Jan Hubař

Club
Pardubický spolek šermířský
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Longsword 25 10 15 0 0
Men's Steel Longsword 19 9 10 0 0
Sum 44 19 25 0 0

Ratings

Category Rank (current) Weighted Rating (current) Rank (best) Weighted Rating (best)
Longsword (Mixed & Men's, Steel) 1350 1282.3 331 (March 2022) 1392 (March 2022)

Full rating histories

Match results

Longsword (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2023 (November 2023) Pool 8 Maciej Bulicz LOSS 24%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2023 (November 2023) Pool 8 Matej Cenký WIN 66%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2023 (November 2023) Pool 8 Rolands Elins LOSS 49%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2023 (November 2023) Pool 8 Tadeáš Večeřák LOSS 52%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2023 (November 2023) Pool 8 Pavol Ondrejčík WIN 68%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2023 (November 2023) Pool 8 Václav Sokol LOSS 15%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2023 (November 2023) Round of 64 Matvey Sakharov LOSS 41%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2022 (November 2022) Pool 5 David Jeřábek LOSS 73%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2022 (November 2022) Pool 5 Petr Vincena LOSS 40%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2022 (November 2022) Pool 5 Mikołaj Kołodziej LOSS 13%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2022 (November 2022) Pool 5 Bence Gombás WIN 78%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2022 (November 2022) Pool 5 Tadeáš Večeřák LOSS 70%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2022 (November 2022) Round of 64 Marián Országh LOSS 50%
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt V (March 2022) Best 32 Miroslav Medvid LOSS 38%
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt V (March 2022) Group 1 Roman Vítek WIN 36%
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt V (March 2022) Group 1 Jindřich Tichý WIN 78%
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt V (March 2022) Group 1 Tomáš Sucha WIN 24%
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt V (March 2022) Group 1 Petr Paščenko LOSS 69%
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt V (March 2022) Group 1 Dávid Czégé LOSS 38%
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt V (March 2022) Group 1 Stefan Rimes WIN 73%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2021 (December 2021) Bronze final Petr Vincena LOSS 43%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2021 (December 2021) Pool 6 Lubomir Pečiva LOSS 28%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2021 (December 2021) Pool 6 Marek Gajdoš LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2021 (December 2021) Pool 6 Tomáš Kedro WIN 36%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2021 (December 2021) Pool 6 Miroslav Liberský LOSS 70%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2021 (December 2021) Pool 6 David Javůrek WIN 73%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2021 (December 2021) Pool 6 Sebastian Bijok WIN 48%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2021 (December 2021) Quarter finals Matěj Horňák WIN 56%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2021 (December 2021) Round of 16 Roman Vítek WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2021 (December 2021) Round of 32 Viktor Kliment WIN 41%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2021 (December 2021) Round of 64 Lukáš Kubacki WIN 77%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2021 (December 2021) Semi finals Pavel Dostál LOSS 20%
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt IV. (July 2021) Group 1 Tomáš Kedro LOSS 54%
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt IV. (July 2021) Group 1 Marián Országh LOSS 54%
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt IV. (July 2021) Group 1 Martin Fabian LOSS 14%
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt IV. (July 2021) Group 1 Jan Mesarč LOSS 58%
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt III (July 2020) Best 16 Mikołaj Kołodziej LOSS 49%
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt III (July 2020) Best 32 István Havasi WIN 48%
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt III (July 2020) Best 32 Jindřich Tichý WIN 50%
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt III (July 2020) Group 8 Ondrej Šauša LOSS 40%
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt III (July 2020) Group 8 Matúš Žuffa WIN 47%
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt III (July 2020) Group 8 Ondřej Herčík LOSS 49%
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt III (July 2020) Group 8 Samuel Kontriš WIN 48%
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt III (July 2020) Group 8 Matěj Horňák WIN 58%