Alberto Jose Leon Perez

Club
Club de Artes Marciales Historicas Europeas Drac
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 25 8 17 0 0
Mixed Steel Longsword 41 19 22 0 0
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 12 6 6 0 0
Sum 78 33 45 0 0

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Longsword (Mixed & Men's, Steel) 1753 1297.8
Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel) 711 1199.5
Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel) 811 1161.4

Full rating history

Longsword (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel)

Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel)

Fight history

Longsword (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Longsword 5 Torneo de Redondela (June 2023) Pool 5 Óscar Genovés Pascua WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword 5 Torneo de Redondela (June 2023) Pool 5 Alejandro Resinger Grandal LOSS 63%
Mixed Steel Longsword 5 Torneo de Redondela (June 2023) Pool 5 Timoteo Soares LOSS 77%
Mixed Steel Longsword 5 Torneo de Redondela (June 2023) Pool 5 Hugo Samuel Gonzalez Lemos LOSS 47%
Mixed Steel Longsword 5 Torneo de Redondela (June 2023) Pool 5 Manuel Alvarez Vilariño LOSS 26%
Mixed Steel Longsword IV Torneo de Esgrima Histórica Cidade de Pontevedra (July 2022) Poule 2 Diego Pereira Gomez WIN 68%
Mixed Steel Longsword IV Torneo de Esgrima Histórica Cidade de Pontevedra (July 2022) Poule 2 Miguel Muiños Vicente WIN 68%
Mixed Steel Longsword IV Torneo de Esgrima Histórica Cidade de Pontevedra (July 2022) Poule 2 Alberto Meijide Ruibal LOSS 71%
Mixed Steel Longsword IV Torneo de Esgrima Histórica Cidade de Pontevedra (July 2022) Poule 2 Xoan Vicenzo Ces Rodriguez LOSS 74%
Mixed Steel Longsword IV Torneo de Esgrima Histórica Cidade de Pontevedra (July 2022) Poule 2 Aitor Fernandez Dominguez LOSS 20%
Mixed Steel Longsword IV Torneo de Esgrima Histórica Cidade de Pontevedra (July 2022) Round of sixteen Aitor Fernandez Dominguez LOSS 20%
Mixed Steel Longsword III Torneo Cidade da Coruña de esgrima historica (June 2022) Poule 2 Pablo Lojo Rial WIN 56%
Mixed Steel Longsword III Torneo Cidade da Coruña de esgrima historica (June 2022) Poule 2 Carlos Torres Rodríguez LOSS 23%
Mixed Steel Longsword III Torneo Cidade da Coruña de esgrima historica (June 2022) Poule 2 Aldo Garcia Regueira LOSS 51%
Mixed Steel Longsword III Torneo Cidade da Coruña de esgrima historica (June 2022) Poule 2 Alberto Meijide Ruibal WIN 53%
Mixed Steel Longsword III Torneo Cidade da Coruña de esgrima historica (June 2022) Round of sixteen Damián Troncoso Saavedra LOSS 19%
Mixed Steel Longsword 4 Torneo Esgrima Histórica de Redondela (December 2021) Poule 2 Duarte Puga Vilariño WIN 45%
Mixed Steel Longsword 4 Torneo Esgrima Histórica de Redondela (December 2021) Poule 2 Damián Troncoso Saavedra WIN 10%
Mixed Steel Longsword 4 Torneo Esgrima Histórica de Redondela (December 2021) Poule 2 Raúl Bouzas Blanco WIN 45%
Mixed Steel Longsword 4 Torneo Esgrima Histórica de Redondela (December 2021) Poule 2 Mariola Juncal Rosales WIN 68%
Mixed Steel Longsword 4 Torneo Esgrima Histórica de Redondela (December 2021) Poule 2 Pedro Otero Rodríguez WIN 45%
Mixed Steel Longsword 4 Torneo Esgrima Histórica de Redondela (December 2021) Poule 2 Efren Faraldo Figueira WIN 25%
Mixed Steel Longsword 4 Torneo Esgrima Histórica de Redondela (December 2021) Quarter Final Hubertus Von Thuemmler LOSS 45%
Mixed Steel Longsword 4 Torneo Esgrima Histórica de Redondela (December 2021) Round of sixteen Benjamín Mariño Añón WIN 45%
Mixed Steel Longsword 3º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2020 (February 2020) Poule 4 Xoan Vicenzo Ces Rodriguez LOSS 48%
Mixed Steel Longsword 3º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2020 (February 2020) Poule 4 Hugo Samuel Gonzalez Lemos WIN 66%
Mixed Steel Longsword 3º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2020 (February 2020) Poule 4 Jose Daniel Diez Casado LOSS 58%
Mixed Steel Longsword 3º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2020 (February 2020) Poule 4 Carlos Torres Rodríguez LOSS 20%
Mixed Steel Longsword 3º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2020 (February 2020) Poule 4 Eduardo Gutierrez Martín LOSS 34%
Mixed Steel Longsword VII Torneo de Naron 2018 (January 2018) Poule Rodrigo Presa Gomez LOSS 42%
Mixed Steel Longsword VII Torneo de Naron 2018 (January 2018) Poule Elena Gonzalez Bastos WIN 72%
Mixed Steel Longsword VII Torneo de Naron 2018 (January 2018) Poule Jose Francisco Rojo Fernandez LOSS 41%
Mixed Steel Longsword VII Torneo de Naron 2018 (January 2018) Poule Carlos Torres Rodríguez LOSS 53%
Mixed Steel Longsword VII Torneo de Naron 2018 (January 2018) Poule Mariola Juncal Rosales LOSS 73%
Mixed Steel Longsword I Torneo Vila de Redondela 2017 (November 2017) Gema Miguez Rodriguez WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword I Torneo Vila de Redondela 2017 (November 2017) Manuel Sanchez Piñeiro WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword I Torneo Vila de Redondela 2017 (November 2017) Hugo Samuel Gonzalez Lemos WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword I Torneo Vila de Redondela 2017 (November 2017) Daniel Lopez Varela LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword I Torneo Vila de Redondela 2017 (November 2017) Timoteo Soares WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword I Torneo Vila de Redondela 2017 (November 2017) Roman Cuadrado Cartelle WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword I Torneo Vila de Redondela 2017 (November 2017) Daniel Lopez Varela LOSS 50%

Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Single Rapier III Torneo Cidade da Coruña de esgrima historica (June 2022) Poule 3 Pablo Lojo Rial WIN 62%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier III Torneo Cidade da Coruña de esgrima historica (June 2022) Poule 3 Diego Pereira Gomez WIN 66%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier III Torneo Cidade da Coruña de esgrima historica (June 2022) Poule 3 Aitor Fernandez Dominguez LOSS 31%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier III Torneo Cidade da Coruña de esgrima historica (June 2022) Poule 3 Jose Francisco Rojo Fernandez LOSS 43%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier III Torneo Cidade da Coruña de esgrima historica (June 2022) Poule 3 Eduardo Echabarria Guardamino WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier III Torneo Cidade da Coruña de esgrima historica (June 2022) Round of sixteen Iñaki Bujan Rodriguez LOSS 53%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier I Torneo Vila de Redondela 2017 (November 2017) Svetlana Naoumtchik Ofchinikova WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier I Torneo Vila de Redondela 2017 (November 2017) Diego Pereira Gomez WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier I Torneo Vila de Redondela 2017 (November 2017) Rodrigo Presa Gomez WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier I Torneo Vila de Redondela 2017 (November 2017) Manuel Ongil Peñalver LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier I Torneo Vila de Redondela 2017 (November 2017) Roman Cuadrado Cartelle LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier I Torneo Vila de Redondela 2017 (November 2017) Efren Faraldo Figueira LOSS 50%

Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 5 Torneo de Redondela (June 2023) Pool 1 Hugo Samuel Gonzalez Lemos LOSS 45%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 5 Torneo de Redondela (June 2023) Pool 1 Pedro Velasco López WIN 35%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 5 Torneo de Redondela (June 2023) Pool 1 Damián Troncoso Saavedra LOSS 7%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 5 Torneo de Redondela (June 2023) Pool 1 Andrés Fuentes LOSS 45%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 5 Torneo de Redondela (June 2023) Pool 1 Timoteo Soares WIN 52%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 5 Torneo de Redondela (June 2023) Round of 16 Timoteo Soares LOSS 52%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler III Torneo Cidade da Coruña de esgrima historica (June 2022) Pool 1 Rodrigo Presa Gomez LOSS 12%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler III Torneo Cidade da Coruña de esgrima historica (June 2022) Pool 1 Hugo Samuel Gonzalez Lemos LOSS 45%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler III Torneo Cidade da Coruña de esgrima historica (June 2022) Pool 1 Pablo Lojo Rial WIN 32%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler III Torneo Cidade da Coruña de esgrima historica (June 2022) Pool 1 Raúl Bouzas Blanco WIN 40%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler III Torneo Cidade da Coruña de esgrima historica (June 2022) Pool 1 Aitor Fernandez Dominguez LOSS 14%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler III Torneo Cidade da Coruña de esgrima historica (June 2022) Pool 1 Iñaki Bujan Rodriguez WIN 44%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler III Torneo Cidade da Coruña de esgrima historica (June 2022) Quarter Final Damián Troncoso Saavedra LOSS 9%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler III Torneo Cidade da Coruña de esgrima historica (June 2022) Round of sixteen Hugo Samuel Gonzalez Lemos WIN 45%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 4 Torneo Esgrima Histórica de Redondela (December 2021) Poule 3 Eva Cobian Ledo WIN 43%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 4 Torneo Esgrima Histórica de Redondela (December 2021) Poule 3 Manuel Sanchez Piñeiro LOSS 48%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 4 Torneo Esgrima Histórica de Redondela (December 2021) Poule 3 Rodrigo Presa Gomez LOSS 23%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 4 Torneo Esgrima Histórica de Redondela (December 2021) Poule 3 José Fernández Meni LOSS 43%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 4 Torneo Esgrima Histórica de Redondela (December 2021) Poule 3 Eduardo Gutierrez Martín LOSS 40%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 4 Torneo Esgrima Histórica de Redondela (December 2021) Round of sixteen Rodrigo Presa Gomez LOSS 23%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 3º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2020 (February 2020) Poule 2 Damián Troncoso Saavedra LOSS 36%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 3º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2020 (February 2020) Poule 2 Diego Pereira Gomez LOSS 54%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 3º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2020 (February 2020) Poule 2 Pablo Dominguez Caamaño LOSS 41%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 3º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2020 (February 2020) Poule 2 Francisco José Puerta Castro LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 3º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2020 (February 2020) Poule 2 Ricardo Macedo WIN 58%