Emma O'Toner

Club
Collegium in Armis
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler 11 5 6 0 0
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 12 8 4 0 0
Mixed Steel Longsword 85 48 31 6 0
Women's Steel Longsword 4 2 2 0 0
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 91 55 33 1 2
Women's Steel Single Rapier 11 11 0 0 0
Mixed Steel Sabre 54 31 22 0 1
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon With Any Sidearm 17 9 8 0 0
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm 22 13 7 2 0
Women's Steel Any Weapon 15 15 0 0 0
Sum 322 197 113 9 3

Ratings

Category Rank (current) Weighted Rating (current) Rank (best) Weighted Rating (best)
Longsword (Mixed & Men's, Steel) 559 1453.1 145 (October 2016) 1546 (August 2018)
Longsword (Underrepresented Genders & Women's, Steel) Inactive 1215.1 42 (November 2016) 1265.4 (November 2016)
Longsword (Women's, Steel) Inactive 1215.1 42 (November 2016) 1265.4 (November 2016)
Sabre (Mixed & Men's, Steel) 172 1476.6 39 (September 2016) 1501.1 (September 2023)
Single Rapier (Mixed & Men's, Steel) 113 1486.9 31 (November 2021) 1569.9 (March 2019)
Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel) Inactive 1351.4 69 (March 2022) 1408.7 (July 2019)

Full rating histories

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 12 out of 94 months

Missing sections mean that the fighter was inactive, I.E. had not competed in 24 months or more.

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 68 out of 92 months

Missing sections mean that the fighter was inactive, I.E. had not competed in 24 months or more.

The fighter's last active period was in October 2018

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 68 out of 92 months

Missing sections mean that the fighter was inactive, I.E. had not competed in 24 months or more.

The fighter's last active period was in October 2018

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 56 out of 94 months

Missing sections mean that the fighter was inactive, I.E. had not competed in 24 months or more.

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 52 out of 87 months

Missing sections mean that the fighter was inactive, I.E. had not competed in 24 months or more.

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 59 out of 84 months

Missing sections mean that the fighter was inactive, I.E. had not competed in 24 months or more.

