Manuel Alvarez Vilariño

Club
Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 68 46 22 0 0
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger 4 3 1 0 0
Mixed Steel Longsword 85 59 26 0 0
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 77 49 28 0 0
Sum 234 157 77 0 0

Ratings

Category Rank (current) Weighted Rating (current) Rank (best) Weighted Rating (best)
Longsword (Mixed & Men's, Steel) 156 1626.7 107 (June 2023) 1647.7 (June 2023)
Rapier and Dagger (Mixed & Men's, Steel) Inactive 1190.6 96 (March 2022) 1236.3 (March 2017)
Single Rapier (Mixed & Men's, Steel) 104 1513.4 47 (July 2022) 1534.1 (May 2023)
Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel) 114 1525.1 20 (October 2018) 1682 (June 2019)

Full rating histories

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 6 out of 89 months

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 65 out of 89 months

Missing sections mean that the fighter was inactive, I.E. had not competed in 24 months or more.

The fighter's last active period was in February 2019

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 33 out of 89 months

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 52 out of 81 months

Match results

Longsword (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Longsword 5 Torneo de Redondela (June 2023) Pool 5 Óscar Genovés Pascua WIN 77%
Mixed Steel Longsword 5 Torneo de Redondela (June 2023) Pool 5 Alejandro Resinger Grandal WIN 79%
Mixed Steel Longsword 5 Torneo de Redondela (June 2023) Pool 5 Alberto Jose Leon Perez WIN 74%
Mixed Steel Longsword 5 Torneo de Redondela (June 2023) Pool 5 Timoteo Soares WIN 93%
Mixed Steel Longsword 5 Torneo de Redondela (June 2023) Pool 5 Hugo Samuel Gonzalez Lemos WIN 76%
Mixed Steel Longsword 5 Torneo de Redondela (June 2023) Quarter finals Aldo Garcia Regueira WIN 44%
Mixed Steel Longsword 5 Torneo de Redondela (June 2023) Round of 16 Santiago Vilar Labarta WIN 74%
Mixed Steel Longsword 5 Torneo de Redondela (June 2023) Semi finals Daniel Lopez Varela LOSS 15%
Mixed Steel Longsword Trofeo Turoqua 2023 (May 2023) Pool 5 Mariola Juncal Rosales WIN 91%
Mixed Steel Longsword Trofeo Turoqua 2023 (May 2023) Pool 5 Pablo Lojo Rial WIN 78%
Mixed Steel Longsword Trofeo Turoqua 2023 (May 2023) Pool 5 Oscar Otero Martínez WIN 59%
Mixed Steel Longsword Trofeo Turoqua 2023 (May 2023) Pool 5 Martin Corujo Castro WIN 79%
Mixed Steel Longsword Trofeo Turoqua 2023 (May 2023) Pool 5 Benjamín Mariño Añón WIN 83%
Mixed Steel Longsword Trofeo Turoqua 2023 (May 2023) Quarter finals Hugo Samuel Gonzalez Lemos LOSS 80%
Mixed Steel Longsword Trofeo Turoqua 2023 (May 2023) Round of 16 Yago Ramón Canosa WIN 59%
Mixed Steel Longsword IV Torneo Ciudad de Coruña de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (January 2023) Pool 4 Damián Troncoso Saavedra LOSS 24%
Mixed Steel Longsword IV Torneo Ciudad de Coruña de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (January 2023) Pool 4 Pablo Lojo Rial WIN 75%
Mixed Steel Longsword IV Torneo Ciudad de Coruña de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (January 2023) Pool 4 Manuel Angel Curras Garcia WIN 84%
Mixed Steel Longsword IV Torneo Ciudad de Coruña de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (January 2023) Pool 4 Daniel Prieto Bascones WIN 59%
Mixed Steel Longsword IV Torneo Ciudad de Coruña de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (January 2023) Pool 4 Francisco Prado Valiño WIN 77%
Mixed Steel Longsword IV Torneo Ciudad de Coruña de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (January 2023) Quarter finals Pablo Lojo Rial WIN 75%
Mixed Steel Longsword IV Torneo Ciudad de Coruña de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (January 2023) Round of 16 Jose Francisco Rojo Fernandez WIN 62%
