Adéla Wurstová

Club
Pardubický spolek šermířský
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Longsword 99 16 83 0 0
Men's Steel Longsword 6 2 3 1 0
Women's Steel Longsword 109 66 42 1 0
Underrepresented Genders Steel Longsword 6 3 2 1 0
Mixed Steel Sabre 27 5 22 0 0
Women's Steel Sabre 11 5 6 0 0
Sum 258 97 158 3 0

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Longsword (Mixed & Men's, Steel) 4849 1011.7
Longsword (Underrepresented Genders & Women's, Steel) 95 1449.5
Longsword (Women's, Steel) 78 1441.7
Sabre (Mixed & Men's, Steel) 1586 1009.4

Full rating history

Longsword (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

Longsword (Underrepresented Genders & Women's, Steel)

Longsword (Women's, Steel)

Sabre (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

Fight history

Longsword (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2024 (January 2024) pool 10 Jeffrey Will LOSS 3%
Mixed Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2024 (January 2024) pool 10 Joonas Järvi LOSS 22%
Mixed Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2024 (January 2024) pool 10 Juho Naumanen LOSS 11%
Mixed Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2024 (January 2024) pool 10 Jonas Bürgi LOSS 1%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2023 (November 2023) Pool 7 Ivan Soloviov LOSS 36%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2023 (November 2023) Pool 7 Petr Paščenko LOSS 2%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2023 (November 2023) Pool 7 Martin Vrábeľ LOSS 1%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2023 (November 2023) Pool 7 Jiří Slovák LOSS 33%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2023 (November 2023) Pool 7 Martin Boček LOSS 23%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2023 (November 2023) Pool 7 Jindřich Tichy LOSS 8%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2023 (November 2023) Round of 64 Adrián Majzel LOSS 1%
Mixed Steel Longsword Bratislava Fecht 5 (July 2023) Best 32 David Piši LOSS 9%
Mixed Steel Longsword Bratislava Fecht 5 (July 2023) Best 64 Radostin Nanov WIN 36%
Mixed Steel Longsword Bratislava Fecht 5 (July 2023) Group 5 Radovan Geist LOSS 22%
Mixed Steel Longsword Bratislava Fecht 5 (July 2023) Group 5 Branislav Šimášek LOSS 12%
Mixed Steel Longsword Bratislava Fecht 5 (July 2023) Group 5 David Meier LOSS 27%
Mixed Steel Longsword Bratislava Fecht 5 (July 2023) Group 5 Bálint Kirill Kis WIN 33%
Mixed Steel Longsword Bratislava Fecht 5 (July 2023) Group 5 Pavol Ondrejčík LOSS 36%
Mixed Steel Longsword ŠaTeM 2023 (June 2023) Pool 3 Ondřej Malina LOSS 7%
Mixed Steel Longsword ŠaTeM 2023 (June 2023) Pool 3 Jindřich Tichy LOSS 11%
Mixed Steel Longsword ŠaTeM 2023 (June 2023) Pool 3 Martin Horák WIN 26%
Mixed Steel Longsword ŠaTeM 2023 (June 2023) Pool 3 Roman Kostka WIN 59%
Mixed Steel Longsword ŠaTeM 2023 (June 2023) Pool 3 Jiří Trnka LOSS 36%
Mixed Steel Longsword ŠaTeM 2023 (June 2023) Round of 32 Jakub Vlasák LOSS 44%
Mixed Steel Longsword HEMA Mistrovství České republiky v šermu dlouhým mečem 2023 (June 2023) Pool 3 Zdeněk Hruška LOSS 30%
Mixed Steel Longsword HEMA Mistrovství České republiky v šermu dlouhým mečem 2023 (June 2023) Pool 3 Lukáš Kubacki LOSS 22%
Mixed Steel Longsword HEMA Mistrovství České republiky v šermu dlouhým mečem 2023 (June 2023) Pool 3 Ondřej Malina LOSS 7%
Mixed Steel Longsword HEMA Mistrovství České republiky v šermu dlouhým mečem 2023 (June 2023) Pool 3 Václav Lazar LOSS 13%
Mixed Steel Longsword HEMA Mistrovství České republiky v šermu dlouhým mečem 2023 (June 2023) Pool 3 Dávid Kuzder WIN 66%
Mixed Steel Longsword HEMA Mistrovství České republiky v šermu dlouhým mečem 2023 (June 2023) Pool 3 Martin Vrábeľ LOSS 1%
Mixed Steel Longsword HEMA Mistrovství České republiky v šermu dlouhým mečem 2023 (June 2023) Round of 64 Zdeněk Hruška LOSS 30%
Mixed Steel Longsword Rotyčí Spár 2023 (February 2023) Best 32 Matěj Horňák LOSS 10%
Mixed Steel Longsword Rotyčí Spár 2023 (February 2023) Group 1 Petr Paščenko LOSS 3%
Mixed Steel Longsword Rotyčí Spár 2023 (February 2023) Group 1 Tomáš Kretek WIN 36%
Mixed Steel Longsword Rotyčí Spár 2023 (February 2023) Group 1 Matěj Horňák LOSS 10%
Mixed Steel Longsword Rotyčí Spár 2023 (February 2023) Group 1 Matěj Mazanec LOSS 33%
Mixed Steel Longsword Rotyčí Spár 2023 (February 2023) Group 1 Terezie Sedláková WIN 36%