The fighter's last active period was in June 2021

Match results

Longsword (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Longsword OktoberFecht 2023 (October 2023) Pool Set 1 Jim Campbell DRAW 27%
Mixed Steel Longsword OktoberFecht 2023 (October 2023) Pool Set 1 Hunter Blackwood LOSS 76%
Mixed Steel Longsword OktoberFecht 2023 (October 2023) Pool Set 1 Jesse De Cata WIN 73%
Mixed Steel Longsword OktoberFecht 2023 (October 2023) Pool Set 1 Dennis Gubb DRAW 80%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordplay Australia 2021 (September 2021) Pool Set 1 Anthony Ditton WIN 56%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordplay Australia 2021 (September 2021) Pool Set 1 Rodney Alchin WIN 83%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordplay Australia 2021 (September 2021) Pool Set 1 Daniel Green LOSS 26%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordplay Australia 2021 (September 2021) Pool Set 1 Ross Davies WIN 65%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordplay Australia 2021 (September 2021) Pool Set 1 Fraser Darvall WIN 56%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordplay Australia 2021 (September 2021) Quarterfinals Christopher Godwin LOSS 18%
Mixed Steel Longsword Sword Fight V (July 2019) Eighth-Finals William Carew LOSS 61%
Mixed Steel Longsword Sword Fight V (July 2019) Pool Set 1 Edward Craig LOSS 52%
Mixed Steel Longsword Sword Fight V (July 2019) Pool Set 1 Liam Richards WIN 79%
Mixed Steel Longsword Sword Fight V (July 2019) Pool Set 1 Dylan Butler WIN 56%
Mixed Steel Longsword Sword Fight V (July 2019) Pool Set 1 Victor Wang WIN 56%
Mixed Steel Longsword Sword Fight V (July 2019) Pool Set 1 Ryan Tanzer WIN 86%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordplay Australia 2018 (September 2018) Eighth-Finals Daniel Green LOSS 35%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordplay Australia 2018 (September 2018) Pool Matches Alex Roberson LOSS 21%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordplay Australia 2018 (September 2018) Pool Matches Jessica Silvallana WIN 84%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordplay Australia 2018 (September 2018) Pool Matches Daniel Pope LOSS 23%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordplay Australia 2018 (September 2018) Pool Matches Sean Reichman WIN 84%
Mixed Steel Longsword 1st HERA Event (August 2018) Eighth-Finals Rhys Kinlough WIN 43%
Mixed Steel Longsword 1st HERA Event (August 2018) Pool Matches Matthew Pihodnya WIN 62%
Mixed Steel Longsword 1st HERA Event (August 2018) Pool Matches Rhys Kinlough WIN 43%
Mixed Steel Longsword 1st HERA Event (August 2018) Pool Matches Mark Holgate LOSS 17%
Mixed Steel Longsword 1st HERA Event (August 2018) Quarterfinals Christopher Godwin LOSS 11%
Mixed Steel Longsword Sword Fight IV (July 2018) Eighth-Finals William Carew WIN 66%
Mixed Steel Longsword Sword Fight IV (July 2018) Pool Matches Daniel Green LOSS 47%
Mixed Steel Longsword Sword Fight IV (July 2018) Pool Matches Rodney Alchin WIN 56%
Mixed Steel Longsword Sword Fight IV (July 2018) Pool Matches Sky Chen LOSS 66%
Mixed Steel Longsword Sword Fight IV (July 2018) Pool Matches Ryan Kelly WIN 70%
Mixed Steel Longsword Sword Fight IV (July 2018) Pool Matches Mark Arnold WIN 66%
Mixed Steel Longsword Sword Fight IV (July 2018) Pool Matches Chanara Gettons WIN 56%
Mixed Steel Longsword Sword Fight IV (July 2018) Pool Matches Jeffery Alvrez WIN 61%
Mixed Steel Longsword Sword Fight IV (July 2018) Quarterfinals Christopher Godwin LOSS 15%
Mixed Steel Longsword Festival of the Sword '18 (July 2018) Pool 2 Madeleine Kelly WIN 69%
Mixed Steel Longsword Festival of the Sword '18 (July 2018) Pool 2 Rhys Kinlough LOSS 48%
Mixed Steel Longsword Festival of the Sword '18 (July 2018) Pool 2 James Mooney WIN 54%
Mixed Steel Longsword Festival of the Sword '18 (July 2018) Pool 2 James Stallard WIN 56%
Mixed Steel Longsword Festival of the Sword '18 (July 2018) Pool 2 Jared Ong WIN 77%
