SERFO 2022

Date
June 10
Country
United States
State
Georgia
City
Atlanta

Tournament stats

Division Number of fights Number of fighters
Mixed Steel Longsword 186 94
Women's Steel Longsword 44 17
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger 106 48
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 107 51
Mixed Steel Sabre 40 16
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 126 45

Fighters in event

NameNationalityClub
Matthew Daymiel
Beni Rodriguez
Mariana López Rodriguez Metropolitan Historical Fencing Academy
Matthew Dixon
Vincent Dominic All For One Fencing
Aiden Lewis Athens School of Arms
Lucas Needel Athens School of Arms
Ricardo Camaran Athens School of Arms
Jacob Pendergraft Athens School of Arms
Youseef Jaafar Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy
Daniel Pierce Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy
Drake Stephens Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy
Ashley Hearn Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy
Jarred Thompson Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy
Eric Musgrove Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy
Houston Nguyen Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy
Thomas Pifer Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy
Jonathan Shores Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy
Timothy von Gal II Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy
Jay Luo Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy
Veronica Young Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy
Teresa Knapp Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy
Cameron Low Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy
Richard Escoto Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy
Anthony Buonomo Austin Historical Weapons Guild
Joseph Farris Bold City Longsword
Forrest Hill Bold City Longsword
Joshua Barnett Bold City Longsword
Quoc Lieu Bold City Longsword
Johann Lopez Bold City Longsword
Jen Scott Bold City Longsword
Erik Shinkle Bold City Longsword
Keith Hamm Bold City Longsword
Matthew Stinson Bold City Longsword
Steve Massaroni Boston Armizare
Stevi Parker Bucks Historical Longsword
Alyssa Capel Bucks Historical Longsword
Jeffrey Will Bucks Historical Longsword
Jordan Ewers Capital Kunst des Fechtens
John Knoch Crossroads Swords
Jack Murray Crossroads Swords
Helena Bretherton Hay Decatur School of Arms
Dori Coblentz Decatur School of Arms
Isaac Gary Denver Historical Fencing Academy
Jayson Barrons Denver Historical Fencing Academy
Bradley Smith Denver Historical Fencing Academy
Melissa Newman-Evans Denver Historical Fencing Academy
Trevor Jones Denver Historical Fencing Academy
John Dickens HEMA Lexington
Addison Foley HEMA Lexington
Micah Huber HEMA Lexington
Tony Dismukes HEMA Lexington
Michele Gulley HEMA Lexington
Rebecca Glass L'Arte Della Bellica
Jordan Moreno Maryland Kunst des Fechtens
Steve Chen Maryland Kunst des Fechtens
Kaitlyn Sumpter Maryland Kunst des Fechtens
Robin Beck Maryland Kunst des Fechtens
Stephen Dougherty Medieval European Martial Arts Guild
Camilla Fraizer Medieval European Martial Arts Guild
Aidan Witherspoon Medieval European Martial Arts Guild
Collin Vredenburg Metropolitan Historical Fencing Academy
Richard Shepro Metropolitan Historical Fencing Academy
James Darling Metropolitan Historical Fencing Academy
Steven Faralli Mobile Historical Fencing Club
Garrett Rivere Nachreisen Historical Fencing
Amber Damare Nachreisen Historical Fencing
Josh Furrate Nachreisen Historical Fencing
Logan Santerelli Nashville School of Historical Fencing
Alexander Brindley Nashville School of Historical Fencing
Chris Holloman Nashville School of Historical Fencing
Richard Vang New York Historical Fencing Association
Jonathan Paulino Philadelphia Common Fencers Guild
Connor Kemp-Cowell Philadelphia Common Fencers Guild
Ross Woomer Ritterkunst Fechtschule
Emily Jennings Ritterkunst Fechtschule
Erich Finckenor Rocket City HEMA
Jarrett Anderson Rocket City HEMA
Walker Skaggs Rocket City HEMA
Ny Alderman Rocket City HEMA
Steven Bulman Rocket City HEMA
Joseph Haywood Rocket City HEMA
Jacob Sharpe Rocket City HEMA
Yuhan Guo Sacramento Sword School
Patrick Bratton Sala Della Spada
Matthew Miraglia Schola St. George
Shawn Gruber Schola St. George
Dylan Eaton Schola St. George
Ed Wells Schola St. George
Bryan Johnson Schola St. George
Marshall Strong Schola St. George
Courtney Nix Schola St. George
Steven Hagan Schola St. George
Padraig Stimac Schola St. George
Anthony Calalang Schola St. George
Amiras Simeonides Swordwind Historical Swordsmanship
Deborah Timmons Swordwind Historical Swordsmanship
Robin Conrad Swordwind Historical Swordsmanship
Kevin Stockwell Swordwind Historical Swordsmanship
Eric Andrew Lowe Swordwind Historical Swordsmanship
Kasey McClelland Swordwind Historical Swordsmanship
Owen Sykes Swordwind Historical Swordsmanship
Pike Pullen Swordwind Historical Swordsmanship
Dustin Broglio Triangle Sword Guild
Max Fishman Triangle Sword Guild
Joshua Wiest Triangle Sword Guild
Kurt Holtfreter Triangle Sword Guild
Bradley Cramer University of West Florida Fencing
Jonathan Brown University of West Florida Fencing
Maximillian Tuel University of West Florida Fencing
Randi Cramer University of West Florida Fencing
Chandler Maypoles University of West Florida Fencing
Jade Taylor University of West Florida Fencing
Donald McKay Vier Blossen Historical Fencing
Danial Alt Vier Blossen Historical Fencing
Lochlan Koulouris Warriors of Ash

