Alexey Perkov

Club
Tramazzone
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger 17 14 3 0 0
Mixed Steel Longsword 23 16 5 2 0
Mixed Steel Sabre 13 6 5 2 0
Men's Steel Sabre 21 16 4 1 0
Mixed Singlestick 26 14 8 4 0

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel) 120 1607
Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel) 11 1745.8
Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel) 59 1496.8
Singlestick (Mixed) 33 1515.4

Full rating history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel)

Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Singlestick (Mixed)

Fight history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2018 (November 2018) Michel Rensen LOSS Pool 12
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2018 (November 2018) Konrad Kramarz WIN Pool 12
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2018 (November 2018) Anders Söderberg WIN Pool 12
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2018 (November 2018) Amir Sheikh-Warak WIN Pool 12
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2018 (November 2018) Vasily Moiseenko LOSS Sixteenthfinal 4
Mixed Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2018 (January 2018) Mark Wilkie WIN Eighthfinal 6
Mixed Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2018 (January 2018) Majken Roelfszema WIN Pool 7
Mixed Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2018 (January 2018) Joonas Komulainen WIN Pool 7
Mixed Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2018 (January 2018) Sebastian Wilhelmsson WIN Pool 7
Mixed Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2018 (January 2018) Peik Bäckström WIN Pool 7
Mixed Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2018 (January 2018) Matthys Kool LOSS Pool 7
Mixed Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2018 (January 2018) Henric Jansen LOSS Quarterfinal 3
Mixed Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2018 (January 2018) Peik Bäckström WIN Sixteenthfinal 11
Mixed Steel Longsword Big Moscow Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Georgy Burobin DRAW
Mixed Steel Longsword Big Moscow Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Vasily Moiseenko DRAW
Mixed Steel Longsword Big Moscow Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Aleksei Elistratov WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Big Moscow Tournament 2016 (April 2016) Konstantin Smetanin WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Big Moscow Tournament 2016 (April 2016) Mikhail Vinokurov WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Big Moscow Tournament 2016 (April 2016) Alexander Selischev WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Big Moscow Tournament 2016 (April 2016) Konstantin Zhukov WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Big Moscow Tournament 2016 (April 2016) Vladislav Sidelnikov WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Big Moscow Tournament 2016 (April 2016) Sergey Kultaev LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Big Moscow Tournament 2016 (April 2016) Andrey Kozlov WIN

Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Men's Steel Sabre Ascent Sabre Tournament 2017 (October 2017) Alexander Patrukhin LOSS eliminations
Men's Steel Sabre Ascent Sabre Tournament 2017 (October 2017) Mikhail Bakir WIN round of pools
Men's Steel Sabre Ascent Sabre Tournament 2017 (October 2017) Sergey Kosykh WIN round of pools
Men's Steel Sabre Ascent Sabre Tournament 2017 (October 2017) Alexander Kozlov WIN round of pools
Men's Steel Sabre Ascent Sabre Tournament 2017 (October 2017) Vadim Komissarov WIN round of pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Aleksei Burkat WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Viacheslav Vedeneev DRAW
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Alexander Ryabov LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Pavel Burlak WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Artur Augustyniak WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Pavel Burlak LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Aleksandr Savochkin LOSS
Men's Steel Sabre Ascent Saber Tournament 2016 (October 2016) Ivan Kashitsyn WIN
Men's Steel Sabre Ascent Saber Tournament 2016 (October 2016) Nikita Evtushenko WIN
Men's Steel Sabre Ascent Saber Tournament 2016 (October 2016) Alexey Kamoilenko WIN
Men's Steel Sabre Ascent Saber Tournament 2016 (October 2016) Pavel Shilin WIN
Men's Steel Sabre Ascent Saber Tournament 2016 (October 2016) Alexander Rassadkin WIN
Men's Steel Sabre Ascent Saber Tournament 2016 (October 2016) Sergey Volkov WIN
Men's Steel Sabre Ascent Saber Tournament 2016 (October 2016) Ivan Kashitsyn LOSS
Men's Steel Sabre Ascent Saber Tournament 2016 (October 2016) Dmitry Gibadullin LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2016 (April 2016) Sergey Vasiliev WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2016 (April 2016) Anton Cherepnin WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2016 (April 2016) Michail Prikhodko DRAW
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2016 (April 2016) Vyacheslav Korotovskikh LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2016 (April 2016) Evgeniy Pleshakov WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2016 (April 2016) Kirill Danilov LOSS
Men's Steel Sabre Ascent Saber Tournament 2015 (September 2015) Andrey Terentiev WIN
Men's Steel Sabre Ascent Saber Tournament 2015 (September 2015) Kirill Shasherin DRAW
Men's Steel Sabre Ascent Saber Tournament 2015 (September 2015) Alexey Mikheev WIN
Men's Steel Sabre Ascent Saber Tournament 2015 (September 2015) Nikolay Apraksin WIN
Men's Steel Sabre Ascent Saber Tournament 2015 (September 2015) Dmitry Eremin-Solenikov WIN
Men's Steel Sabre Ascent Saber Tournament 2015 (September 2015) Mikhail Bakir WIN
Men's Steel Sabre Ascent Saber Tournament 2015 (September 2015) Mikhail Krivelev WIN
Men's Steel Sabre Ascent Saber Tournament 2015 (September 2015) Vadim Kravchenko LOSS