Mixed Steel Longsword Festival of the Sword '18 (July 2018) Pool 2 Arto Fama LOSS 18%
Mixed Steel Longsword Festival of the Sword '18 (July 2018) Pool 2 Gindi Wauchope LOSS 65%
Mixed Steel Longsword Festival of the Sword '18 (July 2018) Quarter final Toby Lunn LOSS 30%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordplay Australia 2017 (September 2017) Gindi Wauchope LOSS 75%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordplay Australia 2017 (September 2017) Benjamin Pope WIN 42%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordplay Australia 2017 (September 2017) Carter Walshe WIN 65%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordplay Australia 2017 (September 2017) John Davis Wilson WIN 56%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordplay Australia 2017 (September 2017) Michael Rae WIN 56%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordplay Australia 2017 (September 2017) Christopher Godwin LOSS 31%
Mixed Steel Longsword Sword Fight III (July 2017) Daniel Pope LOSS 33%
Mixed Steel Longsword Sword Fight III (July 2017) Sean Reichman WIN 74%
Mixed Steel Longsword Sword Fight III (July 2017) Christopher Denby WIN 39%
Mixed Steel Longsword Sword Fight III (July 2017) Phil Frost WIN 55%
Mixed Steel Longsword Sword Fight III (July 2017) Daniel Arnold LOSS 57%
Mixed Steel Longsword Festival of the Sword '17 (April 2017) Gavin Corben WIN 58%
Mixed Steel Longsword Festival of the Sword '17 (April 2017) Martin Fabian LOSS 21%
Mixed Steel Longsword Festival of the Sword '17 (April 2017) Rhys Kinlough WIN 69%
Mixed Steel Longsword Festival of the Sword '17 (April 2017) Joshua Bulleid WIN 58%
Mixed Steel Longsword Festival of the Sword '17 (April 2017) Daniel Arnold LOSS 58%
Mixed Steel Longsword Festival of the Sword '17 (April 2017) Jermaine Wong WIN 58%
Mixed Steel Longsword Festival of the Sword '17 (April 2017) Sky Chen DRAW 58%
Mixed Steel Longsword Festival of the Sword '17 (April 2017) Kimito Wynn WIN 58%
Mixed Steel Longsword Festival of the Sword '17 (April 2017) Lev Bystritskiy LOSS 58%
Mixed Steel Longsword Festival of the Sword '17 (April 2017) Minh Le LOSS 58%
Mixed Steel Longsword Festival of the Sword '17 (April 2017) Samuel Lewis WIN 58%
Mixed Steel Longsword Festival of the Sword '17 (April 2017) Matthew Simpson WIN 58%
Mixed Steel Longsword Festival of the Sword '17 (April 2017) Lev Bystritskiy DRAW 58%
Mixed Steel Longsword Festival of the Sword '17 (April 2017) James Handley WIN 53%
Mixed Steel Longsword Festival of the Sword '17 (April 2017) Rhys Kinlough LOSS 69%
Mixed Steel Longsword Festival of the Sword '17 (April 2017) Bao Huynh LOSS 58%
Mixed Steel Longsword Festival of the Sword '17 (April 2017) Benjamin Pope DRAW 42%
Mixed Steel Longsword Festival of the Sword '17 (April 2017) Joshua Bulleid DRAW 58%
Mixed Steel Longsword Festival of the Sword '17 (April 2017) Kai Wen Li LOSS 64%
Mixed Steel Longsword Festival of the Sword '17 (April 2017) Dom Favilla WIN 58%
Mixed Steel Longsword War in the West 2016 (October 2016) Alan Panting WIN 53%
Mixed Steel Longsword War in the West 2016 (October 2016) Jon Sinclair WIN 53%
Mixed Steel Longsword War in the West 2016 (October 2016) Ryan Thomson WIN 53%
Mixed Steel Longsword War in the West 2016 (October 2016) Jim Campbell LOSS 38%
Mixed Steel Longsword War in the West 2016 (October 2016) Robert Thomson WIN 53%
Mixed Steel Longsword War in the West 2016 (October 2016) Sean Reichman WIN 53%
Mixed Steel Longsword War in the West 2016 (October 2016) Mark Holgate LOSS 42%
Mixed Steel Longsword War in the West 2016 (October 2016) Daniel Green WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordplay Australia 2016 (September 2016) Dylan Knowles WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordplay Australia 2016 (September 2016) Daniel chapman LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordplay Australia 2016 (September 2016) Christopher Godwin WIN 50%