Mixed Steel Longsword Rotyčí Spár 2023 (February 2023) Group 1 Pavla Markupová LOSS 21%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2022 (November 2022) Pool 10 Rudolf Tkáč WIN 37%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2022 (November 2022) Pool 10 Miroslav Liberský LOSS 18%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2022 (November 2022) Pool 10 Jere Suontausta LOSS 5%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2022 (November 2022) Pool 10 Jan Žegklitz LOSS 2%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2022 (November 2022) Pool 10 Matúš Kurian LOSS 20%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krkavčí podzimní fechtík 2022 (November 2022) Elimination 1/8 Martin Vrábeľ LOSS 2%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krkavčí podzimní fechtík 2022 (November 2022) Group 2 David Kvist WIN 47%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krkavčí podzimní fechtík 2022 (November 2022) Group 2 Ondřej Malík LOSS 34%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krkavčí podzimní fechtík 2022 (November 2022) Group 2 Antonín Zajíček LOSS 15%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krkavčí podzimní fechtík 2022 (November 2022) Group 2 Vaclav Sokol LOSS 4%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krkavčí podzimní fechtík 2022 (November 2022) Group 2 Martin Vrábeľ LOSS 2%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krkavčí podzimní fechtík 2022 (November 2022) Group 2 Petr Paščenko LOSS 6%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krkavčí podzimní fechtík 2022 (November 2022) Group 2 Petr Erlebach LOSS 29%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krkavčí podzimní fechtík 2022 (November 2022) Group 2 Tomáš Kovárník WIN 55%
Mixed Steel Longsword Podzimové mečoklání 2 2022 (October 2022) Pool 4 Petr Lukeš LOSS 29%
Mixed Steel Longsword Podzimové mečoklání 2 2022 (October 2022) Pool 4 Lukáš Matuška LOSS 10%
Mixed Steel Longsword Podzimové mečoklání 2 2022 (October 2022) Pool 4 Viktor Janeček WIN 5%
Mixed Steel Longsword Podzimové mečoklání 2 2022 (October 2022) Pool 4 Lukáš Kubacki LOSS 40%
Mixed Steel Longsword Podzimové mečoklání 2 2022 (October 2022) Pool 4 Jan Filip LOSS 70%
Mixed Steel Longsword Podzimové mečoklání 2 2022 (October 2022) Pool 4 Vladimír Kudráč LOSS 37%
Men's Steel Longsword MHS Grand Prix 2022 (September 2022) Pool Set 1 Kamil Hozák LOSS 2%
Men's Steel Longsword MHS Grand Prix 2022 (September 2022) Pool Set 1 Péter Takács WIN 60%
Men's Steel Longsword MHS Grand Prix 2022 (September 2022) Pool Set 1 Radovan Geist DRAW 32%
Men's Steel Longsword MHS Grand Prix 2022 (September 2022) Pool Set 1 Jerzy Miklaszewski LOSS 9%
Men's Steel Longsword MHS Grand Prix 2022 (September 2022) Pool Set 1 András Tóth WIN 21%
Men's Steel Longsword MHS Grand Prix 2022 (September 2022) Pool Set 1 Andrej Filip LOSS 26%
Mixed Steel Longsword Mistrovství ČR v šermu dlouhým mečem (May 2022) Pool 4 Lubomir Pečiva LOSS 4%
Mixed Steel Longsword Mistrovství ČR v šermu dlouhým mečem (May 2022) Pool 4 Petr Vincena LOSS 7%
Mixed Steel Longsword Mistrovství ČR v šermu dlouhým mečem (May 2022) Pool 4 Jan Neuman LOSS 42%
Mixed Steel Longsword Mistrovství ČR v šermu dlouhým mečem (May 2022) Pool 4 Tomáš Laštovička LOSS 17%
Mixed Steel Longsword Mistrovství ČR v šermu dlouhým mečem (May 2022) Pool 4 Petr Erlebach LOSS 42%
Mixed Steel Longsword Mistrovství ČR v šermu dlouhým mečem (May 2022) Pool 4 Petr Paščenko LOSS 15%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pražský argument 2022 (April 2022) Pool 8 Jan Truhlar LOSS 32%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pražský argument 2022 (April 2022) Pool 8 Vaclav Sokol LOSS 9%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pražský argument 2022 (April 2022) Pool 8 Marián Országh LOSS 29%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pražský argument 2022 (April 2022) Pool 8 Petra Rubesova LOSS 30%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pražský argument 2022 (April 2022) Pool 8 Jan Žegklitz LOSS 7%
Mixed Steel Longsword FechtBerg 2022 (March 2022) 1 Dawid Bugryn WIN 28%
Mixed Steel Longsword FechtBerg 2022 (March 2022) 1 Dávid Czégé LOSS 8%
Mixed Steel Longsword FechtBerg 2022 (March 2022) 1 Mikolaj Parell WIN 26%
Mixed Steel Longsword FechtBerg 2022 (March 2022) 1 Kuba Pawełek LOSS 37%
Mixed Steel Longsword FechtBerg 2022 (March 2022) 1 Maroš Lacinák LOSS 16%
Mixed Steel Longsword FechtBerg 2022 (March 2022) 1 Kacper Malinowski LOSS 37%
Mixed Steel Longsword FechtBerg 2022 (March 2022) 1 Filip Koncewicz LOSS 37%
Mixed Steel Longsword Rotyčí Spár 2022 (February 2022) Best 32 Filip Višňovský LOSS 6%
Mixed Steel Longsword Rotyčí Spár 2022 (February 2022) Group 3 Karel Murgaš LOSS 16%
Mixed Steel Longsword Rotyčí Spár 2022 (February 2022) Group 3 Ondřej Herčík LOSS 7%
Mixed Steel Longsword Rotyčí Spár 2022 (February 2022) Group 3 Petra Rubesova LOSS 29%
Mixed Steel Longsword Rotyčí Spár 2022 (February 2022) Group 3 David Javůrek LOSS 45%
