Adéla Wurstová

Club
Pardubický spolek šermířský
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Longsword 61 9 52 0 0
Men's Steel Longsword 6 2 3 1 0
Women's Steel Longsword 68 41 26 1 0
Mixed Steel Sabre 14 3 11 0 0

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel) 3738 1027.3
Longsword (Women, Steel) 87 1428.6
Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel) 1149 1029.8

Full rating history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Longsword (Women, Steel)

Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Fight history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2022 (November 2022) Rudolf Tkáč WIN Pool 10
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2022 (November 2022) Miroslav Liberský LOSS Pool 10
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2022 (November 2022) Jere Suontausta LOSS Pool 10
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2022 (November 2022) Jan Žegklitz LOSS Pool 10
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2022 (November 2022) Matúš Kurian LOSS Pool 10
Mixed Steel Longsword Krkavčí podzimní fechtík 2022 (November 2022) Martin Vrábeľ LOSS Elimination 1/8
Mixed Steel Longsword Krkavčí podzimní fechtík 2022 (November 2022) David Kvist WIN Group 2
Mixed Steel Longsword Krkavčí podzimní fechtík 2022 (November 2022) Ondřej Malík LOSS Group 2
Mixed Steel Longsword Krkavčí podzimní fechtík 2022 (November 2022) Antonín Zajíček LOSS Group 2
Mixed Steel Longsword Krkavčí podzimní fechtík 2022 (November 2022) Vaclav Sokol LOSS Group 2
Mixed Steel Longsword Krkavčí podzimní fechtík 2022 (November 2022) Martin Vrábeľ LOSS Group 2
Mixed Steel Longsword Krkavčí podzimní fechtík 2022 (November 2022) Petr Paščenko LOSS Group 2
Mixed Steel Longsword Krkavčí podzimní fechtík 2022 (November 2022) Petr Erlebach LOSS Group 2
Mixed Steel Longsword Krkavčí podzimní fechtík 2022 (November 2022) Tomáš Kovárník WIN Group 2
Mixed Steel Longsword Podzimové mečoklání 2 2022 (October 2022) Petr Lukeš LOSS Pool 4
Mixed Steel Longsword Podzimové mečoklání 2 2022 (October 2022) Lukáš Matuška LOSS Pool 4
Mixed Steel Longsword Podzimové mečoklání 2 2022 (October 2022) Viktor Janeček WIN Pool 4
Mixed Steel Longsword Podzimové mečoklání 2 2022 (October 2022) Lukáš Kubacki LOSS Pool 4
Mixed Steel Longsword Podzimové mečoklání 2 2022 (October 2022) Jan Filip LOSS Pool 4
Mixed Steel Longsword Podzimové mečoklání 2 2022 (October 2022) Vladimír Kudráč LOSS Pool 4
Men's Steel Longsword MHS Grand Prix 2022 (September 2022) Kamil Hozák LOSS Pool Set 1
Men's Steel Longsword MHS Grand Prix 2022 (September 2022) Péter Takács WIN Pool Set 1
Men's Steel Longsword MHS Grand Prix 2022 (September 2022) Radovan Geist DRAW Pool Set 1
Men's Steel Longsword MHS Grand Prix 2022 (September 2022) Jerzy Miklaszewski LOSS Pool Set 1
Men's Steel Longsword MHS Grand Prix 2022 (September 2022) András Tóth WIN Pool Set 1
Men's Steel Longsword MHS Grand Prix 2022 (September 2022) Andrej Filip LOSS Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Mistrovství ČR v šermu dlouhým mečem (May 2022) Lubomir Pečiva LOSS Pool 4
Mixed Steel Longsword Mistrovství ČR v šermu dlouhým mečem (May 2022) Petr Vincena LOSS Pool 4
Mixed Steel Longsword Mistrovství ČR v šermu dlouhým mečem (May 2022) Jan Neuman LOSS Pool 4
Mixed Steel Longsword Mistrovství ČR v šermu dlouhým mečem (May 2022) Tomáš Laštovička LOSS Pool 4
Mixed Steel Longsword Mistrovství ČR v šermu dlouhým mečem (May 2022) Petr Erlebach LOSS Pool 4
Mixed Steel Longsword Mistrovství ČR v šermu dlouhým mečem (May 2022) Petr Paščenko LOSS Pool 4
Mixed Steel Longsword Pražský argument 2022 (April 2022) Jan Truhlar LOSS Pool 8
Mixed Steel Longsword Pražský argument 2022 (April 2022) Vaclav Sokol LOSS Pool 8
