Gesellen Fechten 2023

Date
October 22
Country
United States
State
Oklahoma
City
Oklahoma City

Tournament stats

Division Number of fights Number of fighters
Mixed Steel Longsword 98 40
Mixed Steel Longsword 100 41
Mixed Steel Longsword 88 33
Mixed Steel Longsword 14 7
Mixed Steel Longsword 474 119
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 242 58
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon With Any Sidearm 554 90
Mixed Rubber or Wooden Rondell Dagger 36 16
Mixed Rubber or Wooden Rondell Dagger 46 20
Mixed Rubber or Wooden Rondell Dagger 66 30
Underrepresented Genders Steel Longsword 35 15

Fighters in event

NameNationalityClub
Nari Duskryn
Martin Colunga Arena Weapon Arts
Sam Starrett Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts
Brent Leist Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts
Kyle Penwright Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts
Sihong Fu Academie Duello
Benjamin Grosse-Siestrup Arena Weapon Arts
Alejandro Anazco All For One Fencing
Levi Fontaine
Timothy Ho Accademia del Leone
Razvan Popescu Accademia del Leone
Westn Pierson Accademia del Leone
Charles Swieczkowski Accademia del Leone
Jeremiah De Clemente All For One Fencing
Vincent Dominic All For One Fencing
John Brown All For One Fencing
Garett Jaeger Arena Weapon Arts
Jonathan Evans Arena Weapon Arts
Jeff DeSouza Arena Weapon Arts
Aaron Hamilton Arena Weapon Arts
Eric Shattuck Arena Weapon Arts
Jason Zamora Arena Weapon Arts
Seneca Savoie Arena Weapon Arts
Colin Myers Arena Weapon Arts
Stephen Heacock Arena Weapon Arts
Beau Hulgan Arena Weapon Arts
Morgan Sinko Austin Historical Weapons Guild
Kaitlin McClendon Austin Historical Weapons Guild
Ryan Collins Baerswords School of Western Martial Arts
Jakob Seehaas Baerswords School of Western Martial Arts
Kyle Wingo Baerswords School of Western Martial Arts
Colin Knipp Baerswords School of Western Martial Arts
Bryan Howard Baerswords School of Western Martial Arts
Christopher Preyer Baerswords School of Western Martial Arts
Roy Murray Baerswords School of Western Martial Arts
Titus McFadden Blossfechten Academy: Joplin HEMA School
Al Layman Caledonian Broadsword Academy of New Orleans
Kim Sheely Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts
Dawn English Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts
Jim Dan Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts
Michael Freeland Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts
Artemis Epstein Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts
Emma Moore Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts
Christopher Davis Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts
James Olsson Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts
Joe Anthony Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts
Tanner Milgrim Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts
Sam Beardsley Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts
Derek Nash Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts
Jacob McDonald Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts
Amy Belcher Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts
Ryan Hetchler Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts
Caelyn Hamilton Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts
Dario Pewett Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts
Caleb Hetchler Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts
Zeke Rozell Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts
Alan Beck Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts
Michael Hakes Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts
Michael Worthy Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts
Jasmin Martin Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts
Sam Walter Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts
Caleb Raney Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts
Ronan Davis Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts
Zeke Benson Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts
Alyssa Diamond Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts
Jonathan Guidry Dallas Renaissance Sword Guild
Demetrius Carpenter Dallas School of Historical Fencing
Ethan Kirk Dallas School of Historical Fencing
Josh Saito Dallas School of Historical Fencing
Derrick Berry Dallas School of Historical Fencing
Samuel Umbay Dallas School of Historical Fencing
Remone Durham Dallas School of Historical Fencing
Zaid Haroon Dallas School of Historical Fencing
Clark Simon Dallas School of Historical Fencing
Bilal Haroon Dallas School of Historical Fencing
Brandon Phan Dallas School of Historical Fencing
Dylan Cryer Dallas School of Historical Fencing
Lily Johnson Diamond Rose Academie D'Armes
Daniel Aldridge Diamond Rose Academie D'Armes
Korban Earles Diamond Rose Academie D'Armes
Ted Marzo Diamond Rose Academie D'Armes
Ross Flowers East Texas Historical Fencing
Beau Jones East Texas Historical Fencing
Charlsie Jacobs East Texas Historical Fencing
Charles Turner East Texas Historical Fencing
Clare Lahey Einhorn Los Angeles Historical Fencing Arts
Jeremiah Becker En Garde Fencing
Nathan Antill En Garde Fencing
Christian Jacob Peralta En Garde Fencing
Joel Overly En Garde Fencing
Kai Eva En Garde Fencing
Erik Copley En Garde Fencing
Chandler Brown En Garde Fencing
Marcus Stobbe En Garde Fencing
Alexander Laslavic En Garde Fencing
Michael Soto En Garde Fencing
Alanna Wendt En Garde Fencing
Sawyer Freschi F3 Sword Academy
Samuel Ryals Gem City Duelists Society
Scott Bradley Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club
Joshua Dale Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club
George Cooper Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club
Gabriel Pottebaum Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club
Shen Williams Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club
Tyler Lantz House of Blades
Drew Snyder House of Blades
Nico Schreck House of Blades
Trent Burg House of Blades
Gavin Burg House of Blades
Matt Karmelich House of Blades
Paul Hubbard House of Blades
Izaak Wadle House of Blades
Dashiell Harrison Indes Ferox Gladio
Elliot Robinson Indes Ferox Gladio
Richard Goode Kansas City HEMA
Jacob McCarter Kron Martial Arts
Clayton Rushing Lake Charles HEMA Academy
Jeremy Watson Lake Charles HEMA Academy
Nathaniel Bryant Lake Charles HEMA Academy
Yuheng Liu Lonin League
Kari Baker Mordhau Historical Combat
Amber Damare Nachreisen Historical Fencing
David Miller Nachreisen Historical Fencing
Ralph Hill Omaha Kunst des Fechtens
Titania Masters Omaha Kunst des Fechtens
Tyler Sigman Omaha Kunst des Fechtens
Josias Arcadia Ram's Head Fencing
Dustin Reagan Redlands Fencing Center
Gracelyn Roberts San Luis Valley Swordguild
Mark Smead San Luis Valley Swordguild
Jayro Saldana Schola St. George
Sheik Bacchus Schola St. George
Thomas McElroy Schola St. George
Darren Lozano Storm of Steel Fencing
Jieyu Wu Sword Inquisition
Kevin Beahan Sword to Sword
Kevin Franklin Tattershall School of Defense
Cade Flowers Tattershall School of Defense
Todd Giboney Tattershall School of Defense
Bryce Johns True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship
Jack Stewart United Clans Swordsman Association
Danial Alt Vier Blossen Historical Fencing
Ryan Hancock Vier Blossen Historical Fencing
Ashley Flowers Vier Blossen Historical Fencing
Collin Cook Wolfpack Sword Guild

Tournaments

This lists the full outcomes in each of the tournaments at the event.

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pools Matt Karmelich Tyler Sigman DRAW DRAW
Pools Joel Overly Darren Lozano LOSS WIN
Pools Ryan Collins Tyler Sigman DRAW DRAW
Pools Sam Beardsley Darren Lozano WIN LOSS
Pools Colin Myers Matt Karmelich DRAW DRAW
Pools Tyler Sigman Darren Lozano DRAW DRAW
Pools Ryan Collins Colin Myers WIN LOSS
Pools Joel Overly Sam Beardsley WIN LOSS
Pools Darren Lozano Colin Myers LOSS WIN
Pools Tyler Sigman Joel Overly DRAW DRAW
Pools Ryan Collins Matt Karmelich LOSS WIN
Pools Joel Overly Colin Myers WIN LOSS
Pools Matt Karmelich Sam Beardsley LOSS WIN
Pools Sam Beardsley Ryan Collins WIN LOSS
Pools Kevin Beahan Alexander Laslavic LOSS WIN
Pools Sawyer Freschi Ryan Hetchler LOSS WIN
Pools Alexander Laslavic Sawyer Freschi LOSS WIN
Pools Ryan Hetchler Elliot Robinson LOSS WIN
Pools Elliot Robinson Alexander Laslavic DRAW DRAW
Pools Kevin Beahan Christopher Preyer LOSS WIN
Pools Ryan Hetchler Christopher Preyer WIN LOSS
Pools Sawyer Freschi Kevin Beahan DRAW DRAW
Pools Alexander Laslavic Ryan Hetchler LOSS WIN
Pools Christopher Preyer Elliot Robinson WIN LOSS
Pools Kevin Beahan Elliot Robinson WIN LOSS