Mixed Steel Longsword Rotyčí Spár 2022 (February 2022) Group 3 Ewen Borrmann WIN 38%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2021 (December 2021) Pool 5 Jaroslav Čechura LOSS 37%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2021 (December 2021) Pool 5 Jan Stetina LOSS 19%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2021 (December 2021) Pool 5 Jan Žegklitz LOSS 23%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2021 (December 2021) Pool 5 Filip Višňovský LOSS 13%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2021 (December 2021) Pool 5 Jiří Čarek LOSS 30%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2021 (December 2021) Pool 5 Lukáš Kubacki LOSS 60%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krkavčí podzimní fechtík 2021 (October 2021) Group 2 Martin Vrábeľ LOSS 24%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krkavčí podzimní fechtík 2021 (October 2021) Group 2 David Javůrek WIN 45%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krkavčí podzimní fechtík 2021 (October 2021) Group 2 Maroš Lacinák LOSS 32%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krkavčí podzimní fechtík 2021 (October 2021) Group 2 Antonín Zajíček LOSS 32%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krkavčí podzimní fechtík 2021 (October 2021) Group 2 Honza Blažek WIN 38%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krkavčí podzimní fechtík 2021 (October 2021) Group 2 Filip Višňovský LOSS 16%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krkavčí podzimní fechtík 2021 (October 2021) Round of 16 Jan Mesarč LOSS 35%
Mixed Steel Longsword MHS Grand Prix 2021 (September 2021) Pool 8 Filip Višňovský LOSS 40%
Mixed Steel Longsword MHS Grand Prix 2021 (September 2021) Pool 8 Leonardo Salomao LOSS 47%
Mixed Steel Longsword MHS Grand Prix 2021 (September 2021) Pool 8 Lőrinc Kadlicskó LOSS 48%
Mixed Steel Longsword MHS Grand Prix 2021 (September 2021) Pool 8 Csaba Erdei LOSS 55%

Longsword (Women's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Women's Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2023 (November 2023) Pool 2 Paulína Kinčíová WIN 85%
Women's Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2023 (November 2023) Pool 2 Györgyi Czifra LOSS 33%
Women's Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2023 (November 2023) Pool 2 Stanislava Pajonková WIN 82%
Women's Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2023 (November 2023) Pool 2 Miroslava Kozlová WIN 71%
Women's Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2023 (November 2023) Pool 2 Alexandra Gloserová WIN 77%
Women's Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2023 (November 2023) Quarter finals Alexandra Kukumbergova LOSS 74%
Women's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2023 (October 2023) Best 16 Zuzana Manikova LOSS 77%
Women's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2023 (October 2023) Group 2 Zsófia Németh WIN 72%
Women's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2023 (October 2023) Group 2 Adrianna Bereta WIN 58%
Women's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2023 (October 2023) Group 2 Paulína Kinčíová WIN 80%
Women's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2023 (October 2023) Group 2 Alexandra Gloserová LOSS 79%
Women's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2023 (October 2023) Group 2 Alexandra Kukumbergova WIN 72%
Women's Steel Longsword Oslo Penguin Cup 2023 (September 2023) elimination round 1 Kristine Aagot Konsmo LOSS 16%
Women's Steel Longsword Oslo Penguin Cup 2023 (September 2023) pool 2 Linn-Jorun Rolness WIN 84%
Women's Steel Longsword Oslo Penguin Cup 2023 (September 2023) pool 2 Anna Färnefors LOSS 52%
Women's Steel Longsword Oslo Penguin Cup 2023 (September 2023) pool 2 Idamaria Lehtinen WIN 68%
Women's Steel Longsword Oslo Penguin Cup 2023 (September 2023) pool 2 Kristine Aagot Konsmo WIN 16%
Women's Steel Longsword HEMA Mistrovství České republiky v šermu dlouhým mečem 2023 (June 2023) Pool 1 Pavla Markupová WIN 36%
Women's Steel Longsword HEMA Mistrovství České republiky v šermu dlouhým mečem 2023 (June 2023) Pool 1 Terezie Sedláková LOSS 62%
Women's Steel Longsword HEMA Mistrovství České republiky v šermu dlouhým mečem 2023 (June 2023) Pool 1 Klára Burešová LOSS 51%
Women's Steel Longsword HEMA Mistrovství České republiky v šermu dlouhým mečem 2023 (June 2023) Pool 1 Marie Voleková WIN 78%
Women's Steel Longsword HEMA Mistrovství České republiky v šermu dlouhým mečem 2023 (June 2023) Pool 1 Miroslava Kozlová WIN 53%
Women's Steel Longsword HEMA Mistrovství České republiky v šermu dlouhým mečem 2023 (June 2023) Pool 1 Zuzana Čermakova-Lukšova WIN 46%
Women's Steel Longsword HEMA Mistrovství České republiky v šermu dlouhým mečem 2023 (June 2023) Pool 1 Marie Sváčková WIN 63%
Women's Steel Longsword HEMA Mistrovství České republiky v šermu dlouhým mečem 2023 (June 2023) Quarter finals Klára Burešová LOSS 51%
Women's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt VI (March 2023) Consolation Final Pavla Markupová LOSS 39%
Women's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt VI (March 2023) Group 2 Terezie Sedláková WIN 65%
Women's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt VI (March 2023) Group 2 Alexandra Kukumbergova LOSS 74%
Women's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt VI (March 2023) Group 2 Stanislava Pajonková WIN 67%
