Swordplay Australia 2016

Date
September 1
Country
Australia
State
Queensland
City
Samford Valley

Tournament stats

Division Number of fights Number of fighters
Mixed Steel Longsword 113 41
Mixed Steel Sabre 87 26
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon With Any Sidearm 117 31
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm 102 28

Fighters in event

NameNationalityClub
Rhys Kinlough Adelaide Sword Academy
Mark Holgate Adelaide Sword Academy
James Handley Adelaide Sword Academy
Kai Wen Li Adelaide Sword Academy
Christopher Godwin Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola
Emma Fowler Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola
Toby Lunn Big Tree Combat Academy
Ryan Tanzer Brisbane School of Iberian Swordsmanship
James McMaster Brisbane School of Iberian Swordsmanship
Sean Reichman Brisbane School of Iberian Swordsmanship
Yun - Cloudy Brisbane Swords
Benjamin Hill Brisbane Swords
Philippe Tchoubar Brisbane Swords
Sam Fulton Brisbane Swords
Matthew Pye Collegium in Armis
Darrin O'Brien Collegium in Armis
Daniel Arnold Collegium in Armis
Kate Jeffreys Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms
Thomas Duncan Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms
Maxim Sean Sheehy Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms
Justin Jay Mackley Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms
Timothy Harris Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms
James Campbell House Darksun
Chris Nguyen House Darksun
Daniel Pope Scholar Victoria
Shay McAulay School of Historical Defense Arts
Patrick Bromfield Sentio Orbis Swordplay
Ross Davies Spada di Bolognese
Dylan Knowles Stoccata School of Defence
Alex Selth Stoccata School of Defence
Jake Richards Sword Fighter Gold Coast
Jevon Owens Sword Fighter Gold Coast
Alex Roberson Sword Fighter Gold Coast
Aaron Fowler Sword Fighter Gold Coast
Paul Roberson Sword Fighter Gold Coast
Carter Walshe Sword Fighter Gold Coast
Leigh Drayton Sword Fighter Gold Coast
Daniel chapman Sword Fighter Gold Coast
Liam Richards Sword Fighter Gold Coast
Benjamin Spratt Sword Fighter Gold Coast
Gindi Wauchope The School of Historical Fencing
Jessica Silvallana Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy
Adam Stait Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy
Zack Dixon Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy
Brad White Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy
James Bennett Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy
ye ju - Fog Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy
Christopher Denby Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy
Kristian Guivarra Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy
Daniel Green Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy
Benjamin Pope Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy
Dane Kilsdonk Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy
Péter Regenyei Ars Ensis
Keith Farrell Liverpool HEMA