Pools Sawyer Freschi Christopher Preyer LOSS WIN
Pools Sihong Fu Timothy Ho LOSS WIN
Pools Remone Durham Gavin Burg WIN LOSS
Pools Josias Arcadia Sihong Fu DRAW DRAW
Pools Remone Durham Morgan Sinko WIN LOSS
Pools Alan Beck Timothy Ho WIN LOSS
Pools Sihong Fu Remone Durham WIN LOSS
Pools Alan Beck Josias Arcadia LOSS WIN
Pools Morgan Sinko Gavin Burg LOSS WIN
Pools Remone Durham Alan Beck LOSS WIN
Pools Sihong Fu Gavin Burg WIN LOSS
Pools Timothy Ho Josias Arcadia LOSS WIN
Pools Alan Beck Gavin Burg WIN LOSS
Pools Timothy Ho Morgan Sinko WIN LOSS
Pools Josias Arcadia Morgan Sinko WIN LOSS
Pools Josh Saito Caelyn Hamilton LOSS WIN
Pools Joshua Dale Kevin Franklin LOSS WIN
Pools Caelyn Hamilton Marcus Stobbe LOSS WIN
Pools Jack Stewart Kevin Franklin WIN LOSS
Pools Ralph Hill Josh Saito LOSS WIN
Pools Caelyn Hamilton Kevin Franklin WIN LOSS
Pools Ralph Hill Marcus Stobbe LOSS WIN
Pools Jack Stewart Joshua Dale LOSS WIN
Pools Ralph Hill Kevin Franklin LOSS WIN
Pools Joshua Dale Caelyn Hamilton WIN LOSS
Pools Josh Saito Marcus Stobbe LOSS WIN
Pools Joshua Dale Ralph Hill WIN LOSS
Pools Josh Saito Jack Stewart LOSS WIN
Pools Marcus Stobbe Jack Stewart WIN LOSS
Pools Jakob Seehaas Chandler Brown WIN LOSS
Pools Clark Simon Yuheng Liu LOSS WIN
Pools Jakob Seehaas Derek Nash DRAW DRAW
Pools Clark Simon Jacob McDonald LOSS WIN
Pools Yuheng Liu Chandler Brown DRAW DRAW
Pools Derek Nash Clark Simon WIN LOSS
Pools Jakob Seehaas Yuheng Liu LOSS WIN
Pools Chandler Brown Jacob McDonald WIN LOSS
Pools Yuheng Liu Derek Nash WIN LOSS
Pools Clark Simon Chandler Brown LOSS WIN
Pools Jakob Seehaas Jacob McDonald LOSS WIN
Pools Derek Nash Jacob McDonald WIN LOSS
Pools Brandon Phan Jieyu Wu WIN LOSS
Pools Dario Pewett Erik Copley WIN LOSS
Pools Samuel Ryals Jieyu Wu LOSS WIN
Pools Dashiell Harrison Dario Pewett WIN LOSS
Pools Brandon Phan Erik Copley WIN LOSS
Pools Samuel Ryals Erik Copley DRAW DRAW
Pools Dashiell Harrison Jieyu Wu DRAW DRAW
Pools Erik Copley Dashiell Harrison LOSS WIN
Pools Samuel Ryals Brandon Phan DRAW DRAW
Pools Dashiell Harrison Zeke Rozell WIN LOSS
Pools Zeke Rozell Dario Pewett DRAW DRAW
Pools Samuel Ryals Zeke Rozell DRAW DRAW
Pools Brandon Phan Zeke Rozell WIN LOSS
Pools Dario Pewett Jieyu Wu WIN LOSS
Semi Final Pools Joshua Dale Caelyn Hamilton DRAW DRAW
Semi Final Pools Marcus Stobbe Caelyn Hamilton LOSS WIN
Semi Final Pools Sam Beardsley Marcus Stobbe WIN LOSS
Semi Final Pools Joshua Dale Marcus Stobbe WIN LOSS
Semi Final Pools Sam Beardsley Caelyn Hamilton WIN LOSS
Semi Final Pools Joshua Dale Sam Beardsley LOSS WIN
Semi Final Pools Alan Beck Brandon Phan LOSS WIN
Semi Final Pools Josias Arcadia Alan Beck LOSS WIN
Semi Final Pools Christopher Preyer Josias Arcadia WIN LOSS
Semi Final Pools Brandon Phan Josias Arcadia WIN LOSS
Semi Final Pools Christopher Preyer Alan Beck WIN LOSS
Semi Final Pools Brandon Phan Christopher Preyer WIN LOSS
Finals Pools Sam Beardsley Christopher Preyer LOSS WIN
Finals Pools Brandon Phan Christopher Preyer DRAW DRAW
Finals Pools Joshua Dale Brandon Phan WIN LOSS
Finals Pools Sam Beardsley Brandon Phan DRAW DRAW
Finals Pools Joshua Dale Christopher Preyer LOSS WIN
Finals Pools Sam Beardsley Joshua Dale LOSS WIN
StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pools Drew Snyder Zaid Haroon DRAW DRAW
Pools Scott Bradley Clare Lahey WIN LOSS
Pools Zaid Haroon Nathan Antill LOSS WIN
Pools Scott Bradley Jason Zamora LOSS WIN
Pools Drew Snyder Paul Hubbard LOSS WIN
Pools Scott Bradley Zaid Haroon DRAW DRAW
Pools Paul Hubbard Nathan Antill WIN LOSS
Pools Jason Zamora Clare Lahey DRAW DRAW
Pools Paul Hubbard Scott Bradley LOSS WIN
Pools Zaid Haroon Clare Lahey LOSS WIN
Pools Nathan Antill Drew Snyder WIN LOSS
Pools Paul Hubbard Clare Lahey DRAW DRAW
Pools Jason Zamora Drew Snyder LOSS WIN
Pools Nathan Antill Jason Zamora LOSS WIN
Pools Kyle Wingo Bryan Howard LOSS WIN
Pools Ryan Hancock Michael Soto DRAW DRAW
Pools Bryan Howard Kari Baker LOSS WIN
Pools Trent Burg Michael Soto LOSS WIN
Pools Sheik Bacchus Kyle Wingo WIN LOSS
Pools Bryan Howard Michael Soto LOSS WIN
Pools Sheik Bacchus Kari Baker LOSS WIN
Pools Ryan Hancock Trent Burg DRAW DRAW
Pools Sheik Bacchus Michael Soto WIN LOSS
Pools Bryan Howard Ryan Hancock WIN LOSS
Pools Kyle Wingo Kari Baker LOSS WIN
Pools Sheik Bacchus Ryan Hancock DRAW DRAW
Pools Trent Burg Kyle Wingo WIN LOSS
Pools Kari Baker Trent Burg LOSS WIN
Pools George Cooper Danial Alt WIN LOSS
Pools Martin Colunga Richard Goode DRAW DRAW
Pools Razvan Popescu George Cooper LOSS WIN
Pools Charlsie Jacobs Martin Colunga LOSS WIN
Pools Danial Alt Eric Shattuck WIN LOSS
Pools Martin Colunga George Cooper WIN LOSS
Pools Razvan Popescu Eric Shattuck LOSS WIN
Pools Charlsie Jacobs Richard Goode WIN LOSS
Pools Martin Colunga Eric Shattuck WIN LOSS
Pools George Cooper Richard Goode WIN LOSS
Pools Razvan Popescu Danial Alt WIN LOSS
Pools Eric Shattuck Richard Goode DRAW DRAW
Pools Danial Alt Charlsie Jacobs WIN LOSS
Pools Charlsie Jacobs Razvan Popescu WIN LOSS
Pools Al Layman Beau Jones LOSS WIN
Pools Christopher Davis Jim Dan DRAW DRAW
Pools Caleb Hetchler Beau Jones WIN LOSS
Pools Christopher Davis Christian Jacob Peralta DRAW DRAW
Pools Colin Knipp Al Layman LOSS WIN
Pools Beau Jones Christopher Davis DRAW DRAW
Pools Caleb Hetchler Colin Knipp LOSS WIN
Pools Jim Dan Christian Jacob Peralta LOSS WIN
Pools Colin Knipp Christopher Davis LOSS WIN
Pools Beau Jones Jim Dan WIN LOSS
Pools Al Layman Caleb Hetchler LOSS WIN
Pools Jim Dan Colin Knipp LOSS WIN
Pools Al Layman Christian Jacob Peralta LOSS WIN
Pools Caleb Hetchler Christian Jacob Peralta LOSS WIN
Pools Alanna Wendt Bilal Haroon LOSS WIN
Pools Izaak Wadle Amber Damare LOSS WIN
Pools Bilal Haroon Dawn English WIN LOSS
Pools Amber Damare Jeremy Watson WIN LOSS
Pools Alanna Wendt Michael Hakes LOSS WIN
Pools Amber Damare Bilal Haroon LOSS WIN
Pools Dawn English Michael Hakes LOSS WIN
Pools Izaak Wadle Jeremy Watson WIN LOSS
Pools Amber Damare Michael Hakes LOSS WIN
Pools Izaak Wadle Bilal Haroon LOSS WIN
Pools Alanna Wendt Dawn English LOSS WIN
Pools Izaak Wadle Michael Hakes LOSS WIN
Pools Jeremy Watson Alanna Wendt WIN LOSS
Pools Dawn English Jeremy Watson DRAW DRAW
Pools Sam Starrett Jeremiah Becker DRAW DRAW
Pools David Miller Ashley Flowers WIN LOSS
Pools Sam Starrett Korban Earles WIN LOSS
Pools Beau Hulgan Ashley Flowers WIN LOSS
Pools Jeremiah Becker David Miller DRAW DRAW
Pools Ashley Flowers Korban Earles DRAW DRAW
Pools David Miller Sam Starrett WIN LOSS
Pools Beau Hulgan Jeremiah Becker DRAW DRAW
Pools David Miller Korban Earles WIN LOSS
Pools Ashley Flowers Jeremiah Becker LOSS WIN
Pools Beau Hulgan Sam Starrett WIN LOSS
Pools Korban Earles Beau Hulgan LOSS WIN
Semi Final Pools Beau Hulgan Caleb Hetchler WIN LOSS
Semi Final Pools Bilal Haroon Caleb Hetchler WIN LOSS
Semi Final Pools David Miller Bilal Haroon LOSS WIN
Semi Final Pools Beau Hulgan Bilal Haroon LOSS WIN
Semi Final Pools David Miller Caleb Hetchler WIN LOSS
Semi Final Pools Beau Hulgan David Miller WIN LOSS
Semi Final Pools Beau Jones Christian Jacob Peralta LOSS WIN
Semi Final Pools Michael Hakes Beau Jones DRAW DRAW
Semi Final Pools Nathan Antill Michael Hakes LOSS WIN
Semi Final Pools Christian Jacob Peralta Michael Hakes WIN LOSS
Semi Final Pools Beau Jones Nathan Antill LOSS WIN
Semi Final Pools Christian Jacob Peralta Nathan Antill DRAW DRAW
Finals Pools Beau Hulgan David Miller WIN LOSS
Finals Pools Bilal Haroon David Miller DRAW DRAW
Finals Pools Christian Jacob Peralta Bilal Haroon WIN LOSS
Finals Pools Beau Hulgan Bilal Haroon WIN LOSS
Finals Pools David Miller Christian Jacob Peralta DRAW DRAW
Finals Pools Beau Hulgan Christian Jacob Peralta LOSS WIN
StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pools James Olsson Ethan Kirk DRAW DRAW
Pools Collin Cook Jeff DeSouza WIN LOSS
Pools Caleb Raney Ethan Kirk WIN LOSS
Pools Collin Cook Nico Schreck DRAW DRAW
Pools Sam Walter James Olsson LOSS WIN
Pools Collin Cook Ethan Kirk DRAW DRAW
Pools Caleb Raney Sam Walter WIN LOSS
Pools Jeff DeSouza Nico Schreck LOSS WIN
Pools Sam Walter Collin Cook DRAW DRAW
Pools Jeff DeSouza Ethan Kirk LOSS WIN
Pools Caleb Raney James Olsson WIN LOSS
Pools Jeff DeSouza Sam Walter WIN LOSS
Pools Nico Schreck James Olsson LOSS WIN
Pools Nico Schreck Caleb Raney WIN LOSS
Pools Joe Anthony Ross Flowers LOSS WIN
Pools Titania Masters Joe Anthony DRAW DRAW
Pools Clayton Rushing Alyssa Diamond LOSS WIN
Pools Titania Masters Ross Flowers LOSS WIN
Pools Joe Anthony Alyssa Diamond DRAW DRAW
Pools Ross Flowers Alyssa Diamond WIN LOSS
Pools Clayton Rushing Titania Masters WIN LOSS
