Jiří Slovák

Club
Rožnovsky šermirsky klub
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Longsword 72 24 48 0 0
Men's Steel Longsword 11 3 8 0 0
Sum 83 27 56 0 0

Ratings

Category Rank (current) Weighted Rating (current) Rank (best) Weighted Rating (best)
Longsword (Mixed & Men's, Steel) 1920 1188.2 993 (February 2022) 1190 (June 2024)

Full rating histories

Match results

Longsword (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Longsword Mistrovství ČR v šermu dlouhým mečem 2024 (June 2024) Pool 4 Honza Blažek LOSS 11%
Mixed Steel Longsword Mistrovství ČR v šermu dlouhým mečem 2024 (June 2024) Pool 4 Petr Erlebach WIN 37%
Mixed Steel Longsword Mistrovství ČR v šermu dlouhým mečem 2024 (June 2024) Pool 4 Vojtěch Forejt WIN 61%
Mixed Steel Longsword Mistrovství ČR v šermu dlouhým mečem 2024 (June 2024) Pool 4 Jindřich Tichý WIN 20%
Mixed Steel Longsword Mistrovství ČR v šermu dlouhým mečem 2024 (June 2024) Pool 4 Jan Žegklitz LOSS 3%
Mixed Steel Longsword Mistrovství ČR v šermu dlouhým mečem 2024 (June 2024) Round of 32 Jindřich Tichý LOSS 20%
Mixed Steel Longsword Rotyčí Spár 2024 (February 2024) Best 32 Petr Paščenko LOSS 6%
Mixed Steel Longsword Rotyčí Spár 2024 (February 2024) Pool 6 Tadeáš Večeřák LOSS 18%
Mixed Steel Longsword Rotyčí Spár 2024 (February 2024) Pool 6 Adéla Wurstová WIN 74%
Mixed Steel Longsword Rotyčí Spár 2024 (February 2024) Pool 6 Jan Žegklitz LOSS 4%
Mixed Steel Longsword Rotyčí Spár 2024 (February 2024) Pool 6 Miroslav Šafář WIN 41%
Mixed Steel Longsword Rotyčí Spár 2024 (February 2024) Pool 6 Matvey Sakharov LOSS 9%
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Pun(k)č 2024 (January 2024) Best 32 Juraj Zamkovský LOSS 12%
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Pun(k)č 2024 (January 2024) Group 3 Filip Lipovský WIN 41%
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Pun(k)č 2024 (January 2024) Group 3 David Piši LOSS 12%
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Pun(k)č 2024 (January 2024) Group 3 Marek Petráš WIN 77%
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Pun(k)č 2024 (January 2024) Group 3 Filip Višňovský LOSS 2%
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Pun(k)č 2024 (January 2024) Group 3 Matej Cenký LOSS 57%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2023 (November 2023) Pool 7 Ivan Soloviov LOSS 41%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2023 (November 2023) Pool 7 Adéla Wurstová WIN 67%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2023 (November 2023) Pool 7 Petr Paščenko LOSS 7%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2023 (November 2023) Pool 7 Martin Vrábeľ LOSS 2%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2023 (November 2023) Pool 7 Martin Boček LOSS 34%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2023 (November 2023) Pool 7 Jindřich Tichý LOSS 19%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2023 (November 2023) Round of 16 Martin Vrábeľ LOSS 2%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2023 (November 2023) Round of 32 András Berki WIN 38%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2023 (November 2023) Round of 64 Kornél Antal Szücs WIN 14%
Mixed Steel Longsword HEMA Mistrovství České republiky v šermu dlouhým mečem 2023 (June 2023) Pool 7 Viktor Kliment LOSS 9%
Mixed Steel Longsword HEMA Mistrovství České republiky v šermu dlouhým mečem 2023 (June 2023) Pool 7 Josef Nizner LOSS 14%
Mixed Steel Longsword HEMA Mistrovství České republiky v šermu dlouhým mečem 2023 (June 2023) Pool 7 Petr Weber LOSS 56%
Mixed Steel Longsword HEMA Mistrovství České republiky v šermu dlouhým mečem 2023 (June 2023) Pool 7 Ondřej Malík WIN 51%
Mixed Steel Longsword HEMA Mistrovství České republiky v šermu dlouhým mečem 2023 (June 2023) Pool 7 Pavla Markupová WIN 35%
Mixed Steel Longsword HEMA Mistrovství České republiky v šermu dlouhým mečem 2023 (June 2023) Round of 32 Petr Paščenko LOSS 6%
Mixed Steel Longsword HEMA Mistrovství České republiky v šermu dlouhým mečem 2023 (June 2023) Round of 64 Tomáš Kretek WIN 47%
Mixed Steel Longsword Brunner Stich 2023 (May 2023) Group3 David Piši LOSS 26%
Mixed Steel Longsword Brunner Stich 2023 (May 2023) Group3 Jan Mesarč LOSS 21%
Mixed Steel Longsword Brunner Stich 2023 (May 2023) Group3 Matej Cenký WIN 41%
Mixed Steel Longsword Brunner Stich 2023 (May 2023) Group3 Miroslava Kozlová LOSS 41%
