Tadeáš Večeřák

Club
Brněnští Fechteři
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 5 2 3 0 0
Mixed Steel Longsword 60 33 27 0 0
Men's Steel Longsword 26 13 13 0 0
Sum 91 48 43 0 0

Ratings

Category Rank (current) Weighted Rating (current) Rank (best) Weighted Rating (best)
Longsword (Mixed & Men's, Steel) 628 1421 628 (April 2024) 1423 (March 2024)
Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel) 506 1117.7 506 (April 2024) 1118.3 (March 2024)

Full rating histories

Match results

Longsword (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Longsword Jubilejní mečoklání - 25 let školy DigladioR (March 2024) Best 16 Matvey Sakharov WIN 23%
Mixed Steel Longsword Jubilejní mečoklání - 25 let školy DigladioR (March 2024) Best 32 Jakub Vlasák WIN 83%
Mixed Steel Longsword Jubilejní mečoklání - 25 let školy DigladioR (March 2024) Group 5 Felix Gillitzer WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword Jubilejní mečoklání - 25 let školy DigladioR (March 2024) Group 5 Felix SCHRÖTER WIN 48%
Mixed Steel Longsword Jubilejní mečoklání - 25 let školy DigladioR (March 2024) Group 5 Michael Beneš WIN 80%
Mixed Steel Longsword Jubilejní mečoklání - 25 let školy DigladioR (March 2024) Group 5 Anna Gorbulinskaja WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword Jubilejní mečoklání - 25 let školy DigladioR (March 2024) Group 5 Jan Filip WIN 89%
Mixed Steel Longsword Jubilejní mečoklání - 25 let školy DigladioR (March 2024) Group 5 Petr Paščenko LOSS 20%
Mixed Steel Longsword Jubilejní mečoklání - 25 let školy DigladioR (March 2024) Quarter-Finals Miroslav Medvid LOSS 8%
Mixed Steel Longsword Rotyčí Spár 2024 (February 2024) Best 32 Thomas Flossmann LOSS 18%
Mixed Steel Longsword Rotyčí Spár 2024 (February 2024) Pool 6 Jiří Slovák WIN 82%
Mixed Steel Longsword Rotyčí Spár 2024 (February 2024) Pool 6 Jan Žegklitz LOSS 19%
Mixed Steel Longsword Rotyčí Spár 2024 (February 2024) Pool 6 Matvey Sakharov LOSS 33%
Mixed Steel Longsword Rotyčí Spár 2024 (February 2024) Pool 6 Adéla Wurstová WIN 93%
Mixed Steel Longsword Rotyčí Spár 2024 (February 2024) Pool 6 Miroslav Šafář WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2023 (November 2023) Pool 8 Maciej Bulicz LOSS 20%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2023 (November 2023) Pool 8 Jan Hubař WIN 48%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2023 (November 2023) Pool 8 Matej Cenký WIN 66%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2023 (November 2023) Pool 8 Rolands Elins WIN 48%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2023 (November 2023) Pool 8 Pavol Ondrejčík WIN 68%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2023 (November 2023) Pool 8 Václav Sokol LOSS 10%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2023 (November 2023) Round of 32 Zdeněk Brýdl LOSS 4%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2023 (November 2023) Round of 64 David Jeřábek WIN 78%
Mixed Steel Longsword Kolaudačka nové haly 2023 (November 2023) Pool 2 Jiří Čarek LOSS 20%
Mixed Steel Longsword Kolaudačka nové haly 2023 (November 2023) Pool 2 Martin Kantor WIN 48%
Mixed Steel Longsword Kolaudačka nové haly 2023 (November 2023) Pool 2 Štěpán Boček WIN 48%
Mixed Steel Longsword Kolaudačka nové haly 2023 (November 2023) Pool 2 Radoslav Tomčala WIN 48%
Mixed Steel Longsword Kolaudačka nové haly 2023 (November 2023) Pool 2 Jan Zubalík WIN 73%
Mixed Steel Longsword Kolaudačka nové haly 2023 (November 2023) Pro Pool Jiří Čarek WIN 20%
Mixed Steel Longsword Kolaudačka nové haly 2023 (November 2023) Pro Pool David Demeter LOSS 39%
Mixed Steel Longsword Kolaudačka nové haly 2023 (November 2023) Pro Pool Radoslav Tomčala LOSS 48%
Mixed Steel Longsword Kolaudačka nové haly 2023 (November 2023) Pro Pool Marek Horanský LOSS 40%
Mixed Steel Longsword Kolaudačka nové haly 2023 (November 2023) Pro Pool Martin Kantor WIN 48%
Men's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2023 (October 2023) Best 32 Bence Gelencsér LOSS 27%
Men's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2023 (October 2023) Best 64 Nikolai Leushin WIN 46%
Men's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2023 (October 2023) Group 11 Márk Mészáros LOSS 72%
Men's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2023 (October 2023) Group 11 Andrej Valacsay WIN 33%
Men's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2023 (October 2023) Group 11 Marko Skoknić WIN 65%
Men's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2023 (October 2023) Group 11 Matej Andrejkovic LOSS 21%
Men's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2023 (October 2023) Group 11 Tomáš Klučár WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pražský argument 2023 (April 2023) Best 16 Radek Ondra LOSS 21%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pražský argument 2023 (April 2023) Best 32 Jan Neuman WIN 78%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pražský argument 2023 (April 2023) Group 8 Marco Puschmann WIN 30%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pražský argument 2023 (April 2023) Group 8 Antonín Zajíček WIN 41%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pražský argument 2023 (April 2023) Group 8 Tomáš Weber WIN 72%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pražský argument 2023 (April 2023) Group 8 Petr Vincena WIN 21%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pražský argument 2023 (April 2023) Group 8 Honza Prokeš WIN 72%
