Martin Jesenský

Club
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Longsword 38 8 30 0 0

Ratings

Category Rank (current) Weighted Rating (current) Rank (best) Weighted Rating (best)
Longsword (Mixed & Men's, Steel) 2833 1048.6 2538 (January 2024) 1068.8 (January 2024)

Full rating histories

Match results

Longsword (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Longsword Pražský Argument 2024 (June 2024) Best 64 Brunner Ondřej LOSS 39%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pražský Argument 2024 (June 2024) Group 7 Martin Vrábeľ LOSS 3%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pražský Argument 2024 (June 2024) Group 7 Brunner Ondřej LOSS 39%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pražský Argument 2024 (June 2024) Group 7 Adam Prochaska LOSS 38%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pražský Argument 2024 (June 2024) Group 7 David Piši LOSS 7%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pražský Argument 2024 (June 2024) Group 7 Tomáš Klapka WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pražský Argument 2024 (June 2024) Group 7 Nicolas Petritzky LOSS 20%
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Punk II 2024 (May 2024) Group 1 Tomáš Kedro LOSS 6%
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Punk II 2024 (May 2024) Group 1 Miroslav Medvid LOSS 3%
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Punk II 2024 (May 2024) Group 1 Sebastián Bučo WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Punk II 2024 (May 2024) Group 1 David Demeter LOSS 11%
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Punk II 2024 (May 2024) Group 1 Ivan Soloviov WIN 32%
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Punk II 2024 (May 2024) Group 1 Pavol Ondrejčík LOSS 41%
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Punk II 2024 (May 2024) Group 1 Branislav Šimášek LOSS 18%
Mixed Steel Longsword Brünner Stich 2024 (April 2024) Group 4 Adam Prochaska LOSS 41%
Mixed Steel Longsword Brünner Stich 2024 (April 2024) Group 4 Patrik Martin Mázor WIN 39%
Mixed Steel Longsword Brünner Stich 2024 (April 2024) Group 4 Marco Puschmann LOSS 16%
Mixed Steel Longsword Brünner Stich 2024 (April 2024) Group 4 Václav Lazar LOSS 24%
Mixed Steel Longsword Brünner Stich 2024 (April 2024) Group 4 Jan Žegklitz LOSS 7%
Mixed Steel Longsword Brünner Stich 2024 (April 2024) Group 4 David Piši LOSS 11%
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt VII (March 2024) Group 1 Petr Paščenko LOSS 14%
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt VII (March 2024) Group 1 Mikołaj Kołodziej LOSS 6%
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt VII (March 2024) Group 1 Mario Marić LOSS 29%
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt VII (March 2024) Group 1 Levente Kárpáti LOSS 42%
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt VII (March 2024) Group 1 Matej Ocelík LOSS 41%
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Pun(k)č 2024 (January 2024) Best 32 Matej Cenký LOSS 51%
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Pun(k)č 2024 (January 2024) Group 6 Ondřej Malina LOSS 15%
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Pun(k)č 2024 (January 2024) Group 6 Sebastián Bučo WIN 40%
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Pun(k)č 2024 (January 2024) Group 6 Martin Kumecky LOSS 30%
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Pun(k)č 2024 (January 2024) Group 6 Jozef Kuhajda WIN 40%
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Pun(k)č 2024 (January 2024) Group 6 Pavol Ondrejčík WIN 48%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2023 (November 2023) Pool 6 Andrej Filip LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2023 (November 2023) Pool 6 Filip Višňovský LOSS 37%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2023 (November 2023) Pool 6 Ondřej Malina LOSS 43%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2023 (November 2023) Pool 6 Jan Vedral LOSS 58%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2023 (November 2023) Pool 6 Pavel Grussmann WIN 58%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2023 (November 2023) Pool 6 Pavel Šilhánek LOSS 53%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2023 (November 2023) Round of 64 Kasper Stolarek LOSS 47%