Tournaments

Mixed Steel Longsword

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pool Set 1 Camilla Fraizer Collin Vredenburg WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Richard Escoto Steven Bulman DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 1 Collin Vredenburg Richard Escoto WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Collin Vredenburg Steven Bulman WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Camilla Fraizer Steven Bulman WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Camilla Fraizer Richard Escoto WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Pike Pullen Erik Shinkle WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Youseef Jaafar Aiden Lewis WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Erik Shinkle Aiden Lewis WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Erik Shinkle Youseef Jaafar LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Pike Pullen Youseef Jaafar WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Pike Pullen Aiden Lewis WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Thomas Pifer Jack Murray WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Micah Huber Jack Murray WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Thomas Pifer Micah Huber WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Teresa Knapp Micah Huber LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Teresa Knapp Jack Murray LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Thomas Pifer Teresa Knapp WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Bradley Cramer Donald McKay WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Kaitlyn Sumpter Quoc Lieu LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Donald McKay Kaitlyn Sumpter WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Donald McKay Quoc Lieu WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Bradley Cramer Quoc Lieu WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Bradley Cramer Kaitlyn Sumpter WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Lochlan Koulouris Maximillian Tuel LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 John Knoch Padraig Stimac WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 John Knoch Maximillian Tuel LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Maximillian Tuel Padraig Stimac DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 1 Lochlan Koulouris Padraig Stimac WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 John Knoch Lochlan Koulouris LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Ed Wells Ny Alderman LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Eric Andrew Lowe Ed Wells DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 1 Eric Andrew Lowe Ny Alderman LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 John Dickens Trevor Jones LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Owen Sykes Max Fishman WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Owen Sykes John Dickens WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 John Dickens Max Fishman WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Trevor Jones Max Fishman WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Owen Sykes Trevor Jones LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Josh Furrate Tony Dismukes WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Tony Dismukes Matthew Daymiel LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Josh Furrate Matthew Daymiel WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Beni Rodriguez Matthew Daymiel LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Tony Dismukes Beni Rodriguez LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Josh Furrate Beni Rodriguez WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Amber Damare Jeffrey Will LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Amber Damare Timothy von Gal II WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Timothy von Gal II Jeffrey Will LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Bryan Johnson Timothy von Gal II WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Amber Damare Bryan Johnson LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Bryan Johnson Jeffrey Will LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jacob Pendergraft Joseph Haywood WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Dylan Eaton Joseph Haywood DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 1 Dylan Eaton Jacob Pendergraft DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 1 Dylan Eaton Joshua Barnett LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Joshua Barnett Joseph Haywood WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jacob Pendergraft Joshua Barnett LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Matthew Stinson Stephen Dougherty LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Matthew Stinson Jarred Thompson WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Stephen Dougherty Jarred Thompson WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Matthew Miraglia Jarred Thompson WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Matthew Stinson Matthew Miraglia WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Stephen Dougherty Matthew Miraglia LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Houston Nguyen Joseph Farris WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Alyssa Capel Joseph Farris LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Houston Nguyen Alyssa Capel WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Cameron Low Jordan Ewers WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Steve Chen Jordan Ewers WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Steve Chen Cameron Low WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jordan Ewers Matthew Dixon LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Cameron Low Matthew Dixon WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Steve Chen Matthew Dixon WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Isaac Gary Connor Kemp-Cowell LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Isaac Gary Jarrett Anderson WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Connor Kemp-Cowell Jarrett Anderson WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jarrett Anderson Drake Stephens WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Isaac Gary Drake Stephens WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Connor Kemp-Cowell Drake Stephens WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Alexander Brindley Stevi Parker WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Michele Gulley Stevi Parker LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Alexander Brindley Michele Gulley WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Johann Lopez Michele Gulley WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Johann Lopez Stevi Parker LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Alexander Brindley Johann Lopez WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Chandler Maypoles Bradley Smith LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Chandler Maypoles Forrest Hill WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Bradley Smith Forrest Hill WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Addison Foley Forrest Hill WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Chandler Maypoles Addison Foley WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Bradley Smith Addison Foley WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Mariana López Rodriguez Eric Musgrove WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Mariana López Rodriguez Jordan Moreno LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jordan Moreno Eric Musgrove DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 1 Eric Musgrove Amiras Simeonides LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Mariana López Rodriguez Amiras Simeonides WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jordan Moreno Amiras Simeonides WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Walker Skaggs Aidan Witherspoon LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Walker Skaggs Richard Vang WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Richard Vang Aidan Witherspoon LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Richard Vang Dustin Broglio WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Walker Skaggs Dustin Broglio WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Aidan Witherspoon Dustin Broglio WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Chris Holloman Ross Woomer WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Kasey McClelland Ross Woomer WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Kasey McClelland Chris Holloman LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Kasey McClelland Jonathan Paulino LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jonathan Paulino Ross Woomer WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Chris Holloman Jonathan Paulino LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Anthony Buonomo Daniel Pierce WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Daniel Pierce Steven Hagan DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 1 Anthony Buonomo Steven Hagan WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Shawn Gruber Steven Hagan LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Shawn Gruber Daniel Pierce LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Anthony Buonomo Shawn Gruber WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Joshua Wiest Steven Faralli WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Yuhan Guo Deborah Timmons WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Joshua Wiest Yuhan Guo WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Joshua Wiest Deborah Timmons WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Steven Faralli Deborah Timmons WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Steven Faralli Yuhan Guo LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Erich Finckenor Courtney Nix WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jayson Barrons Courtney Nix WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jayson Barrons Erich Finckenor WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Ricardo Camaran Courtney Nix WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Ricardo Camaran Erich Finckenor WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jayson Barrons Ricardo Camaran WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Danial Alt Logan Santerelli LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Veronica Young Anthony Calalang WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Veronica Young Logan Santerelli LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Logan Santerelli Anthony Calalang LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Danial Alt Anthony Calalang WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Danial Alt Veronica Young LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Marshall Strong Garrett Rivere WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Rebecca Glass Garrett Rivere LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Rebecca Glass Marshall Strong LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Marshall Strong Kurt Holtfreter WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Kurt Holtfreter Garrett Rivere WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Rebecca Glass Kurt Holtfreter LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Matthew Miraglia Bradley Smith LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Houston Nguyen Steven Hagan WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Jacob Pendergraft Joshua Barnett WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Anthony Buonomo Joseph Farris WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Mariana López Rodriguez Youseef Jaafar LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Collin Vredenburg Matthew Daymiel WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Maximillian Tuel Cameron Low LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Jordan Moreno Kurt Holtfreter WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Chris Holloman Stevi Parker LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Owen Sykes Stephen Dougherty LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Matthew Stinson Chandler Maypoles LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Walker Skaggs Ricardo Camaran LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Bryan Johnson Veronica Young LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Donald McKay Yuhan Guo WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Isaac Gary Lochlan Koulouris WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Micah Huber Logan Santerelli LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Thomas Pifer Logan Santerelli WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Isaac Gary Ny Alderman LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Bradley Cramer Donald McKay WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Marshall Strong Veronica Young WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Ricardo Camaran Jonathan Paulino LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Camilla Fraizer Chandler Maypoles LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Connor Kemp-Cowell Stephen Dougherty WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Alexander Brindley Stevi Parker WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Jordan Moreno Joshua Wiest LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Josh Furrate Cameron Low WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Aidan Witherspoon Collin Vredenburg WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Jayson Barrons Youseef Jaafar WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Anthony Buonomo Pike Pullen WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Steve Chen Jacob Pendergraft WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Houston Nguyen Trevor Jones WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Bradley Smith Jeffrey Will WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Thomas Pifer Bradley Smith WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Houston Nguyen Ny Alderman WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Bradley Cramer Steve Chen WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Marshall Strong Anthony Buonomo WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Jayson Barrons Jonathan Paulino WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Chandler Maypoles Aidan Witherspoon LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Josh Furrate Connor Kemp-Cowell WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Alexander Brindley Joshua Wiest WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Thomas Pifer Alexander Brindley LOSS WIN
Quarterfinals Houston Nguyen Josh Furrate LOSS WIN
Quarterfinals Bradley Cramer Aidan Witherspoon LOSS WIN
Quarterfinals Jayson Barrons Marshall Strong LOSS WIN
Semifinals Marshall Strong Alexander Brindley WIN LOSS
Semifinals Josh Furrate Aidan Witherspoon WIN LOSS
Gold Medal Match Marshall Strong Josh Furrate WIN LOSS
Bronze Medal Match Alexander Brindley Aidan Witherspoon LOSS WIN

