Martin Kumecky

Club
Cech Terra de Selinan
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Longsword 30 9 21 0 0
Men's Steel Longsword 7 2 5 0 0

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel) 1926 1169.4

Full rating history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Fight history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2019 HEMA Tournament (November 2019) Pavel Dostál LOSS Pool 6
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2019 HEMA Tournament (November 2019) Jindrich Pekarek WIN Pool 6
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2019 HEMA Tournament (November 2019) David Rovný WIN Pool 6
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2019 HEMA Tournament (November 2019) Matej Goraus LOSS Pool 6
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2019 HEMA Tournament (November 2019) Aleš Kosán LOSS Pool 6
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2019 HEMA Tournament (November 2019) Balázs Kirschweng LOSS Round of 64
Men's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2019 (October 2019) Paolo Tirelli LOSS Best 64
Men's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2019 (October 2019) Leonard Carpentier LOSS Group 7
Men's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2019 (October 2019) Pavel Böhm LOSS Group 7
Men's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2019 (October 2019) Máté Kálmán Nagy LOSS Group 7
Men's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2019 (October 2019) Richárd Pávay WIN Group 7
Men's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2019 (October 2019) Radovan Geist WIN Group 7
Men's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2019 (October 2019) Filip Trcka LOSS Group 7
Mixed Steel Longsword OstFecht 2019 (May 2019) Tomáš Kedro LOSS Pool 2
Mixed Steel Longsword OstFecht 2019 (May 2019) Bystrík Holeček LOSS Pool 2
Mixed Steel Longsword OstFecht 2019 (May 2019) Réka Daniella Gulyás WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Longsword OstFecht 2019 (May 2019) Alexander Tomik LOSS Pool 2
Mixed Steel Longsword OstFecht 2019 (May 2019) Györgyi Czifra WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Longsword OstFecht 2019 (May 2019) Tomas Bielesch LOSS Round of 32
Mixed Steel Longsword Trenčiansky Vorschlag Vol.3 (February 2019) Martin Vrábeľ WIN Pool 4
Mixed Steel Longsword Trenčiansky Vorschlag Vol.3 (February 2019) Michal Luptak LOSS Pool 4
Mixed Steel Longsword Trenčiansky Vorschlag Vol.3 (February 2019) Peter Vrabec LOSS Pool 4
Mixed Steel Longsword Trenčiansky Vorschlag Vol.3 (February 2019) Viktor Kliment WIN Pool 4
Mixed Steel Longsword Trenčiansky Vorschlag Vol.3 (February 2019) Rudolf Goga WIN Pool 4
Mixed Steel Longsword Trenčiansky Vorschlag Vol.3 (February 2019) Pavel Dostál LOSS Round of 32
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2018 (December 2018) Peter Gábor WIN Pool 4
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2018 (December 2018) Alena Rybanská WIN Pool 4
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2018 (December 2018) Zdeněk Brýdl LOSS Pool 4
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2018 (December 2018) Jan Stetina LOSS Pool 4
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2018 (December 2018) Andrej Orjabinec LOSS Pool 4
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2018 (December 2018) Martin Vrábeľ LOSS Pool 4
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2018 (December 2018) Vojtěch Sejkora LOSS Round of 64
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2018 (October 2018) Valer Valko LOSS Pool 9
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2018 (October 2018) Máté Kálmán Nagy LOSS Pool 9
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2018 (October 2018) Zdeněk Brýdl LOSS Pool 9
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2018 (October 2018) Łukasz Dąbrowski LOSS Pool 9
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2018 (October 2018) Balázs Kirschweng LOSS Pool 9