Longsword (Underrepresented Genders & Women's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Women's Steel Longsword Swordfish 2016 (November 2016) Tosca Beuming WIN 46%
Women's Steel Longsword Swordfish 2016 (November 2016) Carla Huvermann LOSS 50%
Women's Steel Longsword Swordfish 2016 (November 2016) Anouk Post WIN 47%
Women's Steel Longsword Swordfish 2016 (November 2016) Sara Vertanen LOSS 38%

Longsword (Women's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Women's Steel Longsword Swordfish 2016 (November 2016) Tosca Beuming WIN 46%
Women's Steel Longsword Swordfish 2016 (November 2016) Carla Huvermann LOSS 50%
Women's Steel Longsword Swordfish 2016 (November 2016) Anouk Post WIN 47%
Women's Steel Longsword Swordfish 2016 (November 2016) Sara Vertanen LOSS 38%

Sabre (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Sabre OktoberFecht 2023 (October 2023) Pool Set 1 Joel Thomas WIN 82%
Mixed Steel Sabre OktoberFecht 2023 (October 2023) Pool Set 1 Nelson McGuigan LOSS 35%
Mixed Steel Sabre OktoberFecht 2023 (October 2023) Pool Set 1 Simon Airey LOSS 57%
Mixed Steel Sabre OktoberFecht 2023 (October 2023) Pool Set 1 Victor Ngo WIN 84%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordplay Australia 2023 (September 2023) First Round Kristian Guivarra LOSS 42%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordplay Australia 2023 (September 2023) First Round Joshua Gardiner WIN 56%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordplay Australia 2023 (September 2023) First Round Michael Pennington WIN 56%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordplay Australia 2023 (September 2023) First Round Zack Dixon WIN 56%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordplay Australia 2023 (September 2023) First Round Lachlan Bennett WIN 56%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordplay Australia 2023 (September 2023) Second Round Alex Roberson WIN 48%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordplay Australia 2023 (September 2023) Second Round Kristian Guivarra LOSS 42%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordplay Australia 2023 (September 2023) Second Round Fuller November LOSS 51%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordplay Australia 2023 (September 2023) Second Round Benjamin Pope LOSS 41%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordplay Australia 2023 (September 2023) Second Round Mark Holgate LOSS 28%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordplay Australia 2023 (September 2023) Second Round Geraud Lemenager WIN 37%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordplay Australia 2023 (September 2023) Second Round Ryan Tanzer WIN 71%
Mixed Steel Sabre Prima Spada HEMA Sabre Tournament (October 2018) Pools Shane Stapleton WIN 63%
Mixed Steel Sabre Prima Spada HEMA Sabre Tournament (October 2018) Pools Fox Simpson WIN 55%
Mixed Steel Sabre Prima Spada HEMA Sabre Tournament (October 2018) Pools Cameron Collins WIN 55%
Mixed Steel Sabre Prima Spada HEMA Sabre Tournament (October 2018) Pools Daniel Arnold LOSS 45%
Mixed Steel Sabre Prima Spada HEMA Sabre Tournament (October 2018) Pools Benjamin Pope LOSS 46%
Mixed Steel Sabre Prima Spada HEMA Sabre Tournament (October 2018) Pools Jeffery Alvrez WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Sabre Prima Spada HEMA Sabre Tournament (October 2018) Pools Warren Finch WIN 66%
Mixed Steel Sabre Prima Spada HEMA Sabre Tournament (October 2018) Pools Benjamin Pope WIN 46%
Mixed Steel Sabre Prima Spada HEMA Sabre Tournament (October 2018) Pools James Harris DOUBLE LOSS 55%
Mixed Steel Sabre Prima Spada HEMA Sabre Tournament (October 2018) Pools Mark Arnold LOSS 68%
Mixed Steel Sabre Prima Spada HEMA Sabre Tournament (October 2018) Pools Fox Simpson WIN 55%
Mixed Steel Sabre Prima Spada HEMA Sabre Tournament (October 2018) Pools Christopher Godwin LOSS 24%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordplay Australia 2018 (September 2018) Bronze Medal Match Christopher Godwin LOSS 22%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordplay Australia 2018 (September 2018) Eighth-Finals Ben Hill WIN 54%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordplay Australia 2018 (September 2018) Pool Matches Warren Finch LOSS 54%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordplay Australia 2018 (September 2018) Pool Matches Ryan Tanzer WIN 81%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordplay Australia 2018 (September 2018) Pool Matches Kristian Guivarra WIN 52%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordplay Australia 2018 (September 2018) Quarterfinals Justin Jay Mackley WIN 36%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordplay Australia 2018 (September 2018) Semifinals Daniel Green LOSS 37%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordplay Australia 2017 (September 2017) Daniel Green WIN 24%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordplay Australia 2017 (September 2017) Daniel Pope LOSS 46%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordplay Australia 2017 (September 2017) Thomas Duncan WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordplay Australia 2017 (September 2017) Darrin O'Brien WIN 67%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordplay Australia 2017 (September 2017) Alexander Hughes WIN 51%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordplay Australia 2017 (September 2017) Christopher Godwin LOSS 29%
Mixed Steel Sabre Sword Fight III (July 2017) Ross Davies LOSS 49%
Mixed Steel Sabre Sword Fight III (July 2017) Benjamin Pope WIN 52%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordfish 2016 (November 2016) Bart Jongsma LOSS 55%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordfish 2016 (November 2016) Joel Andersson WIN 83%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordfish 2016 (November 2016) Steve Sigmans LOSS 53%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordfish 2016 (November 2016) Matthys Kool LOSS 33%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordfish 2016 (November 2016) Mattias Pettersson WIN 62%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordplay Australia 2016 (September 2016) Adam Stait WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordplay Australia 2016 (September 2016) Ryan Tanzer WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordplay Australia 2016 (September 2016) Mark Holgate LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordplay Australia 2016 (September 2016) Alex Selth WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordplay Australia 2016 (September 2016) Thomas Duncan WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordplay Australia 2016 (September 2016) Daniel Green LOSS 50%

