Giuliano Giannetti

Club
Hema Praha
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Longsword 23 11 12 0 0

Ratings

Category Rank (current) Weighted Rating (current) Rank (best) Weighted Rating (best)
Longsword (Mixed & Men's, Steel) 1290 1301.6 999 (April 2024) 1344.2 (April 2024)

Full rating histories

Match results

Longsword (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Longsword Mistrovství ČR v šermu dlouhým mečem 2024 (June 2024) Pool 1 Eliáš Cizl LOSS 55%
Mixed Steel Longsword Mistrovství ČR v šermu dlouhým mečem 2024 (June 2024) Pool 1 Lukáš Novák LOSS 63%
Mixed Steel Longsword Mistrovství ČR v šermu dlouhým mečem 2024 (June 2024) Pool 1 Pavel Dostál LOSS 15%
Mixed Steel Longsword Mistrovství ČR v šermu dlouhým mečem 2024 (June 2024) Pool 1 Lukáš Heinz WIN 69%
Mixed Steel Longsword Mistrovství ČR v šermu dlouhým mečem 2024 (June 2024) Pool 1 Petr Paščenko LOSS 30%
Mixed Steel Longsword Mistrovství ČR v šermu dlouhým mečem 2024 (June 2024) Round of 32 Lubomir Pečiva LOSS 26%
Mixed Steel Longsword Brünner Stich 2024 (April 2024) Eliminations Tomáš Doseděl WIN 57%
Mixed Steel Longsword Brünner Stich 2024 (April 2024) Eliminations Miroslav Medvid LOSS 37%
Mixed Steel Longsword Brünner Stich 2024 (April 2024) Group 5 Samuel Kontriš LOSS 53%
Mixed Steel Longsword Brünner Stich 2024 (April 2024) Group 5 Pavel Böhm LOSS 39%
Mixed Steel Longsword Brünner Stich 2024 (April 2024) Group 5 Miroslav Šafář WIN 64%
Mixed Steel Longsword Brünner Stich 2024 (April 2024) Group 5 Matej Cenký WIN 58%
Mixed Steel Longsword Brünner Stich 2024 (April 2024) Group 5 Gerhard Reich LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword Brünner Stich 2024 (April 2024) Group 5 Jiří Čarek WIN 43%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krkavčí jarní fechtík 2024 (April 2024) Bronze final Alexander Stankevich LOSS 46%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krkavčí jarní fechtík 2024 (April 2024) Elimination top 16 Robert Joseph Baguinho Moore WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krkavčí jarní fechtík 2024 (April 2024) Elimination top 8 Miroslav Liberský WIN 49%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krkavčí jarní fechtík 2024 (April 2024) Group 3 Anna Gorbulinskaja WIN 62%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krkavčí jarní fechtík 2024 (April 2024) Group 3 Martin Vrabec WIN 63%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krkavčí jarní fechtík 2024 (April 2024) Group 3 Matvey Sakharov WIN 44%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krkavčí jarní fechtík 2024 (April 2024) Group 3 Jan Mesarč LOSS 52%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krkavčí jarní fechtík 2024 (April 2024) Group 3 Martin Horák WIN 61%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krkavčí jarní fechtík 2024 (April 2024) Semi-finals Petr Paščenko LOSS 43%