Women's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt VI (March 2023) Group 2 Alexandra Gaňová WIN 52%
Women's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt VI (March 2023) Group 2 Petra Rubesova LOSS 30%
Women's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt VI (March 2023) Quarter-Finals Alexandra Kukumbergova WIN 74%
Women's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt VI (March 2023) Semi-Finals Petra Rubesova LOSS 30%
Women's Steel Longsword FechtBerg Poker Cup 2023 (February 2023) Bronze Medal Match Nina Sakhnovskaya WIN 56%
Women's Steel Longsword FechtBerg Poker Cup 2023 (February 2023) Pool Set 1 Magdalena Węglarz WIN 80%
Women's Steel Longsword FechtBerg Poker Cup 2023 (February 2023) Pool Set 1 Veronika Dovhal WIN 48%
Women's Steel Longsword FechtBerg Poker Cup 2023 (February 2023) Pool Set 1 Petra Rubesova LOSS 32%
Women's Steel Longsword FechtBerg Poker Cup 2023 (February 2023) Pool Set 1 Valentyna Sysoieva WIN 52%
Women's Steel Longsword FechtBerg Poker Cup 2023 (February 2023) Pool Set 1 Magdalena Kukulska LOSS 67%
Women's Steel Longsword FechtBerg Poker Cup 2023 (February 2023) Quarterfinals Paulina Pająk WIN 35%
Women's Steel Longsword FechtBerg Poker Cup 2023 (February 2023) Semifinals Marcjanna Magdalena Jelińska LOSS 42%
Women's Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2022 (November 2022) Bronze final Petra Rubesova LOSS 35%
Women's Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2022 (November 2022) Pool 1 Barbora Martinická WIN 52%
Women's Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2022 (November 2022) Pool 1 Stanislava Pajonková WIN 52%
Women's Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2022 (November 2022) Pool 1 Miroslava Kozlová WIN 37%
Women's Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2022 (November 2022) Pool 1 Alexandra Gloserová LOSS 85%
Women's Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2022 (November 2022) Pool 1 Irina Noskova LOSS 25%
Women's Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2022 (November 2022) Pool 1 Veronika Jandušíková WIN 63%
Women's Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2022 (November 2022) Quarter finals Alexandra Gloserová WIN 85%
Women's Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2022 (November 2022) Round of 16 Michaela Třetinová WIN 64%
Women's Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2022 (November 2022) Semi finals Marie Voleková LOSS 79%
Women's Steel Longsword Podzimové mečoklání 2 2022 (October 2022) Final Miroslava Kozlová LOSS 51%
Women's Steel Longsword Podzimové mečoklání 2 2022 (October 2022) Pool 1 Marie Sváčková WIN 51%
Women's Steel Longsword Podzimové mečoklání 2 2022 (October 2022) Pool 1 Mara Czajkowski WIN 51%
Women's Steel Longsword Podzimové mečoklání 2 2022 (October 2022) Pool 1 Miroslava Kozlová WIN 51%
Women's Steel Longsword Podzimové mečoklání 2 2022 (October 2022) Pool 1 Terezie Sedláková WIN 51%
Women's Steel Longsword Podzimové mečoklání 2 2022 (October 2022) Semi finals Terezie Sedláková WIN 51%
Women's Steel Longsword MHS Grand Prix 2022 (September 2022) Gold Medal Match Tang Mei Timea WIN 60%
Women's Steel Longsword MHS Grand Prix 2022 (September 2022) Pool Set 1 Barbara Kiss WIN 80%
Women's Steel Longsword MHS Grand Prix 2022 (September 2022) Pool Set 1 Adrianna Bereta DRAW 63%
Women's Steel Longsword MHS Grand Prix 2022 (September 2022) Pool Set 1 Magdalena Kukulska WIN 49%
Women's Steel Longsword MHS Grand Prix 2022 (September 2022) Pool Set 1 Alexandra Gloserová WIN 81%
Women's Steel Longsword MHS Grand Prix 2022 (September 2022) Pool Set 1 Tang Mei Timea WIN 60%
Women's Steel Longsword MHS Grand Prix 2022 (September 2022) Pool Set 1 Lívia Nagyné Ulbrich WIN 49%
Women's Steel Longsword MHS Grand Prix 2022 (September 2022) Quarterfinals Orsolya Virag WIN 71%
Women's Steel Longsword MHS Grand Prix 2022 (September 2022) Semifinals Marta Sokół WIN 49%
Women's Steel Longsword Mistrovství ČR v šermu dlouhým mečem (May 2022) Final Pavla Markupová LOSS 27%
Women's Steel Longsword Mistrovství ČR v šermu dlouhým mečem (May 2022) Pool 1 Lucie Malíková WIN 48%
Women's Steel Longsword Mistrovství ČR v šermu dlouhým mečem (May 2022) Pool 1 Pavla Markupová LOSS 27%
Women's Steel Longsword Mistrovství ČR v šermu dlouhým mečem (May 2022) Pool 1 Klára Burešová WIN 41%
Women's Steel Longsword Mistrovství ČR v šermu dlouhým mečem (May 2022) Pool 1 Marie Voleková WIN 65%
Women's Steel Longsword Mistrovství ČR v šermu dlouhým mečem (May 2022) Semi finals Marie Voleková WIN 65%
Women's Steel Longsword Pražský argument 2022 (April 2022) Pool 1 Petra Rubesova LOSS 24%
Women's Steel Longsword Pražský argument 2022 (April 2022) Pool 1 Klára Burešová WIN 44%
Women's Steel Longsword Pražský argument 2022 (April 2022) Pool 1 Alexandra Gloserová WIN 77%
Women's Steel Longsword Pražský argument 2022 (April 2022) Pool 2 Alexandra Gloserová WIN 77%