Tournaments

Mixed Steel Longsword

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Toby Lunn Benjamin Spratt WIN LOSS
James Bennett Liam Richards LOSS WIN
James Bennett Toby Lunn LOSS WIN
Kristian Guivarra Liam Richards WIN LOSS
Toby Lunn Liam Richards WIN LOSS
Kristian Guivarra Benjamin Spratt WIN LOSS
James Bennett Benjamin Spratt DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Kristian Guivarra Toby Lunn WIN LOSS
Liam Richards Benjamin Spratt LOSS WIN
James Bennett Kristian Guivarra LOSS WIN
Keith Farrell Leigh Drayton WIN LOSS
ye ju - Fog Benjamin Hill WIN LOSS
Sam Fulton Benjamin Pope LOSS WIN
Keith Farrell Benjamin Hill WIN LOSS
Sam Fulton Leigh Drayton LOSS WIN
ye ju - Fog Benjamin Pope LOSS WIN
Keith Farrell Sam Fulton WIN LOSS
Benjamin Pope Benjamin Hill WIN LOSS
ye ju - Fog Leigh Drayton WIN LOSS
Keith Farrell Benjamin Pope LOSS WIN
Sam Fulton ye ju - Fog LOSS WIN
Leigh Drayton Benjamin Hill WIN LOSS
Keith Farrell ye ju - Fog WIN LOSS
Leigh Drayton Benjamin Pope LOSS WIN
Sam Fulton Benjamin Hill WIN LOSS
Thomas Duncan Daniel chapman LOSS WIN
Emma Fowler Dylan Knowles WIN LOSS
Emma Fowler Daniel chapman LOSS WIN
Christopher Godwin Dylan Knowles WIN LOSS
Daniel chapman Dylan Knowles WIN LOSS
Christopher Godwin Thomas Duncan WIN LOSS
Christopher Godwin Daniel chapman WIN LOSS
Emma Fowler Christopher Godwin WIN LOSS
Patrick Bromfield Carter Walshe WIN LOSS
Jake Richards Mark Holgate LOSS WIN
Mark Holgate Carter Walshe WIN LOSS
Ross Davies Jake Richards LOSS WIN
Jake Richards Carter Walshe WIN LOSS
Ross Davies Patrick Bromfield WIN LOSS
Patrick Bromfield Mark Holgate LOSS WIN
Ross Davies Carter Walshe LOSS WIN
Patrick Bromfield Jake Richards WIN LOSS
Ross Davies Mark Holgate LOSS WIN
Shay McAulay Zack Dixon WIN LOSS
Matthew Pye Paul Roberson WIN LOSS
Matthew Pye Zack Dixon WIN LOSS
Daniel Green Paul Roberson WIN LOSS
Zack Dixon Paul Roberson LOSS WIN
Daniel Green Shay McAulay WIN LOSS
Matthew Pye Shay McAulay WIN LOSS
Daniel Green Zack Dixon LOSS WIN
Shay McAulay Paul Roberson LOSS WIN
Daniel Green Matthew Pye WIN LOSS
Chris Nguyen Jevon Owens WIN LOSS
Christopher Denby James Handley WIN LOSS
Christopher Denby Chris Nguyen WIN LOSS
James Handley Alex Roberson WIN LOSS
Chris Nguyen James Handley LOSS WIN
Alex Roberson Jevon Owens WIN LOSS
Christopher Denby Jevon Owens WIN LOSS
Chris Nguyen Alex Roberson LOSS WIN
James Handley Jevon Owens WIN LOSS
Christopher Denby Alex Roberson LOSS WIN
Gindi Wauchope Péter Regenyei WIN LOSS
Kate Jeffreys James Campbell LOSS WIN
Philippe Tchoubar Aaron Fowler LOSS WIN
Kate Jeffreys Péter Regenyei LOSS WIN
Gindi Wauchope Aaron Fowler WIN LOSS
Philippe Tchoubar James Campbell LOSS WIN
Péter Regenyei Aaron Fowler WIN LOSS
Kate Jeffreys Philippe Tchoubar WIN LOSS
Gindi Wauchope James Campbell LOSS WIN
Péter Regenyei Philippe Tchoubar WIN LOSS
James Campbell Aaron Fowler WIN LOSS
Gindi Wauchope Kate Jeffreys WIN LOSS
Péter Regenyei James Campbell LOSS WIN
Gindi Wauchope Philippe Tchoubar WIN LOSS
Kate Jeffreys Aaron Fowler LOSS WIN
Kai Wen Li Rhys Kinlough WIN LOSS
Brad White Ryan Tanzer WIN LOSS
Ryan Tanzer Rhys Kinlough LOSS WIN
Kai Wen Li Brad White WIN LOSS
Brad White Rhys Kinlough WIN LOSS
Kai Wen Li Ryan Tanzer WIN LOSS
Kristian Guivarra Daniel Green WIN LOSS
Gindi Wauchope Daniel chapman LOSS WIN
Kristian Guivarra Daniel chapman WIN LOSS
Gindi Wauchope Daniel Green WIN LOSS
Gindi Wauchope Kristian Guivarra LOSS WIN
Daniel Green Daniel chapman LOSS WIN
Alex Roberson Benjamin Pope WIN LOSS
Brad White Patrick Bromfield WIN LOSS
Patrick Bromfield Benjamin Pope LOSS WIN
Brad White Alex Roberson LOSS WIN
Brad White Benjamin Pope LOSS WIN
Patrick Bromfield Alex Roberson LOSS WIN
James Campbell Christopher Godwin WIN LOSS
Matthew Pye Toby Lunn LOSS WIN
Christopher Godwin Toby Lunn LOSS WIN
Matthew Pye James Campbell LOSS WIN
Matthew Pye Christopher Godwin LOSS WIN
James Campbell Toby Lunn WIN LOSS
Kai Wen Li Mark Holgate LOSS WIN
ye ju - Fog Christopher Denby LOSS WIN
ye ju - Fog Mark Holgate LOSS WIN
Kai Wen Li Christopher Denby LOSS WIN
Christopher Denby Mark Holgate WIN LOSS
Kai Wen Li ye ju - Fog WIN LOSS
Kristian Guivarra Alex Roberson WIN LOSS
Christopher Denby James Campbell LOSS WIN
Kristian Guivarra James Campbell WIN LOSS
Christopher Denby Alex Roberson WIN LOSS
James Campbell Alex Roberson WIN LOSS