Mixed Steel Longsword IV Torneo Ciudad de Coruña de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (January 2023) Semi finals Daniel Lopez Varela LOSS 20%
Mixed Steel Longsword IV Torneo de Esgrima Histórica Cidade de Pontevedra (July 2022) Poule 4 Pedro Velasco López WIN 57%
Mixed Steel Longsword IV Torneo de Esgrima Histórica Cidade de Pontevedra (July 2022) Poule 4 Jose Francisco Rojo Fernandez WIN 52%
Mixed Steel Longsword IV Torneo de Esgrima Histórica Cidade de Pontevedra (July 2022) Poule 4 Alberto Abal Couceiro WIN 93%
Mixed Steel Longsword IV Torneo de Esgrima Histórica Cidade de Pontevedra (July 2022) Poule 4 Damián Troncoso Saavedra LOSS 21%
Mixed Steel Longsword IV Torneo de Esgrima Histórica Cidade de Pontevedra (July 2022) Poule 4 Raúl Bouzas Blanco WIN 86%
Mixed Steel Longsword IV Torneo de Esgrima Histórica Cidade de Pontevedra (July 2022) Poule 4 Alexandre Botelho WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword IV Torneo de Esgrima Histórica Cidade de Pontevedra (July 2022) Quarter Final Damián Troncoso Saavedra LOSS 21%
Mixed Steel Longsword IV Torneo de Esgrima Histórica Cidade de Pontevedra (July 2022) Round of sixteen Hugo Samuel Gonzalez Lemos WIN 77%
Mixed Steel Longsword III Torneo Cidade da Coruña de esgrima historica (June 2022) Poule 5 Eva Cobian Ledo WIN 82%
Mixed Steel Longsword III Torneo Cidade da Coruña de esgrima historica (June 2022) Poule 5 Hugo Samuel Gonzalez Lemos WIN 70%
Mixed Steel Longsword III Torneo Cidade da Coruña de esgrima historica (June 2022) Poule 5 Eduardo Echabarria Guardamino WIN 32%
Mixed Steel Longsword III Torneo Cidade da Coruña de esgrima historica (June 2022) Poule 5 Duarte Puga Vilariño WIN 81%
Mixed Steel Longsword III Torneo Cidade da Coruña de esgrima historica (June 2022) Poule 5 Ignacio González Garcia WIN 34%
Mixed Steel Longsword III Torneo Cidade da Coruña de esgrima historica (June 2022) Quarter Final Iñaki Bujan Rodriguez WIN 33%
Mixed Steel Longsword III Torneo Cidade da Coruña de esgrima historica (June 2022) Round of sixteen Duarte Puga Vilariño WIN 81%
Mixed Steel Longsword III Torneo Cidade da Coruña de esgrima historica (June 2022) Semi Final Ignacio González Garcia LOSS 34%
Mixed Steel Longsword IX Torneo de Esgrima Histórica Cidade de Narón (February 2022) Poule 3 Aitor Fernandez Dominguez LOSS 21%
Mixed Steel Longsword IX Torneo de Esgrima Histórica Cidade de Narón (February 2022) Poule 3 Eva Cobian Ledo WIN 76%
Mixed Steel Longsword IX Torneo de Esgrima Histórica Cidade de Narón (February 2022) Poule 3 Pablo Lojo Rial WIN 59%
Mixed Steel Longsword IX Torneo de Esgrima Histórica Cidade de Narón (February 2022) Poule 3 Jose Francisco Rojo Fernandez LOSS 41%
Mixed Steel Longsword IX Torneo de Esgrima Histórica Cidade de Narón (February 2022) Quarter Final Daniel Lopez Varela LOSS 11%
Mixed Steel Longsword IX Torneo de Esgrima Histórica Cidade de Narón (February 2022) Round of sixteen Carlos Torres Rodríguez WIN 20%
Mixed Steel Longsword 3º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2020 (February 2020) Poule 5 Rubén Rodríguez Alonso LOSS 40%
Mixed Steel Longsword 3º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2020 (February 2020) Poule 5 Patxi Peña Castresana LOSS 58%
Mixed Steel Longsword 3º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2020 (February 2020) Poule 5 Elena Gonzalez Bastos WIN 80%
Mixed Steel Longsword 3º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2020 (February 2020) Poule 5 Alberto Carnicero LOSS 66%
Mixed Steel Longsword 3º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2020 (February 2020) Poule 5 Pablo Lojo Rial LOSS 73%
