Aleksandr Kulik

Club
Hema Praha
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Longsword 37 8 29 0 0

Ratings

Category Rank (current) Weighted Rating (current) Rank (best) Weighted Rating (best)
Longsword (Mixed & Men's, Steel) 2939 1034.1 574 (January 2024) 1447.6 (January 2024)

Full rating histories

Match results

Longsword (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Longsword Pražský Argument 2024 (June 2024) Best 32 Jan Žegklitz LOSS 3%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pražský Argument 2024 (June 2024) Best 64 Tomáš Doseděl WIN 30%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pražský Argument 2024 (June 2024) Group 2 Tomáš Musil LOSS 9%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pražský Argument 2024 (June 2024) Group 2 Ondřej Herčík LOSS 4%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pražský Argument 2024 (June 2024) Group 2 Jan Zubalík LOSS 25%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pražský Argument 2024 (June 2024) Group 2 Klára Burešová LOSS 43%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pražský Argument 2024 (June 2024) Group 2 Roman Kostka WIN 68%
Mixed Steel Longsword Brünner Stich 2024 (April 2024) Group 8 Jan Mesarč LOSS 28%
Mixed Steel Longsword Brünner Stich 2024 (April 2024) Group 8 Pavol Gaňa LOSS 55%
Mixed Steel Longsword Brünner Stich 2024 (April 2024) Group 8 Martin Boček LOSS 24%
Mixed Steel Longsword Brünner Stich 2024 (April 2024) Group 8 Ondřej Herčík LOSS 10%
Mixed Steel Longsword Brünner Stich 2024 (April 2024) Group 8 Maciej Bulicz LOSS 10%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krkavčí jarní fechtík 2024 (April 2024) Elimination top 16 Pavel Dostál LOSS 5%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krkavčí jarní fechtík 2024 (April 2024) Elimination top 32 Adam Prochaska WIN 44%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krkavčí jarní fechtík 2024 (April 2024) Group 2 Nikolai Leushin LOSS 31%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krkavčí jarní fechtík 2024 (April 2024) Group 2 Petr Paščenko LOSS 10%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krkavčí jarní fechtík 2024 (April 2024) Group 2 Robert Joseph Baguinho Moore LOSS 41%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krkavčí jarní fechtík 2024 (April 2024) Group 2 Milan Horák LOSS 71%
Mixed Steel Longsword Jubilejní mečoklání - 25 let školy DigladioR (March 2024) Group 7 Jesse Gerdes LOSS 31%
Mixed Steel Longsword Jubilejní mečoklání - 25 let školy DigladioR (March 2024) Group 7 Adam Prochaska LOSS 67%
Mixed Steel Longsword Jubilejní mečoklání - 25 let školy DigladioR (March 2024) Group 7 Jindřich Tichý LOSS 40%
Mixed Steel Longsword Jubilejní mečoklání - 25 let školy DigladioR (March 2024) Group 7 Ondřej Sedlár LOSS 45%
Mixed Steel Longsword Jubilejní mečoklání - 25 let školy DigladioR (March 2024) Group 7 Josef Nizner LOSS 27%
Mixed Steel Longsword Jubilejní mečoklání - 25 let školy DigladioR (March 2024) Group 7 Illia Bondar LOSS 45%
Mixed Steel Longsword Rotyčí Spár 2024 (February 2024) Barage Adéla Wurstová LOSS 90%
Mixed Steel Longsword Rotyčí Spár 2024 (February 2024) Pool 3 Michal Král WIN 87%
Mixed Steel Longsword Rotyčí Spár 2024 (February 2024) Pool 3 Petr Erlebach LOSS 80%
Mixed Steel Longsword Rotyčí Spár 2024 (February 2024) Pool 3 Miroslav Medvid LOSS 44%
Mixed Steel Longsword Rotyčí Spár 2024 (February 2024) Pool 3 Ondřej Herčík LOSS 59%
Mixed Steel Longsword Rotyčí Spár 2024 (February 2024) Pool 3 Radoslav Tomčala LOSS 68%
Mixed Steel Longsword Rotyčí Spár 2024 (February 2024) Pool 3 Vladimír Lieberzeit LOSS 83%
Mixed Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2024 (January 2024) elimination round 1 Berend Kruijt WIN 49%
Mixed Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2024 (January 2024) elimination round 1 Cosmas Cieplak-Mayr von Baldegg LOSS 33%
Mixed Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2024 (January 2024) pool 20 Jere Suontausta LOSS 41%
Mixed Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2024 (January 2024) pool 20 Jonas Eriksson WIN 53%
Mixed Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2024 (January 2024) pool 20 Lacey Eck WIN 52%
Mixed Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2024 (January 2024) pool 20 Jonathan Paulino WIN 36%