Pools Joe Anthony Clayton Rushing WIN LOSS
Pools Alyssa Diamond Titania Masters LOSS WIN
Pools Clayton Rushing Ross Flowers LOSS WIN
Pools Kim Sheely Garett Jaeger LOSS WIN
Pools Benjamin Grosse-Siestrup Kim Sheely WIN LOSS
Pools Samuel Umbay Garett Jaeger WIN LOSS
Pools Shen Williams Kim Sheely WIN LOSS
Pools Benjamin Grosse-Siestrup Samuel Umbay LOSS WIN
Pools Shen Williams Garett Jaeger LOSS WIN
Pools Kim Sheely Samuel Umbay LOSS WIN
Pools Benjamin Grosse-Siestrup Shen Williams WIN LOSS
Pools Garett Jaeger Benjamin Grosse-Siestrup LOSS WIN
Pools Samuel Umbay Shen Williams WIN LOSS
Pools Brent Leist Mark Smead LOSS WIN
Pools Tyler Lantz Thomas McElroy LOSS WIN
Pools Tyler Lantz Jacob McCarter LOSS WIN
Pools Thomas McElroy Mark Smead DRAW DRAW
Pools Brent Leist Thomas McElroy WIN LOSS
Pools Jacob McCarter Mark Smead DRAW DRAW
Pools Tyler Lantz Mark Smead LOSS WIN
Pools Brent Leist Jacob McCarter LOSS WIN
Pools Jacob McCarter Thomas McElroy LOSS WIN
Pools Tyler Lantz Brent Leist LOSS WIN
Pools Charles Swieczkowski Jayro Saldana WIN LOSS
Pools Demetrius Carpenter Dylan Cryer WIN LOSS
Pools Bryce Johns Dylan Cryer LOSS WIN
Pools Demetrius Carpenter Charles Swieczkowski DRAW DRAW
Pools Jayro Saldana Demetrius Carpenter LOSS WIN
Pools Bryce Johns Charles Swieczkowski LOSS WIN
Pools Charles Swieczkowski Dylan Cryer WIN LOSS
Pools Jayro Saldana Bryce Johns LOSS WIN
Pools Bryce Johns Demetrius Carpenter WIN LOSS
Pools Jayro Saldana Dylan Cryer WIN LOSS
Pools Michael Worthy Cade Flowers LOSS WIN
Pools Artemis Epstein Kaitlin McClendon DRAW DRAW
Pools Nathaniel Bryant Michael Worthy WIN LOSS
Pools Kaitlin McClendon Jasmin Martin WIN LOSS
Pools Cade Flowers Artemis Epstein WIN LOSS
Pools Nathaniel Bryant Kaitlin McClendon WIN LOSS
Pools Artemis Epstein Michael Worthy LOSS WIN
Pools Jasmin Martin Cade Flowers LOSS WIN
Pools Artemis Epstein Nathaniel Bryant LOSS WIN
Pools Kaitlin McClendon Cade Flowers DRAW DRAW
Pools Jasmin Martin Michael Worthy WIN LOSS
Pools Nathaniel Bryant Jasmin Martin WIN LOSS
Semi Final Pools Samuel Umbay Mark Smead WIN LOSS
Semi Final Pools Demetrius Carpenter Charles Swieczkowski LOSS WIN
Semi Final Pools Samuel Umbay Caleb Raney LOSS WIN
Semi Final Pools Demetrius Carpenter Mark Smead LOSS WIN
Semi Final Pools Charles Swieczkowski Caleb Raney WIN LOSS
Semi Final Pools Samuel Umbay Charles Swieczkowski LOSS WIN
Semi Final Pools Caleb Raney Mark Smead DRAW DRAW
Semi Final Pools Samuel Umbay Demetrius Carpenter WIN LOSS
Semi Final Pools Mark Smead Charles Swieczkowski LOSS WIN
Semi Final Pools Caleb Raney Demetrius Carpenter WIN LOSS
Semi Final Pools Ross Flowers Cade Flowers WIN LOSS
Semi Final Pools Cade Flowers Nathaniel Bryant WIN LOSS
Semi Final Pools Thomas McElroy Nathaniel Bryant DRAW DRAW
Semi Final Pools Ross Flowers Nathaniel Bryant LOSS WIN
Semi Final Pools Cade Flowers Thomas McElroy WIN LOSS
Semi Final Pools Thomas McElroy Ross Flowers DRAW DRAW
Final Pools Cade Flowers Caleb Raney WIN LOSS
Final Pools Charles Swieczkowski Caleb Raney LOSS WIN
Final Pools Samuel Umbay Charles Swieczkowski LOSS WIN
Final Pools Cade Flowers Charles Swieczkowski DRAW DRAW
Final Pools Caleb Raney Samuel Umbay WIN LOSS
Final Pools Samuel Umbay Cade Flowers WIN LOSS
StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pool Set 1 Ethan Kirk Caleb Hetchler LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Christian Jacob Peralta Ethan Kirk WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Ethan Kirk Zaid Haroon LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Sawyer Freschi Christian Jacob Peralta DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 1 Collin Cook Christian Jacob Peralta LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Zaid Haroon Ronan Davis WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Caleb Hetchler Ronan Davis WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Collin Cook Sawyer Freschi LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Christian Jacob Peralta Ronan Davis WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Ethan Kirk Sawyer Freschi LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Zaid Haroon Caleb Hetchler LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Ronan Davis Sawyer Freschi LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Collin Cook Zaid Haroon LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Caleb Hetchler Collin Cook WIN LOSS
StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
First Round of Pools Derek Nash Mark Smead WIN LOSS
First Round of Pools Trent Burg Derek Nash LOSS WIN
First Round of Pools George Cooper Derek Nash DRAW DRAW
First Round of Pools Trent Burg Mark Smead WIN LOSS
First Round of Pools Michael Freeland George Cooper LOSS WIN
First Round of Pools Mark Smead Michael Freeland DRAW DRAW
First Round of Pools Trent Burg George Cooper DRAW DRAW
First Round of Pools Michael Freeland Derek Nash LOSS WIN
First Round of Pools Trent Burg Michael Freeland LOSS WIN
First Round of Pools George Cooper Mark Smead LOSS WIN
First Round of Pools Michael Soto Elliot Robinson DRAW DRAW
First Round of Pools Bryan Howard Michael Soto WIN LOSS
First Round of Pools Elliot Robinson Bryan Howard WIN LOSS
First Round of Pools Jacob McDonald Bryan Howard WIN LOSS
First Round of Pools Elliot Robinson Jacob McDonald LOSS WIN
First Round of Pools Kim Sheely Michael Soto LOSS WIN
First Round of Pools Elliot Robinson Kim Sheely WIN LOSS
First Round of Pools Kim Sheely Jacob McDonald LOSS WIN
First Round of Pools Kevin Beahan Jacob McDonald DRAW DRAW
First Round of Pools Bryan Howard Kevin Beahan LOSS WIN
First Round of Pools Kim Sheely Kevin Beahan LOSS WIN
First Round of Pools Michael Soto Kevin Beahan LOSS WIN
First Round of Pools Tyler Lantz Alan Beck LOSS WIN
First Round of Pools Dawn English Alanna Wendt DRAW DRAW
First Round of Pools Tyler Lantz Alanna Wendt LOSS WIN
First Round of Pools Josias Arcadia Alan Beck WIN LOSS
First Round of Pools Tyler Lantz Josias Arcadia LOSS WIN
First Round of Pools Dawn English Josias Arcadia LOSS WIN
First Round of Pools Tyler Lantz Dawn English LOSS WIN
First Round of Pools Alan Beck Alanna Wendt DRAW DRAW
First Round of Pools Cade Flowers Dawn English LOSS WIN
First Round of Pools Alanna Wendt Cade Flowers WIN LOSS
First Round of Pools Cade Flowers Josias Arcadia LOSS WIN
First Round of Pools Alan Beck Cade Flowers WIN LOSS
First Round of Pools Chandler Brown Kaitlin McClendon WIN LOSS
First Round of Pools Matt Karmelich Chandler Brown LOSS WIN
First Round of Pools Chandler Brown Michael Hakes WIN LOSS
First Round of Pools Kaitlin McClendon Matt Karmelich LOSS WIN
First Round of Pools Amy Belcher Michael Hakes LOSS WIN
First Round of Pools Kaitlin McClendon Amy Belcher WIN LOSS
First Round of Pools Michael Hakes Matt Karmelich LOSS WIN
First Round of Pools Chandler Brown Amy Belcher WIN LOSS
First Round of Pools Michael Hakes Kevin Franklin LOSS WIN
First Round of Pools Kevin Franklin Matt Karmelich WIN LOSS
First Round of Pools Amy Belcher Kevin Franklin LOSS WIN
First Round of Pools Kaitlin McClendon Kevin Franklin LOSS WIN
First Round of Pools Dashiell Harrison Gavin Burg WIN LOSS
First Round of Pools Nathaniel Bryant Dashiell Harrison LOSS WIN
First Round of Pools Gavin Burg Nathaniel Bryant WIN LOSS
First Round of Pools Dashiell Harrison Dario Pewett WIN LOSS
First Round of Pools Dario Pewett Nathaniel Bryant DRAW DRAW
First Round of Pools Artemis Epstein Gavin Burg LOSS WIN
First Round of Pools Dashiell Harrison Artemis Epstein WIN LOSS
First Round of Pools Artemis Epstein Dario Pewett LOSS WIN
First Round of Pools Jacob McCarter Dario Pewett LOSS WIN
First Round of Pools Nathaniel Bryant Jacob McCarter DRAW DRAW
First Round of Pools Artemis Epstein Jacob McCarter DRAW DRAW
First Round of Pools Gavin Burg Jacob McCarter WIN LOSS
First Round of Pools Jieyu Wu Josh Saito WIN LOSS
First Round of Pools Titania Masters Jieyu Wu LOSS WIN
First Round of Pools Ryan Hetchler Jieyu Wu WIN LOSS
First Round of Pools Sam Starrett Ryan Hetchler DRAW DRAW
First Round of Pools Josh Saito Titania Masters WIN LOSS
First Round of Pools Sam Starrett Titania Masters LOSS WIN
First Round of Pools Ryan Hetchler Josh Saito WIN LOSS
First Round of Pools Sam Starrett Jieyu Wu DRAW DRAW
First Round of Pools Ryan Hetchler Beau Jones LOSS WIN
First Round of Pools Beau Jones Josh Saito DRAW DRAW
First Round of Pools Sam Starrett Beau Jones WIN LOSS
First Round of Pools Beau Jones Titania Masters LOSS WIN
First Round of Pools Ryan Hancock Bilal Haroon DRAW DRAW
First Round of Pools Thomas McElroy Ryan Hancock LOSS WIN
