Kristian Guivarra

Club
Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler 20 17 3 0 0
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 15 14 1 0 0
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger 15 15 0 0 0
Mixed Steel Longsword 98 91 6 0 1
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 54 48 6 0 0
Mixed Steel Sabre 32 26 6 0 0
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon With Any Sidearm 8 7 1 0 0
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm 35 29 5 1 0
Sum 277 247 28 1 1

Ratings

Category Rank (current) Weighted Rating (current) Rank (best) Weighted Rating (best)
Longsword (Mixed & Men's, Steel) 3 1960.7 2 (April 2017) 1970.3 (September 2023)
Rapier and Dagger (Mixed & Men's, Steel) 11 1717.2 11 (May 2024) 1717.2 (May 2024)
Sabre (Mixed & Men's, Steel) 20 1724.4 17 (September 2023) 1734.1 (September 2023)
Single Rapier (Mixed & Men's, Steel) 9 1776 2 (March 2019) 1817.6 (July 2019)
Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel) Inactive 1732.9 4 (March 2022) 1795.6 (July 2019)

Full rating histories

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 10 out of 93 months

Missing sections mean that the fighter was inactive, I.E. had not competed in 24 months or more.

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 1 out of 1 months

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 55 out of 81 months

Missing sections mean that the fighter was inactive, I.E. had not competed in 24 months or more.

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 51 out of 83 months

Missing sections mean that the fighter was inactive, I.E. had not competed in 24 months or more.

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 56 out of 81 months

Missing sections mean that the fighter was inactive, I.E. had not competed in 24 months or more.