Women's Steel Longsword Pražský argument 2022 (April 2022) Pool 2 Petra Rubesova LOSS 24%
Women's Steel Longsword Pražský argument 2022 (April 2022) Pool 2 Klára Burešová LOSS 44%
Women's Steel Longsword FechtBerg 2022 (March 2022) Pool Set 1 Paulina Pająk LOSS 26%
Women's Steel Longsword FechtBerg 2022 (March 2022) Pool Set 1 Aleksandra Wacławik WIN 43%
Women's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt V (March 2022) Group 1 Hana Hornakova WIN 12%
Women's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt V (March 2022) Group 1 Ľubica Šoutová WIN 43%
Women's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt V (March 2022) Group 1 Beata Pevna WIN 46%
Women's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt V (March 2022) Group 1 Pavla Markupová WIN 18%
Women's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt V (March 2022) Group 1 Réka Csizmadia WIN 36%
Women's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt V (March 2022) Group 1 Zuzana Čermakova-Lukšova WIN 30%
Women's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt V (March 2022) Quarter-Finals Orsolya Virag LOSS 64%
Women's Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2021 (December 2021) Pool 1 Petra Rubesova LOSS 26%
Women's Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2021 (December 2021) Pool 1 Zuzana Čermakova-Lukšova WIN 36%
Women's Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2021 (December 2021) Pool 1 Nikol Šváchová WIN 57%
Women's Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2021 (December 2021) Pool 1 Klára Burešová WIN 45%
Women's Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2021 (December 2021) Pool 1 Alexandra Gloserová LOSS 58%
Women's Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2021 (December 2021) Pool 1 Marie Voleková LOSS 45%
Women's Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2021 (December 2021) Pool 1 Réka Csizmadia LOSS 69%
Women's Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2021 (December 2021) Quarter finals Réka Csizmadia LOSS 69%
Women's Steel Longsword MHS Grand Prix 2021 (September 2021) Pool 1 Réka Daniella Magàt LOSS 30%
Women's Steel Longsword MHS Grand Prix 2021 (September 2021) Pool 1 Petra Rubesova LOSS 39%
Women's Steel Longsword MHS Grand Prix 2021 (September 2021) Pool 1 Amelie Eilken WIN 45%
Women's Steel Longsword MHS Grand Prix 2021 (September 2021) Pool 1 Flora von Steimker LOSS 32%
Women's Steel Longsword MHS Grand Prix 2021 (September 2021) Quarterfinals Petra Rubesova LOSS 39%
Women's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt IV. (July 2021) Finals Györgyi Czifra LOSS 49%
Women's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt IV. (July 2021) Group 1 Györgyi Czifra LOSS 49%
Women's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt IV. (July 2021) Group 1 Hana Hornakova LOSS 41%
Women's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt IV. (July 2021) Group 1 Petra Rubesova LOSS 51%
Women's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt IV. (July 2021) Group 1 Nikol Gorlicka LOSS 64%
Women's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt IV. (July 2021) Group 1 Orsolya Virag WIN 50%
Women's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt IV. (July 2021) Group 1 Paulína Kinčíová WIN 57%
Women's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt IV. (July 2021) Quarter-Finals Nikol Gorlicka WIN 64%
Women's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt IV. (July 2021) Semi-Finals Hana Hornakova WIN 41%

Sabre (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Sabre Dragoon Sabre 2023 (September 2023) Pool 2 Wojciech Konieczny LOSS 11%
Mixed Steel Sabre Dragoon Sabre 2023 (September 2023) Pool 2 Matěj Mazanec LOSS 37%
Mixed Steel Sabre Dragoon Sabre 2023 (September 2023) Pool 2 Filip Łakomy LOSS 5%
Mixed Steel Sabre Dragoon Sabre 2023 (September 2023) Pool 2 Jan Modráček LOSS 40%
Mixed Steel Sabre Dragoon Sabre 2023 (September 2023) Pool 2 Tomasz Kraśnicki LOSS 24%
Mixed Steel Sabre Dragoon Sabre 2023 (September 2023) Pool 2 Rudolf Szadkowski LOSS 40%
Mixed Steel Sabre ŠaTeM 2023 (June 2023) Pool 1 Kamil Hozák LOSS 16%
Mixed Steel Sabre ŠaTeM 2023 (June 2023) Pool 1 Matěj Mazanec LOSS 48%
Mixed Steel Sabre ŠaTeM 2023 (June 2023) Pool 1 Milan Divis WIN 40%
Mixed Steel Sabre ŠaTeM 2023 (June 2023) Pool 1 Karel Daneš LOSS 40%
Mixed Steel Sabre ŠaTeM 2023 (June 2023) Pool 1 Roman Kostka WIN 40%
Mixed Steel Sabre ŠaTeM 2023 (June 2023) Pool 1 Jan Stiess LOSS 40%
Mixed Steel Sabre ŠaTeM 2023 (June 2023) Round of 16 Jan Stiess LOSS 40%
Mixed Steel Sabre MHS Grand Prix 2022 (September 2022) Pool Set 1 Roman Vítek LOSS 56%
Mixed Steel Sabre MHS Grand Prix 2022 (September 2022) Pool Set 1 Csaba Erdei LOSS 60%
Mixed Steel Sabre MHS Grand Prix 2022 (September 2022) Pool Set 1 Pavel Dostál LOSS 43%
Mixed Steel Sabre MHS Grand Prix 2022 (September 2022) Pool Set 1 Mikołaj Kołodziej LOSS 37%