Women's Steel Longsword

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pool Set 1 Veronica Young Kaitlyn Sumpter WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Amber Damare Robin Conrad WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Amber Damare Kaitlyn Sumpter WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Amber Damare Veronica Young LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Veronica Young Robin Conrad WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Kaitlyn Sumpter Robin Conrad LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Teresa Knapp Deborah Timmons DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 1 Camilla Fraizer Teresa Knapp WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Camilla Fraizer Deborah Timmons WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Deborah Timmons Emily Jennings LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Camilla Fraizer Emily Jennings WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Teresa Knapp Emily Jennings WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Mariana López Rodriguez Michele Gulley LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Mariana López Rodriguez Alyssa Capel WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Michele Gulley Alyssa Capel WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Alyssa Capel Courtney Nix LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Mariana López Rodriguez Courtney Nix LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Michele Gulley Courtney Nix LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Dori Coblentz Michele Gulley LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Dori Coblentz Courtney Nix WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Mariana López Rodriguez Dori Coblentz WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Dori Coblentz Alyssa Capel WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Stevi Parker Ashley Hearn WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Randi Cramer Ashley Hearn WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Randi Cramer Stevi Parker LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Rebecca Glass Stevi Parker LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Rebecca Glass Randi Cramer WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Rebecca Glass Ashley Hearn WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Camilla Fraizer Deborah Timmons WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Veronica Young Emily Jennings WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Stevi Parker Alyssa Capel WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Amber Damare Robin Conrad WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Michele Gulley Kaitlyn Sumpter WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Dori Coblentz Courtney Nix WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Mariana López Rodriguez Teresa Knapp WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Rebecca Glass Randi Cramer WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Rebecca Glass Camilla Fraizer LOSS WIN
Quarterfinals Mariana López Rodriguez Veronica Young LOSS WIN
Quarterfinals Dori Coblentz Stevi Parker WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Amber Damare Michele Gulley LOSS WIN
Semifinals Camilla Fraizer Michele Gulley LOSS WIN
Semifinals Dori Coblentz Veronica Young LOSS WIN
Bronze Medal Match Dori Coblentz Camilla Fraizer LOSS WIN
Gold Medal Match Veronica Young Michele Gulley WIN LOSS

Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pool Set 1 Steve Massaroni Chandler Maypoles WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Aiden Lewis Robin Beck WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Steve Massaroni Aiden Lewis WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Steve Massaroni Robin Beck WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Chandler Maypoles Robin Beck WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Chandler Maypoles Aiden Lewis WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Bradley Cramer Kevin Stockwell WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Kevin Stockwell Yuhan Guo LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Bradley Cramer Yuhan Guo WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Rebecca Glass Yuhan Guo LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Rebecca Glass Kevin Stockwell LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Rebecca Glass Bradley Cramer LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Alexander Brindley Jen Scott WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jen Scott Teresa Knapp WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Alexander Brindley Teresa Knapp WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Teresa Knapp Lucas Needel LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jen Scott Lucas Needel LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Alexander Brindley Lucas Needel WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Chris Holloman Forrest Hill WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Chris Holloman Jeffrey Will WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jeffrey Will Forrest Hill LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jayson Barrons Jeffrey Will LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jayson Barrons Chris Holloman WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jayson Barrons Forrest Hill WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jacob Pendergraft Bradley Smith WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Bradley Smith Aidan Witherspoon LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jacob Pendergraft Aidan Witherspoon DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 1 Aidan Witherspoon Vincent Dominic LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Bradley Smith Vincent Dominic WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jacob Pendergraft Vincent Dominic WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Maximillian Tuel Collin Vredenburg WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Joshua Wiest Matthew Dixon LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Joshua Wiest Maximillian Tuel LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Maximillian Tuel Matthew Dixon WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Collin Vredenburg Matthew Dixon WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Joshua Wiest Collin Vredenburg WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Walker Skaggs Johann Lopez WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Johann Lopez Jade Taylor WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Walker Skaggs Jade Taylor DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 1 Ricardo Camaran Jade Taylor LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Ricardo Camaran Johann Lopez LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Walker Skaggs Ricardo Camaran WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Walker Skaggs Helena Bretherton Hay WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Ricardo Camaran Helena Bretherton Hay WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Helena Bretherton Hay Johann Lopez LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Helena Bretherton Hay Jade Taylor LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Timothy von Gal II Keith Hamm LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 James Darling Jarrett Anderson WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Timothy von Gal II Jarrett Anderson LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 James Darling Timothy von Gal II WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 James Darling Keith Hamm WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Keith Hamm Jarrett Anderson WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jay Luo Keith Hamm LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 James Darling Jay Luo LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Timothy von Gal II Jay Luo LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jay Luo Jarrett Anderson WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Thomas Pifer Jacob Sharpe LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Matthew Daymiel Jacob Sharpe WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Thomas Pifer Matthew Daymiel WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jonathan Paulino Matthew Daymiel LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jonathan Paulino Jacob Sharpe LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Thomas Pifer Jonathan Paulino WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Randi Cramer Youseef Jaafar LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Anthony Buonomo Youseef Jaafar LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Anthony Buonomo Randi Cramer WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Anthony Buonomo Isaac Gary DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 1 Isaac Gary Youseef Jaafar LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Isaac Gary Randi Cramer WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Randi Cramer Addison Foley WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Isaac Gary Addison Foley WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Addison Foley Youseef Jaafar LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Anthony Buonomo Addison Foley WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jonathan Brown Logan Santerelli WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jonathan Brown Melissa Newman-Evans WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Logan Santerelli Melissa Newman-Evans WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Beni Rodriguez Melissa Newman-Evans LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Logan Santerelli Beni Rodriguez LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jonathan Brown Beni Rodriguez WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jonathan Brown Tony Dismukes WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Tony Dismukes Beni Rodriguez WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Tony Dismukes Logan Santerelli WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Tony Dismukes Melissa Newman-Evans WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket James Darling Jacob Sharpe LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Jay Luo Johann Lopez WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Tony Dismukes Matthew Dixon WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Aidan Witherspoon Yuhan Guo LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Isaac Gary Chris Holloman LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Jayson Barrons Matthew Daymiel LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Thomas Pifer Chandler Maypoles LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Jacob Pendergraft Lucas Needel LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Bradley Cramer Lucas Needel WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Alexander Brindley Chandler Maypoles LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Jonathan Brown Matthew Daymiel WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Steve Massaroni Chris Holloman LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Youseef Jaafar Yuhan Guo LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Maximillian Tuel Tony Dismukes WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Walker Skaggs Jay Luo WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Keith Hamm Jacob Sharpe LOSS WIN
Quarterfinals Bradley Cramer Jacob Sharpe WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Walker Skaggs Chandler Maypoles LOSS WIN
Quarterfinals Jonathan Brown Maximillian Tuel WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Chris Holloman Yuhan Guo WIN LOSS
Semifinals Bradley Cramer Chris Holloman WIN LOSS
Semifinals Jonathan Brown Chandler Maypoles LOSS WIN
Gold Medal Match Bradley Cramer Chandler Maypoles LOSS WIN
Bronze Medal Match Chris Holloman Jonathan Brown LOSS WIN

Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pool Set 1 Thomas Pifer Collin Vredenburg LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Randi Cramer Anthony Calalang LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Thomas Pifer Randi Cramer WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Thomas Pifer Anthony Calalang WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Collin Vredenburg Anthony Calalang WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Randi Cramer Collin Vredenburg LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jarrett Anderson Donald McKay LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Owen Sykes Jarred Thompson LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Owen Sykes Jarrett Anderson LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jarrett Anderson Jarred Thompson LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Donald McKay Jarred Thompson WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Owen Sykes Donald McKay LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Connor Kemp-Cowell John Dickens DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 1 John Dickens Ross Woomer LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Connor Kemp-Cowell Ross Woomer LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Kasey McClelland Ross Woomer DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 1 Kasey McClelland John Dickens DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 1 Kasey McClelland Connor Kemp-Cowell LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jay Luo Jacob Pendergraft LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Matthew Stinson Kevin Stockwell LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Matthew Stinson Jay Luo LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jay Luo Kevin Stockwell WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jacob Pendergraft Kevin Stockwell WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Matthew Stinson Jacob Pendergraft LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 James Darling Chandler Maypoles WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Chandler Maypoles Joseph Haywood WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 James Darling Joseph Haywood LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Steven Faralli Joseph Haywood LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Steven Faralli Chandler Maypoles LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 James Darling Steven Faralli LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Keith Hamm Steven Bulman WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Pike Pullen Steven Bulman WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Pike Pullen Keith Hamm WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jonathan Shores Bradley Cramer LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jonathan Shores Erik Shinkle WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Bradley Cramer Erik Shinkle WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Erik Shinkle Alyssa Capel WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jonathan Shores Alyssa Capel WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Bradley Cramer Alyssa Capel WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Bradley Smith Michele Gulley WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Michele Gulley Matthew Dixon LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Bradley Smith Matthew Dixon LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Matthew Dixon Emily Jennings WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Michele Gulley Emily Jennings DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 1 Bradley Smith Emily Jennings WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Ed Wells Forrest Hill WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Danial Alt Forrest Hill WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Ed Wells Danial Alt LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Shawn Gruber Forrest Hill WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Shawn Gruber Ed Wells DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 1 Shawn Gruber Danial Alt LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Richard Shepro Joshua Wiest LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Timothy von Gal II Richard Shepro LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Timothy von Gal II Joshua Wiest LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Timothy von Gal II Trevor Jones LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Richard Shepro Trevor Jones WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Joshua Wiest Trevor Jones WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Mariana López Rodriguez Eric Andrew Lowe WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Mariana López Rodriguez Tony Dismukes WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Eric Andrew Lowe Tony Dismukes LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Johann Lopez Tony Dismukes LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Eric Andrew Lowe Johann Lopez WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Mariana López Rodriguez Johann Lopez WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jayson Barrons Anthony Buonomo LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jayson Barrons Aiden Lewis WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Anthony Buonomo Aiden Lewis WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Lochlan Koulouris Aiden Lewis WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jayson Barrons Lochlan Koulouris WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Anthony Buonomo Lochlan Koulouris DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 1 Beni Rodriguez Joseph Farris WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Isaac Gary Joseph Farris WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Isaac Gary Beni Rodriguez LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Joseph Farris Padraig Stimac LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Beni Rodriguez Padraig Stimac WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Isaac Gary Padraig Stimac WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Joshua Wiest Jarrett Anderson WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Lochlan Koulouris Donald McKay LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Shawn Gruber Jacob Pendergraft LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Eric Andrew Lowe Matthew Dixon LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Pike Pullen Padraig Stimac WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Trevor Jones Beni Rodriguez LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Connor Kemp-Cowell Collin Vredenburg LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Ed Wells Danial Alt LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Bradley Cramer Keith Hamm LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Mariana López Rodriguez Joseph Haywood WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Bradley Smith Ross Woomer WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Isaac Gary Jonathan Shores LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Richard Shepro Tony Dismukes WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Jayson Barrons Jarred Thompson WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Anthony Buonomo Thomas Pifer WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Jay Luo Chandler Maypoles LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Joshua Wiest Chandler Maypoles LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Anthony Buonomo Donald McKay WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Jayson Barrons Jacob Pendergraft LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Richard Shepro Matthew Dixon WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Jonathan Shores Pike Pullen LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Bradley Smith Beni Rodriguez WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Mariana López Rodriguez Collin Vredenburg LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Keith Hamm Danial Alt LOSS WIN
Quarterfinals Chandler Maypoles Danial Alt LOSS WIN
Quarterfinals Anthony Buonomo Collin Vredenburg LOSS WIN
Quarterfinals Jacob Pendergraft Bradley Smith WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Pike Pullen Richard Shepro WIN LOSS
Semifinals Pike Pullen Danial Alt LOSS WIN
Semifinals Jacob Pendergraft Collin Vredenburg LOSS WIN
Gold Medal Match Collin Vredenburg Danial Alt WIN LOSS
Bronze Medal Match Pike Pullen Jacob Pendergraft WIN LOSS

Mixed Steel Sabre

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pool Set 1 Dori Coblentz Yuhan Guo WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Bradley Cramer Yuhan Guo WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Dori Coblentz Bradley Cramer LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Isaac Gary Yuhan Guo WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Dori Coblentz Isaac Gary WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Isaac Gary Bradley Cramer LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jacob Pendergraft Chandler Maypoles WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jayson Barrons Jacob Pendergraft DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 1 Jayson Barrons Chandler Maypoles WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jayson Barrons Randi Cramer WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jacob Pendergraft Randi Cramer WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Randi Cramer Chandler Maypoles LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Anonymous fighter Jonathan Brown WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Anonymous fighter Collin Vredenburg DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 1 Jonathan Brown Collin Vredenburg DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 1 Collin Vredenburg Teresa Knapp WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Anonymous fighter Teresa Knapp WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jonathan Brown Teresa Knapp WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Pike Pullen Melissa Newman-Evans WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Pike Pullen Patrick Bratton LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Patrick Bratton Melissa Newman-Evans WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Patrick Bratton Richard Shepro WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Pike Pullen Richard Shepro WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Richard Shepro Melissa Newman-Evans WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Bradley Cramer Randi Cramer WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Patrick Bratton Teresa Knapp WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Jacob Pendergraft Melissa Newman-Evans WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Anonymous fighter Yuhan Guo WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Jayson Barrons Richard Shepro LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Isaac Gary Chandler Maypoles LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Jonathan Brown Collin Vredenburg LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Dori Coblentz Pike Pullen LOSS WIN
Quarterfinals Bradley Cramer Pike Pullen WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Patrick Bratton Collin Vredenburg LOSS WIN
Quarterfinals Jacob Pendergraft Chandler Maypoles LOSS WIN
Quarterfinals Anonymous fighter Richard Shepro LOSS WIN
Semifinals Bradley Cramer Richard Shepro WIN LOSS
Semifinals Chandler Maypoles Collin Vredenburg LOSS WIN
Gold Medal Match Bradley Cramer Collin Vredenburg WIN LOSS
Bronze Medal Match Richard Shepro Chandler Maypoles LOSS WIN