Mixed Steel Longsword Pražský argument 2022 (April 2022) Marián Országh LOSS Pool 8
Mixed Steel Longsword Pražský argument 2022 (April 2022) Petra Rubesova LOSS Pool 8
Mixed Steel Longsword Pražský argument 2022 (April 2022) Jan Žegklitz LOSS Pool 8
Mixed Steel Longsword FechtBerg 2022 (March 2022) Dawid Bugryn WIN 1
Mixed Steel Longsword FechtBerg 2022 (March 2022) Dávid Czégé LOSS 1
Mixed Steel Longsword FechtBerg 2022 (March 2022) Mikolaj Parell WIN 1
Mixed Steel Longsword FechtBerg 2022 (March 2022) Kuba Pawełek LOSS 1
Mixed Steel Longsword FechtBerg 2022 (March 2022) Maroš Lacinák LOSS 1
Mixed Steel Longsword FechtBerg 2022 (March 2022) Kacper Malinowski LOSS 1
Mixed Steel Longsword FechtBerg 2022 (March 2022) Filip Koncewicz LOSS 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Rotyčí Spár 2022 (February 2022) Filip Višňovský LOSS Best 32
Mixed Steel Longsword Rotyčí Spár 2022 (February 2022) Karel Murgaš LOSS Group 3
Mixed Steel Longsword Rotyčí Spár 2022 (February 2022) Ondřej Herčík LOSS Group 3
Mixed Steel Longsword Rotyčí Spár 2022 (February 2022) Petra Rubesova LOSS Group 3
Mixed Steel Longsword Rotyčí Spár 2022 (February 2022) David Javůrek LOSS Group 3
Mixed Steel Longsword Rotyčí Spár 2022 (February 2022) Ewen Borrmann WIN Group 3
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2021 (December 2021) Jaroslav Čechura LOSS Pool 5
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2021 (December 2021) Jan Stetina LOSS Pool 5
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2021 (December 2021) Jan Žegklitz LOSS Pool 5
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2021 (December 2021) Filip Višňovský LOSS Pool 5
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2021 (December 2021) Jiří Čarek LOSS Pool 5
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2021 (December 2021) Lukáš Kubacki LOSS Pool 5
Mixed Steel Longsword Krkavčí podzimní fechtík 2021 (October 2021) Martin Vrábeľ LOSS Group 2
Mixed Steel Longsword Krkavčí podzimní fechtík 2021 (October 2021) David Javůrek WIN Group 2
Mixed Steel Longsword Krkavčí podzimní fechtík 2021 (October 2021) Maroš Lacinák LOSS Group 2
Mixed Steel Longsword Krkavčí podzimní fechtík 2021 (October 2021) Antonín Zajíček LOSS Group 2
Mixed Steel Longsword Krkavčí podzimní fechtík 2021 (October 2021) Honza Blažek WIN Group 2
Mixed Steel Longsword Krkavčí podzimní fechtík 2021 (October 2021) Filip Višňovský LOSS Group 2
Mixed Steel Longsword Krkavčí podzimní fechtík 2021 (October 2021) Jan Mesarč LOSS Round of 16
Mixed Steel Longsword MHS Grand Prix 2021 (September 2021) Filip Višňovský LOSS Pool 8
Mixed Steel Longsword MHS Grand Prix 2021 (September 2021) Leonardo Salomao LOSS Pool 8
Mixed Steel Longsword MHS Grand Prix 2021 (September 2021) Lőrinc Kadlicskó LOSS Pool 8
Mixed Steel Longsword MHS Grand Prix 2021 (September 2021) Csaba Erdei LOSS Pool 8

Longsword (Women, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Women's Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2022 (November 2022) Petra Rubesova LOSS Bronze final
Women's Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2022 (November 2022) Barbora Martinická WIN Pool 1
Women's Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2022 (November 2022) Stanislava Pajonková WIN Pool 1
Women's Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2022 (November 2022) Miroslava Kozlová WIN Pool 1
Women's Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2022 (November 2022) Alexandra Gloserová LOSS Pool 1
Women's Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2022 (November 2022) Irina Noskova LOSS Pool 1
Women's Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2022 (November 2022) Veronika Jandušíková WIN Pool 1