Mixed Steel Sabre MHS Grand Prix 2022 (September 2022) Pool Set 1 Jacek Lichwa LOSS 52%
Mixed Steel Sabre MHS Grand Prix 2022 (September 2022) Pool Set 1 Jerzy Miklaszewski LOSS 45%
Mixed Steel Sabre Dragoon sabre 2022 (September 2022) Pool 2 Wojciech Konieczny LOSS 51%
Mixed Steel Sabre Dragoon sabre 2022 (September 2022) Pool 2 Jan Zubalík WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Sabre Dragoon sabre 2022 (September 2022) Pool 2 Martin Vrabec WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Sabre Dragoon sabre 2022 (September 2022) Pool 2 Matěj Mazanec WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Sabre Dragoon sabre 2022 (September 2022) Pool 2 Kamil Hozák LOSS 45%
Mixed Steel Sabre Dragoon sabre 2022 (September 2022) Pool 2 Szymon Kraus LOSS 54%
Mixed Steel Sabre Dragoon sabre 2022 (September 2022) Pool 2 Jerzy Miklaszewski LOSS 45%
Mixed Steel Sabre Dragoon sabre 2022 (September 2022) Round of 16 Tomasz Kraśnicki LOSS 51%

Longsword (Underrepresented Genders & Women's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Underrepresented Genders Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2024 (January 2024) elimination round 1 Josefin Bohman LOSS 31%
Underrepresented Genders Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2024 (January 2024) pool 3 Lacey Eck DRAW 13%
Underrepresented Genders Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2024 (January 2024) pool 3 Anna Straif WIN 82%
Underrepresented Genders Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2024 (January 2024) pool 3 Minna Laakso WIN 76%
Underrepresented Genders Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2024 (January 2024) pool 3 Ida Paavoseppä LOSS 32%
Underrepresented Genders Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2024 (January 2024) pool 3 Katriin Vannik WIN 52%
Women's Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2023 (November 2023) Pool 2 Paulína Kinčíová WIN 85%
Women's Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2023 (November 2023) Pool 2 Györgyi Czifra LOSS 33%
Women's Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2023 (November 2023) Pool 2 Stanislava Pajonková WIN 82%
Women's Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2023 (November 2023) Pool 2 Miroslava Kozlová WIN 71%
Women's Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2023 (November 2023) Pool 2 Alexandra Gloserová WIN 77%
Women's Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2023 (November 2023) Quarter finals Alexandra Kukumbergova LOSS 74%
Women's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2023 (October 2023) Best 16 Zuzana Manikova LOSS 77%
Women's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2023 (October 2023) Group 2 Zsófia Németh WIN 72%
Women's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2023 (October 2023) Group 2 Adrianna Bereta WIN 58%
Women's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2023 (October 2023) Group 2 Paulína Kinčíová WIN 80%
Women's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2023 (October 2023) Group 2 Alexandra Gloserová LOSS 79%
Women's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2023 (October 2023) Group 2 Alexandra Kukumbergova WIN 72%
Women's Steel Longsword Oslo Penguin Cup 2023 (September 2023) elimination round 1 Kristine Aagot Konsmo LOSS 16%
Women's Steel Longsword Oslo Penguin Cup 2023 (September 2023) pool 2 Linn-Jorun Rolness WIN 84%
Women's Steel Longsword Oslo Penguin Cup 2023 (September 2023) pool 2 Anna Färnefors LOSS 52%
Women's Steel Longsword Oslo Penguin Cup 2023 (September 2023) pool 2 Idamaria Lehtinen WIN 68%
Women's Steel Longsword Oslo Penguin Cup 2023 (September 2023) pool 2 Kristine Aagot Konsmo WIN 16%
Women's Steel Longsword HEMA Mistrovství České republiky v šermu dlouhým mečem 2023 (June 2023) Pool 1 Pavla Markupová WIN 36%
Women's Steel Longsword HEMA Mistrovství České republiky v šermu dlouhým mečem 2023 (June 2023) Pool 1 Terezie Sedláková LOSS 62%
Women's Steel Longsword HEMA Mistrovství České republiky v šermu dlouhým mečem 2023 (June 2023) Pool 1 Klára Burešová LOSS 51%
Women's Steel Longsword HEMA Mistrovství České republiky v šermu dlouhým mečem 2023 (June 2023) Pool 1 Marie Voleková WIN 78%
Women's Steel Longsword HEMA Mistrovství České republiky v šermu dlouhým mečem 2023 (June 2023) Pool 1 Miroslava Kozlová WIN 53%
Women's Steel Longsword HEMA Mistrovství České republiky v šermu dlouhým mečem 2023 (June 2023) Pool 1 Zuzana Čermakova-Lukšova WIN 46%
Women's Steel Longsword HEMA Mistrovství České republiky v šermu dlouhým mečem 2023 (June 2023) Pool 1 Marie Sváčková WIN 63%
Women's Steel Longsword HEMA Mistrovství České republiky v šermu dlouhým mečem 2023 (June 2023) Quarter finals Klára Burešová LOSS 51%
Women's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt VI (March 2023) Consolation Final Pavla Markupová LOSS 39%