The fighter's last active period was in June 2021

Match results

Longsword (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordplay Australia 2023 (September 2023) First Round Lachlan Bennett WIN 73%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordplay Australia 2023 (September 2023) First Round Sean Reichman WIN 97%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordplay Australia 2023 (September 2023) First Round Katherine Livingston WIN 98%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordplay Australia 2023 (September 2023) First Round Datian Li WIN 83%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordplay Australia 2023 (September 2023) First Round Sandy Appleby WIN 95%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordplay Australia 2023 (September 2023) First Round Jack Wyrill WIN 81%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordplay Australia 2023 (September 2023) Second Round Sandy Appleby WIN 95%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordplay Australia 2023 (September 2023) Second Round Alex Roberson WIN 79%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordplay Australia 2023 (September 2023) Second Round Datian Li WIN 83%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordplay Australia 2023 (September 2023) Second Round Aleks Roseneder WIN 96%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordplay Australia 2023 (September 2023) Second Round Benjamin Pope WIN 84%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordplay Australia 2023 (September 2023) Second Round Mark Holgate WIN 79%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordplay Australia 2023 (September 2023) Second Round Denis Antipov WIN 88%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordplay Australia 2022 (September 2022) Gold Medal Match Daniel Green WIN 72%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordplay Australia 2022 (September 2022) Pool Set 1 Damien Hewson-Donovan WIN 72%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordplay Australia 2022 (September 2022) Pool Set 1 Jaylou Jack WIN 72%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordplay Australia 2022 (September 2022) Pool Set 1 Sarah Duff WIN 85%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordplay Australia 2022 (September 2022) Pool Set 1 Tamara Selge WIN 97%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordplay Australia 2022 (September 2022) Pool Set 1 Bader Pendergast-Lee WIN 96%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordplay Australia 2022 (September 2022) Quarterfinals Luke Dornan WIN 88%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordplay Australia 2022 (September 2022) Semifinals Nelson McGuigan WIN 90%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordplay Australia 2021 (September 2021) Gold Medal Match Daniel Green WIN 71%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordplay Australia 2021 (September 2021) Pool Set 1 Ryan Tanzer WIN 96%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordplay Australia 2021 (September 2021) Pool Set 1 Colin Nutter WIN 70%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordplay Australia 2021 (September 2021) Pool Set 1 Adam Kaye WIN 70%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordplay Australia 2021 (September 2021) Pool Set 1 Aleks Roseneder WIN 84%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordplay Australia 2021 (September 2021) Pool Set 1 Geraud lemenager WIN 81%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordplay Australia 2021 (September 2021) Quarterfinals Benjamin Pope WIN 82%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordplay Australia 2021 (September 2021) Semifinals Christopher Godwin WIN 57%
Mixed Steel Longsword Sword Fight V (July 2019) Gold Medal Match Daniel Arnold LOSS 86%
Mixed Steel Longsword Sword Fight V (July 2019) Pool Set 1 Jake Richards WIN 92%
Mixed Steel Longsword Sword Fight V (July 2019) Pool Set 1 Darrin O'Brien WIN 97%
Mixed Steel Longsword Sword Fight V (July 2019) Pool Set 1 David Critchley WIN 90%
Mixed Steel Longsword Sword Fight V (July 2019) Pool Set 1 Benjamin Spratt WIN 77%
Mixed Steel Longsword Sword Fight V (July 2019) Pool Set 1 Mark Arnold WIN 92%
Mixed Steel Longsword Sword Fight V (July 2019) Quarterfinals Edward Craig WIN 87%
Mixed Steel Longsword Sword Fight V (July 2019) Semifinals Daniel Green WIN 79%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordplay Australia 2018 (September 2018) Eighth-Finals Mark Arnold WIN 91%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordplay Australia 2018 (September 2018) Gold Medal Match Daniel Pope LOSS 73%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordplay Australia 2018 (September 2018) Pool Matches Daniel Arnold WIN 86%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordplay Australia 2018 (September 2018) Pool Matches James Mooney WIN 93%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordplay Australia 2018 (September 2018) Pool Matches William Carew WIN 93%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordplay Australia 2018 (September 2018) Pool Matches David Critchley WIN 71%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordplay Australia 2018 (September 2018) Semifinals Alex Roberson WIN 73%