Women's Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2022 (November 2022) Alexandra Gloserová WIN Quarter finals
Women's Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2022 (November 2022) Michaela Třetinová WIN Round of 16
Women's Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2022 (November 2022) Marie Voleková LOSS Semi finals
Women's Steel Longsword Podzimové mečoklání 2 2022 (October 2022) Miroslava Kozlová LOSS Final
Women's Steel Longsword Podzimové mečoklání 2 2022 (October 2022) Marie Sváčková WIN Pool 1
Women's Steel Longsword Podzimové mečoklání 2 2022 (October 2022) Mara Czajkowski WIN Pool 1
Women's Steel Longsword Podzimové mečoklání 2 2022 (October 2022) Miroslava Kozlová WIN Pool 1
Women's Steel Longsword Podzimové mečoklání 2 2022 (October 2022) Sedláková Terezie WIN Pool 1
Women's Steel Longsword Podzimové mečoklání 2 2022 (October 2022) Sedláková Terezie WIN Semi finals
Women's Steel Longsword MHS Grand Prix 2022 (September 2022) Tang Mei Timea WIN Gold Medal Match
Women's Steel Longsword MHS Grand Prix 2022 (September 2022) Barbara Kiss WIN Pool Set 1
Women's Steel Longsword MHS Grand Prix 2022 (September 2022) Adrianna Bereta DRAW Pool Set 1
Women's Steel Longsword MHS Grand Prix 2022 (September 2022) Magdalena Kukulska WIN Pool Set 1
Women's Steel Longsword MHS Grand Prix 2022 (September 2022) Alexandra Gloserová WIN Pool Set 1
Women's Steel Longsword MHS Grand Prix 2022 (September 2022) Tang Mei Timea WIN Pool Set 1
Women's Steel Longsword MHS Grand Prix 2022 (September 2022) Lívia Nagyné Ulbrich WIN Pool Set 1
Women's Steel Longsword MHS Grand Prix 2022 (September 2022) Orsolya Virag WIN Quarterfinals
Women's Steel Longsword MHS Grand Prix 2022 (September 2022) Marta Sokół WIN Semifinals
Women's Steel Longsword Mistrovství ČR v šermu dlouhým mečem (May 2022) Pavla Markupová LOSS Final
Women's Steel Longsword Mistrovství ČR v šermu dlouhým mečem (May 2022) Lucie Malíková WIN Pool 1
Women's Steel Longsword Mistrovství ČR v šermu dlouhým mečem (May 2022) Pavla Markupová LOSS Pool 1
Women's Steel Longsword Mistrovství ČR v šermu dlouhým mečem (May 2022) Klára Burešová WIN Pool 1
Women's Steel Longsword Mistrovství ČR v šermu dlouhým mečem (May 2022) Marie Voleková WIN Pool 1
Women's Steel Longsword Mistrovství ČR v šermu dlouhým mečem (May 2022) Marie Voleková WIN Semi finals
Women's Steel Longsword Pražský argument 2022 (April 2022) Petra Rubesova LOSS Pool 1
Women's Steel Longsword Pražský argument 2022 (April 2022) Klára Burešová WIN Pool 1
Women's Steel Longsword Pražský argument 2022 (April 2022) Alexandra Gloserová WIN Pool 1
Women's Steel Longsword Pražský argument 2022 (April 2022) Alexandra Gloserová WIN Pool 2
Women's Steel Longsword Pražský argument 2022 (April 2022) Petra Rubesova LOSS Pool 2
Women's Steel Longsword Pražský argument 2022 (April 2022) Klára Burešová LOSS Pool 2
Women's Steel Longsword FechtBerg 2022 (March 2022) Paulina Pająk LOSS Pool Set 1
Women's Steel Longsword FechtBerg 2022 (March 2022) Aleksandra Wacławik WIN Pool Set 1
Women's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt V (March 2022) Hana Hornakova WIN Group 1
Women's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt V (March 2022) Ľubica Šoutová WIN Group 1
Women's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt V (March 2022) Beata Pevna WIN Group 1
Women's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt V (March 2022) Pavla Markupová WIN Group 1
Women's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt V (March 2022) Réka Csizmadia WIN Group 1
Women's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt V (March 2022) Zuzana Lukšova WIN Group 1
Women's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt V (March 2022) Orsolya Virag LOSS Quarter-Finals