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt VI (March 2023) Best 32 Martin Tibenský LOSS 9%
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt VI (March 2023) Best 64 Tomáš Doseděl WIN 59%
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt VI (March 2023) Group 12 Matej Gerlachovský WIN 44%
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt VI (March 2023) Group 12 Jan Mesarč LOSS 36%
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt VI (March 2023) Group 12 Ondrej Bobula WIN 44%
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt VI (March 2023) Group 12 Ondřej Herčík LOSS 13%
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt VI (March 2023) Group 12 Stefan Rimes WIN 68%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2022 (November 2022) Pool 5 David Jeřábek LOSS 61%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2022 (November 2022) Pool 5 Petr Vincena LOSS 21%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2022 (November 2022) Pool 5 Mikołaj Kołodziej LOSS 6%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2022 (November 2022) Pool 5 Bence Gombás LOSS 60%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2022 (November 2022) Pool 5 Jan Hubař WIN 30%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2022 (November 2022) Round of 64 Zdeněk Brýdl LOSS 4%
Men's Steel Longsword MHS Grand Prix 2022 (September 2022) Elimination Bracket Zdeněk Brýdl LOSS 4%
Men's Steel Longsword MHS Grand Prix 2022 (September 2022) Pool Set 1 Marcell Vida WIN 58%
Men's Steel Longsword MHS Grand Prix 2022 (September 2022) Pool Set 1 Marián Országh LOSS 31%
Men's Steel Longsword MHS Grand Prix 2022 (September 2022) Pool Set 1 Matúš Koronthály WIN 61%
Men's Steel Longsword MHS Grand Prix 2022 (September 2022) Pool Set 1 Aleksander Dynarek LOSS 14%
Men's Steel Longsword MHS Grand Prix 2022 (September 2022) Pool Set 1 Maciej Bulicz WIN 14%
Men's Steel Longsword KR SpringTournament 2022 (May 2022) Elimination Bracket Miroslav Medvid LOSS 27%
Men's Steel Longsword KR SpringTournament 2022 (May 2022) Pool Set 1 Dino Turkovic WIN 53%
Men's Steel Longsword KR SpringTournament 2022 (May 2022) Pool Set 1 Richard Hritz LOSS 37%
Men's Steel Longsword KR SpringTournament 2022 (May 2022) Pool Set 1 Zoltán Klejka WIN 54%
Men's Steel Longsword KR SpringTournament 2022 (May 2022) Pool Set 1 Zdeněk Brýdl LOSS 10%
Men's Steel Longsword KR SpringTournament 2022 (May 2022) Pool Set 1 István Dobó LOSS 34%
Mixed Steel Longsword Mistrovství ČR v šermu dlouhým mečem (May 2022) Pool 2 Josef Vochozka LOSS 40%
Mixed Steel Longsword Mistrovství ČR v šermu dlouhým mečem (May 2022) Pool 2 Pavel Dostál LOSS 14%
Mixed Steel Longsword Mistrovství ČR v šermu dlouhým mečem (May 2022) Pool 2 Vojtěch Richter LOSS 26%
Mixed Steel Longsword Mistrovství ČR v šermu dlouhým mečem (May 2022) Pool 2 Matouš Krhutek WIN 56%
Mixed Steel Longsword Mistrovství ČR v šermu dlouhým mečem (May 2022) Pool 2 Jindřich Tichý LOSS 49%
Mixed Steel Longsword Mistrovství ČR v šermu dlouhým mečem (May 2022) Pool 2 Viktor Kliment WIN 27%
Mixed Steel Longsword Mistrovství ČR v šermu dlouhým mečem (May 2022) Round of 32 Lukáš Typl LOSS 22%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pražský argument 2022 (April 2022) Pool 4 Viktor Kliment LOSS 48%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pražský argument 2022 (April 2022) Pool 4 Petr Lukeš LOSS 58%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pražský argument 2022 (April 2022) Pool 4 Ondřej Herčík LOSS 41%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pražský argument 2022 (April 2022) Pool 4 Lukáš Kubacki WIN 61%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pražský argument 2022 (April 2022) Pool 4 Kirill Shmidt WIN 63%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pražský argument 2022 (April 2022) Pool 4 Jaroslav Čechura WIN 54%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pražský argument 2022 (April 2022) Round of 64 Jan Neuman LOSS 63%

Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Jubilejní mečoklání - 25 let školy DigladioR (March 2024) Best 16 Petr Erlebach LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Jubilejní mečoklání - 25 let školy DigladioR (March 2024) Group 3 Miroslav Liberský WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Jubilejní mečoklání - 25 let školy DigladioR (March 2024) Group 3 Josef Nizner LOSS 36%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Jubilejní mečoklání - 25 let školy DigladioR (March 2024) Group 3 Miroslav Medvid LOSS 52%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Jubilejní mečoklání - 25 let školy DigladioR (March 2024) Group 3 Jan Filip WIN 50%