Single Rapier (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Single Rapier OktoberFecht 2023 (October 2023) Eighth-Finals Jim Campbell LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier OktoberFecht 2023 (October 2023) Pool Set 1 Travis McKenzie LOSS 51%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier OktoberFecht 2023 (October 2023) Pool Set 1 Daniel Thomson DRAW 57%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier OktoberFecht 2023 (October 2023) Pool Set 1 Zachary Thaison WIN 57%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier OktoberFecht 2023 (October 2023) Pool Set 1 Xander McConnell WIN 78%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier OktoberFecht 2023 (October 2023) Pool Set 1 Simon Airey WIN 57%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Swordplay Australia 2023 (September 2023) First Round Ryan Tanzer LOSS 81%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Swordplay Australia 2023 (September 2023) First Round Zack Dixon WIN 57%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Swordplay Australia 2023 (September 2023) First Round Braden Twomey WIN 57%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Swordplay Australia 2023 (September 2023) First Round Campbell Walker LOSS 57%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Swordplay Australia 2023 (September 2023) Second Round Katherine Livingston WIN 63%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Swordplay Australia 2023 (September 2023) Second Round Matthew Bennett LOSS 57%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Swordplay Australia 2023 (September 2023) Second Round Sandy Appleby WIN 57%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Swordplay Australia 2023 (September 2023) Second Round Aleks Roseneder WIN 73%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Swordplay Australia 2023 (September 2023) Second Round Zack Dixon WIN 57%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Sword Fight V (July 2019) Eighth-Finals Owen Jin LOSS 64%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Sword Fight V (July 2019) Pool Set 1 Chris Slee WIN 76%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Sword Fight V (July 2019) Pool Set 1 Mark Arnold WIN 75%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Sword Fight V (July 2019) Pool Set 1 Jake Richards LOSS 51%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Sword Fight V (July 2019) Pool Set 1 Shane Stapleton WIN 84%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Sword Fight V (July 2019) Pool Set 1 Robert Dobson WIN 85%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Prima Spada HEMA Rapier Tournament 2019 (March 2019) Finals Alex Roberson DOUBLE LOSS 48%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Prima Spada HEMA Rapier Tournament 2019 (March 2019) Finals Kristian Guivarra LOSS 25%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Prima Spada HEMA Rapier Tournament 2019 (March 2019) Finals Daniel Green LOSS 28%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Prima Spada HEMA Rapier Tournament 2019 (March 2019) Prelim Paul Roberson LOSS 57%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Prima Spada HEMA Rapier Tournament 2019 (March 2019) Prelim Tim Davissen WIN 45%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Prima Spada HEMA Rapier Tournament 2019 (March 2019) Prelim Dwayne Jack WIN 56%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Prima Spada HEMA Rapier Tournament 2019 (March 2019) Prelim Alexander Bryant WIN 78%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Prima Spada HEMA Rapier Tournament 2019 (March 2019) Prelim Chris Slee WIN 61%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Prima Spada HEMA Rapier Tournament 2019 (March 2019) Prelim Michael Bridgland WIN 56%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Prima Spada HEMA Rapier Tournament 2019 (March 2019) Prelim Phil Frost WIN 40%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Prima Spada HEMA Rapier Tournament 2019 (March 2019) Prelim Benjamin Spratt LOSS 45%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Prima Spada HEMA Rapier Tournament 2019 (March 2019) Prelim Ross Davies WIN 35%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Prima Spada HEMA Rapier Tournament 2019 (March 2019) Prelim Fox Simpson WIN 56%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Prima Spada HEMA Rapier Tournament 2019 (March 2019) Semis Ross Davies LOSS 35%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Prima Spada HEMA Rapier Tournament 2019 (March 2019) Semis Alex Roberson WIN 48%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Prima Spada HEMA Rapier Tournament 2019 (March 2019) Semis Andrew Fainges WIN 74%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Prima Spada HEMA Rapier Tournament 2019 (March 2019) Semis Lachy Bailey WIN 49%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 1st HERA Event (August 2018) Eighth-Finals James Handley WIN 29%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 1st HERA Event (August 2018) Gold Medal Match Edward Craig WIN 23%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 1st HERA Event (August 2018) Pool Matches Mark Holgate WIN 47%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 1st HERA Event (August 2018) Pool Matches Martin Kraskov WIN 63%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 1st HERA Event (August 2018) Pool Matches Christopher Godwin LOSS 