First Round of Pools Zeke Rozell Thomas McElroy WIN LOSS
First Round of Pools Charlsie Jacobs Bilal Haroon LOSS WIN
First Round of Pools Zeke Rozell Ryan Hancock DRAW DRAW
First Round of Pools Brent Leist Charlsie Jacobs WIN LOSS
First Round of Pools Zeke Rozell Brent Leist WIN LOSS
First Round of Pools Thomas McElroy Bilal Haroon WIN LOSS
First Round of Pools Ryan Hancock Charlsie Jacobs DRAW DRAW
First Round of Pools Brent Leist Bilal Haroon LOSS WIN
First Round of Pools Thomas McElroy Brent Leist LOSS WIN
First Round of Pools Zeke Rozell Charlsie Jacobs WIN LOSS
First Round of Pools Samuel Ryals Nathan Antill WIN LOSS
First Round of Pools David Miller Samuel Ryals LOSS WIN
First Round of Pools Caelyn Hamilton Nathan Antill LOSS WIN
First Round of Pools Jason Zamora David Miller WIN LOSS
First Round of Pools Caelyn Hamilton Samuel Ryals LOSS WIN
First Round of Pools Joe Anthony Jason Zamora DRAW DRAW
First Round of Pools Caelyn Hamilton Joe Anthony DRAW DRAW
First Round of Pools David Miller Nathan Antill DRAW DRAW
First Round of Pools Jason Zamora Samuel Ryals LOSS WIN
First Round of Pools David Miller Joe Anthony WIN LOSS
First Round of Pools Joe Anthony Nathan Antill DRAW DRAW
First Round of Pools Caelyn Hamilton Jason Zamora WIN LOSS
First Round of Pools Demetrius Carpenter Kyle Wingo WIN LOSS
First Round of Pools Yuheng Liu Demetrius Carpenter WIN LOSS
First Round of Pools Kyle Wingo Yuheng Liu DRAW DRAW
First Round of Pools Shen Williams Kyle Wingo LOSS WIN
First Round of Pools Yuheng Liu Shen Williams WIN LOSS
First Round of Pools Shen Williams Caleb Raney WIN LOSS
First Round of Pools Yuheng Liu Caleb Raney WIN LOSS
First Round of Pools Demetrius Carpenter Caleb Raney LOSS WIN
First Round of Pools Ashley Flowers Demetrius Carpenter WIN LOSS
First Round of Pools Kyle Wingo Ashley Flowers DRAW DRAW
First Round of Pools Caleb Raney Ashley Flowers WIN LOSS
First Round of Pools Shen Williams Ashley Flowers LOSS WIN
First Round of Pools Samuel Umbay Colin Knipp DRAW DRAW
First Round of Pools Sheik Bacchus Samuel Umbay DRAW DRAW
First Round of Pools Jim Dan Sheik Bacchus DRAW DRAW
First Round of Pools Benjamin Grosse-Siestrup Jim Dan DRAW DRAW
First Round of Pools Colin Knipp Jim Dan LOSS WIN
First Round of Pools Benjamin Grosse-Siestrup Colin Knipp LOSS WIN
First Round of Pools Colin Knipp Sheik Bacchus DRAW DRAW
First Round of Pools Benjamin Grosse-Siestrup Samuel Umbay DRAW DRAW
First Round of Pools Drew Snyder Sheik Bacchus WIN LOSS
First Round of Pools Samuel Umbay Drew Snyder WIN LOSS
First Round of Pools Drew Snyder Jim Dan DRAW DRAW
First Round of Pools Benjamin Grosse-Siestrup Drew Snyder WIN LOSS
First Round of Pools Alexander Laslavic Al Layman WIN LOSS
First Round of Pools Ralph Hill Brandon Phan LOSS WIN
First Round of Pools Alexander Laslavic Ralph Hill LOSS WIN
First Round of Pools Brandon Phan Alexander Laslavic WIN LOSS
First Round of Pools Al Layman Brandon Phan LOSS WIN
First Round of Pools Jayro Saldana Ralph Hill DRAW DRAW
First Round of Pools Brandon Phan Jayro Saldana WIN LOSS
First Round of Pools Jayro Saldana Al Layman LOSS WIN
First Round of Pools Al Layman Alyssa Diamond WIN LOSS
First Round of Pools Alyssa Diamond Alexander Laslavic LOSS WIN
First Round of Pools Jayro Saldana Alyssa Diamond WIN LOSS
First Round of Pools Ralph Hill Alyssa Diamond WIN LOSS
First Round of Pools Ethan Kirk Sawyer Freschi LOSS WIN
First Round of Pools Beau Hulgan Sawyer Freschi LOSS WIN
First Round of Pools Paul Hubbard Sawyer Freschi LOSS WIN
First Round of Pools Ryan Collins Ethan Kirk WIN LOSS
First Round of Pools Beau Hulgan Paul Hubbard WIN LOSS
First Round of Pools Ryan Collins Beau Hulgan LOSS WIN
First Round of Pools Paul Hubbard Ryan Collins LOSS WIN
First Round of Pools Ethan Kirk Beau Hulgan LOSS WIN
First Round of Pools Ronan Davis Ryan Collins LOSS WIN
First Round of Pools Paul Hubbard Ronan Davis WIN LOSS
First Round of Pools Ethan Kirk Ronan Davis WIN LOSS
First Round of Pools Sawyer Freschi Ronan Davis WIN LOSS
First Round of Pools Eric Shattuck Caleb Hetchler LOSS WIN
First Round of Pools Marcus Stobbe Amber Damare LOSS WIN
First Round of Pools Timothy Ho Caleb Hetchler WIN LOSS
First Round of Pools Remone Durham Amber Damare WIN LOSS
First Round of Pools Marcus Stobbe Eric Shattuck WIN LOSS
First Round of Pools Timothy Ho Amber Damare WIN LOSS
First Round of Pools Marcus Stobbe Caleb Hetchler WIN LOSS
First Round of Pools Remone Durham Eric Shattuck LOSS WIN
First Round of Pools Timothy Ho Marcus Stobbe DRAW DRAW
First Round of Pools Eric Shattuck Amber Damare LOSS WIN
First Round of Pools Caleb Hetchler Remone Durham LOSS WIN
First Round of Pools Remone Durham Timothy Ho LOSS WIN
First Round of Pools Garett Jaeger Zaid Haroon DRAW DRAW
First Round of Pools Jack Stewart Zaid Haroon WIN LOSS
First Round of Pools Nico Schreck Razvan Popescu DRAW DRAW
First Round of Pools Jack Stewart Razvan Popescu WIN LOSS
First Round of Pools Garett Jaeger Nico Schreck LOSS WIN
First Round of Pools Jack Stewart Nico Schreck WIN LOSS
First Round of Pools Garett Jaeger Jack Stewart LOSS WIN
First Round of Pools Razvan Popescu Zaid Haroon DRAW DRAW
First Round of Pools Nico Schreck Sam Walter WIN LOSS
First Round of Pools Razvan Popescu Sam Walter WIN LOSS
First Round of Pools Garett Jaeger Sam Walter LOSS WIN
First Round of Pools Zaid Haroon Sam Walter WIN LOSS
First Round of Pools Danial Alt Korban Earles WIN LOSS
First Round of Pools Clare Lahey Danial Alt DRAW DRAW
First Round of Pools Scott Bradley Clare Lahey WIN LOSS
First Round of Pools Danial Alt Scott Bradley DRAW DRAW
First Round of Pools Korban Earles Scott Bradley LOSS WIN
First Round of Pools Bryce Johns Korban Earles DRAW DRAW
First Round of Pools Danial Alt Bryce Johns WIN LOSS
First Round of Pools Bryce Johns Clare Lahey DRAW DRAW
First Round of Pools Sam Beardsley Clare Lahey WIN LOSS
First Round of Pools Scott Bradley Sam Beardsley DRAW DRAW
First Round of Pools Bryce Johns Sam Beardsley LOSS WIN
First Round of Pools Sam Beardsley Korban Earles WIN LOSS
First Round of Pools Christopher Davis Dylan Cryer DRAW DRAW
First Round of Pools Sihong Fu Dylan Cryer WIN LOSS
First Round of Pools Erik Copley Dylan Cryer WIN LOSS
First Round of Pools Tanner Milgrim Christopher Davis LOSS WIN
First Round of Pools Sihong Fu Erik Copley LOSS WIN
First Round of Pools Tanner Milgrim Sihong Fu LOSS WIN
First Round of Pools Erik Copley Tanner Milgrim WIN LOSS
First Round of Pools Christopher Davis Sihong Fu LOSS WIN
First Round of Pools Christopher Preyer Tanner Milgrim WIN LOSS
First Round of Pools Erik Copley Christopher Preyer DRAW DRAW
First Round of Pools Christopher Davis Christopher Preyer LOSS WIN
First Round of Pools Dylan Cryer Christopher Preyer LOSS WIN
First Round of Pools Collin Cook Richard Goode LOSS WIN
First Round of Pools Morgan Sinko Kari Baker WIN LOSS
First Round of Pools Clark Simon Richard Goode WIN LOSS
First Round of Pools Kari Baker Clark Simon LOSS WIN
First Round of Pools Morgan Sinko Richard Goode WIN LOSS
First Round of Pools Clark Simon Morgan Sinko LOSS WIN
First Round of Pools Collin Cook Kari Baker LOSS WIN
First Round of Pools Clark Simon Collin Cook WIN LOSS
First Round of Pools Richard Goode Michael Worthy WIN LOSS
First Round of Pools Michael Worthy Morgan Sinko LOSS WIN
First Round of Pools Collin Cook Michael Worthy LOSS WIN
First Round of Pools Kari Baker Michael Worthy WIN LOSS
First Round of Pools Ross Flowers Joel Overly LOSS WIN
First Round of Pools Joshua Dale Ross Flowers WIN LOSS
First Round of Pools James Olsson Martin Colunga LOSS WIN
First Round of Pools Joel Overly Joshua Dale WIN LOSS
First Round of Pools Ross Flowers James Olsson LOSS WIN
First Round of Pools Joshua Dale Martin Colunga WIN LOSS
First Round of Pools Martin Colunga Joel Overly LOSS WIN
First Round of Pools Joshua Dale James Olsson WIN LOSS
First Round of Pools Jakob Seehaas Martin Colunga WIN LOSS
First Round of Pools Joel Overly Jakob Seehaas WIN LOSS
First Round of Pools James Olsson Jakob Seehaas LOSS WIN
First Round of Pools Ross Flowers Jakob Seehaas LOSS WIN
First Round of Pools Christian Jacob Peralta Izaak Wadle WIN LOSS
First Round of Pools Jeff DeSouza Christian Jacob Peralta LOSS WIN
First Round of Pools Tyler Sigman Izaak Wadle LOSS WIN
First Round of Pools Christian Jacob Peralta Tyler Sigman DRAW DRAW
First Round of Pools Jeff DeSouza Tyler Sigman LOSS WIN
First Round of Pools Charles Swieczkowski Izaak Wadle LOSS WIN
First Round of Pools Tyler Sigman Charles Swieczkowski DRAW DRAW
First Round of Pools Jeff DeSouza Charles Swieczkowski WIN LOSS