Mixed Steel Single Rapier

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
First round Timothy von Gal II Chandler Maypoles LOSS WIN
First round Anthony Buonomo Kevin Stockwell WIN LOSS
First round John Knoch Chandler Maypoles LOSS WIN
First round Anthony Buonomo Timothy von Gal II WIN LOSS
First round John Knoch Kevin Stockwell WIN LOSS
First round Anthony Buonomo Chandler Maypoles DRAW DRAW
First round John Knoch Timothy von Gal II DRAW DRAW
First round Chandler Maypoles Kevin Stockwell WIN LOSS
First round Anthony Buonomo John Knoch WIN LOSS
First round Timothy von Gal II Kevin Stockwell WIN LOSS
First round Bradley Cramer Joshua Wiest WIN LOSS
First round Bradley Cramer Matthew Daymiel DRAW DRAW
First round Helena Bretherton Hay Joshua Wiest DRAW DRAW
First round Bradley Cramer Helena Bretherton Hay WIN LOSS
First round Joshua Wiest Matthew Daymiel DRAW DRAW
First round Helena Bretherton Hay Matthew Daymiel LOSS WIN
First round Tony Dismukes Jeffrey Will WIN LOSS
First round Steve Massaroni Jeffrey Will LOSS WIN
First round Tony Dismukes Matthew Dixon LOSS WIN
First round Steve Massaroni Matthew Dixon WIN LOSS
First round Jeffrey Will Matthew Dixon LOSS WIN
First round Steve Massaroni Tony Dismukes LOSS WIN
First round Alexander Brindley Johann Lopez WIN LOSS
First round Aidan Witherspoon Johann Lopez LOSS WIN
First round Alexander Brindley Aidan Witherspoon WIN LOSS
First round Alexander Brindley Vincent Dominic DRAW DRAW
First round Johann Lopez Vincent Dominic LOSS WIN
First round Aidan Witherspoon Vincent Dominic DRAW DRAW
First round Keith Hamm Jacob Sharpe LOSS WIN
First round Maximillian Tuel Jacob Sharpe LOSS WIN
First round Keith Hamm Maximillian Tuel DRAW DRAW
First round Keith Hamm Jonathan Paulino DRAW DRAW
First round Jonathan Paulino Jacob Sharpe DRAW DRAW
First round Jonathan Paulino Maximillian Tuel LOSS WIN
First round Keith Hamm Lucas Needel WIN LOSS
First round Jonathan Paulino Lucas Needel LOSS WIN
First round Jacob Sharpe Lucas Needel DRAW DRAW
First round Maximillian Tuel Lucas Needel LOSS WIN
First round Jacob Pendergraft Collin Vredenburg WIN LOSS
First round Jacob Pendergraft Jade Taylor WIN LOSS
First round Collin Vredenburg Forrest Hill WIN LOSS
First round Jacob Pendergraft Forrest Hill DRAW DRAW
First round Collin Vredenburg Jade Taylor WIN LOSS
First round Forrest Hill Jade Taylor LOSS WIN
First round Walker Skaggs Yuhan Guo WIN LOSS
First round Teresa Knapp Stevi Parker DRAW DRAW
First round Walker Skaggs Beni Rodriguez LOSS WIN
First round Teresa Knapp Yuhan Guo WIN LOSS
First round Stevi Parker Beni Rodriguez DRAW DRAW
First round Walker Skaggs Teresa Knapp WIN LOSS
First round Beni Rodriguez Yuhan Guo WIN LOSS
First round Walker Skaggs Stevi Parker LOSS WIN
First round Teresa Knapp Beni Rodriguez LOSS WIN
First round Stevi Parker Yuhan Guo LOSS WIN
First round Jay Luo Bradley Smith WIN LOSS
First round James Darling Jay Luo WIN LOSS
First round Bradley Smith Aiden Lewis WIN LOSS
First round Jay Luo Aiden Lewis DRAW DRAW
First round James Darling Bradley Smith DRAW DRAW
First round James Darling Aiden Lewis LOSS WIN
First round Thomas Pifer Chris Holloman LOSS WIN
First round Isaac Gary Jen Scott WIN LOSS