21%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 1st HERA Event (August 2018) Quarterfinals Stuart Manahan WIN 54%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 1st HERA Event (August 2018) Semifinals Christopher Godwin WIN 21%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Sword Fight IV (July 2018) Pool Matches Ryan Tanzer DOUBLE LOSS 66%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Sword Fight IV (July 2018) Pool Matches Daniel Green LOSS 30%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Sword Fight IV (July 2018) Pool Matches Phil Frost LOSS 61%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Sword Fight IV (July 2018) Pool Matches Stuart Manahan LOSS 60%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Sword Fight IV (July 2018) Pool Matches Chris Smith WIN 82%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Prima Spada HEMA Rapier Tournament (March 2018) Final Christopher Godwin LOSS 33%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Prima Spada HEMA Rapier Tournament (March 2018) Prelim Adam Kaye WIN 51%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Prima Spada HEMA Rapier Tournament (March 2018) Prelim John Chinn WIN 51%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Prima Spada HEMA Rapier Tournament (March 2018) Prelim Warren Finch WIN 51%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Prima Spada HEMA Rapier Tournament (March 2018) Prelim Carter Walshe WIN 62%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Prima Spada HEMA Rapier Tournament (March 2018) Prelim Paul Roberson LOSS 70%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Prima Spada HEMA Rapier Tournament (March 2018) Prelim Lachy Bailey WIN 51%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Prima Spada HEMA Rapier Tournament (March 2018) Prelim James Bennett WIN 58%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Prima Spada HEMA Rapier Tournament (March 2018) Prelim Chanara Gettons WIN 51%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Prima Spada HEMA Rapier Tournament (March 2018) Prelim Cameron Collins WIN 51%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Prima Spada HEMA Rapier Tournament (March 2018) Semis Paul Roberson WIN 70%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Prima Spada HEMA Rapier Tournament (March 2018) Semis Sean Reichman WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Swordplay Australia 2017 (September 2017) Edward Craig WIN 33%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Swordplay Australia 2017 (September 2017) Ben Coburn WIN 47%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Swordplay Australia 2017 (September 2017) Tarran Kerr WIN 47%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Swordplay Australia 2017 (September 2017) Tim Harris WIN 47%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Sword Fight III (July 2017) Benjamin Pope WIN 24%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Sword Fight III (July 2017) James Wran WIN 44%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Sword Fight III (July 2017) Christopher Godwin LOSS 31%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Sword Fight III (July 2017) Edward Craig WIN 28%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Sword Fight III (July 2017) Kristian Guivarra LOSS 44%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Sword Fight III (July 2017) Habibi Favilla LOSS 53%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Sword Fight III (July 2017) Mark Arnold WIN 44%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Festival of the Sword '17 (April 2017) Brett Kagan LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Festival of the Sword '17 (April 2017) Kristine Aagot Konsmo LOSS 45%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Festival of the Sword '17 (April 2017) Benjamin Pope LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Festival of the Sword '17 (April 2017) Chris Nguyen WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Festival of the Sword '17 (April 2017) Daniel Green LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Festival of the Sword '17 (April 2017) Alex Roberson LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Festival of the Sword '17 (April 2017) Habibi Favilla LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Festival of the Sword '17 (April 2017) Justin Jay Mackley WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Festival of the Sword '17 (April 2017) Jessica Silvallana WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Festival of the Sword '17 (April 2017) Maxime Kerault WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Festival of the Sword '17 (April 2017) Daniel chapman WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Festival of the Sword '17 (April 2017) Justin Jay Mackley LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Festival of the Sword '17 (April 2017) Jessica Silvallana LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Festival of the Sword '17 (April 2017) Khiya Barrett LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Festival of the Sword '17 (April 2017) Stuart Manahan LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Festival of the Sword '17 (April 2017) Chris Slee LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Festival of the Sword '17 (April 2017) Chris Nguyen WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Festival of the Sword '17 (April 2017) Benjamin Pope LOSS 50%

Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Sword Fight V (July 2019) Eighth-Finals Owen Jin LOSS 54%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Sword Fight V (July 2019) Pool Set 1 Chris Slee WIN 62%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Sword Fight V (July 2019) Pool Set 1 Mark Arnold WIN 69%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Sword Fight V (July 2019) Pool Set 1 Jake Richards LOSS 36%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Sword Fight V (July 2019) Pool Set 1 Shane Stapleton WIN 62%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Sword Fight V (July 2019) Pool Set 1 Robert Dobson WIN 81%
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler Swordplay Australia 2018 (September 2018) Pool Set 1 Alex Roberson LOSS 40%
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler Swordplay Australia 2018 (September 2018) Pool Set 1 Justin Jay Mackley WIN 65%
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler Swordplay Australia 2018 (September 2018) Pool Set 1 Ben Hill WIN 69%
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler Swordplay Australia 2018 (September 2018) Pool Set 1 Martin Soderstrom WIN 55%
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler Swordplay Australia 2018 (September 2018) Pool Set 2 Christopher Godwin LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler Swordplay Australia 2018 (September 2018) Pool Set 2 Kristian Guivarra LOSS 28%
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler Swordplay Australia 2018 (September 2018) Pool Set 2 Daniel Green LOSS 27%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Sword Fight IV (July 2018) Eighth-Finals Ross Davies WIN 36%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Sword Fight IV (July 2018) Pool Matches Warren Finch WIN 55%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Sword Fight IV (July 2018) Pool Matches Christopher Godwin LOSS 43%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Sword Fight IV (July 2018) Pool Matches Ben Hill WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Sword Fight IV (July 2018) Pool Matches Sean Reichman WIN 53%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Sword Fight IV (July 2018) Quarterfinals Mark Holgate LOSS 32%
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler Sword Fight III (July 2017) Daniel Arnold LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler Sword Fight III (July 2017) Adam Stait WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler Sword Fight III (July 2017) Carter Walshe WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler Sword Fight III (July 2017) Alex Roberson LOSS 50%
DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcome
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon With Any Sidearm Sword Fight III (July 2017) James Bennett WIN
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon With Any Sidearm Sword Fight III (July 2017) Christopher Godwin LOSS
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon With Any Sidearm War in the West 2016 (October 2016) Jon Sinclair WIN
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon With Any Sidearm War in the West 2016 (October 2016) Ryan Thomson WIN
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon With Any Sidearm War in the West 2016 (October 2016) Johan Neser WIN
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon With Any Sidearm War in the West 2016 (October 2016) Robert Thomson WIN
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon With Any Sidearm War in the West 2016 (October 2016) Chris Nguyen WIN
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon With Any Sidearm War in the West 2016 (October 2016) Jim Campbell LOSS
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon With Any Sidearm War in the West 2016 (October 2016) Sean Archer LOSS
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon With Any Sidearm War in the West 2016 (October 2016) Phil Parker WIN
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon With Any Sidearm Swordplay Australia 2016 (September 2016) Liam Richards LOSS
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon With Any Sidearm Swordplay Australia 2016 (September 2016) James Handley LOSS
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon With Any Sidearm Swordplay Australia 2016 (September 2016) Sean Reichman LOSS
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon With Any Sidearm Swordplay Australia 2016 (September 2016) Jim Campbell LOSS
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon With Any Sidearm Swordplay Australia 2016 (September 2016) Brad White LOSS
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon With Any Sidearm Swordplay Australia 2016 (September 2016) Benjamin Spratt WIN
