Hubertus Von Thuemmler

Club
Sala de armas Jaime III "El Temerario" AMEH
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Longsword 17 12 5 0 0
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 14 9 5 0 0

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel) 411 1498.4
Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel) 222 1376.1

Full rating history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel)

Fight history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Longsword IV Torneo de Esgrima Histórica Cidade de Pontevedra (July 2022) Dario Beiró Devesa WIN Poule 1
Mixed Steel Longsword IV Torneo de Esgrima Histórica Cidade de Pontevedra (July 2022) Daniel Lopez Varela WIN Poule 1
Mixed Steel Longsword IV Torneo de Esgrima Histórica Cidade de Pontevedra (July 2022) Nelson Lopes WIN Poule 1
Mixed Steel Longsword IV Torneo de Esgrima Histórica Cidade de Pontevedra (July 2022) Hugo Samuel Gonzalez Lemos WIN Poule 1
Mixed Steel Longsword IV Torneo de Esgrima Histórica Cidade de Pontevedra (July 2022) Mariola Juncal Rosales LOSS Poule 1
Mixed Steel Longsword IV Torneo de Esgrima Histórica Cidade de Pontevedra (July 2022) Manuel Angel Curras Garcia WIN Poule 1
Mixed Steel Longsword IV Torneo de Esgrima Histórica Cidade de Pontevedra (July 2022) Carlos Torres Rodríguez LOSS Quarter Final
Mixed Steel Longsword IV Torneo de Esgrima Histórica Cidade de Pontevedra (July 2022) Diego Pereira Gomez WIN Round of sixteen
Mixed Steel Longsword 4 Torneo Esgrima Histórica de Redondela (December 2021) Hugo Samuel Gonzalez Lemos WIN Poule 1
Mixed Steel Longsword 4 Torneo Esgrima Histórica de Redondela (December 2021) Miguel Otero Rey WIN Poule 1
Mixed Steel Longsword 4 Torneo Esgrima Histórica de Redondela (December 2021) Ana María Vázquez Gómez WIN Poule 1
Mixed Steel Longsword 4 Torneo Esgrima Histórica de Redondela (December 2021) Eva Cobian Ledo WIN Poule 1
Mixed Steel Longsword 4 Torneo Esgrima Histórica de Redondela (December 2021) Benjamín Mariño Añón LOSS Poule 1
Mixed Steel Longsword 4 Torneo Esgrima Histórica de Redondela (December 2021) Carlos Torres Rodríguez LOSS Poule 1
Mixed Steel Longsword 4 Torneo Esgrima Histórica de Redondela (December 2021) Alberto Rodriguez Ferraces WIN Quarter Final
Mixed Steel Longsword 4 Torneo Esgrima Histórica de Redondela (December 2021) José Fernández Meni WIN Round of sixteen
Mixed Steel Longsword 4 Torneo Esgrima Histórica de Redondela (December 2021) Carlos Torres Rodríguez LOSS Semi Final

Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Single Rapier IV Torneo de Esgrima Histórica Cidade de Pontevedra (July 2022) Naila Rodríguez Suárez WIN Poule 3
Mixed Steel Single Rapier IV Torneo de Esgrima Histórica Cidade de Pontevedra (July 2022) Rodrigo Presa Gomez WIN Poule 3
Mixed Steel Single Rapier IV Torneo de Esgrima Histórica Cidade de Pontevedra (July 2022) Carlos Torres Rodríguez LOSS Poule 3
Mixed Steel Single Rapier IV Torneo de Esgrima Histórica Cidade de Pontevedra (July 2022) Andrés Sánchez Caseiro WIN Poule 3
Mixed Steel Single Rapier IV Torneo de Esgrima Histórica Cidade de Pontevedra (July 2022) Carlos Torres Rodríguez LOSS Quarter Final
Mixed Steel Single Rapier IV Torneo de Esgrima Histórica Cidade de Pontevedra (July 2022) Nelson Lopes WIN Round of sixteen
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 4 Torneo Esgrima Histórica de Redondela (December 2021) Duarte Puga Vilariño WIN Poule 2
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 4 Torneo Esgrima Histórica de Redondela (December 2021) Alberto Rodriguez Ferraces WIN Poule 2
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 4 Torneo Esgrima Histórica de Redondela (December 2021) Alexandre Botelho LOSS Poule 2
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 4 Torneo Esgrima Histórica de Redondela (December 2021) Aitor Fernandez Dominguez LOSS Poule 2
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 4 Torneo Esgrima Histórica de Redondela (December 2021) Pablo Lojo Rial WIN Poule 2
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 4 Torneo Esgrima Histórica de Redondela (December 2021) Efren Faraldo Figueira WIN Quarter Final
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 4 Torneo Esgrima Histórica de Redondela (December 2021) Francisco Lopez Burguete WIN Round of sixteen
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 4 Torneo Esgrima Histórica de Redondela (December 2021) Hugo Samuel Gonzalez Lemos LOSS Semi Final