Alberto Jose Leon Perez

Club
Club de Artes Marciales Historicas Europeas Drac
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 5 1 4 0 0
Mixed Steel Longsword 17 7 10 0 0
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 6 3 3 0 0

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel) 2079 1156.8
Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel) 549 1117.5
Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel) 939 959.3

Full rating history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel)

Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel)

Fight history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Longsword 3º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2020 (February 2020) Xoan Vicenzo Ces Rodriguez LOSS Poule 4
Mixed Steel Longsword 3º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2020 (February 2020) Hugo Samuel Gonzalez Lemos WIN Poule 4
Mixed Steel Longsword 3º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2020 (February 2020) Jose Daniel Diez Casado LOSS Poule 4
Mixed Steel Longsword 3º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2020 (February 2020) Carlos Torres Rodríguez LOSS Poule 4
Mixed Steel Longsword 3º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2020 (February 2020) Eduardo Gutierrez Martín LOSS Poule 4
Mixed Steel Longsword VII Torneo de Naron 2018 (January 2018) Rodrigo Presa Gomez LOSS Poule
Mixed Steel Longsword VII Torneo de Naron 2018 (January 2018) Elena Gonzalez Bastos WIN Poule
Mixed Steel Longsword VII Torneo de Naron 2018 (January 2018) Jose Francisco Rojo Fernandez LOSS Poule
Mixed Steel Longsword VII Torneo de Naron 2018 (January 2018) Carlos Torres Rodríguez LOSS Poule
Mixed Steel Longsword VII Torneo de Naron 2018 (January 2018) Mariola Juncal Rosales LOSS Poule
Mixed Steel Longsword I Torneo Vila de Redondela 2017 (November 2017) Gema Miguez Rodriguez WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword I Torneo Vila de Redondela 2017 (November 2017) Manuel Sanchez Piñeiro WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword I Torneo Vila de Redondela 2017 (November 2017) Hugo Samuel Gonzalez Lemos WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword I Torneo Vila de Redondela 2017 (November 2017) Daniel Lopez Varela LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword I Torneo Vila de Redondela 2017 (November 2017) Timoteo Soares WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword I Torneo Vila de Redondela 2017 (November 2017) Roman Cuadrado Cartelle WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword I Torneo Vila de Redondela 2017 (November 2017) Daniel Lopez Varela LOSS

Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Single Rapier I Torneo Vila de Redondela 2017 (November 2017) Svetlana Naoumtchik Ofchinikova WIN
Mixed Steel Single Rapier I Torneo Vila de Redondela 2017 (November 2017) Diego Pereira Gomez WIN
Mixed Steel Single Rapier I Torneo Vila de Redondela 2017 (November 2017) Rodrigo Presa Gomez WIN
Mixed Steel Single Rapier I Torneo Vila de Redondela 2017 (November 2017) Manuel Ongil Peñalver LOSS
Mixed Steel Single Rapier I Torneo Vila de Redondela 2017 (November 2017) Roman Cuadrado Cartelle LOSS
Mixed Steel Single Rapier I Torneo Vila de Redondela 2017 (November 2017) Efren Faraldo Figueira LOSS

Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 3º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2020 (February 2020) Damián Troncoso Saavedra LOSS Poule 2
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 3º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2020 (February 2020) Diego Pereira Gomez LOSS Poule 2
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 3º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2020 (February 2020) Pablo Dominguez Caamaño LOSS Poule 2
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 3º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2020 (February 2020) Francisco José Puerta Castro LOSS Poule 2
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 3º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2020 (February 2020) Ricardo Macedo WIN Poule 2