Mixed Steel Longsword II Torneo 100Tolos HEMA de Coruña (June 2019) Poule 4 Alberto Abal Couceiro WIN 80%
Mixed Steel Longsword II Torneo 100Tolos HEMA de Coruña (June 2019) Poule 4 Miguel Otero Rey WIN 86%
Mixed Steel Longsword II Torneo 100Tolos HEMA de Coruña (June 2019) Poule 4 Manuel Sanchez Piñeiro WIN 65%
Mixed Steel Longsword II Torneo 100Tolos HEMA de Coruña (June 2019) Poule 4 Ezequiel Cabarcos Golpe WIN 77%
Mixed Steel Longsword II Torneo 100Tolos HEMA de Coruña (June 2019) Poule 4 Alexandre Botelho LOSS 75%
Mixed Steel Longsword II Torneo 100Tolos HEMA de Coruña (June 2019) Round of sixteen Alexandre Botelho LOSS 75%
Mixed Steel Longsword VIII Torneo Cidade de Naron (February 2019) Poule Ignacio González Garcia LOSS 41%
Mixed Steel Longsword VIII Torneo Cidade de Naron (February 2019) Poule Fernando De Gabriel WIN 57%
Mixed Steel Longsword VIII Torneo Cidade de Naron (February 2019) Poule Ruben Martin Pereira WIN 80%
Mixed Steel Longsword VIII Torneo Cidade de Naron (February 2019) Poule Timoteo Soares WIN 83%
Mixed Steel Longsword VIII Torneo Cidade de Naron (February 2019) Poule Paulo Martinho WIN 78%
Mixed Steel Longsword VIII Torneo Cidade de Naron (February 2019) Quarter Final Damián Troncoso Saavedra LOSS 32%
Mixed Steel Longsword VIII Torneo Cidade de Naron (February 2019) Round of sixteen Alvaro Lareo Merino WIN 47%
Mixed Steel Longsword 2º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2018 (October 2018) Poule Damián Troncoso Saavedra LOSS 32%
Mixed Steel Longsword 2º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2018 (October 2018) Poule Diogo Silveira LOSS 76%
Mixed Steel Longsword 2º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2018 (October 2018) Poule Santiago Vilar Labarta WIN 57%
Mixed Steel Longsword 2º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2018 (October 2018) Poule Hugo Samuel Gonzalez Lemos WIN 85%
Mixed Steel Longsword 2º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2018 (October 2018) Quarter Final Rodrigo Presa Gomez WIN 44%
Mixed Steel Longsword 2º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2018 (October 2018) Round of sixteen Joao Oliveira WIN 57%
Mixed Steel Longsword 2º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2018 (October 2018) Semi Final Damián Troncoso Saavedra LOSS 32%
Mixed Steel Longsword Torneo Pontevedra (May 2018) Poule Hugo Samuel Gonzalez Lemos WIN 63%
Mixed Steel Longsword Torneo Pontevedra (May 2018) Poule Pablo Lojo Rial WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword Torneo Pontevedra (May 2018) Poule Timoteo Soares WIN 64%
Mixed Steel Longsword Torneo Pontevedra (May 2018) Poule Jose Francisco Rojo Fernandez WIN 30%
Mixed Steel Longsword Torneo Pontevedra (May 2018) Poule Roman Cuadrado Cartelle WIN 58%
Mixed Steel Longsword Torneo Pontevedra (May 2018) Quarter Final Jose Francisco Rojo Fernandez WIN 30%
Mixed Steel Longsword Torneo Pontevedra (May 2018) Semi Final Damián Troncoso Saavedra LOSS 47%
Mixed Steel Longsword I Torneo Vila de Redondela 2017 (November 2017) Diego Pereira Gomez WIN 54%
Mixed Steel Longsword I Torneo Vila de Redondela 2017 (November 2017) Elena Gonzalez Bastos WIN 54%
Mixed Steel Longsword I Torneo Vila de Redondela 2017 (November 2017) Jose Francisco Rojo Fernandez LOSS 54%
Mixed Steel Longsword I Torneo Vila de Redondela 2017 (November 2017) Efren Faraldo Figueira LOSS 54%
Mixed Steel Longsword I Torneo Vila de Redondela 2017 (November 2017) Aitor Fernandez Dominguez LOSS 54%
Mixed Steel Longsword AIMA Roma 2017 (March 2017) Francesco Viola WIN 46%
Mixed Steel Longsword AIMA Roma 2017 (March 2017) Leonardo Orsini WIN 57%
Mixed Steel Longsword AIMA Roma 2017 (March 2017) Francesco Lodà LOSS 50%