Women's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt VI (March 2023) Group 2 Terezie Sedláková WIN 65%
Women's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt VI (March 2023) Group 2 Alexandra Kukumbergova LOSS 74%
Women's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt VI (March 2023) Group 2 Stanislava Pajonková WIN 67%
Women's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt VI (March 2023) Group 2 Alexandra Gaňová WIN 52%
Women's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt VI (March 2023) Group 2 Petra Rubesova LOSS 30%
Women's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt VI (March 2023) Quarter-Finals Alexandra Kukumbergova WIN 74%
Women's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt VI (March 2023) Semi-Finals Petra Rubesova LOSS 30%
Women's Steel Longsword FechtBerg Poker Cup 2023 (February 2023) Bronze Medal Match Nina Sakhnovskaya WIN 56%
Women's Steel Longsword FechtBerg Poker Cup 2023 (February 2023) Pool Set 1 Magdalena Węglarz WIN 80%
Women's Steel Longsword FechtBerg Poker Cup 2023 (February 2023) Pool Set 1 Veronika Dovhal WIN 48%
Women's Steel Longsword FechtBerg Poker Cup 2023 (February 2023) Pool Set 1 Petra Rubesova LOSS 32%
Women's Steel Longsword FechtBerg Poker Cup 2023 (February 2023) Pool Set 1 Valentyna Sysoieva WIN 52%
Women's Steel Longsword FechtBerg Poker Cup 2023 (February 2023) Pool Set 1 Magdalena Kukulska LOSS 67%
Women's Steel Longsword FechtBerg Poker Cup 2023 (February 2023) Quarterfinals Paulina Pająk WIN 35%
Women's Steel Longsword FechtBerg Poker Cup 2023 (February 2023) Semifinals Marcjanna Magdalena Jelińska LOSS 42%
Women's Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2022 (November 2022) Bronze final Petra Rubesova LOSS 35%
Women's Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2022 (November 2022) Pool 1 Barbora Martinická WIN 52%
Women's Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2022 (November 2022) Pool 1 Stanislava Pajonková WIN 52%
Women's Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2022 (November 2022) Pool 1 Miroslava Kozlová WIN 37%
Women's Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2022 (November 2022) Pool 1 Alexandra Gloserová LOSS 85%
Women's Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2022 (November 2022) Pool 1 Irina Noskova LOSS 25%
Women's Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2022 (November 2022) Pool 1 Veronika Jandušíková WIN 63%
Women's Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2022 (November 2022) Quarter finals Alexandra Gloserová WIN 85%
Women's Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2022 (November 2022) Round of 16 Michaela Třetinová WIN 64%
Women's Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2022 (November 2022) Semi finals Marie Voleková LOSS 79%
Women's Steel Longsword Podzimové mečoklání 2 2022 (October 2022) Final Miroslava Kozlová LOSS 51%
Women's Steel Longsword Podzimové mečoklání 2 2022 (October 2022) Pool 1 Marie Sváčková WIN 51%
Women's Steel Longsword Podzimové mečoklání 2 2022 (October 2022) Pool 1 Mara Czajkowski WIN 51%
Women's Steel Longsword Podzimové mečoklání 2 2022 (October 2022) Pool 1 Miroslava Kozlová WIN 51%
Women's Steel Longsword Podzimové mečoklání 2 2022 (October 2022) Pool 1 Terezie Sedláková WIN 51%
Women's Steel Longsword Podzimové mečoklání 2 2022 (October 2022) Semi finals Terezie Sedláková WIN 51%
Women's Steel Longsword MHS Grand Prix 2022 (September 2022) Gold Medal Match Tang Mei Timea WIN 60%
Women's Steel Longsword MHS Grand Prix 2022 (September 2022) Pool Set 1 Barbara Kiss WIN 80%
Women's Steel Longsword MHS Grand Prix 2022 (September 2022) Pool Set 1 Adrianna Bereta DRAW 63%
Women's Steel Longsword MHS Grand Prix 2022 (September 2022) Pool Set 1 Magdalena Kukulska WIN 49%
Women's Steel Longsword MHS Grand Prix 2022 (September 2022) Pool Set 1 Alexandra Gloserová WIN 81%
Women's Steel Longsword MHS Grand Prix 2022 (September 2022) Pool Set 1 Tang Mei Timea WIN 60%
Women's Steel Longsword MHS Grand Prix 2022 (September 2022) Pool Set 1 Lívia Nagyné Ulbrich WIN 49%
Women's Steel Longsword MHS Grand Prix 2022 (September 2022) Quarterfinals Orsolya Virag WIN 71%
Women's Steel Longsword MHS Grand Prix 2022 (September 2022) Semifinals Marta Sokół WIN 49%
Women's Steel Longsword Mistrovství ČR v šermu dlouhým mečem (May 2022) Final Pavla Markupová LOSS 27%
Women's Steel Longsword Mistrovství ČR v šermu dlouhým mečem (May 2022) Pool 1 Lucie Malíková WIN 48%
Women's Steel Longsword Mistrovství ČR v šermu dlouhým mečem (May 2022) Pool 1 Pavla Markupová LOSS 27%
Women's Steel Longsword Mistrovství ČR v šermu dlouhým mečem (May 2022) Pool 1 Klára Burešová WIN 41%
Women's Steel Longsword Mistrovství ČR v šermu dlouhým mečem (May 2022) Pool 1 Marie Voleková WIN 65%
Women's Steel Longsword Mistrovství ČR v šermu dlouhým mečem (May 2022) Semi finals Marie Voleková WIN 65%
Women's Steel Longsword Pražský argument 2022 (April 2022) Pool 1 Petra Rubesova LOSS 24%