Women's Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2021 (December 2021) Petra Rubesova LOSS Pool 1
Women's Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2021 (December 2021) Zuzana Lukšova WIN Pool 1
Women's Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2021 (December 2021) Nikol Šváchová WIN Pool 1
Women's Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2021 (December 2021) Klára Burešová WIN Pool 1
Women's Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2021 (December 2021) Alexandra Gloserová LOSS Pool 1
Women's Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2021 (December 2021) Marie Voleková LOSS Pool 1
Women's Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2021 (December 2021) Réka Csizmadia LOSS Pool 1
Women's Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2021 (December 2021) Réka Csizmadia LOSS Quarter finals
Women's Steel Longsword MHS Grand Prix 2021 (September 2021) Réka Daniella Magàt LOSS Pool 1
Women's Steel Longsword MHS Grand Prix 2021 (September 2021) Petra Rubesova LOSS Pool 1
Women's Steel Longsword MHS Grand Prix 2021 (September 2021) Amelie Eilken WIN Pool 1
Women's Steel Longsword MHS Grand Prix 2021 (September 2021) Flora von Steimker LOSS Pool 1
Women's Steel Longsword MHS Grand Prix 2021 (September 2021) Petra Rubesova LOSS Quarterfinals
Women's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt IV. (July 2021) Györgyi Czifra LOSS Finals
Women's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt IV. (July 2021) Györgyi Czifra LOSS Group 1
Women's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt IV. (July 2021) Hana Hornakova LOSS Group 1
Women's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt IV. (July 2021) Petra Rubesova LOSS Group 1
Women's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt IV. (July 2021) Nikol Gorlicka LOSS Group 1
Women's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt IV. (July 2021) Orsolya Virag WIN Group 1
Women's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt IV. (July 2021) Paulína Kinčíová WIN Group 1
Women's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt IV. (July 2021) Nikol Gorlicka WIN Quarter-Finals
Women's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt IV. (July 2021) Hana Hornakova WIN Semi-Finals

Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Sabre MHS Grand Prix 2022 (September 2022) Roman Vítek LOSS Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Sabre MHS Grand Prix 2022 (September 2022) Csaba Erdei LOSS Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Sabre MHS Grand Prix 2022 (September 2022) Pavel Dostál LOSS Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Sabre MHS Grand Prix 2022 (September 2022) Mikołaj Kołodziej LOSS Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Sabre MHS Grand Prix 2022 (September 2022) Jacek Lichwa LOSS Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Sabre MHS Grand Prix 2022 (September 2022) Jerzy Miklaszewski LOSS Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Sabre Dragoon sabre 2022 (September 2022) Wojciech Konieczny LOSS Pool 2
Mixed Steel Sabre Dragoon sabre 2022 (September 2022) Jan Zubalík WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Sabre Dragoon sabre 2022 (September 2022) Martin Vrabec WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Sabre Dragoon sabre 2022 (September 2022) Matej Mazanec WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Sabre Dragoon sabre 2022 (September 2022) Kamil Hozák LOSS Pool 2
Mixed Steel Sabre Dragoon sabre 2022 (September 2022) Szymon Kraus LOSS Pool 2
Mixed Steel Sabre Dragoon sabre 2022 (September 2022) Jerzy Miklaszewski LOSS Pool 2
Mixed Steel Sabre Dragoon sabre 2022 (September 2022) Tomasz Kraśnicki LOSS Round of 16