First Round of Pools Clayton Rushing Jeff DeSouza WIN LOSS
First Round of Pools Christian Jacob Peralta Clayton Rushing WIN LOSS
First Round of Pools Charles Swieczkowski Clayton Rushing WIN LOSS
First Round of Pools Clayton Rushing Izaak Wadle LOSS WIN
First Round of Pools Jeremiah Becker Gracelyn Roberts WIN LOSS
First Round of Pools Colin Myers Jeremiah Becker DRAW DRAW
First Round of Pools Jeremy Watson Jasmin Martin WIN LOSS
First Round of Pools Colin Myers Jasmin Martin WIN LOSS
First Round of Pools Gracelyn Roberts Jeremy Watson LOSS WIN
First Round of Pools Colin Myers Jeremy Watson WIN LOSS
First Round of Pools Gracelyn Roberts Colin Myers LOSS WIN
First Round of Pools Jeremiah Becker Jasmin Martin WIN LOSS
First Round of Pools Darren Lozano Jeremy Watson WIN LOSS
First Round of Pools Jasmin Martin Darren Lozano DRAW DRAW
First Round of Pools Gracelyn Roberts Darren Lozano LOSS WIN
First Round of Pools Jeremiah Becker Darren Lozano DRAW DRAW
Second Round of Pools Izaak Wadle Jayro Saldana LOSS WIN
Second Round of Pools Josias Arcadia Jayro Saldana WIN LOSS
Second Round of Pools Scott Bradley Josias Arcadia WIN LOSS
Second Round of Pools Izaak Wadle Josias Arcadia LOSS WIN
Second Round of Pools Scott Bradley Izaak Wadle WIN LOSS
Second Round of Pools Michael Freeland Jayro Saldana DRAW DRAW
Second Round of Pools Derek Nash Scott Bradley WIN LOSS
Second Round of Pools Izaak Wadle Michael Freeland DRAW DRAW
Second Round of Pools Derek Nash Michael Freeland WIN LOSS
Second Round of Pools Michael Freeland Scott Bradley LOSS WIN
Second Round of Pools Derek Nash Jayro Saldana WIN LOSS
Second Round of Pools Josias Arcadia Derek Nash LOSS WIN
Second Round of Pools Christopher Davis Jakob Seehaas DRAW DRAW
Second Round of Pools Chandler Brown Jakob Seehaas LOSS WIN
Second Round of Pools Jakob Seehaas Danial Alt LOSS WIN
Second Round of Pools Jacob McDonald Chandler Brown LOSS WIN
Second Round of Pools Christopher Davis Kim Sheely WIN LOSS
Second Round of Pools Danial Alt Kim Sheely WIN LOSS
Second Round of Pools Kim Sheely Jacob McDonald LOSS WIN
Second Round of Pools Chandler Brown Christopher Davis WIN LOSS
Second Round of Pools Jacob McDonald Danial Alt WIN LOSS
Second Round of Pools Jakob Seehaas Kim Sheely WIN LOSS
Second Round of Pools Chandler Brown Danial Alt WIN LOSS
Second Round of Pools Christopher Davis Jacob McDonald LOSS WIN
Second Round of Pools Brandon Phan Darren Lozano WIN LOSS
Second Round of Pools Darren Lozano Alan Beck LOSS WIN
Second Round of Pools Brandon Phan Dawn English WIN LOSS
Second Round of Pools Tanner Milgrim Alan Beck LOSS WIN
Second Round of Pools Dawn English Tanner Milgrim WIN LOSS
Second Round of Pools Brandon Phan Alan Beck WIN LOSS
Second Round of Pools Darren Lozano Tanner Milgrim WIN LOSS
Second Round of Pools Dawn English Alan Beck LOSS WIN
Second Round of Pools Darren Lozano Dawn English WIN LOSS
Second Round of Pools Brandon Phan Tanner Milgrim WIN LOSS
Second Round of Pools Beau Jones Elliot Robinson DRAW DRAW
Second Round of Pools Razvan Popescu Beau Jones LOSS WIN
Second Round of Pools Elliot Robinson Razvan Popescu DRAW DRAW
Second Round of Pools Michael Hakes Elliot Robinson DRAW DRAW
Second Round of Pools Beau Jones Amy Belcher WIN LOSS
Second Round of Pools Razvan Popescu Michael Hakes LOSS WIN
Second Round of Pools Elliot Robinson Amy Belcher WIN LOSS
Second Round of Pools Michael Hakes Amy Belcher WIN LOSS
Second Round of Pools Dylan Cryer Michael Hakes LOSS WIN
Second Round of Pools Razvan Popescu Dylan Cryer WIN LOSS
Second Round of Pools Amy Belcher Dylan Cryer WIN LOSS
Second Round of Pools Beau Jones Dylan Cryer DRAW DRAW
Second Round of Pools Nathaniel Bryant Eric Shattuck WIN LOSS
Second Round of Pools Samuel Ryals Nathaniel Bryant DRAW DRAW
Second Round of Pools Sheik Bacchus Samuel Ryals LOSS WIN
Second Round of Pools Samuel Ryals Eric Shattuck WIN LOSS
Second Round of Pools Sheik Bacchus Eric Shattuck WIN LOSS
Second Round of Pools Dario Pewett Sheik Bacchus WIN LOSS
Second Round of Pools Samuel Ryals Dario Pewett WIN LOSS
Second Round of Pools Nathaniel Bryant Dario Pewett LOSS WIN
Second Round of Pools Tyler Lantz Nathaniel Bryant LOSS WIN
Second Round of Pools Eric Shattuck Tyler Lantz WIN LOSS
Second Round of Pools Dario Pewett Tyler Lantz WIN LOSS
Second Round of Pools Sheik Bacchus Tyler Lantz WIN LOSS
Second Round of Pools Marcus Stobbe Garett Jaeger WIN LOSS
Second Round of Pools Yuheng Liu Marcus Stobbe DRAW DRAW
Second Round of Pools Marcus Stobbe Thomas McElroy WIN LOSS
Second Round of Pools Yuheng Liu Ryan Hetchler WIN LOSS
Second Round of Pools Sam Starrett Garett Jaeger WIN LOSS
Second Round of Pools Thomas McElroy Sam Starrett LOSS WIN
Second Round of Pools Ryan Hetchler Sam Starrett WIN LOSS
Second Round of Pools Yuheng Liu Garett Jaeger WIN LOSS
Second Round of Pools Ryan Hetchler Thomas McElroy WIN LOSS
Second Round of Pools Sam Starrett Marcus Stobbe LOSS WIN
Second Round of Pools Yuheng Liu Thomas McElroy WIN LOSS
Second Round of Pools Ryan Hetchler Garett Jaeger WIN LOSS
Second Round of Pools Ross Flowers David Miller LOSS WIN
Second Round of Pools Ralph Hill David Miller LOSS WIN
Second Round of Pools Drew Snyder David Miller LOSS WIN
Second Round of Pools Zeke Rozell Ralph Hill LOSS WIN
Second Round of Pools Brent Leist Ross Flowers LOSS WIN
Second Round of Pools Drew Snyder Brent Leist DRAW DRAW
Second Round of Pools Zeke Rozell Brent Leist WIN LOSS
Second Round of Pools Ross Flowers Ralph Hill LOSS WIN
Second Round of Pools Zeke Rozell Drew Snyder WIN LOSS
Second Round of Pools Brent Leist David Miller WIN LOSS
Second Round of Pools Ralph Hill Drew Snyder LOSS WIN
Second Round of Pools Ross Flowers Zeke Rozell LOSS WIN
Second Round of Pools Christopher Preyer Zaid Haroon WIN LOSS
Second Round of Pools Matt Karmelich Christopher Preyer LOSS WIN
Second Round of Pools Clayton Rushing Matt Karmelich LOSS WIN
Second Round of Pools Caelyn Hamilton Clayton Rushing WIN LOSS
Second Round of Pools Christopher Preyer Caelyn Hamilton WIN LOSS
Second Round of Pools Clayton Rushing Christopher Preyer LOSS WIN
Second Round of Pools Caelyn Hamilton Zaid Haroon WIN LOSS
Second Round of Pools Zaid Haroon Matt Karmelich DRAW DRAW
Second Round of Pools Joe Anthony Clayton Rushing LOSS WIN
Second Round of Pools Matt Karmelich Joe Anthony WIN LOSS
Second Round of Pools Joe Anthony Caelyn Hamilton LOSS WIN
Second Round of Pools Zaid Haroon Joe Anthony WIN LOSS
Second Round of Pools Erik Copley Samuel Umbay DRAW DRAW
Second Round of Pools Paul Hubbard Erik Copley LOSS WIN
Second Round of Pools Cade Flowers Samuel Umbay WIN LOSS
Second Round of Pools Paul Hubbard Samuel Umbay WIN LOSS
Second Round of Pools Cade Flowers Erik Copley LOSS WIN
Second Round of Pools Ashley Flowers Cade Flowers WIN LOSS
Second Round of Pools Paul Hubbard Caleb Raney WIN LOSS
Second Round of Pools Samuel Umbay Ashley Flowers DRAW DRAW
Second Round of Pools Caleb Raney Ashley Flowers WIN LOSS
Second Round of Pools Paul Hubbard Ashley Flowers WIN LOSS
Second Round of Pools Cade Flowers Caleb Raney DRAW DRAW
Second Round of Pools Erik Copley Caleb Raney WIN LOSS
Second Round of Pools Kyle Wingo Amber Damare LOSS WIN
Second Round of Pools Timothy Ho Nathan Antill WIN LOSS
Second Round of Pools Benjamin Grosse-Siestrup Kyle Wingo DRAW DRAW
Second Round of Pools Amber Damare Timothy Ho LOSS WIN
Second Round of Pools Benjamin Grosse-Siestrup Nathan Antill LOSS WIN
Second Round of Pools Jim Dan Benjamin Grosse-Siestrup LOSS WIN
Second Round of Pools Kyle Wingo Jim Dan LOSS WIN
Second Round of Pools Jim Dan Nathan Antill DRAW DRAW
Second Round of Pools Amber Damare Jim Dan LOSS WIN
Second Round of Pools Kyle Wingo Timothy Ho LOSS WIN
Second Round of Pools Amber Damare Nathan Antill LOSS WIN
Second Round of Pools Benjamin Grosse-Siestrup Timothy Ho DRAW DRAW
Second Round of Pools Colin Knipp Dashiell Harrison LOSS WIN
Second Round of Pools George Cooper Joel Overly LOSS WIN
Second Round of Pools Colin Knipp Jeremy Watson WIN LOSS
Second Round of Pools Dashiell Harrison Joel Overly DRAW DRAW
Second Round of Pools Jeremy Watson George Cooper DRAW DRAW
Second Round of Pools Alyssa Diamond Jeremy Watson LOSS WIN
Second Round of Pools Colin Knipp Alyssa Diamond WIN LOSS
Second Round of Pools Alyssa Diamond George Cooper LOSS WIN
Second Round of Pools Dashiell Harrison Alyssa Diamond WIN LOSS
Second Round of Pools Joel Overly Colin Knipp WIN LOSS
Second Round of Pools Dashiell Harrison George Cooper DRAW DRAW
Second Round of Pools Jeremy Watson Joel Overly LOSS WIN
Second Round of Pools Mark Smead Trent Burg LOSS WIN