Mixed Steel Longsword Brunner Stich 2023 (May 2023) Group3 Marek Gajdoš LOSS 42%
Mixed Steel Longsword Brunner Stich 2023 (May 2023) Group3 Jan Žegklitz LOSS 4%
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt VI (March 2023) Group 6 Martin Tibenský LOSS 6%
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt VI (March 2023) Group 6 Marek Náhlik WIN 40%
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt VI (March 2023) Group 6 Matěj Horňák LOSS 16%
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt VI (March 2023) Group 6 Lukáš Turanský WIN 40%
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt VI (March 2023) Group 6 Václav Pekárek LOSS 36%
Mixed Steel Longsword Rotyčí Spár 2023 (February 2023) Best 32 Marián Országh LOSS 10%
Mixed Steel Longsword Rotyčí Spár 2023 (February 2023) Group 6 Viktor Janeček LOSS 6%
Mixed Steel Longsword Rotyčí Spár 2023 (February 2023) Group 6 Tomáš Kovárník WIN 67%
Mixed Steel Longsword Rotyčí Spár 2023 (February 2023) Group 6 Gabriel Suchy WIN 25%
Mixed Steel Longsword Rotyčí Spár 2023 (February 2023) Group 6 Vojtěch Richter LOSS 13%
Mixed Steel Longsword Rotyčí Spár 2023 (February 2023) Group 6 Jan Filip WIN 62%
Mixed Steel Longsword Rotyčí Spár 2023 (February 2023) Group 6 Petr Lukeš WIN 33%
Mixed Steel Longsword Vánoční šermířský přátelák 2022 (December 2022) Pool 3 Maroš Lacinák LOSS 17%
Mixed Steel Longsword Vánoční šermířský přátelák 2022 (December 2022) Pool 3 Michal Matis WIN 39%
Mixed Steel Longsword Vánoční šermířský přátelák 2022 (December 2022) Pool 3 David Demeter LOSS 53%
Mixed Steel Longsword Vánoční šermířský přátelák 2022 (December 2022) Pool 3 Petra Rubesova LOSS 33%
Mixed Steel Longsword Vánoční šermířský přátelák 2022 (December 2022) Pool 3 Pavol Gaňa LOSS 39%
Mixed Steel Longsword Vánoční šermířský přátelák 2022 (December 2022) Pool 3 Marek Horanský LOSS 39%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2022 (November 2022) Pool 8 Filip Višňovský LOSS 5%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2022 (November 2022) Pool 8 Matej Ocelík WIN 30%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2022 (November 2022) Pool 8 Tomáš Doseděl WIN 38%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2022 (November 2022) Pool 8 Pavel Šilhánek LOSS 19%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2022 (November 2022) Pool 8 Viktor Janeček LOSS 9%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2022 (November 2022) Round of 64 Ziemowit Podwysocki LOSS 11%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pražský argument 2022 (April 2022) Pool 6 Jan Zubalík LOSS 56%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pražský argument 2022 (April 2022) Pool 6 Martin Boček WIN 39%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pražský argument 2022 (April 2022) Pool 6 Lukáš Typl LOSS 12%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pražský argument 2022 (April 2022) Pool 6 Honza Blažek LOSS 26%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pražský argument 2022 (April 2022) Pool 6 Miroslav Medvid LOSS 15%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pražský argument 2022 (April 2022) Pool 6 Václav Pekárek LOSS 38%
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt V (March 2022) Group 5 Filip Trcka LOSS 38%
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt V (March 2022) Group 5 Alexander Farkas LOSS 53%
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt V (March 2022) Group 5 Lubomir Pečiva LOSS 19%
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt V (March 2022) Group 5 Marián Országh WIN 46%
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt V (March 2022) Group 5 Viktor Kliment LOSS 26%
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt V (March 2022) Group 5 Peter Neslušan LOSS 60%
Mixed Steel Longsword Rotyčí Spár 2022 (February 2022) Best 32 Roman Vítek LOSS 46%
Mixed Steel Longsword Rotyčí Spár 2022 (February 2022) Group 5 Markus Köhler LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword Rotyčí Spár 2022 (February 2022) Group 5 Lukáš Kubacki LOSS 61%
Mixed Steel Longsword Rotyčí Spár 2022 (February 2022) Group 5 Zdeněk Brýdl LOSS 34%
Mixed Steel Longsword Rotyčí Spár 2022 (February 2022) Group 5 Rudolf Tkáč WIN 58%
Mixed Steel Longsword Rotyčí Spár 2022 (February 2022) Group 5 Jan Žegklitz LOSS 45%
Mixed Steel Longsword Rotyčí Spár 2022 (February 2022) Group 5 Kryštof Polanský WIN 62%