Mixed Steel Longsword Sword Fight IV (July 2018) Gold Medal Match Daniel Green LOSS 87%
Mixed Steel Longsword Sword Fight IV (July 2018) Pool Matches Liam Richards WIN 95%
Mixed Steel Longsword Sword Fight IV (July 2018) Pool Matches Carter Walshe WIN 91%
Mixed Steel Longsword Sword Fight IV (July 2018) Pool Matches Ben Hill DOUBLE LOSS 71%
Mixed Steel Longsword Sword Fight IV (July 2018) Pool Matches Phil Frost WIN 95%
Mixed Steel Longsword Sword Fight IV (July 2018) Pool Matches Matthew Pihodnya WIN 87%
Mixed Steel Longsword Sword Fight IV (July 2018) Pool Matches Daniel Arnold WIN 91%
Mixed Steel Longsword Sword Fight IV (July 2018) Pool Matches Samuel Lewis WIN 93%
Mixed Steel Longsword Sword Fight IV (July 2018) Quarterfinals Mark Holgate WIN 70%
Mixed Steel Longsword Sword Fight IV (July 2018) Semifinals Christopher Godwin WIN 59%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordplay Australia 2017 (September 2017) Chris Nguyen WIN 96%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordplay Australia 2017 (September 2017) Sean Reichman WIN 91%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordplay Australia 2017 (September 2017) Dimitri Blake WIN 70%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordplay Australia 2017 (September 2017) Skye Hilton WIN 90%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordplay Australia 2017 (September 2017) Benjamin Keiller WIN 70%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordplay Australia 2017 (September 2017) Alex Roberson WIN 81%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordplay Australia 2017 (September 2017) Daniel Pope WIN 68%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordplay Australia 2017 (September 2017) Christopher Godwin WIN 66%
Mixed Steel Longsword Sword Fight III (July 2017) Daniel chapman WIN 87%
Mixed Steel Longsword Sword Fight III (July 2017) James Wran WIN 72%
Mixed Steel Longsword Sword Fight III (July 2017) Alex Roberson LOSS 87%
Mixed Steel Longsword Sword Fight III (July 2017) Daniel Pope WIN 74%
Mixed Steel Longsword Sword Fight III (July 2017) Benjamin Pope WIN 80%
Mixed Steel Longsword Sword Fight III (July 2017) Alex Roberson LOSS 87%
Mixed Steel Longsword Sword Fight III (July 2017) Liam Richards WIN 87%
Mixed Steel Longsword Sword Fight III (July 2017) Carter Walshe WIN 87%
Mixed Steel Longsword Festival of the Sword '17 (April 2017) Christopher Denby WIN 63%
Mixed Steel Longsword Festival of the Sword '17 (April 2017) Daniel Arnold WIN 64%
Mixed Steel Longsword Festival of the Sword '17 (April 2017) Martin Fabian WIN 35%
Mixed Steel Longsword Festival of the Sword '17 (April 2017) Alex Roberson WIN 69%
Mixed Steel Longsword Festival of the Sword '17 (April 2017) Mark Holgate WIN 49%
Mixed Steel Longsword Festival of the Sword '17 (April 2017) Daniel Pope WIN 64%
Mixed Steel Longsword Festival of the Sword '17 (April 2017) Daniel Green WIN 67%
Mixed Steel Longsword Festival of the Sword '17 (April 2017) Travis McKenzie WIN 64%
Mixed Steel Longsword Festival of the Sword '17 (April 2017) Anton Kohutovič WIN 48%
Mixed Steel Longsword Festival of the Sword '17 (April 2017) Jim Campbell WIN 47%
Mixed Steel Longsword Festival of the Sword '17 (April 2017) Pat Branagan WIN 64%
Mixed Steel Longsword Festival of the Sword '17 (April 2017) Mark Holgate LOSS 49%
Mixed Steel Longsword Festival of the Sword '17 (April 2017) Travis McKenzie WIN 64%
Mixed Steel Longsword Festival of the Sword '17 (April 2017) Daniel chapman WIN 65%
Mixed Steel Longsword Festival of the Sword '17 (April 2017) Greg Maginnity WIN 64%
Mixed Steel Longsword Festival of the Sword '17 (April 2017) Andrew Titter WIN 64%
Mixed Steel Longsword Festival of the Sword '17 (April 2017) Benjamin Pope WIN 53%
Mixed Steel Longsword Festival of the Sword '17 (April 2017) Chris Nguyen WIN 88%
Mixed Steel Longsword Festival of the Sword '17 (April 2017) Dom Favilla WIN 64%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordplay Australia 2016 (September 2016) Liam Richards WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordplay Australia 2016 (September 2016) Benjamin Spratt WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordplay Australia 2016 (September 2016) Toby Lunn WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordplay Australia 2016 (September 2016) James Bennett WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordplay Australia 2016 (September 2016) Daniel Green WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordplay Australia 2016 (September 2016) Daniel chapman WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordplay Australia 2016 (September 2016) Gindi Wauchope WIN 59%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordplay Australia 2016 (September 2016) Alex Roberson WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordplay Australia 2016 (September 2016) Jim Campbell WIN 50%

