1780 22.4
135 50 Aitor Fernandez Dominguez Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 1614.6 49.6
150 1 Manuel Alvarez Vilariño Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 1605.6 9.3
181 105 Aldo Garcia Regueira Escuela de Esgrima Historica de Madrid 1579.9 65.9
302 40 Alexandre Botelho Grupo Esgrima Medieval e Artes de Combate 1513.2 23.4
348 28 Rodrigo Presa Gomez Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1491.1 6.8
366 62 Jose Francisco Rojo Fernandez 100Tolos HEMA 1483.9 35.9
512 192 Hugo Samuel Gonzalez Lemos Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1427.4 71.3
655 43 Pablo Lojo Rial Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1380.6 1.1
1100 15 Santiago Vilar Labarta Asociación Ourensá de Esgrima Antiga 1257.5 9.7
1143 69 Diego Pereira Gomez Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1248.5 33
1215 160 Dario Beiró Devesa Arte do Combate 1231.8 20.5
1253 885 Pablo Cachafeiro Murias Asociación Ourensá de Esgrima Antiga 1224.2 217
1291 235 Nelson Lopes Grupo Esgrima Medieval e Artes de Combate 1215.3 36.9
1316 21 Benjamín Mariño Añón Arte do Combate 1210.7 19.5
1350 Daniel Crespo Telmo Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 1202.4
1427 55 Miguel Otero Rey 100Tolos HEMA 1188.9 5.3
1480 Oscar Otero Martínez 100Tolos HEMA 1177.8
1589 Yago Ramón Canosa 100Tolos HEMA 1152.4
1789 592 Alejandro Resinger Grandal 100Tolos HEMA 1110.7 159.4
1953 84 Pedro Velasco López Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1075.9 45
1972 430 Raúl Bouzas Blanco Arte do Combate 1072.4 69.8
2033 91 Mariola Juncal Rosales Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 1060.1 8
2095 25 Manuel Angel Curras Garcia Falcata 1049.3 24.8
2140 92 Alberto Abal Couceiro Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 1039.2 51
2274 32 Martin Corujo Castro 100Tolos HEMA 1008.1 36.9
2334 157 Saúl López Domínguez Asociación Ourensá de Esgrima Antiga 995.1 4.4
2392 84 Alberto Meijide Ruibal Falcata 982.5 11.9
Rank Name Nationality Club Weighted rating Confidence
2 Daniel Lopez Varela 100Tolos HEMA 1876 3.5
12 3 Aitor Fernandez Dominguez Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 1696.7 27.4
20 3 Carlos Torres Rodríguez Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 1645.2 3.6
32 67 Oscar Otero Martínez 100Tolos HEMA 1588.1 159.5
51 2 Manuel Alvarez Souto Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1537.9 13.1
55 10 Manuel Alvarez Vilariño Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 1534.1 31.9
91 13 Hugo Samuel Gonzalez Lemos Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1454.4 39.8
99 14 Jose Francisco Rojo Fernandez 100Tolos HEMA 1432.6 34.2
118 20 Alexandre Botelho Grupo Esgrima Medieval e Artes de Combate 1407.2 22
129 37 Rodrigo Presa Gomez Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1392.9 56.2
131 30 Nelson Lopes Grupo Esgrima Medieval e Artes de Combate 1392.2 35.3
169 22 Pedro Velasco López Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1345.1 36.1
212 21 Santiago Vilar Labarta Asociación Ourensá de Esgrima Antiga 1303 43.9
248 28 Pablo Lojo Rial Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1249.4 47.5
284 12 Miguel Otero Rey 100Tolos HEMA 1212 36.6
315 18 Diego Pereira Gomez Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1166.8 6.8
316 26 Mariola Juncal Rosales Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 1166.6 12.7
367 13 Alberto Meijide Ruibal Falcata 1110 27.3
401 116 Diego Vazquez Garcia Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1082.2 158.7
443 14 Alejandro Resinger Grandal 100Tolos HEMA 1038.8 41.5
445 41 Pablo Cachafeiro Murias Asociación Ourensá de Esgrima Antiga 1038.4 85.9
448 6 Ana María Vázquez Gómez 100Tolos HEMA 1035.8 27.7
463 79 Martin Corujo Castro 100Tolos HEMA 1014.6 121.6
495 Daniel Crespo Telmo Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 988
501 Álvaro Rodríguez De Uña Asociación Ourensá de Esgrima Antiga 977.5
516 92 Santiago Blanco Abeigón Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 958.4 76.8
630 Yago Ramón Canosa 100Tolos HEMA 803.1
670 23 Saúl López Domínguez Asociación Ourensá de Esgrima Antiga 746.5 105
682 57 Sarah Olveira Queijo 100Tolos HEMA 721.8 19.9
695 55 Carlos Tejeiro Castelos 100Tolos HEMA 672.8 14.7