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger AIMA Roma 2017 (March 2017) Mario Andrea Vattani WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger AIMA Roma 2017 (March 2017) Leslie Leiva WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger AIMA Roma 2017 (March 2017) Luca De Franceschi WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger AIMA Roma 2017 (March 2017) Marco Pavanello LOSS 49%

Single Rapier (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Trofeo Turoqua 2023 (May 2023) Pool 1 Daniel Lopez Varela WIN 12%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Trofeo Turoqua 2023 (May 2023) Pool 1 Yago Ramón Canosa WIN 56%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Trofeo Turoqua 2023 (May 2023) Pool 1 Rodrigo Presa Gomez LOSS 73%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Trofeo Turoqua 2023 (May 2023) Pool 1 Saúl López Domínguez WIN 87%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Trofeo Turoqua 2023 (May 2023) Pool 1 Alexandre Botelho WIN 55%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Trofeo Turoqua 2023 (May 2023) Quarter finals Oscar Otero Martínez LOSS 47%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Trofeo Turoqua 2023 (May 2023) Round of 16 Pedro Velasco López WIN 64%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier IV Torneo Ciudad de Coruña de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (January 2023) Pool 3 Miguel Otero Rey WIN 86%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier IV Torneo Ciudad de Coruña de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (January 2023) Pool 3 Hugo Samuel Gonzalez Lemos WIN 70%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier IV Torneo Ciudad de Coruña de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (January 2023) Pool 3 Timoteo Soares WIN 91%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier IV Torneo Ciudad de Coruña de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (January 2023) Pool 3 Duarte Puga Vilariño WIN 85%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier IV Torneo Ciudad de Coruña de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (January 2023) Pool 3 Diego Vazquez Garcia WIN 56%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier IV Torneo Ciudad de Coruña de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (January 2023) Pool 3 Andre Martins WIN 56%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier IV Torneo Ciudad de Coruña de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (January 2023) Round of 16 Miguel Otero Rey LOSS 86%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier IV Torneo de Esgrima Histórica Cidade de Pontevedra (July 2022) Final Daniel Lopez Varela LOSS 12%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier IV Torneo de Esgrima Histórica Cidade de Pontevedra (July 2022) Poule 2 Celia Fraga Iglesias WIN 54%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier IV Torneo de Esgrima Histórica Cidade de Pontevedra (July 2022) Poule 2 Hugo Samuel Gonzalez Lemos WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier IV Torneo de Esgrima Histórica Cidade de Pontevedra (July 2022) Poule 2 Alberto Meijide Ruibal LOSS 78%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier IV Torneo de Esgrima Histórica Cidade de Pontevedra (July 2022) Poule 2 Jose Francisco Rojo Fernandez WIN 43%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier IV Torneo de Esgrima Histórica Cidade de Pontevedra (July 2022) Poule 2 José Fernández Meni WIN 71%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier IV Torneo de Esgrima Histórica Cidade de Pontevedra (July 2022) Quarter Final Alexandre Botelho WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier IV Torneo de Esgrima Histórica Cidade de Pontevedra (July 2022) Round of sixteen Eva Cobian Ledo WIN 88%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier IV Torneo de Esgrima Histórica Cidade de Pontevedra (July 2022) Semi Final Carlos Torres Rodríguez WIN 22%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier III Torneo Cidade da Coruña de esgrima historica (June 2022) Poule 4 Santiago Blanco Abeigón WIN 71%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier III Torneo Cidade da Coruña de esgrima historica (June 2022) Poule 4 Damián Troncoso Saavedra LOSS 18%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier III Torneo Cidade da Coruña de esgrima historica (June 2022) Poule 4 Jorge Fernandez Ronco WIN 52%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier III Torneo Cidade da Coruña de esgrima historica (June 2022) Poule 4 Alberto Meijide Ruibal WIN 73%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier III Torneo Cidade da Coruña de esgrima historica (June 2022) Poule 4 Duarte Puga Vilariño WIN 73%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier III Torneo Cidade da Coruña de esgrima historica (June 2022) Quarter Final Ignacio González Garcia LOSS 23%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier III Torneo Cidade da Coruña de esgrima historica (June 2022) Round of sixteen Hugo Samuel Gonzalez Lemos WIN 51%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier IX Torneo de Esgrima Histórica Cidade de Narón (February 2022) Poule 1 Eva Cobian Ledo WIN 84%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier IX Torneo de Esgrima Histórica Cidade de Narón (February 2022) Poule 1 Aitor Fernandez Dominguez LOSS 31%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier IX Torneo de Esgrima Histórica Cidade de Narón (February 2022) Poule 1 José Fernández Meni WIN 68%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier IX Torneo de Esgrima Histórica Cidade de Narón (February 2022) Poule 1 Pablo Lojo Rial WIN 72%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier IX Torneo de Esgrima Histórica Cidade de Narón (February 2022) Poule 1 Daniel Lopez Varela