Second Round of Pools Christian Jacob Peralta Ryan Hancock DRAW DRAW
Second Round of Pools Kevin Beahan Mark Smead WIN LOSS
Second Round of Pools Nico Schreck Ryan Hancock LOSS WIN
Second Round of Pools Trent Burg Christian Jacob Peralta LOSS WIN
Second Round of Pools Kevin Beahan Ryan Hancock DRAW DRAW
Second Round of Pools Christian Jacob Peralta Mark Smead DRAW DRAW
Second Round of Pools Nico Schreck Trent Burg LOSS WIN
Second Round of Pools Kevin Beahan Christian Jacob Peralta WIN LOSS
Second Round of Pools Ryan Hancock Trent Burg DRAW DRAW
Second Round of Pools Nico Schreck Mark Smead LOSS WIN
Second Round of Pools Kevin Beahan Nico Schreck WIN LOSS
Second Round of Pools Charles Swieczkowski Clark Simon LOSS WIN
Second Round of Pools Richard Goode Charles Swieczkowski WIN LOSS
Second Round of Pools Clark Simon Richard Goode DRAW DRAW
Second Round of Pools Sam Walter Richard Goode LOSS WIN
Second Round of Pools Clark Simon Sam Beardsley LOSS WIN
Second Round of Pools Charles Swieczkowski Sam Walter WIN LOSS
Second Round of Pools Richard Goode Sam Beardsley LOSS WIN
Second Round of Pools Charles Swieczkowski Sam Beardsley LOSS WIN
Second Round of Pools Clark Simon Sam Walter WIN LOSS
Second Round of Pools Sam Walter Sam Beardsley LOSS WIN
Second Round of Pools Clare Lahey Titania Masters WIN LOSS
Second Round of Pools Beau Hulgan Joshua Dale WIN LOSS
Second Round of Pools Titania Masters Kevin Franklin LOSS WIN
Second Round of Pools Caleb Hetchler Beau Hulgan LOSS WIN
Second Round of Pools Clare Lahey Joshua Dale LOSS WIN
Second Round of Pools Beau Hulgan Kevin Franklin LOSS WIN
Second Round of Pools Titania Masters Joshua Dale LOSS WIN
Second Round of Pools Caleb Hetchler Clare Lahey DRAW DRAW
Second Round of Pools Joshua Dale Kevin Franklin WIN LOSS
Second Round of Pools Clare Lahey Beau Hulgan WIN LOSS
Second Round of Pools Titania Masters Caleb Hetchler LOSS WIN
Second Round of Pools Kevin Franklin Caleb Hetchler WIN LOSS
Second Round of Pools James Olsson Michael Soto LOSS WIN
Second Round of Pools Kari Baker Sawyer Freschi DRAW DRAW
Second Round of Pools Colin Myers Michael Soto LOSS WIN
Second Round of Pools Kari Baker Colin Myers LOSS WIN
Second Round of Pools Michael Soto Sawyer Freschi LOSS WIN
Second Round of Pools Colin Myers Sawyer Freschi LOSS WIN
Second Round of Pools James Olsson Kari Baker LOSS WIN
Second Round of Pools Colin Myers James Olsson WIN LOSS
Second Round of Pools Michael Soto Michael Worthy WIN LOSS
Second Round of Pools Michael Worthy Sawyer Freschi LOSS WIN
Second Round of Pools James Olsson Michael Worthy WIN LOSS
Second Round of Pools Kari Baker Michael Worthy WIN LOSS
Second Round of Pools Bryan Howard Jack Stewart LOSS WIN
Second Round of Pools Collin Cook Jack Stewart LOSS WIN
Second Round of Pools Jasmin Martin Bryan Howard LOSS WIN
Second Round of Pools Collin Cook Alanna Wendt DRAW DRAW
Second Round of Pools Jack Stewart Alanna Wendt WIN LOSS
Second Round of Pools Jasmin Martin Jack Stewart WIN LOSS
Second Round of Pools Bryan Howard Alanna Wendt WIN LOSS
Second Round of Pools Collin Cook Jasmin Martin LOSS WIN
Second Round of Pools Korban Earles Collin Cook WIN LOSS
Second Round of Pools Alanna Wendt Korban Earles DRAW DRAW
Second Round of Pools Jasmin Martin Korban Earles LOSS WIN
Second Round of Pools Bryan Howard Korban Earles WIN LOSS
Second Round of Pools Bilal Haroon Morgan Sinko LOSS WIN
Second Round of Pools Shen Williams Morgan Sinko LOSS WIN
Second Round of Pools Bilal Haroon Jacob McCarter WIN LOSS
Second Round of Pools Sihong Fu Shen Williams WIN LOSS
Second Round of Pools Morgan Sinko Sihong Fu LOSS WIN
Second Round of Pools Jacob McCarter Morgan Sinko LOSS WIN
Second Round of Pools Bilal Haroon Sihong Fu WIN LOSS
Second Round of Pools Shen Williams Jacob McCarter LOSS WIN
Second Round of Pools Josh Saito Shen Williams WIN LOSS
Second Round of Pools Sihong Fu Josh Saito WIN LOSS
Second Round of Pools Josh Saito Jacob McCarter WIN LOSS
Second Round of Pools Bilal Haroon Josh Saito DRAW DRAW
Second Round of Pools Martin Colunga Bryce Johns WIN LOSS
Second Round of Pools Tyler Sigman Jeremiah Becker WIN LOSS
Second Round of Pools Remone Durham Martin Colunga DRAW DRAW
Second Round of Pools Tyler Sigman Ronan Davis WIN LOSS
Second Round of Pools Bryce Johns Jeremiah Becker DRAW DRAW
Second Round of Pools Remone Durham Tyler Sigman DRAW DRAW
Second Round of Pools Jeremiah Becker Martin Colunga WIN LOSS
Second Round of Pools Ronan Davis Bryce Johns LOSS WIN
Second Round of Pools Jeremiah Becker Remone Durham DRAW DRAW
Second Round of Pools Tyler Sigman Bryce Johns WIN LOSS
Second Round of Pools Martin Colunga Ronan Davis WIN LOSS
Second Round of Pools Remone Durham Ronan Davis WIN LOSS
Second Round of Pools Al Layman Jeff DeSouza WIN LOSS
Second Round of Pools Ryan Collins Jeff DeSouza WIN LOSS
Second Round of Pools Kaitlin McClendon Ryan Collins WIN LOSS
Second Round of Pools Ryan Collins Al Layman WIN LOSS
Second Round of Pools Kaitlin McClendon Al Layman LOSS WIN
Second Round of Pools Jeff DeSouza Jason Zamora LOSS WIN
Second Round of Pools Kaitlin McClendon Ethan Kirk WIN LOSS
Second Round of Pools Jason Zamora Al Layman DRAW DRAW
Second Round of Pools Ethan Kirk Jason Zamora DRAW DRAW
Second Round of Pools Kaitlin McClendon Jason Zamora LOSS WIN
Second Round of Pools Jeff DeSouza Ethan Kirk DRAW DRAW
Second Round of Pools Ryan Collins Ethan Kirk WIN LOSS
Second Round of Pools Gavin Burg Demetrius Carpenter WIN LOSS
Second Round of Pools Artemis Epstein Gavin Burg LOSS WIN
Second Round of Pools Charlsie Jacobs Demetrius Carpenter LOSS WIN
Second Round of Pools Alexander Laslavic Artemis Epstein WIN LOSS
Second Round of Pools Gavin Burg Alexander Laslavic LOSS WIN
Second Round of Pools Charlsie Jacobs Gavin Burg WIN LOSS
Second Round of Pools Alexander Laslavic Demetrius Carpenter WIN LOSS
Second Round of Pools Charlsie Jacobs Artemis Epstein WIN LOSS
Second Round of Pools Jieyu Wu Artemis Epstein WIN LOSS
Second Round of Pools Alexander Laslavic Jieyu Wu WIN LOSS
Second Round of Pools Charlsie Jacobs Jieyu Wu LOSS WIN
Second Round of Pools Jieyu Wu Demetrius Carpenter WIN LOSS
StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pools Drew Snyder Ryan Collins DRAW DRAW
Pools Clark Simon Sihong Fu WIN LOSS
Pools Clark Simon Gabriel Pottebaum LOSS WIN
Pools Zeke Rozell Gabriel Pottebaum LOSS WIN
Pools Sihong Fu Zeke Rozell LOSS WIN
Pools Ryan Collins Sihong Fu WIN LOSS
Pools Gabriel Pottebaum Drew Snyder WIN LOSS
Pools Ryan Collins Clark Simon LOSS WIN
Pools Sihong Fu Gabriel Pottebaum DRAW DRAW
Pools Drew Snyder Zeke Rozell LOSS WIN
Pools Zeke Rozell Ryan Collins WIN LOSS
Pools Drew Snyder Clark Simon LOSS WIN
Pools Jeremiah De Clemente Ryan Hancock LOSS WIN
Pools Kari Baker Jeremiah De Clemente WIN LOSS
Pools Ralph Hill Ryan Hancock DRAW DRAW
Pools Kari Baker Ryan Hancock DRAW DRAW
Pools Paul Hubbard Ralph Hill DRAW DRAW
Pools Jeremiah De Clemente Paul Hubbard WIN LOSS
Pools Paul Hubbard Kari Baker WIN LOSS
Pools Jeremiah De Clemente Ralph Hill WIN LOSS
Pools Cade Flowers Paul Hubbard LOSS WIN
Pools Kari Baker Cade Flowers DRAW DRAW
Pools Ralph Hill Cade Flowers WIN LOSS
Pools Ryan Hancock Cade Flowers WIN LOSS
Pools Kyle Wingo Sheik Bacchus WIN LOSS
Pools Vincent Dominic Kyle Wingo WIN LOSS
Pools Bilal Haroon Kyle Wingo LOSS WIN
Pools Ted Marzo Vincent Dominic LOSS WIN
Pools Christopher Preyer Bilal Haroon WIN LOSS
Pools Sheik Bacchus Christopher Preyer WIN LOSS
Pools Christopher Preyer Ted Marzo WIN LOSS
Pools Vincent Dominic Bilal Haroon WIN LOSS
Pools Sheik Bacchus Ted Marzo WIN LOSS
Pools Christopher Preyer Kyle Wingo WIN LOSS
Pools Sheik Bacchus Vincent Dominic LOSS WIN
Pools Bilal Haroon Ted Marzo WIN LOSS
Pools Demetrius Carpenter Roy Murray DRAW DRAW
Pools Ashley Flowers Demetrius Carpenter LOSS WIN
Pools Roy Murray John Brown WIN LOSS
Pools Demetrius Carpenter Kevin Franklin LOSS WIN
Pools Roy Murray Kevin Franklin DRAW DRAW
Pools Ashley Flowers Kevin Franklin LOSS WIN
Pools Kevin Franklin John Brown WIN LOSS
Pools Ashley Flowers John Brown LOSS WIN
Pools Demetrius Carpenter John Brown WIN LOSS
Pools Roy Murray Ashley Flowers WIN LOSS
Pools Charles Turner Alejandro Anazco WIN LOSS
Pools Morgan Sinko Charles Turner LOSS WIN
Pools Alejandro Anazco Titus McFadden WIN LOSS
Pools Morgan Sinko Alejandro Anazco LOSS WIN
Pools Titus McFadden Charles Turner LOSS WIN
Pools Daniel Aldridge Titus McFadden LOSS WIN
Pools Alejandro Anazco Daniel Aldridge WIN LOSS
Pools Morgan Sinko Daniel Aldridge WIN LOSS
Pools Charles Turner Daniel Aldridge WIN LOSS
Pools Titus McFadden Morgan Sinko WIN LOSS