Women's Steel Longsword Pražský argument 2022 (April 2022) Pool 1 Klára Burešová WIN 44%
Women's Steel Longsword Pražský argument 2022 (April 2022) Pool 1 Alexandra Gloserová WIN 77%
Women's Steel Longsword Pražský argument 2022 (April 2022) Pool 2 Alexandra Gloserová WIN 77%
Women's Steel Longsword Pražský argument 2022 (April 2022) Pool 2 Petra Rubesova LOSS 24%
Women's Steel Longsword Pražský argument 2022 (April 2022) Pool 2 Klára Burešová LOSS 44%
Women's Steel Longsword FechtBerg 2022 (March 2022) Pool Set 1 Paulina Pająk LOSS 26%
Women's Steel Longsword FechtBerg 2022 (March 2022) Pool Set 1 Aleksandra Wacławik WIN 43%
Women's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt V (March 2022) Group 1 Hana Hornakova WIN 12%
Women's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt V (March 2022) Group 1 Ľubica Šoutová WIN 43%
Women's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt V (March 2022) Group 1 Beata Pevna WIN 46%
Women's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt V (March 2022) Group 1 Pavla Markupová WIN 18%
Women's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt V (March 2022) Group 1 Réka Csizmadia WIN 36%
Women's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt V (March 2022) Group 1 Zuzana Čermakova-Lukšova WIN 30%
Women's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt V (March 2022) Quarter-Finals Orsolya Virag LOSS 64%
Women's Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2021 (December 2021) Pool 1 Petra Rubesova LOSS 26%
Women's Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2021 (December 2021) Pool 1 Zuzana Čermakova-Lukšova WIN 36%
Women's Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2021 (December 2021) Pool 1 Nikol Šváchová WIN 57%
Women's Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2021 (December 2021) Pool 1 Klára Burešová WIN 45%
Women's Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2021 (December 2021) Pool 1 Alexandra Gloserová LOSS 58%
Women's Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2021 (December 2021) Pool 1 Marie Voleková LOSS 45%
Women's Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2021 (December 2021) Pool 1 Réka Csizmadia LOSS 69%
Women's Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2021 (December 2021) Quarter finals Réka Csizmadia LOSS 69%
Women's Steel Longsword MHS Grand Prix 2021 (September 2021) Pool 1 Réka Daniella Magàt LOSS 30%
Women's Steel Longsword MHS Grand Prix 2021 (September 2021) Pool 1 Petra Rubesova LOSS 39%
Women's Steel Longsword MHS Grand Prix 2021 (September 2021) Pool 1 Amelie Eilken WIN 45%
Women's Steel Longsword MHS Grand Prix 2021 (September 2021) Pool 1 Flora von Steimker LOSS 32%
Women's Steel Longsword MHS Grand Prix 2021 (September 2021) Quarterfinals Petra Rubesova LOSS 39%
Women's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt IV. (July 2021) Finals Györgyi Czifra LOSS 49%
Women's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt IV. (July 2021) Group 1 Györgyi Czifra LOSS 49%
Women's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt IV. (July 2021) Group 1 Hana Hornakova LOSS 41%
Women's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt IV. (July 2021) Group 1 Petra Rubesova LOSS 51%
Women's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt IV. (July 2021) Group 1 Nikol Gorlicka LOSS 64%
Women's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt IV. (July 2021) Group 1 Orsolya Virag WIN 50%
Women's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt IV. (July 2021) Group 1 Paulína Kinčíová WIN 57%
Women's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt IV. (July 2021) Quarter-Finals Nikol Gorlicka WIN 64%
Women's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt IV. (July 2021) Semi-Finals Hana Hornakova WIN 41%

Non-rated results

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcome
Women's Steel Sabre Oslo Penguin Cup 2023 (September 2023) pool 1 Britt Sjöqvist LOSS
Women's Steel Sabre Oslo Penguin Cup 2023 (September 2023) pool 1 Idamaria Lehtinen LOSS
Women's Steel Sabre Oslo Penguin Cup 2023 (September 2023) pool 1 Kristine Aagot Konsmo LOSS
Women's Steel Sabre Oslo Penguin Cup 2023 (September 2023) Semifinal Kristine Aagot Konsmo LOSS
Women's Steel Sabre FechtBerg Poker Cup 2023 (February 2023) Bronze Medal Match Viktoriia Shulha WIN
Women's Steel Sabre FechtBerg Poker Cup 2023 (February 2023) Pool Set 1 Magdalena Kukulska WIN
Women's Steel Sabre FechtBerg Poker Cup 2023 (February 2023) Pool Set 1 Viktoriia Shulha LOSS
Women's Steel Sabre FechtBerg Poker Cup 2023 (February 2023) Pool Set 1 Yuliia Smoilovska WIN
Women's Steel Sabre FechtBerg Poker Cup 2023 (February 2023) Pool Set 1 Paulina Pająk WIN
Women's Steel Sabre FechtBerg Poker Cup 2023 (February 2023) Quarterfinals Valentyna Sysoieva WIN
Women's Steel Sabre FechtBerg Poker Cup 2023 (February 2023) Semifinals Paulina Pająk LOSS