LOSS 11%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier IX Torneo de Esgrima Histórica Cidade de Narón (February 2022) Round of sixteen Daniel Lopez Varela LOSS 11%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 3º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2020 (February 2020) Poule 1 Miguel Muiños Vicente WIN 49%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 3º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2020 (February 2020) Poule 1 Diego Pereira Gomez WIN 79%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 3º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2020 (February 2020) Poule 1 Daniel Lopez Varela LOSS 6%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 3º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2020 (February 2020) Poule 1 Antonio Galindo Sanchez WIN 49%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 3º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2020 (February 2020) Poule 1 Rubén Rodríguez Alonso LOSS 14%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 3º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2020 (February 2020) Quarter Final Alberto Gundin Perez WIN 42%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 3º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2020 (February 2020) Round of sixteen Carlos Torres Rodríguez WIN 20%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 3º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2020 (February 2020) Semi Final Rubén Rodríguez Alonso LOSS 14%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier VIII Torneo Cidade de Naron (February 2019) Poule Adrián Montero Gesto LOSS 49%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier VIII Torneo Cidade de Naron (February 2019) Poule Alberto Carnicero WIN 49%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier VIII Torneo Cidade de Naron (February 2019) Poule Ricardo Macedo WIN 65%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier VIII Torneo Cidade de Naron (February 2019) Poule Pablo Lojo Rial LOSS 61%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 2º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2018 (October 2018) Poule Jose Manuel Bargiela Rodriguez WIN 76%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 2º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2018 (October 2018) Poule Hugo Samuel Gonzalez Lemos LOSS 56%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 2º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2018 (October 2018) Poule Daniel Prieto Bascones WIN 83%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 2º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2018 (October 2018) Poule Ricardo Macedo WIN 68%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 2º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2018 (October 2018) Round of sixteen Joao Oliveira LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Torneo 100Tolos HEMA (June 2018) Poule Roman Cuadrado Cartelle LOSS 46%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Torneo 100Tolos HEMA (June 2018) Poule Manuel Sanchez Piñeiro LOSS 71%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Torneo 100Tolos HEMA (June 2018) Poule Alberto Gundin Perez WIN 66%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Torneo 100Tolos HEMA (June 2018) Poule Ignacio González Garcia LOSS 54%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Torneo 100Tolos HEMA (June 2018) Poule Angel Alvarez Castro WIN 54%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Torneo 100Tolos HEMA (June 2018) Round of sixteen Efren Faraldo Figueira LOSS 53%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Torneo Pontevedra (May 2018) Poule Rodrigo Presa Gomez WIN 52%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Torneo Pontevedra (May 2018) Poule Damián Troncoso Saavedra LOSS 54%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Torneo Pontevedra (May 2018) Poule Alberto Gundin Perez WIN 54%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Torneo Pontevedra (May 2018) Poule Brais Rey Campos WIN 70%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Torneo Pontevedra (May 2018) Poule Miguel Otero Rey WIN 79%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Torneo Pontevedra (May 2018) Quarter Final Roman Cuadrado Cartelle LOSS 51%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier I Torneo Vila de Redondela 2017 (November 2017) Hugo Samuel Gonzalez Lemos WIN 38%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier I Torneo Vila de Redondela 2017 (November 2017) Elena Gonzalez Bastos WIN 38%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier I Torneo Vila de Redondela 2017 (November 2017) Alfredo Cabo Giner WIN 38%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier I Torneo Vila de Redondela 2017 (November 2017) Efren Faraldo Figueira LOSS 38%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier I Torneo Vila de Redondela 2017 (November 2017) Miguel Otero Rey WIN 38%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier I Torneo Vila de Redondela 2017 (November 2017) Hugo Samuel Gonzalez Lemos WIN 38%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier I Torneo Vila de Redondela 2017 (November 2017) Rodrigo Presa Gomez WIN 38%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier I Torneo Vila de Redondela 2017 (November 2017) Jose Francisco Rojo Fernandez WIN 38%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier I Torneo Vila de Redondela 2017 (November 2017) Daniel Lopez Varela LOSS 38%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier AIMA Roma 2017 (March 2017) Leonardo Di Bartolomei LOSS 59%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier AIMA Roma 2017 (March 2017) Benedetto Antonio Colombo LOSS 48%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier AIMA Roma 2017 (March 2017) Elena Scarsella LOSS 50%

Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 5 Torneo de Redondela (June 2023) Pool 2 Daniel Lopez Varela LOSS 28%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 5 Torneo de Redondela (June 2023) Pool 2 Miguel Muiños Vicente WIN 66%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 5 Torneo de Redondela (June 2023) Pool 2 Luciano Lomba Castro WIN 80%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 5 Torneo de Redondela (June 2023) Pool 2 Angel Rodríguez Castelo LOSS 73%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 5 Torneo de Redondela (June 2023) Quarter finals Daniel Lopez Varela WIN 28%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 5 Torneo de Redondela (June 2023) Round of 16 Pablo Lojo Rial WIN 85%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 5 Torneo de Redondela (June 2023) Semi finals Rodrigo Presa Gomez LOSS 60%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler IV Torneo Ciudad de Coruña de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (January 2023) Pool 2 Miguel Muiños Vicente WIN 70%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler IV Torneo Ciudad de Coruña de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (January 2023) Pool 2 Damián Troncoso Saavedra LOSS 27%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler IV Torneo Ciudad de Coruña de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (January 2023) Pool 2 Luciano Lomba Castro LOSS 58%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler IV Torneo Ciudad de Coruña de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (January 2023) Pool 2 Bernardo Da Luz WIN 58%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler IV Torneo Ciudad de Coruña de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (January 2023) Pool 2 José Fernández Meni LOSS 56%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler IV Torneo Ciudad de Coruña de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (January 2023) Pool 2 Jose Francisco Rojo Fernandez WIN 65%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler IV Torneo Ciudad de Coruña de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (January 2023) Quarter finals Aitor Fernandez Dominguez WIN 33%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler IV Torneo Ciudad de Coruña de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (January 2023) Round of 16 Luciano Lomba Castro WIN 58%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler IV Torneo Ciudad de Coruña de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (January 2023) Semi finals Daniel Lopez Varela LOSS 42%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler III Torneo Cidade da Coruña de esgrima historica (June 2022) Pool 2 Diego Pereira Gomez WIN 84%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler III Torneo Cidade da Coruña de esgrima historica (June 2022) Pool 2 Eva Cobian Ledo WIN 90%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler III Torneo Cidade da Coruña de esgrima historica (June 2022) Pool 2 Damián Troncoso Saavedra LOSS 38%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler III Torneo Cidade da Coruña de esgrima historica (June 2022) Pool 2 Francisco Lopez Burguete WIN 66%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler III Torneo Cidade da Coruña de esgrima historica (June 2022) Pool 2 Eduardo Echabarria Guardamino LOSS 60%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler III Torneo Cidade da Coruña de esgrima historica (June 2022) Pool 2 Jose Francisco Rojo Fernandez LOSS 78%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler III Torneo Cidade da Coruña de esgrima historica (June 2022) Quarter Final Diego Pereira Gomez LOSS 84%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler III Torneo Cidade da Coruña de esgrima historica (June 2022) Round of sixteen Raúl Bouzas Blanco WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler IX Torneo de Esgrima Histórica Cidade de Narón (February 2022) Poule 2 Pablo Lojo Rial LOSS 85%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler IX Torneo de Esgrima Histórica Cidade de Narón (February 2022) Poule 2 José Fernández Meni WIN 64%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler IX Torneo de Esgrima Histórica Cidade de Narón (February 2022) Poule 2 Pablo Dominguez Caamaño WIN 73%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler IX Torneo de Esgrima Histórica Cidade de Narón (February 2022) Poule 2 Damián Troncoso Saavedra LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler IX Torneo de Esgrima Histórica Cidade de Narón (February 2022) Round of sixteen José Fernández Meni LOSS 64%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 3º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2020 (February 2020) Poule 1 Jose Salazar Medina LOSS 41%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 3º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2020 (February 2020) Poule 1 Jose Daniel Diez Casado WIN 64%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 3º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2020 (February 2020) Poule 1 Manuel Sanchez Piñeiro WIN 90%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 