Pools Erik Copley Tyler Lantz WIN LOSS
Pools Kaitlin McClendon Scott Bradley LOSS WIN
Pools Derek Nash Kaitlin McClendon WIN LOSS
Pools Tyler Lantz Scott Bradley LOSS WIN
Pools Erik Copley Kaitlin McClendon WIN LOSS
Pools Scott Bradley Erik Copley LOSS WIN
Pools Tyler Lantz Derek Nash LOSS WIN
Pools Erik Copley Derek Nash WIN LOSS
Pools Kaitlin McClendon Elliot Robinson LOSS WIN
Pools Scott Bradley Elliot Robinson LOSS WIN
Pools Derek Nash Elliot Robinson WIN LOSS
Pools Tyler Lantz Elliot Robinson LOSS WIN
Pools Marcus Stobbe Sawyer Freschi WIN LOSS
Pools Sawyer Freschi Levi Fontaine LOSS WIN
Pools Dashiell Harrison Josh Saito DRAW DRAW
Pools Levi Fontaine Marcus Stobbe WIN LOSS
Pools Sawyer Freschi Dashiell Harrison LOSS WIN
Pools Levi Fontaine Josh Saito WIN LOSS
Pools Josh Saito Marcus Stobbe LOSS WIN
Pools Levi Fontaine Dashiell Harrison DRAW DRAW
Pools Kim Sheely Josh Saito LOSS WIN
Pools Marcus Stobbe Kim Sheely WIN LOSS
Pools Kim Sheely Dashiell Harrison LOSS WIN
Pools Sawyer Freschi Kim Sheely WIN LOSS
Pools Korban Earles Bryan Howard DRAW DRAW
Pools Christian Jacob Peralta Korban Earles DRAW DRAW
Pools Izaak Wadle Christian Jacob Peralta LOSS WIN
Pools Sam Beardsley Izaak Wadle WIN LOSS
Pools Christian Jacob Peralta Sam Beardsley WIN LOSS
Pools Bryan Howard Sam Beardsley LOSS WIN
Pools Christian Jacob Peralta Bryan Howard WIN LOSS
Pools Korban Earles Izaak Wadle WIN LOSS
Pools Izaak Wadle Mark Smead DRAW DRAW
Pools Korban Earles Mark Smead WIN LOSS
Pools Mark Smead Sam Beardsley LOSS WIN
Pools Bryan Howard Mark Smead LOSS WIN
Pools David Miller Tyler Sigman LOSS WIN
Pools Kai Eva Tyler Sigman LOSS WIN
Pools Jakob Seehaas Lily Johnson WIN LOSS
Pools Kai Eva Lily Johnson WIN LOSS
Pools David Miller Jakob Seehaas DRAW DRAW
Pools Kai Eva Jakob Seehaas WIN LOSS
Pools David Miller Kai Eva WIN LOSS
Pools Lily Johnson Tyler Sigman LOSS WIN
Pools Jakob Seehaas Beau Hulgan LOSS WIN
Pools Lily Johnson Beau Hulgan LOSS WIN
Pools David Miller Beau Hulgan LOSS WIN
Pools Tyler Sigman Beau Hulgan DRAW DRAW
Pools Eric Shattuck Clare Lahey WIN LOSS
Pools Samuel Ryals Michael Worthy WIN LOSS
Pools Alexander Laslavic Clare Lahey WIN LOSS
Pools George Cooper Michael Worthy WIN LOSS
Pools Eric Shattuck Samuel Ryals LOSS WIN
Pools Alexander Laslavic Michael Worthy WIN LOSS
Pools Samuel Ryals Clare Lahey WIN LOSS
Pools Eric Shattuck George Cooper WIN LOSS
Pools Alexander Laslavic Samuel Ryals LOSS WIN
Pools Eric Shattuck Michael Worthy DRAW DRAW
Pools Clare Lahey George Cooper LOSS WIN
Pools George Cooper Alexander Laslavic WIN LOSS
Elim Pools Demetrius Carpenter Erik Copley LOSS WIN
Elim Pools Kari Baker Erik Copley DRAW DRAW
Elim Pools Demetrius Carpenter Bilal Haroon LOSS WIN
Elim Pools Kari Baker Charles Turner DRAW DRAW
Elim Pools Charles Turner Erik Copley DRAW DRAW
Elim Pools Bilal Haroon Erik Copley LOSS WIN
Elim Pools Demetrius Carpenter Charles Turner LOSS WIN
Elim Pools Kari Baker Bilal Haroon LOSS WIN
Elim Pools Zeke Rozell Kari Baker WIN LOSS
Elim Pools Charles Turner Zeke Rozell WIN LOSS
Elim Pools Bilal Haroon Zeke Rozell DRAW DRAW
Elim Pools Demetrius Carpenter Zeke Rozell LOSS WIN
Elim Pools Michael Worthy John Brown LOSS WIN
Elim Pools Dashiell Harrison Jeremiah De Clemente WIN LOSS
Elim Pools Vincent Dominic John Brown WIN LOSS
Elim Pools Jeremiah De Clemente Jakob Seehaas LOSS WIN
Elim Pools Dashiell Harrison Michael Worthy WIN LOSS
Elim Pools Vincent Dominic Jeremiah De Clemente DRAW DRAW
Elim Pools Dashiell Harrison John Brown DRAW DRAW
Elim Pools Jakob Seehaas Michael Worthy WIN LOSS
Elim Pools Dashiell Harrison Vincent Dominic WIN LOSS
Elim Pools Jeremiah De Clemente Michael Worthy WIN LOSS
Elim Pools Jakob Seehaas John Brown DRAW DRAW
Elim Pools Vincent Dominic Jakob Seehaas WIN LOSS
Elim Pools Eric Shattuck Kaitlin McClendon DRAW DRAW
Elim Pools Tyler Sigman Titus McFadden DRAW DRAW
Elim Pools Christian Jacob Peralta Eric Shattuck DRAW DRAW
Elim Pools Cade Flowers Titus McFadden DRAW DRAW
Elim Pools Tyler Sigman Kaitlin McClendon WIN LOSS
Elim Pools Titus McFadden Christian Jacob Peralta DRAW DRAW
Elim Pools Tyler Sigman Eric Shattuck WIN LOSS
Elim Pools Cade Flowers Kaitlin McClendon WIN LOSS
Elim Pools Tyler Sigman Christian Jacob Peralta WIN LOSS
Elim Pools Titus McFadden Kaitlin McClendon DRAW DRAW
Elim Pools Cade Flowers Eric Shattuck LOSS WIN
Elim Pools Christian Jacob Peralta Cade Flowers WIN LOSS
Elim Pools Alexander Laslavic Tyler Lantz WIN LOSS
Elim Pools Sam Beardsley Marcus Stobbe LOSS WIN
Elim Pools Beau Hulgan Alexander Laslavic WIN LOSS
Elim Pools Ashley Flowers Sam Beardsley LOSS WIN
Elim Pools Marcus Stobbe Tyler Lantz WIN LOSS
Elim Pools Beau Hulgan Sam Beardsley WIN LOSS
Elim Pools Marcus Stobbe Alexander Laslavic LOSS WIN
Elim Pools Ashley Flowers Tyler Lantz WIN LOSS
Elim Pools Beau Hulgan Marcus Stobbe DRAW DRAW
Elim Pools Tyler Lantz Sam Beardsley LOSS WIN
Elim Pools Alexander Laslavic Ashley Flowers WIN LOSS
Elim Pools Ashley Flowers Beau Hulgan LOSS WIN
Elim Pools Drew Snyder David Miller LOSS WIN
Elim Pools Korban Earles Ryan Hancock WIN LOSS
Elim Pools David Miller Samuel Ryals LOSS WIN
Elim Pools Ryan Hancock Sawyer Freschi WIN LOSS
Elim Pools Drew Snyder Korban Earles LOSS WIN
Elim Pools Ryan Hancock Samuel Ryals DRAW DRAW
Elim Pools David Miller Korban Earles WIN LOSS
Elim Pools Drew Snyder Sawyer Freschi LOSS WIN
Elim Pools Samuel Ryals Korban Earles WIN LOSS
Elim Pools Drew Snyder Ryan Hancock LOSS WIN
Elim Pools Sawyer Freschi David Miller WIN LOSS
Elim Pools Samuel Ryals Sawyer Freschi DRAW DRAW
Elim Pools Derek Nash George Cooper WIN LOSS
Elim Pools George Cooper Morgan Sinko WIN LOSS
Elim Pools Mark Smead Derek Nash LOSS WIN
Elim Pools Morgan Sinko Mark Smead WIN LOSS
Elim Pools Derek Nash Morgan Sinko WIN LOSS
Elim Pools George Cooper Mark Smead WIN LOSS
Elim Pools Daniel Aldridge George Cooper WIN LOSS
Elim Pools Mark Smead Daniel Aldridge WIN LOSS
Elim Pools Daniel Aldridge Derek Nash DRAW DRAW
Elim Pools Morgan Sinko Daniel Aldridge DRAW DRAW
Elim Pools Paul Hubbard Kai Eva WIN LOSS
Elim Pools Levi Fontaine Izaak Wadle WIN LOSS
Elim Pools Paul Hubbard Ted Marzo WIN LOSS
Elim Pools Levi Fontaine Paul Hubbard LOSS WIN
Elim Pools Izaak Wadle Kai Eva LOSS WIN
Elim Pools Levi Fontaine Kai Eva WIN LOSS
Elim Pools Ted Marzo Izaak Wadle WIN LOSS
Elim Pools Levi Fontaine Ted Marzo WIN LOSS
Elim Pools Izaak Wadle Kim Sheely WIN LOSS
Elim Pools Kai Eva Kim Sheely WIN LOSS
Elim Pools Ted Marzo Kim Sheely WIN LOSS
Elim Pools Kim Sheely Paul Hubbard LOSS WIN
Elim Pools Clare Lahey Kyle Wingo WIN LOSS
Elim Pools Clark Simon Kevin Franklin WIN LOSS
Elim Pools Kyle Wingo Elliot Robinson WIN LOSS
Elim Pools Clark Simon Sihong Fu WIN LOSS
Elim Pools Kevin Franklin Clare Lahey WIN LOSS
Elim Pools Clark Simon Elliot Robinson WIN LOSS
Elim Pools Kyle Wingo Kevin Franklin LOSS WIN
Elim Pools Clare Lahey Sihong Fu WIN LOSS
Elim Pools Kevin Franklin Elliot Robinson WIN LOSS
Elim Pools Clark Simon Clare Lahey WIN LOSS
Elim Pools Kyle Wingo Sihong Fu WIN LOSS
Elim Pools Sihong Fu Elliot Robinson LOSS WIN
Elim Pools Ryan Collins Lily Johnson WIN LOSS
Elim Pools Roy Murray Sheik Bacchus DRAW DRAW
Elim Pools Alejandro Anazco Ryan Collins WIN LOSS
Elim Pools Roy Murray Josh Saito WIN LOSS
Elim Pools Sheik Bacchus Lily Johnson WIN LOSS
Elim Pools Roy Murray Alejandro Anazco LOSS WIN
Elim Pools Ryan Collins Sheik Bacchus LOSS WIN
Elim Pools Lily Johnson Josh Saito WIN LOSS
Elim Pools Sheik Bacchus Alejandro Anazco WIN LOSS
Elim Pools Roy Murray Lily Johnson WIN LOSS
Elim Pools Josh Saito Ryan Collins WIN LOSS
Elim Pools Alejandro Anazco Josh Saito DRAW DRAW
Elim Pools Gabriel Pottebaum Scott Bradley WIN LOSS
Elim Pools Christopher Preyer Bryan Howard WIN LOSS
Elim Pools Ralph Hill Gabriel Pottebaum LOSS WIN
Elim Pools Bryan Howard Scott Bradley LOSS WIN
Elim Pools Ralph Hill Christopher Preyer WIN LOSS
Elim Pools Gabriel Pottebaum Christopher Preyer LOSS WIN
Elim Pools Ralph Hill Scott Bradley LOSS WIN
Elim Pools Bryan Howard Gabriel Pottebaum LOSS WIN
Elim Pools Scott Bradley Christopher Preyer LOSS WIN
Elim Pools Ralph Hill Bryan Howard DRAW DRAW
Final Pools Gabriel Pottebaum Beau Hulgan DRAW DRAW
Final Pools Christopher Preyer Erik Copley DRAW DRAW
Final Pools Vincent Dominic Gabriel Pottebaum DRAW DRAW
Final Pools Beau Hulgan Christopher Preyer WIN LOSS
Final Pools Vincent Dominic Erik Copley WIN LOSS
Final Pools Gabriel Pottebaum Erik Copley LOSS WIN
Final Pools Vincent Dominic Beau Hulgan WIN LOSS
Final Pools Gabriel Pottebaum Christopher Preyer WIN LOSS
Final Pools Beau Hulgan Erik Copley LOSS WIN
