Miguel Muiños Vicente

Club
Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 5 2 3 0 0
Mixed Steel Longsword 5 1 4 0 0
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 5 1 4 0 0

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel) 3988 909
Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel) 867 927.3
Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel) 708 1078.4

Full rating history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel)

Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel)

Fight history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Longsword 3º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2020 (February 2020) Diego Pereira Gomez LOSS Poule 2
Mixed Steel Longsword 3º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2020 (February 2020) Aitor Fernandez Dominguez LOSS Poule 2
Mixed Steel Longsword 3º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2020 (February 2020) Pablo Dominguez Caamaño LOSS Poule 2
Mixed Steel Longsword 3º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2020 (February 2020) Antonio Galindo Sanchez WIN Poule 2
Mixed Steel Longsword 3º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2020 (February 2020) Alberto Gundin Perez LOSS Poule 2

Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 3º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2020 (February 2020) Diego Pereira Gomez WIN Poule 1
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 3º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2020 (February 2020) Daniel Lopez Varela LOSS Poule 1
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 3º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2020 (February 2020) Antonio Galindo Sanchez LOSS Poule 1
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 3º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2020 (February 2020) Rubén Rodríguez Alonso LOSS Poule 1
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 3º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2020 (February 2020) Manuel Alvarez Vilariño LOSS Poule 1

Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 3º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2020 (February 2020) Aldán López Dacosta WIN Poule 3
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 3º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2020 (February 2020) Rodrigo Presa Gomez LOSS Poule 3
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 3º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2020 (February 2020) Alberto Carnicero LOSS Poule 3
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 3º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2020 (February 2020) Nikita Tatiannikov LOSS Poule 3
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 3º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2020 (February 2020) Elena Gonzalez Bastos WIN Poule 3