3º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2020 (February 2020) Poule 1 Jose Francisco Rojo Fernandez WIN 80%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 3º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2020 (February 2020) Poule 1 Iñaki Bujan Rodriguez WIN 64%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 3º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2020 (February 2020) Round of sixteen Francisco José Puerta Castro LOSS 64%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler II Torneo 100Tolos HEMA de Coruña (June 2019) Final Jose Salazar Medina LOSS 56%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler II Torneo 100Tolos HEMA de Coruña (June 2019) Poule 1 Manuel Sanchez Piñeiro WIN 88%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler II Torneo 100Tolos HEMA de Coruña (June 2019) Poule 1 Pablo Lojo Rial WIN 84%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler II Torneo 100Tolos HEMA de Coruña (June 2019) Poule 1 Timoteo Soares WIN 87%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler II Torneo 100Tolos HEMA de Coruña (June 2019) Poule 1 Jose Salazar Medina LOSS 56%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler II Torneo 100Tolos HEMA de Coruña (June 2019) Quarter Final Alberto Carnicero WIN 76%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler II Torneo 100Tolos HEMA de Coruña (June 2019) Round of sixteen Diego Pereira Gomez WIN 85%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler II Torneo 100Tolos HEMA de Coruña (June 2019) Semi Final Damián Troncoso Saavedra WIN 54%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler VIII Torneo Cidade de Naron (February 2019) Poule Carlos Loscertales Martinez WIN 64%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler VIII Torneo Cidade de Naron (February 2019) Poule Rodrigo Presa Gomez WIN 63%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler VIII Torneo Cidade de Naron (February 2019) Poule Manuel Sanchez Piñeiro WIN 86%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler VIII Torneo Cidade de Naron (February 2019) Poule Antonio Corral Gomez WIN 64%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler VIII Torneo Cidade de Naron (February 2019) Poule Jose Salazar Medina LOSS 64%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler VIII Torneo Cidade de Naron (February 2019) Poule Ricardo Macedo WIN 88%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler VIII Torneo Cidade de Naron (February 2019) Quarter Final Jose Salazar Medina WIN 64%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler VIII Torneo Cidade de Naron (February 2019) Round of sixteen Pablo Lojo Rial WIN 80%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler VIII Torneo Cidade de Naron (February 2019) Semi Final Rubén Rodríguez Alonso LOSS 64%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 2º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2018 (October 2018) Final Damián Troncoso Saavedra WIN 43%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 2º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2018 (October 2018) Poule Manuel Sanchez Piñeiro WIN 59%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 2º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2018 (October 2018) Poule Jose Manuel Bargiela Rodriguez WIN 75%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 2º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2018 (October 2018) Poule Efren Faraldo Figueira WIN 51%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 2º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2018 (October 2018) Poule Diogo Silveira WIN 76%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 2º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2018 (October 2018) Poule Pablo Lojo Rial WIN 59%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 2º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2018 (October 2018) Quarter Final Manuel Ongil Peñalver WIN 58%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 2º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2018 (October 2018) Round of sixteen Manuel Sanchez Piñeiro WIN 59%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 2º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2018 (October 2018) Semi Final Rodrigo Presa Gomez WIN 44%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler I Torneo Vila de Redondela 2017 (November 2017) Simon Fernandez Fidalgo WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler I Torneo Vila de Redondela 2017 (November 2017) Elena Gonzalez Bastos WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler I Torneo Vila de Redondela 2017 (November 2017) Manuel Sanchez Piñeiro LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler I Torneo Vila de Redondela 2017 (November 2017) Ruben Martin Pereira WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler I Torneo Vila de Redondela 2017 (November 2017) Miguel Otero Rey WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler I Torneo Vila de Redondela 2017 (November 2017) Timoteo Soares WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler I Torneo Vila de Redondela 2017 (November 2017) Efren Faraldo Figueira LOSS 50%