First round Thomas Pifer Robin Beck WIN LOSS
First round Chris Holloman Jen Scott LOSS WIN
First round Isaac Gary Robin Beck WIN LOSS
First round Thomas Pifer Jen Scott DRAW DRAW
First round Chris Holloman Robin Beck WIN LOSS
First round Thomas Pifer Isaac Gary WIN LOSS
First round Jen Scott Robin Beck WIN LOSS
First round Isaac Gary Chris Holloman DRAW DRAW
First round Houston Nguyen Randi Cramer WIN LOSS
First round Jarrett Anderson Logan Santerelli WIN LOSS
First round Houston Nguyen Jack Murray WIN LOSS
First round Randi Cramer Jarrett Anderson LOSS WIN
First round Logan Santerelli Jack Murray LOSS WIN
First round Houston Nguyen Jarrett Anderson WIN LOSS
First round Randi Cramer Jack Murray LOSS WIN
First round Houston Nguyen Logan Santerelli DRAW DRAW
First round Jarrett Anderson Jack Murray DRAW DRAW
First round Randi Cramer Logan Santerelli WIN LOSS
Second round Jacob Pendergraft Chandler Maypoles DRAW DRAW
Second round Collin Vredenburg Lucas Needel WIN LOSS
Second round Houston Nguyen Chandler Maypoles DRAW DRAW
Second round Jacob Pendergraft Lucas Needel DRAW DRAW
Second round Houston Nguyen Collin Vredenburg LOSS WIN
Second round Chandler Maypoles Lucas Needel DRAW DRAW
Second round Houston Nguyen Jacob Pendergraft LOSS WIN
Second round Chandler Maypoles Collin Vredenburg DRAW DRAW
Second round Houston Nguyen Lucas Needel DRAW DRAW
Second round Jacob Pendergraft Collin Vredenburg LOSS WIN
Second round Beni Rodriguez Matthew Daymiel LOSS WIN
Second round Anthony Buonomo Stevi Parker WIN LOSS
Second round Matthew Daymiel Jacob Sharpe DRAW DRAW
Second round Anthony Buonomo Beni Rodriguez LOSS WIN
Second round Stevi Parker Jacob Sharpe DRAW DRAW
Second round Anthony Buonomo Matthew Daymiel WIN LOSS
Second round Beni Rodriguez Jacob Sharpe DRAW DRAW
Second round Stevi Parker Matthew Daymiel WIN LOSS
Second round Anthony Buonomo Jacob Sharpe WIN LOSS
Second round Stevi Parker Beni Rodriguez DRAW DRAW
Second round Jay Luo Matthew Dixon DRAW DRAW
Second round Bradley Cramer Bradley Smith WIN LOSS
Second round Alexander Brindley Matthew Dixon WIN LOSS
Second round Bradley Cramer Jay Luo DRAW DRAW
Second round Alexander Brindley Bradley Smith DRAW DRAW
Second round Bradley Cramer Matthew Dixon DRAW DRAW
Second round Alexander Brindley Jay Luo LOSS WIN
Second round Bradley Smith Matthew Dixon WIN LOSS
Second round Bradley Cramer Alexander Brindley DRAW DRAW
Second round Jay Luo Bradley Smith WIN LOSS
Second round Thomas Pifer Vincent Dominic DRAW DRAW
Second round Chris Holloman Tony Dismukes DRAW DRAW
Second round Vincent Dominic Jack Murray WIN LOSS
Second round Thomas Pifer Tony Dismukes WIN LOSS
Second round Chris Holloman Jack Murray LOSS WIN
Second round Tony Dismukes Vincent Dominic WIN LOSS
Second round Thomas Pifer Jack Murray DRAW DRAW
Second round Chris Holloman Vincent Dominic WIN LOSS
Second round Tony Dismukes Jack Murray LOSS WIN
Second round Thomas Pifer Chris Holloman LOSS WIN
Finals Chris Holloman Jay Luo DRAW DRAW
Finals Anthony Buonomo Collin Vredenburg DRAW DRAW
Finals Chris Holloman Collin Vredenburg WIN LOSS
Finals Anthony Buonomo Chris Holloman WIN LOSS
Finals Anthony Buonomo Jay Luo DRAW DRAW
Finals Jay Luo Collin Vredenburg LOSS WIN