Miroslav Šafář

Club
Non Sancti
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Longsword 24 5 19 0 0

Ratings

Category Rank (current) Weighted Rating (current) Rank (best) Weighted Rating (best)
Longsword (Mixed & Men's, Steel) 3335 976.2 3220 (May 2024) 978.5 (May 2024)

Full rating histories

Match results

Longsword (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Longsword Clash of Damned 2024 (May 2024) Pool 5 Daniel Richter LOSS 36%
Mixed Steel Longsword Clash of Damned 2024 (May 2024) Pool 5 Daulet Bakhbergenov WIN 36%
Mixed Steel Longsword Clash of Damned 2024 (May 2024) Pool 5 Matěj Mazanec LOSS 24%
Mixed Steel Longsword Clash of Damned 2024 (May 2024) Pool 5 Tomáš Doseděl LOSS 32%
Mixed Steel Longsword Clash of Damned 2024 (May 2024) Pool 5 Adam Kostelný LOSS 33%
Mixed Steel Longsword Clash of Damned 2024 (May 2024) Round of 16 Milan Horák LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword Clash of Damned 2024 (May 2024) Round of 32 Tomáš Doseděl WIN 32%
Mixed Steel Longsword Clash of Damned 2024 (May 2024) Round of 64 Vojtech Havlíček WIN 36%
Mixed Steel Longsword Brünner Stich 2024 (April 2024) Group 5 Samuel Kontriš LOSS 24%
Mixed Steel Longsword Brünner Stich 2024 (April 2024) Group 5 Pavel Böhm WIN 8%
Mixed Steel Longsword Brünner Stich 2024 (April 2024) Group 5 Matej Cenký LOSS 36%
Mixed Steel Longsword Brünner Stich 2024 (April 2024) Group 5 Gerhard Reich LOSS 19%
Mixed Steel Longsword Brünner Stich 2024 (April 2024) Group 5 Jiří Čarek LOSS 10%
Mixed Steel Longsword Brünner Stich 2024 (April 2024) Group 5 Giuliano Giannetti LOSS 36%
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt VII (March 2024) Group 6 Michal Laktis WIN 22%
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt VII (March 2024) Group 6 Matej Beňo LOSS 32%
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt VII (March 2024) Group 6 Matej Andrejkovic LOSS 10%
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt VII (March 2024) Group 6 Josef Nizner LOSS 15%
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt VII (March 2024) Group 6 Lukáš Štefanišin LOSS 39%
Mixed Steel Longsword Rotyčí Spár 2024 (February 2024) Pool 6 Jan Žegklitz LOSS 43%
Mixed Steel Longsword Rotyčí Spár 2024 (February 2024) Pool 6 Matvey Sakharov LOSS 46%
Mixed Steel Longsword Rotyčí Spár 2024 (February 2024) Pool 6 Adéla Wurstová LOSS 65%
Mixed Steel Longsword Rotyčí Spár 2024 (February 2024) Pool 6 Jiří Slovák LOSS 59%
Mixed Steel Longsword Rotyčí Spár 2024 (February 2024) Pool 6 Tadeáš Večeřák LOSS 50%