Alexander Stankevich

Club
Hema Praha
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Longsword 62 40 22 0 0
Men's Steel Longsword 7 4 3 0 0
Sum 69 44 25 0 0

Ratings

Category Rank (current) Weighted Rating (current) Rank (best) Weighted Rating (best)
Longsword (Mixed & Men's, Steel) 637 1426.3 5 (April 2016) 1745.7 (April 2016)

Full rating histories

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 44 out of 105 months

Missing sections mean that the fighter was inactive, I.E. had not competed in 24 months or more.

Match results

Longsword (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Longsword Krkavčí jarní fechtík 2024 (April 2024) Bronze final Giuliano Giannetti WIN 54%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krkavčí jarní fechtík 2024 (April 2024) Elimination top 16 Matvey Sakharov WIN 39%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krkavčí jarní fechtík 2024 (April 2024) Elimination top 32 Matej Palenik WIN 81%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krkavčí jarní fechtík 2024 (April 2024) Elimination top 8 Milan Horák WIN 93%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krkavčí jarní fechtík 2024 (April 2024) Group 4 Michal Belina LOSS 90%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krkavčí jarní fechtík 2024 (April 2024) Group 4 Adéla Wurstová LOSS 94%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krkavčí jarní fechtík 2024 (April 2024) Group 4 Federico Bucchi WIN 84%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krkavčí jarní fechtík 2024 (April 2024) Group 4 Vladislav Tovt WIN 77%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krkavčí jarní fechtík 2024 (April 2024) Group 4 Miroslav Liberský LOSS 61%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krkavčí jarní fechtík 2024 (April 2024) Semi-finals Pavel Dostál LOSS 15%
Mixed Steel Longsword Jubilejní mečoklání - 25 let školy DigladioR (March 2024) Best 32 Jesse Gerdes LOSS 53%
Mixed Steel Longsword Jubilejní mečoklání - 25 let školy DigladioR (March 2024) Group 1 Martin Vrabec LOSS 93%
Mixed Steel Longsword Jubilejní mečoklání - 25 let školy DigladioR (March 2024) Group 1 Jan Mesarč WIN 75%
Mixed Steel Longsword Jubilejní mečoklání - 25 let školy DigladioR (March 2024) Group 1 Martin Kantor WIN 78%
Mixed Steel Longsword Jubilejní mečoklání - 25 let školy DigladioR (March 2024) Group 1 Vladislav Tovt WIN 54%
Mixed Steel Longsword Jubilejní mečoklání - 25 let školy DigladioR (March 2024) Group 1 Miroslav Medvid LOSS 21%
Mixed Steel Longsword Rotyčí Spár 2024 (February 2024) Best 16 Ondřej Herčík LOSS 46%
Mixed Steel Longsword Rotyčí Spár 2024 (February 2024) Best 32 Matěj Horňák WIN 49%
Mixed Steel Longsword Rotyčí Spár 2024 (February 2024) Pool 2 David Javůrek WIN 88%
Mixed Steel Longsword Rotyčí Spár 2024 (February 2024) Pool 2 Pavel Dostál LOSS 22%
Mixed Steel Longsword Rotyčí Spár 2024 (February 2024) Pool 2 Tomáš Kedro LOSS 44%
Mixed Steel Longsword Rotyčí Spár 2024 (February 2024) Pool 2 Ondřej Malík WIN 91%
Mixed Steel Longsword Rotyčí Spár 2024 (February 2024) Pool 2 Sebastian Böhme WIN 79%
Mixed Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2024 (January 2024) elimination round 1 Tyler Dunham WIN 30%
Mixed Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2024 (January 2024) elimination round 1 Jere Suontausta LOSS 32%
Mixed Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2024 (January 2024) pool 3 Miro Lahtela LOSS 9%
Mixed Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2024 (January 2024) pool 3 Colin Whitfill WIN 73%
Mixed Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2024 (January 2024) pool 3 Juska Kuhanen WIN 80%
Mixed Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2024 (January 2024) pool 3 Andreas Aronsson WIN 43%