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Cut n' Thrust Campaign 2024 (May 2024) Gold Medal Match Gary Andrews WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Cut n' Thrust Campaign 2024 (May 2024) Pool Set 1 Alexander Whipps WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Cut n' Thrust Campaign 2024 (May 2024) Pool Set 1 Jonathon Paratz WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Cut n' Thrust Campaign 2024 (May 2024) Pool Set 1 Erik Arktander WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Cut n' Thrust Campaign 2024 (May 2024) Pool Set 1 Fuller November WIN 46%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Cut n' Thrust Campaign 2024 (May 2024) Pool Set 2 Nic Williams WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Cut n' Thrust Campaign 2024 (May 2024) Pool Set 2 Ross Davies WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Cut n' Thrust Campaign 2024 (May 2024) Pool Set 2 Fuller November WIN 46%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Cut n' Thrust Campaign 2024 (May 2024) Pool Set 2 Jacob Haberley WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Cut n' Thrust Campaign 2024 (May 2024) Pool Set 3 Gary Andrews WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Cut n' Thrust Campaign 2024 (May 2024) Pool Set 3 Ross Davies WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Cut n' Thrust Campaign 2024 (May 2024) Pool Set 3 Bader Pendergast-Lee WIN 48%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Cut n' Thrust Campaign 2024 (May 2024) Pool Set 3 Lachlan Bennett WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Cut n' Thrust Campaign 2024 (May 2024) Quarterfinals Robert Cole WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Cut n' Thrust Campaign 2024 (May 2024) Semifinals Alex Roberson WIN 50%

