Matej Cenký

Club
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Longsword 35 11 24 0 0

Ratings

Category Rank (current) Weighted Rating (current) Rank (best) Weighted Rating (best)
Longsword (Mixed & Men's, Steel) 2300 1128.7 2229 (January 2024) 1132.8 (April 2024)

Full rating histories

Match results

Longsword (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Longsword Brünner Stich 2024 (April 2024) Eliminations Matej Beňo LOSS 41%
Mixed Steel Longsword Brünner Stich 2024 (April 2024) Group 5 Samuel Kontriš LOSS 33%
Mixed Steel Longsword Brünner Stich 2024 (April 2024) Group 5 Pavel Böhm LOSS 8%
Mixed Steel Longsword Brünner Stich 2024 (April 2024) Group 5 Miroslav Šafář WIN 64%
Mixed Steel Longsword Brünner Stich 2024 (April 2024) Group 5 Gerhard Reich WIN 24%
Mixed Steel Longsword Brünner Stich 2024 (April 2024) Group 5 Jiří Čarek LOSS 10%
Mixed Steel Longsword Brünner Stich 2024 (April 2024) Group 5 Giuliano Giannetti LOSS 42%
Mixed Steel Longsword Rotyčí Spár 2024 (February 2024) Barage Vladimír Lieberzeit LOSS 56%
Mixed Steel Longsword Rotyčí Spár 2024 (February 2024) Pool 7 Adam Prochaska WIN 65%
Mixed Steel Longsword Rotyčí Spár 2024 (February 2024) Pool 7 Lukáš Novák WIN 43%
Mixed Steel Longsword Rotyčí Spár 2024 (February 2024) Pool 7 Josef Nizner LOSS 20%
Mixed Steel Longsword Rotyčí Spár 2024 (February 2024) Pool 7 Stefan Fechter LOSS 43%
Mixed Steel Longsword Rotyčí Spár 2024 (February 2024) Pool 7 Thomas Flossmann LOSS 14%
Mixed Steel Longsword Rotyčí Spár 2024 (February 2024) Pool 7 Petr Weber LOSS 28%
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Pun(k)č 2024 (January 2024) Best 16 Matej Andrejkovic LOSS 10%
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Pun(k)č 2024 (January 2024) Best 32 Martin Jesenský WIN 49%
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Pun(k)č 2024 (January 2024) Group 3 Filip Višňovský LOSS 6%
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Pun(k)č 2024 (January 2024) Group 3 Filip Lipovský WIN 39%
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Pun(k)č 2024 (January 2024) Group 3 David Piši LOSS 17%
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Pun(k)č 2024 (January 2024) Group 3 Marek Petráš WIN 66%
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Pun(k)č 2024 (January 2024) Group 3 Jiří Slovák WIN 43%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2023 (November 2023) Pool 8 Maciej Bulicz LOSS 19%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2023 (November 2023) Pool 8 Jan Hubař LOSS 34%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2023 (November 2023) Pool 8 Rolands Elins WIN 42%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2023 (November 2023) Pool 8 Tadeáš Večeřák LOSS 34%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2023 (November 2023) Pool 8 Pavol Ondrejčík LOSS 49%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2023 (November 2023) Pool 8 Václav Sokol LOSS 14%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2023 (November 2023) Round of 64 Matej Andrejkovic LOSS 17%
Mixed Steel Longsword Brunner Stich 2023 (May 2023) Elimination Matej Beňo LOSS 62%
Mixed Steel Longsword Brunner Stich 2023 (May 2023) Group3 Jan Mesarč WIN 51%
Mixed Steel Longsword Brunner Stich 2023 (May 2023) Group3 Miroslava Kozlová LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword Brunner Stich 2023 (May 2023) Group3 Jiří Slovák LOSS 59%
Mixed Steel Longsword Brunner Stich 2023 (May 2023) Group3 Marek Gajdoš WIN 57%
Mixed Steel Longsword Brunner Stich 2023 (May 2023) Group3 Jan Žegklitz LOSS 40%
Mixed Steel Longsword Brunner Stich 2023 (May 2023) Group3 David Piši LOSS 51%