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2018 (November 2018) Andreas Isaksson WIN Eighthfinal 8
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2018 (November 2018) Sergey Kultaev WIN Final
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2018 (November 2018) Andreas Isaksson WIN Pool 1
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2018 (November 2018) Juris Trosins WIN Pool 1
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2018 (November 2018) Aleksander Frydrych WIN Pool 1
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2018 (November 2018) Gianpaolo Panetta WIN Pool 1
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2018 (November 2018) Adrian Faulkner WIN Pool 1
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2018 (November 2018) Victor Harder Hesel WIN Quarterfinal 4
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2018 (November 2018) Aleksander Dynarek WIN Semifinal 2
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Artur Augustyniak WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Evgeniy Volodkov LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Kirill Danilov WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Alexander Ryabov LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament 2016 (April 2016) Andrey Kozlov WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament 2016 (April 2016) Nikolay Malyshev WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament 2016 (April 2016) Maria Romanyuk WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament 2016 (April 2016) Vyacheslav Kalashnikov LOSS

Singlestick (Mixed)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Singlestick Helsinki Longsword Open 2018 (January 2018) Jussi Hytönen WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Singlestick Helsinki Longsword Open 2018 (January 2018) Olga Odintsova WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Singlestick Helsinki Longsword Open 2018 (January 2018) Mikko Lehto WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Singlestick Helsinki Longsword Open 2018 (January 2018) Peik Bäckström WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Singlestick Helsinki Longsword Open 2018 (January 2018) Håvard Lund Eidheim LOSS Pool Set 1
Mixed Singlestick Helsinki Longsword Open 2018 (January 2018) Matthys Kool LOSS Pool Set 1
Mixed Singlestick Helsinki Longsword Open 2018 (January 2018) Alexey Borisov WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Singlestick Helsinki Longsword Open 2018 (January 2018) Henric Jansen LOSS Pool Set 1
Mixed Singlestick Helsinki Longsword Open 2018 (January 2018) Alexey Borisov WIN Pool Set 2
Mixed Singlestick Helsinki Longsword Open 2018 (January 2018) Sergey Kultaev DRAW Pool Set 2
Mixed Singlestick Helsinki Longsword Open 2018 (January 2018) Kristofer Stanson DRAW Pool Set 2
Mixed Singlestick Helsinki Longsword Open 2018 (January 2018) Matthys Kool LOSS Pool Set 2
Mixed Singlestick Helsinki Longsword Open 2018 (January 2018) Stefan Brunner WIN Pool Set 2
Mixed Singlestick Helsinki Longsword Open 2018 (January 2018) Jussi Hytönen WIN Pool Set 2
Mixed Singlestick Helsinki Longsword Open 2018 (January 2018) Olga Odintsova LOSS Pool Set 2
Mixed Singlestick Helsinki Longsword Open 2018 (January 2018) Tim Beerens WIN Pool Set 2
Mixed Singlestick Helsinki Longsword Open 2018 (January 2018) Bart Jongsma DRAW Pool Set 3
Mixed Singlestick Helsinki Longsword Open 2018 (January 2018) Sergey Kultaev WIN Pool Set 3
Mixed Singlestick Helsinki Longsword Open 2018 (January 2018) Christoffer Warelius WIN Pool Set 3
Mixed Singlestick Helsinki Longsword Open 2018 (January 2018) Matthys Kool WIN Pool Set 3
Mixed Singlestick Helsinki Longsword Open 2018 (January 2018) Kristofer Stanson WIN Pool Set 3
Mixed Singlestick Helsinki Longsword Open 2018 (January 2018) Henric Jansen DRAW Pool Set 4
Mixed Singlestick Helsinki Longsword Open 2018 (January 2018) Sergey Kultaev WIN Pool Set 4
Mixed Singlestick Helsinki Longsword Open 2018 (January 2018) Bart Jongsma LOSS Pool Set 4
Mixed Singlestick Helsinki Longsword Open 2018 (January 2018) Håvard Lund Eidheim LOSS Pool Set 4
Mixed Singlestick Helsinki Longsword Open 2018 (January 2018) Matthys Kool LOSS Pool Set 4