Sabre (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordplay Australia 2023 (September 2023) First Round Emma O'Toner WIN 58%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordplay Australia 2023 (September 2023) First Round Michael Pennington WIN 59%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordplay Australia 2023 (September 2023) First Round Joshua Gardiner WIN 59%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordplay Australia 2023 (September 2023) First Round Zack Dixon WIN 59%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordplay Australia 2023 (September 2023) First Round Lachlan Bennett WIN 59%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordplay Australia 2023 (September 2023) Second Round Ryan Tanzer WIN 76%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordplay Australia 2023 (September 2023) Second Round Emma O'Toner WIN 58%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordplay Australia 2023 (September 2023) Second Round Alex Roberson WIN 55%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordplay Australia 2023 (September 2023) Second Round Fuller November WIN 56%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordplay Australia 2023 (September 2023) Second Round Benjamin Pope WIN 49%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordplay Australia 2023 (September 2023) Second Round Mark Holgate WIN 35%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordplay Australia 2023 (September 2023) Second Round Geraud lemenager WIN 44%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordplay Australia 2022 (September 2022) Pool Set 1 Sean Reichman WIN 61%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordplay Australia 2022 (September 2022) Pool Set 1 Anthony Ditton WIN 53%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordplay Australia 2022 (September 2022) Pool Set 1 Emerson Hurley WIN 70%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordplay Australia 2022 (September 2022) Pool Set 1 Jacob Haberley WIN 53%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordplay Australia 2022 (September 2022) Pool Set 1 Geraud lemenager WIN 34%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordplay Australia 2022 (September 2022) Pool Set 1 Daniel Romano WIN 32%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordplay Australia 2022 (September 2022) Quarterfinals Luke Dornan LOSS 53%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordplay Australia 2018 (September 2018) Eighth-Finals Phil Frost WIN 53%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordplay Australia 2018 (September 2018) Pool Matches Emma O'Toner LOSS 48%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordplay Australia 2018 (September 2018) Pool Matches Ryan Tanzer WIN 77%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordplay Australia 2018 (September 2018) Pool Matches Warren Finch WIN 53%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordplay Australia 2018 (September 2018) Quarterfinals Christopher Godwin LOSS 24%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordplay Australia 2017 (September 2017) Mark Holgate LOSS 40%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordplay Australia 2017 (September 2017) Ryan Tanzer WIN 61%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordplay Australia 2017 (September 2017) Brad White WIN 59%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordplay Australia 2017 (September 2017) Aaron Fowler WIN 56%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordplay Australia 2017 (September 2017) Tim Harris WIN 59%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordplay Australia 2017 (September 2017) Jim Campbell WIN 48%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordplay Australia 2017 (September 2017) Mark Holgate LOSS 40%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordplay Australia 2017 (September 2017) Daniel Pope LOSS 47%

Single Rapier (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Swordplay Australia 2023 (September 2023) First Round Jessica Silvallana WIN 95%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Swordplay Australia 2023 (September 2023) First Round Aleks Roseneder WIN 87%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Swordplay Australia 2023 (September 2023) First Round Joshua Gardiner WIN 68%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Swordplay Australia 2023 (September 2023) First Round Tim Davissen WIN 74%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Swordplay Australia 2023 (September 2023) Second Round Geraud lemenager LOSS 69%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Swordplay Australia 2023 (September 2023) Second Round Ryan Tanzer WIN 92%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Swordplay Australia 2023 (September 2023) Second Round Mark Holgate WIN 80%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Swordplay Australia 2023 (September 2023) Second Round Nelson McGuigan WIN 82%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Swordplay Australia 2023 (September 2023) Second Round Alex Roberson WIN 72%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Sword Fight V (July 2019) Gold Medal Match Edward Craig WIN 65%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Sword Fight V (July 2019) Pool Set 1 Ryan Tanzer WIN 93%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Sword Fight V (July 2019) Pool Set 1 Paul Roberson WIN 86%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Sword Fight V (July 2019) Pool Set 1 Jeffery Alvrez WIN 67%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Sword Fight V (July 2019) Pool Set 1 Chanara Gettons WIN 96%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Sword Fight V (July 2019) Pool Set 1 Cohen Benson WIN 67%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Sword Fight V (July 2019) Quarterfinals Paul Roberson WIN 86%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Sword Fight V (July 2019) Semifinals Mark Holgate WIN 84%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Prima Spada HEMA Rapier Tournament 2019 (March 2019) Finals Daniel Green WIN 55%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Prima Spada HEMA Rapier Tournament 2019 (March 2019) Finals Emma O'Toner WIN 75%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Prima Spada HEMA Rapier Tournament 2019 (March 2019) Finals Alex Roberson LOSS 73%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Prima Spada HEMA Rapier Tournament 2019 (March 2019) Prelim Daniel Malone WIN 78%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Prima Spada HEMA Rapier Tournament 2019 (March 2019) Prelim Cobin Wheeler WIN 65%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Prima Spada HEMA Rapier Tournament 2019 (March 2019) Prelim Austin Green WIN 65%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Prima Spada HEMA Rapier Tournament 2019 (March 2019) Prelim Mark Arnold WIN 85%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Prima Spada HEMA Rapier Tournament 2019 (March 2019) Prelim Carter Walshe WIN 86%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Prima Spada HEMA Rapier Tournament 2019 (March 2019) Prelim Daniel Green WIN 55%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Prima Spada HEMA Rapier Tournament 2019 (March 2019) Prelim Alex Roberson WIN 73%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Prima Spada HEMA Rapier Tournament 2019 (March 2019) Prelim Anthony Kung WIN 78%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Prima Spada HEMA Rapier Tournament 2019 (March 2019) Prelim Jonathon Paratz WIN 65%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Prima Spada HEMA Rapier Tournament 2019 (March 2019) Prelim Sean Reichman WIN 83%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Prima Spada HEMA Rapier Tournament 2019 (March 2019) Semis Jake Richards WIN 69%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Prima Spada HEMA Rapier Tournament 2019 (March 2019) Semis Daniel Green LOSS 55%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Prima Spada HEMA Rapier Tournament 2019 (March 2019) Semis Ross Davies WIN 61%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Prima Spada HEMA Rapier Tournament 2019 (March 2019) Semis Benjamin Spratt WIN 64%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Sword Fight IV (July 2018) Bronze Medal Match Ross Davies WIN 54%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Sword Fight IV (July 2018) Pool Matches Jake Richards WIN 61%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Sword Fight IV (July 2018) Pool Matches John Wilson WIN 63%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Sword Fight IV (July 2018) Pool Matches Warren Finch WIN 87%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Sword Fight IV (July 2018) Pool Matches Shane Stapleton WIN 73%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Sword Fight IV (July 2018) Pool Matches Sean Reichman WIN 71%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Sword Fight IV (July 2018) Quarterfinals Paul Roberson WIN 74%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Sword Fight IV (July 2018) Semifinals Daniel Green LOSS 53%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Swordplay Australia 2017 (September 2017) Alexander Hughes WIN 61%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Swordplay Australia 2017 (September 2017) Carter Walshe WIN 64%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Swordplay Australia 2017 (September 2017) Benjamin Pope WIN 67%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Sword Fight III (July 2017) Daniel Green LOSS 38%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Sword Fight III (July 2017) Ross Davies WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Sword Fight III (July 2017) Paul Roberson WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Sword Fight III (July 2017) Emma O'Toner WIN 56%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Sword Fight III (July 2017) Ross Davies LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Sword Fight III (July 2017) Brett Kagan WIN 42%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Sword Fight III (July 2017) Edward Craig WIN 45%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Sword Fight III (July 2017) Christopher Godwin WIN 47%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Sword Fight III (July 2017) Habibi Favilla WIN 57%

Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Sword Fight V (July 2019) Gold Medal Match Edward Craig WIN 65%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Sword Fight V (July 2019) Pool Set 1 Ryan Tanzer WIN 90%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Sword Fight V (July 2019) Pool Set 1 Paul Roberson WIN 69%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Sword Fight V (July 2019) Pool Set 1 Jeffery Alvrez WIN 74%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Sword Fight V (July 2019) Pool Set 1 Chanara Gettons WIN 79%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Sword Fight V (July 2019) Pool Set 1 Cohen Benson WIN 66%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Sword Fight V (July 2019) Quarterfinals Paul Roberson WIN 69%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Sword Fight V (July 2019) Semifinals Mark Holgate WIN 58%
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler Swordplay Australia 2018 (September 2018) Pool Set 1 Mark Holgate WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler Swordplay Australia 2018 (September 2018) Pool Set 1 Jake Richards WIN 71%
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler Swordplay Australia 2018 (September 2018) Pool Set 1 David Critchley WIN 66%
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler Swordplay Australia 2018 (September 2018) Pool Set 1 Kai Wen Li WIN 66%
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler Swordplay Australia 2018 (September 2018) Pool Set 2 Christopher Godwin LOSS 77%
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler Swordplay Australia 2018 (September 2018) Pool Set 2 Emma O'Toner WIN 72%
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler Swordplay Australia 2018 (September 2018) Pool Set 2 Daniel Green LOSS 49%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Sword Fight IV (July 2018) Bronze Medal Match Daniel Arnold WIN 69%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Sword Fight IV (July 2018) Pool Matches Carter Walshe WIN 85%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Sword Fight IV (July 2018) Pool Matches Daniel Arnold WIN 69%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Sword Fight IV (July 2018) Pool Matches Ryan Tanzer WIN 86%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Sword Fight IV (July 2018) Pool Matches Ross Davies WIN 62%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Sword Fight IV (July 2018) Quarterfinals Sean Reichman WIN 80%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Sword Fight IV (July 2018) Semifinals Daniel Green LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler Swordplay Australia 2017 (September 2017) Christopher Godwin LOSS 47%
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler Swordplay Australia 2017 (September 2017) Sean Reichman WIN 47%
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler Swordplay Australia 2017 (September 2017) Phil Frost WIN 58%
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler Swordplay Australia 2017 (September 2017) Jessica Silvallana WIN 62%
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler Swordplay Australia 2017 (September 2017) Ben Coburn WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler Swordplay Australia 2017 (September 2017) Edward Craig WIN 48%
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler Swordplay Australia 2017 (September 2017) John Davis Wilson WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler Swordplay Australia 2017 (September 2017) Alex Roberson WIN 45%
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler Swordplay Australia 2017 (September 2017) Brad White WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler Swordplay Australia 2017 (September 2017) Ross Davies WIN 45%
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler Swordplay Australia 2017 (September 2017) Edward Craig WIN 48%
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler Swordplay Australia 2017 (September 2017) Mark Holgate WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler Swordplay Australia 2017 (September 2017) Daniel Green WIN 37%
DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcome
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon With Any Sidearm Swordplay Australia 2016 (September 2016) Christopher Godwin WIN
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon With Any Sidearm Swordplay Australia 2016 (September 2016) Rhys Kinlough WIN
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon With Any Sidearm Swordplay Australia 2016 (September 2016) Adam Stait WIN
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon With Any Sidearm Swordplay Australia 2016 (September 2016) James Bennett WIN
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon With Any Sidearm Swordplay Australia 2016 (September 2016) Chris Nguyen WIN
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon With Any Sidearm Swordplay Australia 2016 (September 2016) Kai Wen Li WIN
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon With Any Sidearm Swordplay Australia 2016 (September 2016) Gindi Wauchope LOSS
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon With Any Sidearm Swordplay Australia 2016 (September 2016) James Handley WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Swordplay Australia 2021 (September 2021) Gold Medal Match Cohen Benson WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Swordplay Australia 2021 (September 2021) Pool Set 1 Adam Kaye WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Swordplay Australia 2021 (September 2021) Pool Set 1 Joshua Chhuth WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Swordplay Australia 2021 (September 2021) Pool Set 1 Sean Reichman DRAW
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Swordplay Australia 2021 (September 2021) Pool Set 1 Anthony Ditton WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Swordplay Australia 2021 (September 2021) Pool Set 1 Campbell Walker WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Swordplay Australia 2021 (September 2021) Quarterfinals Ross Davies WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Swordplay Australia 2021 (September 2021) Semifinals Geraud lemenager WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Swordplay Australia 2018 (September 2018) Finals Benjamin Pope WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Swordplay Australia 2018 (September 2018) Finals Daniel Green WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Swordplay Australia 2018 (September 2018) Pool Set 1 Benjamin Pope LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Swordplay Australia 2018 (September 2018) Pool Set 1 Ryan Tanzer WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Swordplay Australia 2018 (September 2018) Pool Set 1 Paul Roberson WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Swordplay Australia 2018 (September 2018) Pool Set 2 Mark Arnold WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Swordplay Australia 2018 (September 2018) Pool Set 2 Alex Roberson WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Swordplay Australia 2018 (September 2018) Pool Set 2 Daniel Green LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Swordplay Australia 2018 (September 2018) Pool Set 2 Mark Holgate WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Swordplay Australia 2018 (September 2018) Pool Set 2 Jim Campbell WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Swordplay Australia 2017 (September 2017) Daniel Green WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Swordplay Australia 2017 (September 2017) Brad White WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Swordplay Australia 2017 (September 2017) Justin Jay Mackley WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Swordplay Australia 2017 (September 2017) Christopher Godwin WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Swordplay Australia 2017 (September 2017) Jim Campbell LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Swordplay Australia 2017 (September 2017) Alex Roberson WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Swordplay Australia 2016 (September 2016) Benjamin Spratt WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Swordplay Australia 2016 (September 2016) Zack Dixon WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Swordplay Australia 2016 (September 2016) Tim Harris WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Swordplay Australia 2016 (September 2016) Shay McAulay WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Swordplay Australia 2016 (September 2016) Emma O'Toner LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Swordplay Australia 2016 (September 2016) Christopher Godwin WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Swordplay Australia 2016 (September 2016) Mark Holgate WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Swordplay Australia 2016 (September 2016) Sean Reichman WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Swordplay Australia 2016 (September 2016) Gindi Wauchope LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Swordplay Australia 2016 (September 2016) Daniel Green WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Swordplay Australia 2016 (September 2016) Jim Campbell WIN