Mixed Steel Sabre

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Matthew Pye Justin Jay Mackley LOSS WIN
Kai Wen Li Daniel Pope LOSS WIN
Daniel Pope Justin Jay Mackley LOSS WIN
Matthew Pye James Handley WIN LOSS
James Handley Justin Jay Mackley LOSS WIN
Kai Wen Li Matthew Pye LOSS WIN
Kai Wen Li James Handley WIN LOSS
Matthew Pye Daniel Pope LOSS WIN
Kai Wen Li Justin Jay Mackley LOSS WIN
James Handley Daniel Pope LOSS WIN
James Campbell Benjamin Pope WIN LOSS
Daniel Arnold Timothy Harris WIN LOSS
Alex Roberson Rhys Kinlough WIN LOSS
Brad White Benjamin Pope LOSS WIN
James Campbell Alex Roberson WIN LOSS
Daniel Arnold Rhys Kinlough WIN LOSS
Brad White Timothy Harris WIN LOSS
Alex Roberson Benjamin Pope WIN LOSS
James Campbell Daniel Arnold LOSS WIN
Brad White Alex Roberson LOSS WIN
Rhys Kinlough Timothy Harris LOSS WIN
Daniel Arnold Benjamin Pope WIN LOSS
Brad White Rhys Kinlough LOSS WIN
Alex Roberson Daniel Arnold LOSS WIN
James Campbell Timothy Harris WIN LOSS
Brad White Daniel Arnold LOSS WIN
James Campbell Rhys Kinlough LOSS WIN
Benjamin Pope Timothy Harris WIN LOSS
Brad White James Campbell LOSS WIN
Benjamin Pope Rhys Kinlough WIN LOSS
Alex Roberson Timothy Harris WIN LOSS
Christopher Godwin Yun - Cloudy WIN LOSS
Kate Jeffreys Maxim Sean Sheehy LOSS WIN
James Bennett Darrin O'Brien WIN LOSS
Ross Davies Yun - Cloudy WIN LOSS
Christopher Godwin Darrin O'Brien WIN LOSS
James Bennett Maxim Sean Sheehy LOSS WIN
Kate Jeffreys Ross Davies LOSS WIN
Darrin O'Brien Yun - Cloudy WIN LOSS
Christopher Godwin Maxim Sean Sheehy WIN LOSS
Ross Davies Darrin O'Brien WIN LOSS
Kate Jeffreys James Bennett LOSS WIN
Maxim Sean Sheehy Yun - Cloudy WIN LOSS
James Bennett Ross Davies LOSS WIN
Darrin O'Brien Maxim Sean Sheehy LOSS WIN
Kate Jeffreys Christopher Godwin LOSS WIN
Ross Davies Maxim Sean Sheehy WIN LOSS
James Bennett Christopher Godwin LOSS WIN
Kate Jeffreys Yun - Cloudy WIN LOSS
Ross Davies Christopher Godwin LOSS WIN
James Bennett Yun - Cloudy WIN LOSS
Kate Jeffreys Darrin O'Brien WIN LOSS
Mark Holgate Alex Selth WIN LOSS
Emma Fowler Adam Stait WIN LOSS
Ryan Tanzer Thomas Duncan LOSS WIN
Daniel Green Alex Selth WIN LOSS
Mark Holgate Thomas Duncan WIN LOSS
Emma Fowler Ryan Tanzer WIN LOSS
Daniel Green Adam Stait WIN LOSS
Alex Selth Thomas Duncan WIN LOSS
Emma Fowler Mark Holgate LOSS WIN
Daniel Green Thomas Duncan WIN LOSS
Ryan Tanzer Adam Stait DRAW DRAW
Emma Fowler Alex Selth WIN LOSS
Ryan Tanzer Daniel Green LOSS WIN
Emma Fowler Thomas Duncan WIN LOSS
Mark Holgate Adam Stait WIN LOSS
Emma Fowler Daniel Green LOSS WIN
Ryan Tanzer Mark Holgate LOSS WIN
Adam Stait Alex Selth WIN LOSS
Daniel Green Mark Holgate LOSS WIN
Ryan Tanzer Alex Selth LOSS WIN
Adam Stait Thomas Duncan LOSS WIN
Daniel Arnold Justin Jay Mackley LOSS WIN
Ross Davies Mark Holgate LOSS WIN
Ross Davies Justin Jay Mackley LOSS WIN
Mark Holgate Daniel Arnold WIN LOSS
Mark Holgate Justin Jay Mackley LOSS WIN
Ross Davies Daniel Arnold LOSS WIN
James Campbell Daniel Pope WIN LOSS
Daniel Green Christopher Godwin WIN LOSS
Christopher Godwin Daniel Pope WIN LOSS
Daniel Green James Campbell WIN LOSS
Daniel Green Daniel Pope WIN LOSS
James Campbell Christopher Godwin LOSS WIN
Daniel Green Justin Jay Mackley WIN LOSS
Christopher Godwin Mark Holgate WIN LOSS

Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon With Any Sidearm

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Brad White James Campbell LOSS WIN
Emma Fowler Liam Richards LOSS WIN
James Handley Carter Walshe LOSS WIN
Benjamin Spratt Sean Reichman LOSS WIN
Emma Fowler James Handley LOSS WIN
Brad White Carter Walshe WIN LOSS
Liam Richards Benjamin Spratt LOSS WIN
James Campbell Sean Reichman LOSS WIN
James Campbell Benjamin Spratt WIN LOSS
Carter Walshe Liam Richards LOSS WIN
Brad White James Handley LOSS WIN
Emma Fowler Sean Reichman LOSS WIN
Carter Walshe Sean Reichman LOSS WIN
James Handley Liam Richards LOSS WIN
Emma Fowler James Campbell LOSS WIN
Brad White Benjamin Spratt LOSS WIN
Emma Fowler Brad White LOSS WIN
James Campbell James Handley WIN LOSS
Liam Richards Sean Reichman WIN LOSS
Carter Walshe Benjamin Spratt LOSS WIN
James Handley Sean Reichman WIN LOSS
Brad White Liam Richards LOSS WIN
James Campbell Carter Walshe WIN LOSS
Emma Fowler Benjamin Spratt WIN LOSS
Emma Fowler Carter Walshe WIN LOSS
James Campbell Liam Richards WIN LOSS
Brad White Sean Reichman WIN LOSS
James Handley Benjamin Spratt WIN LOSS
Daniel Green Alex Roberson LOSS WIN
Jake Richards Maxim Sean Sheehy WIN LOSS
Christopher Denby Alex Selth LOSS WIN
Paul Roberson Justin Jay Mackley WIN LOSS
Christopher Denby Maxim Sean Sheehy WIN LOSS
Alex Roberson Alex Selth WIN LOSS
Jake Richards Paul Roberson LOSS WIN
Daniel Green Justin Jay Mackley WIN LOSS
Daniel Green Paul Roberson WIN LOSS
Jake Richards Alex Selth WIN LOSS
Christopher Denby Alex Roberson LOSS WIN
Maxim Sean Sheehy Justin Jay Mackley LOSS WIN
Alex Selth Justin Jay Mackley LOSS WIN
Christopher Denby Jake Richards LOSS WIN
Daniel Green Maxim Sean Sheehy WIN LOSS
Alex Roberson Paul Roberson WIN LOSS
Alex Roberson Maxim Sean Sheehy WIN LOSS
Christopher Denby Daniel Green LOSS WIN
Jake Richards Justin Jay Mackley WIN LOSS
Alex Selth Paul Roberson LOSS WIN
Christopher Denby Justin Jay Mackley WIN LOSS
Jake Richards Alex Roberson LOSS WIN
Daniel Green Alex Selth WIN LOSS
Paul Roberson Maxim Sean Sheehy WIN LOSS
Alex Selth Maxim Sean Sheehy LOSS WIN
Jake Richards Daniel Green LOSS WIN
Alex Roberson Justin Jay Mackley WIN LOSS
Christopher Denby Paul Roberson LOSS WIN
Kristian Guivarra Christopher Godwin WIN LOSS
