Ana María Vázquez Gómez

Club
Asociacion Naronesa de Esgrima Antigua
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Longsword 6 2 4 0 0
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 12 2 10 0 0

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel) 3592 1011.3
Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel) 840 1017.8

Full rating history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel)

Fight history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Longsword 4 Torneo Esgrima Histórica de Redondela (December 2021) Hugo Samuel Gonzalez Lemos LOSS Poule 1
Mixed Steel Longsword 4 Torneo Esgrima Histórica de Redondela (December 2021) Miguel Otero Rey WIN Poule 1
Mixed Steel Longsword 4 Torneo Esgrima Histórica de Redondela (December 2021) Eva Cobian Ledo WIN Poule 1
Mixed Steel Longsword 4 Torneo Esgrima Histórica de Redondela (December 2021) Hubertus Von Thuemmler LOSS Poule 1
Mixed Steel Longsword 4 Torneo Esgrima Histórica de Redondela (December 2021) Benjamín Mariño Añón LOSS Poule 1
Mixed Steel Longsword 4 Torneo Esgrima Histórica de Redondela (December 2021) Carlos Torres Rodríguez LOSS Poule 1

Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Single Rapier IX Torneo de Esgrima Histórica Cidade de Narón (February 2022) Daniel Ibaseta Rodríguez LOSS Poule 3
Mixed Steel Single Rapier IX Torneo de Esgrima Histórica Cidade de Narón (February 2022) Rodrigo Presa Gomez LOSS Poule 3
Mixed Steel Single Rapier IX Torneo de Esgrima Histórica Cidade de Narón (February 2022) Carlos Torres Rodríguez LOSS Poule 3
Mixed Steel Single Rapier IX Torneo de Esgrima Histórica Cidade de Narón (February 2022) Alberto Meijide Ruibal LOSS Poule 3
Mixed Steel Single Rapier IX Torneo de Esgrima Histórica Cidade de Narón (February 2022) Jose Francisco Rojo Fernandez LOSS Poule 3
Mixed Steel Single Rapier IX Torneo de Esgrima Histórica Cidade de Narón (February 2022) Diego Pereira Gomez LOSS Poule 3
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 4 Torneo Esgrima Histórica de Redondela (December 2021) Pedro Velasco López WIN Poule 4
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 4 Torneo Esgrima Histórica de Redondela (December 2021) Iker Musitu Bravo WIN Poule 4
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 4 Torneo Esgrima Histórica de Redondela (December 2021) Damián Troncoso Saavedra LOSS Poule 4
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 4 Torneo Esgrima Histórica de Redondela (December 2021) Salvador Monedero Viña LOSS Poule 4
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 4 Torneo Esgrima Histórica de Redondela (December 2021) Filipe Martins LOSS Poule 4
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 4 Torneo Esgrima Histórica de Redondela (December 2021) Jose Francisco Rojo Fernandez LOSS Poule 4