Mixed Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2024 (January 2024) pool 3 Leander Chenaux-Hutter WIN 53%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krkavčí podzimní fechtík 2023 (October 2023) Elimination 1/8 Jindřich Tichý LOSS 69%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krkavčí podzimní fechtík 2023 (October 2023) Group 2 Adam Prochaska WIN 56%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krkavčí podzimní fechtík 2023 (October 2023) Group 2 Petr Weber LOSS 77%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krkavčí podzimní fechtík 2023 (October 2023) Group 2 Martin Vrabec WIN 87%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krkavčí podzimní fechtík 2023 (October 2023) Group 2 David Jeřábek WIN 82%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krkavčí podzimní fechtík 2023 (October 2023) Group 2 Eliáš Cizl LOSS 69%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krkavčí podzimní fechtík 2023 (October 2023) Group 2 Viktor Kliment WIN 56%
Men's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2023 (October 2023) Best 32 Matej Andrejkovic LOSS 48%
Men's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2023 (October 2023) Best 64 Jiří Okáč WIN 56%
Men's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2023 (October 2023) Group 2 Tomáš Ondrovič WIN 56%
Men's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2023 (October 2023) Group 2 Karol Zakrzewski LOSS 53%
Men's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2023 (October 2023) Group 2 Matej Gerlachovský WIN 85%
Men's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2023 (October 2023) Group 2 Pavel Dostál LOSS 35%
Men's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2023 (October 2023) Group 2 Matěj Mazanec WIN 75%
Mixed Steel Longsword Bratislava Fecht 5 (July 2023) Group 2 Andrej Valacsay WIN 76%
Mixed Steel Longsword Bratislava Fecht 5 (July 2023) Group 2 Christos Metaxotos LOSS 62%
Mixed Steel Longsword Bratislava Fecht 5 (July 2023) Group 2 Matúš Žuffa LOSS 72%
Mixed Steel Longsword Bratislava Fecht 5 (July 2023) Group 2 Filip Trcka LOSS 81%
Mixed Steel Longsword Bratislava Fecht 5 (July 2023) Group 2 Pavel Dostál LOSS 62%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2017 (November 2017) Alexander Fürgut WIN 70%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2017 (November 2017) Håvard Lund Eidheim LOSS 66%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2017 (November 2017) Andreas Markehed WIN 80%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2017 (November 2017) Drew Schulz WIN 83%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2017 (November 2017) Jacopo Penso WIN 74%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2017 (November 2017) Joel Andersson WIN 88%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2017 (November 2017) Stefan Brunner LOSS 80%
Mixed Steel Longsword Big Moscow Tournament 2016 (April 2016) Dmitrii Cherniakov WIN 67%
Mixed Steel Longsword Big Moscow Tournament 2016 (April 2016) Alexander Makarov WIN 83%
Mixed Steel Longsword Big Moscow Tournament 2016 (April 2016) Mikhail Prikhodko WIN 67%
Mixed Steel Longsword Big Moscow Tournament 2016 (April 2016) Andrey Terentiev WIN 67%
Mixed Steel Longsword Big Moscow Tournament 2016 (April 2016) Viacheslav Grizdak WIN 80%
Mixed Steel Longsword Big Moscow Tournament 2016 (April 2016) Alexander Nechiporenko WIN 67%
Mixed Steel Longsword Big Moscow Tournament 2016 (April 2016) Andrey Kozlov WIN 67%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2015 (October 2015) Carl Ryrberg LOSS 36%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2015 (October 2015) Peter Smallridge WIN 39%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2015 (October 2015) Aäron Faes WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2015 (October 2015) Carl Ryrberg WIN 36%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2015 (October 2015) Tiko ten Brink WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2015 (October 2015) Jonathan Spouge WIN 50%