James Bennett Chris Nguyen LOSS WIN
Kai Wen Li Adam Stait WIN LOSS
James Bennett Rhys Kinlough LOSS WIN
Chris Nguyen Adam Stait LOSS WIN
Kai Wen Li Christopher Godwin LOSS WIN
Christopher Godwin Adam Stait WIN LOSS
Kristian Guivarra Rhys Kinlough WIN LOSS
Kai Wen Li James Bennett WIN LOSS
Chris Nguyen Rhys Kinlough LOSS WIN
James Bennett Christopher Godwin LOSS WIN
Kristian Guivarra Adam Stait WIN LOSS
James Bennett Kristian Guivarra LOSS WIN
Christopher Godwin Rhys Kinlough WIN LOSS
Kai Wen Li Chris Nguyen WIN LOSS
Kai Wen Li Rhys Kinlough LOSS WIN
Kristian Guivarra Chris Nguyen WIN LOSS
James Bennett Adam Stait LOSS WIN
Christopher Godwin Chris Nguyen LOSS WIN
Kai Wen Li Kristian Guivarra LOSS WIN
Adam Stait Rhys Kinlough NO DATA NO DATA
Ross Davies Mark Holgate LOSS WIN
Jessica Silvallana Daniel chapman WIN LOSS
Ryan Tanzer Timothy Harris WIN LOSS
Gindi Wauchope Jessica Silvallana WIN LOSS
Ryan Tanzer Daniel chapman WIN LOSS
Mark Holgate Timothy Harris WIN LOSS
Ryan Tanzer Mark Holgate LOSS WIN
Gindi Wauchope Ross Davies WIN LOSS
Jessica Silvallana Timothy Harris LOSS WIN
Gindi Wauchope Daniel chapman WIN LOSS
Mark Holgate Jessica Silvallana WIN LOSS
Ryan Tanzer Ross Davies LOSS WIN
Ross Davies Jessica Silvallana WIN LOSS
Gindi Wauchope Mark Holgate WIN LOSS
Daniel chapman Timothy Harris LOSS WIN
Gindi Wauchope Timothy Harris WIN LOSS
Ross Davies Daniel chapman WIN LOSS
Mark Holgate Leigh Drayton WIN LOSS
Ryan Tanzer Jessica Silvallana WIN LOSS
Mark Holgate Daniel chapman WIN LOSS
Ross Davies Timothy Harris WIN LOSS
Gindi Wauchope Ryan Tanzer LOSS WIN
James Campbell Paul Roberson WIN LOSS
James Campbell Rhys Kinlough WIN LOSS
Paul Roberson Rhys Kinlough WIN LOSS
Christopher Godwin Alex Roberson LOSS WIN
Ross Davies Alex Roberson LOSS WIN
Ross Davies Christopher Godwin LOSS WIN
Gindi Wauchope Kristian Guivarra WIN LOSS
Kristian Guivarra James Handley WIN LOSS
Gindi Wauchope James Handley WIN LOSS
Mark Holgate Liam Richards WIN LOSS
Daniel Green Mark Holgate LOSS WIN
Daniel Green Liam Richards WIN LOSS
James Campbell Alex Roberson WIN LOSS
Gindi Wauchope Mark Holgate LOSS WIN
Gindi Wauchope James Campbell LOSS WIN
Mark Holgate Alex Roberson WIN LOSS
James Campbell Mark Holgate WIN LOSS
Gindi Wauchope Alex Roberson LOSS WIN

Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Daniel Green James Handley WIN LOSS
James McMaster Justin Jay Mackley LOSS WIN
Brad White Daniel chapman WIN LOSS
James Handley Alex Roberson LOSS WIN
Daniel Green Daniel chapman WIN LOSS
Brad White Justin Jay Mackley LOSS WIN
Alex Roberson James McMaster WIN LOSS
James Handley Daniel chapman LOSS WIN
Daniel Green Justin Jay Mackley WIN LOSS
Alex Roberson Daniel chapman WIN LOSS
Brad White James McMaster WIN LOSS
James Handley Justin Jay Mackley LOSS WIN
Brad White Alex Roberson LOSS WIN
Daniel chapman Justin Jay Mackley LOSS WIN
Daniel Green James McMaster WIN LOSS
Alex Roberson Justin Jay Mackley WIN LOSS
Brad White Daniel Green LOSS WIN
James Handley James McMaster WIN LOSS
Daniel Green Alex Roberson WIN LOSS
Brad White James Handley LOSS WIN
James McMaster Daniel chapman LOSS WIN
Christopher Godwin Benjamin Spratt WIN LOSS
Emma Fowler Zack Dixon WIN LOSS
Shay McAulay Timothy Harris WIN LOSS
Kristian Guivarra Benjamin Spratt WIN LOSS
Christopher Godwin Timothy Harris WIN LOSS
Emma Fowler Shay McAulay LOSS WIN
Kristian Guivarra Zack Dixon WIN LOSS
Timothy Harris Benjamin Spratt LOSS WIN
Emma Fowler Christopher Godwin WIN LOSS
Kristian Guivarra Timothy Harris WIN LOSS
Shay McAulay Zack Dixon WIN LOSS
Emma Fowler Benjamin Spratt LOSS WIN
Kristian Guivarra Shay McAulay WIN LOSS
Emma Fowler Timothy Harris WIN LOSS
Christopher Godwin Zack Dixon WIN LOSS
Emma Fowler Kristian Guivarra WIN LOSS
Christopher Godwin Shay McAulay WIN LOSS
Zack Dixon Benjamin Spratt LOSS WIN
Kristian Guivarra Christopher Godwin WIN LOSS
Shay McAulay Benjamin Spratt WIN LOSS
Zack Dixon Timothy Harris WIN LOSS
Matthew Pye Mark Holgate LOSS WIN
Alex Selth Daniel Pope LOSS WIN
Dane Kilsdonk Paul Roberson WIN LOSS
Ross Davies Matthew Pye WIN LOSS
Mark Holgate Dane Kilsdonk WIN LOSS
Alex Selth Paul Roberson LOSS WIN
Ross Davies Daniel Pope WIN LOSS
Matthew Pye Dane Kilsdonk LOSS WIN
Mark Holgate Alex Selth WIN LOSS
Ross Davies Dane Kilsdonk WIN LOSS
Daniel Pope Paul Roberson LOSS WIN
Matthew Pye Alex Selth WIN LOSS
Ross Davies Paul Roberson WIN LOSS
Alex Selth Dane Kilsdonk LOSS WIN
Mark Holgate Daniel Pope WIN LOSS
Ross Davies Alex Selth WIN LOSS
Mark Holgate Paul Roberson WIN LOSS
Matthew Pye Daniel Pope LOSS WIN
Ross Davies Mark Holgate WIN LOSS
Matthew Pye Paul Roberson LOSS WIN
Daniel Pope Dane Kilsdonk LOSS WIN
Gindi Wauchope Ryan Tanzer WIN LOSS
James Bennett Sean Reichman LOSS WIN
Adam Stait Jevon Owens WIN LOSS
Ryan Tanzer James Campbell LOSS WIN
Gindi Wauchope Adam Stait LOSS WIN
Jevon Owens Sean Reichman LOSS WIN
James Bennett James Campbell LOSS WIN
Ryan Tanzer Adam Stait WIN LOSS
Gindi Wauchope Sean Reichman WIN LOSS
James Campbell Adam Stait WIN LOSS
James Bennett Jevon Owens LOSS WIN
Ryan Tanzer Sean Reichman LOSS WIN
James Campbell Jevon Owens WIN LOSS
Adam Stait Sean Reichman LOSS WIN
Gindi Wauchope James Bennett WIN LOSS
James Campbell Sean Reichman WIN LOSS
Gindi Wauchope Jevon Owens WIN LOSS
James Bennett Ryan Tanzer WIN LOSS
Gindi Wauchope James Campbell WIN LOSS
Ryan Tanzer Jevon Owens WIN LOSS
James Bennett Adam Stait LOSS WIN
Daniel Green Shay McAulay WIN LOSS
Daniel Green Paul Roberson WIN LOSS
Shay McAulay Paul Roberson NO DATA NO DATA
Kristian Guivarra Mark Holgate WIN LOSS
Kristian Guivarra Sean Reichman WIN LOSS
Mark Holgate Sean Reichman LOSS WIN
Ross Davies James Campbell LOSS WIN
Ross Davies Justin Jay Mackley WIN LOSS
James Campbell Justin Jay Mackley WIN LOSS
Gindi Wauchope Alex Roberson WIN LOSS
Gindi Wauchope Christopher Godwin WIN LOSS
Christopher Godwin Alex Roberson WIN LOSS
Daniel Green James Campbell LOSS WIN
Gindi Wauchope Kristian Guivarra WIN LOSS
Kristian Guivarra Daniel Green WIN LOSS
Gindi Wauchope James Campbell LOSS WIN
Gindi Wauchope Daniel Green WIN LOSS
Kristian Guivarra James Campbell WIN LOSS