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon With Any Sidearm Swordplay Australia 2016 (September 2016) Carter Walshe WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Swordplay Australia 2021 (September 2021) Pool Set 1 Sandy Appleby WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Swordplay Australia 2021 (September 2021) Pool Set 1 Nic Williams WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Swordplay Australia 2021 (September 2021) Pool Set 1 Cohen Benson WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Swordplay Australia 2021 (September 2021) Pool Set 1 Geraud Lemenager LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Swordplay Australia 2021 (September 2021) Pool Set 1 Aleks Roseneder WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Swordplay Australia 2018 (September 2018) Pool Set 1 Warren Finch WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Swordplay Australia 2018 (September 2018) Pool Set 1 Andrew Fainges WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Swordplay Australia 2018 (September 2018) Pool Set 1 Mark Holgate DRAW
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Swordplay Australia 2018 (September 2018) Pool Set 2 Ross Davies WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Swordplay Australia 2018 (September 2018) Pool Set 2 Benjamin Pope WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Swordplay Australia 2018 (September 2018) Pool Set 2 Daniel Arnold LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Swordplay Australia 2018 (September 2018) Pool Set 2 Christopher Godwin LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Swordplay Australia 2018 (September 2018) Pool Set 2 Kai Wen Li DRAW
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Swordplay Australia 2017 (September 2017) Jim Campbell LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Swordplay Australia 2017 (September 2017) Sean Reichman WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Swordplay Australia 2017 (September 2017) Brett Kagan LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Swordplay Australia 2016 (September 2016) Zack Dixon WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Swordplay Australia 2016 (September 2016) Shay McAulay LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Swordplay Australia 2016 (September 2016) Christopher Godwin WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Swordplay Australia 2016 (September 2016) Benjamin Spratt LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Swordplay Australia 2016 (September 2016) Tim Harris WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Swordplay Australia 2016 (September 2016) Kristian Guivarra WIN
Women's Steel Any Weapon Swordplay Australia 2018 (September 2018) Gold Medal Match Madeleine Kelly WIN
Women's Steel Any Weapon Swordplay Australia 2018 (September 2018) Pool Matches Samantha Travis WIN
Women's Steel Any Weapon Swordplay Australia 2018 (September 2018) Pool Matches Tristyn Smith WIN
Women's Steel Any Weapon Swordplay Australia 2018 (September 2018) Pool Matches Jessica Silvallana WIN
Women's Steel Any Weapon Swordplay Australia 2018 (September 2018) Pool Matches Meaghan Douglas WIN
Women's Steel Any Weapon Swordplay Australia 2018 (September 2018) Semifinals Chanara Gettons WIN
Women's Steel Any Weapon Swordplay Australia 2017 (September 2017) Yun - Cloudy WIN
Women's Steel Any Weapon Swordplay Australia 2017 (September 2017) Meaghan Douglas WIN
Women's Steel Any Weapon Swordplay Australia 2017 (September 2017) Lois Spangler WIN
Women's Steel Any Weapon Swordplay Australia 2017 (September 2017) Tristyn Smith WIN
Women's Steel Any Weapon Swordplay Australia 2017 (September 2017) Chanara Gettons WIN
Women's Steel Any Weapon Swordplay Australia 2017 (September 2017) Jessica Silvallana WIN
Women's Steel Any Weapon Sword Fight III (July 2017) Lois Spangler WIN
Women's Steel Any Weapon Sword Fight III (July 2017) Jessica Silvallana WIN
Women's Steel Any Weapon Sword Fight III (July 2017) Ash Marriott WIN
Women's Steel Single Rapier Sword Fight V (July 2019) Gold Medal Match Clarissa Wilson WIN
Women's Steel Single Rapier Sword Fight V (July 2019) Pool Set 1 Chanara Gettons WIN
Women's Steel Single Rapier Sword Fight V (July 2019) Pool Set 1 Clarissa Wilson WIN
Women's Steel Single Rapier Sword Fight V (July 2019) Pool Set 1 Samantha Travis WIN
Women's Steel Single Rapier Sword Fight V (July 2019) Pool Set 1 Jessica Silvallana WIN
Women's Steel Single Rapier Sword Fight V (July 2019) Semifinals Samantha Travis WIN
Women's Steel Single Rapier Sword Fight IV (July 2018) Gold Medal Match Chanara Gettons WIN
Women's Steel Single Rapier Sword Fight IV (July 2018) Pool Matches Lois Spangler WIN
Women's Steel Single Rapier Sword Fight IV (July 2018) Pool Matches Chanara Gettons WIN
Women's Steel Single Rapier Sword Fight IV (July 2018) Pool Matches Samantha Travis WIN
Women's Steel Single Rapier Sword Fight IV (July 2018) Pool Matches Jessica Silvallana WIN