Final Pools Vincent Dominic Christopher Preyer DRAW DRAW
StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
First Round of Pools Martin Colunga Christian Jacob Peralta LOSS WIN
First Round of Pools George Cooper Christian Jacob Peralta LOSS WIN
First Round of Pools Martin Colunga Derek Nash WIN LOSS
First Round of Pools George Cooper Kim Sheely WIN LOSS
First Round of Pools Christian Jacob Peralta Kim Sheely WIN LOSS
First Round of Pools Derek Nash Kim Sheely WIN LOSS
First Round of Pools Christian Jacob Peralta Derek Nash LOSS WIN
First Round of Pools George Cooper Martin Colunga DRAW DRAW
First Round of Pools Kevin Franklin Derek Nash DRAW DRAW
First Round of Pools Martin Colunga Kevin Franklin LOSS WIN
First Round of Pools Kevin Franklin Kim Sheely WIN LOSS
First Round of Pools George Cooper Kevin Franklin LOSS WIN
First Round of Pools Michael Soto Dashiell Harrison LOSS WIN
First Round of Pools Jacob McDonald Dashiell Harrison DRAW DRAW
First Round of Pools Gabriel Pottebaum Jacob McDonald LOSS WIN
First Round of Pools Dashiell Harrison Gabriel Pottebaum WIN LOSS
First Round of Pools Michael Soto Charles Turner WIN LOSS
First Round of Pools Jacob McDonald Charles Turner DRAW DRAW
First Round of Pools Charles Turner Dashiell Harrison LOSS WIN
First Round of Pools Michael Soto Gabriel Pottebaum LOSS WIN
First Round of Pools Jacob McDonald Nathan Antill WIN LOSS
First Round of Pools Gabriel Pottebaum Nathan Antill DRAW DRAW
First Round of Pools Nathan Antill Charles Turner LOSS WIN
First Round of Pools Michael Soto Nathan Antill WIN LOSS
First Round of Pools Marcus Stobbe Al Layman WIN LOSS
First Round of Pools Nari Duskryn Al Layman WIN LOSS
First Round of Pools Alan Beck Benjamin Grosse-Siestrup LOSS WIN
First Round of Pools Benjamin Grosse-Siestrup Marcus Stobbe DRAW DRAW
First Round of Pools Dawn English Nari Duskryn DRAW DRAW
First Round of Pools Alan Beck Al Layman WIN LOSS
First Round of Pools Benjamin Grosse-Siestrup Dawn English WIN LOSS
First Round of Pools Al Layman Dawn English LOSS WIN
First Round of Pools Marcus Stobbe Alan Beck LOSS WIN
First Round of Pools Dawn English Jacob McCarter WIN LOSS
First Round of Pools Jacob McCarter Nari Duskryn LOSS WIN
First Round of Pools Marcus Stobbe Jacob McCarter WIN LOSS
First Round of Pools Alan Beck Jacob McCarter WIN LOSS
First Round of Pools Benjamin Grosse-Siestrup Nari Duskryn DRAW DRAW
First Round of Pools Kari Baker Aaron Hamilton LOSS WIN
First Round of Pools Lily Johnson Kari Baker LOSS WIN
First Round of Pools Michael Hakes Lily Johnson WIN LOSS
First Round of Pools Kari Baker Michael Hakes LOSS WIN
First Round of Pools Michael Freeland Aaron Hamilton LOSS WIN
First Round of Pools Michael Hakes Michael Freeland LOSS WIN
First Round of Pools Michael Freeland Kari Baker WIN LOSS
First Round of Pools Lily Johnson Aaron Hamilton LOSS WIN
First Round of Pools Tyler Sigman Michael Hakes WIN LOSS
First Round of Pools Lily Johnson Tyler Sigman LOSS WIN
First Round of Pools Michael Freeland Tyler Sigman WIN LOSS
First Round of Pools Tyler Sigman Aaron Hamilton WIN LOSS
First Round of Pools Bryan Howard Mark Smead WIN LOSS
First Round of Pools Mark Smead Beau Hulgan LOSS WIN
First Round of Pools Jonathan Guidry Mark Smead LOSS WIN
First Round of Pools Dario Pewett Beau Hulgan LOSS WIN
First Round of Pools Jonathan Guidry Stephen Heacock DRAW DRAW
First Round of Pools Bryan Howard Stephen Heacock WIN LOSS
First Round of Pools Dario Pewett Stephen Heacock DRAW DRAW
First Round of Pools Jonathan Guidry Beau Hulgan DRAW DRAW
First Round of Pools Dario Pewett Bryan Howard LOSS WIN
First Round of Pools Mark Smead Stephen Heacock WIN LOSS
First Round of Pools Bryan Howard Beau Hulgan LOSS WIN
First Round of Pools Jonathan Guidry Dario Pewett DRAW DRAW
First Round of Pools Elliot Robinson Josh Saito LOSS WIN
First Round of Pools Paul Hubbard Joel Overly WIN LOSS
First Round of Pools Elliot Robinson Jonathan Evans LOSS WIN
First Round of Pools Joel Overly Elliot Robinson WIN LOSS
First Round of Pools Josh Saito Paul Hubbard LOSS WIN
First Round of Pools Joel Overly Josh Saito WIN LOSS
First Round of Pools Jonathan Evans Paul Hubbard LOSS WIN
First Round of Pools Joel Overly Jonathan Evans WIN LOSS
First Round of Pools Paul Hubbard Sam Starrett DRAW DRAW
First Round of Pools Sam Starrett Josh Saito WIN LOSS
First Round of Pools Jonathan Evans Sam Starrett LOSS WIN
First Round of Pools Elliot Robinson Sam Starrett DRAW DRAW
First Round of Pools Ralph Hill Clark Simon LOSS WIN
First Round of Pools Clark Simon Charles Swieczkowski LOSS WIN
First Round of Pools Ralph Hill Zeke Rozell LOSS WIN
First Round of Pools Jakob Seehaas Charles Swieczkowski WIN LOSS
First Round of Pools Clark Simon Zeke Rozell LOSS WIN
First Round of Pools Ralph Hill Charles Swieczkowski LOSS WIN
First Round of Pools Clark Simon Jakob Seehaas LOSS WIN
First Round of Pools Jakob Seehaas Zeke Rozell LOSS WIN
First Round of Pools Kyle Penwright Jakob Seehaas LOSS WIN
First Round of Pools Charles Swieczkowski Kyle Penwright WIN LOSS
First Round of Pools Zeke Rozell Kyle Penwright WIN LOSS
First Round of Pools Ralph Hill Kyle Penwright WIN LOSS
First Round of Pools Kai Eva Samuel Ryals WIN LOSS
First Round of Pools Jason Zamora Samuel Ryals LOSS WIN
First Round of Pools Samuel Ryals Caleb Raney WIN LOSS
First Round of Pools Caleb Raney Amy Belcher WIN LOSS
First Round of Pools Kai Eva Jason Zamora WIN LOSS
First Round of Pools Jason Zamora Amy Belcher WIN LOSS
First Round of Pools Kai Eva Caleb Raney WIN LOSS
First Round of Pools Samuel Ryals Amy Belcher WIN LOSS
First Round of Pools Caleb Raney Scott Bradley LOSS WIN
First Round of Pools Kai Eva Scott Bradley LOSS WIN
First Round of Pools Scott Bradley Amy Belcher WIN LOSS
First Round of Pools Jason Zamora Scott Bradley LOSS WIN
First Round of Pools Clare Lahey Richard Goode WIN LOSS
First Round of Pools Darren Lozano Daniel Aldridge LOSS WIN
First Round of Pools Jack Stewart Clare Lahey WIN LOSS
First Round of Pools Darren Lozano Jack Stewart WIN LOSS
First Round of Pools Daniel Aldridge Richard Goode WIN LOSS
First Round of Pools Darren Lozano Richard Goode WIN LOSS
First Round of Pools Daniel Aldridge Jack Stewart WIN LOSS
First Round of Pools Darren Lozano Clare Lahey WIN LOSS
First Round of Pools Daniel Aldridge Clare Lahey WIN LOSS
First Round of Pools Richard Goode Jack Stewart WIN LOSS
First Round of Pools Roy Murray Colin Myers LOSS WIN
First Round of Pools Sihong Fu Michael Worthy WIN LOSS
First Round of Pools Roy Murray Erik Copley LOSS WIN
First Round of Pools Izaak Wadle Michael Worthy WIN LOSS
First Round of Pools Sihong Fu Colin Myers LOSS WIN
First Round of Pools Michael Worthy Erik Copley LOSS WIN
First Round of Pools Sihong Fu Roy Murray DRAW DRAW
First Round of Pools Izaak Wadle Colin Myers DRAW DRAW
First Round of Pools Erik Copley Sihong Fu WIN LOSS
First Round of Pools Michael Worthy Colin Myers LOSS WIN
First Round of Pools Izaak Wadle Roy Murray DRAW DRAW
First Round of Pools Erik Copley Izaak Wadle WIN LOSS
First Round of Pools Ross Flowers Danial Alt LOSS WIN
First Round of Pools Jeremiah Becker Vincent Dominic LOSS WIN
First Round of Pools Ross Flowers Sam Beardsley WIN LOSS
First Round of Pools Jeremiah Becker Gavin Burg WIN LOSS
First Round of Pools Vincent Dominic Danial Alt LOSS WIN
First Round of Pools Jeremiah Becker Sam Beardsley LOSS WIN
First Round of Pools Ross Flowers Vincent Dominic WIN LOSS
First Round of Pools Danial Alt Gavin Burg WIN LOSS
First Round of Pools Vincent Dominic Sam Beardsley DRAW DRAW
First Round of Pools Jeremiah Becker Danial Alt LOSS WIN
First Round of Pools Ross Flowers Gavin Burg WIN LOSS
First Round of Pools Sam Beardsley Gavin Burg WIN LOSS
First Round of Pools Clayton Rushing Eric Shattuck LOSS WIN
First Round of Pools Bryce Johns Alejandro Anazco DRAW DRAW
First Round of Pools Eric Shattuck Alejandro Anazco DRAW DRAW
First Round of Pools Bryce Johns Eric Shattuck DRAW DRAW
First Round of Pools Clayton Rushing Alejandro Anazco LOSS WIN
First Round of Pools Nico Schreck Eric Shattuck LOSS WIN
First Round of Pools Bryce Johns Nico Schreck WIN LOSS
First Round of Pools Clayton Rushing Nico Schreck WIN LOSS
First Round of Pools Bryce Johns Clayton Rushing DRAW DRAW
First Round of Pools Nico Schreck Alejandro Anazco LOSS WIN
First Round of Pools Alexander Laslavic Trent Burg LOSS WIN
First Round of Pools Korban Earles Alexander Laslavic LOSS WIN
First Round of Pools Ryan Collins Trent Burg LOSS WIN
First Round of Pools Razvan Popescu Korban Earles LOSS WIN
First Round of Pools Alexander Laslavic Razvan Popescu WIN LOSS
First Round of Pools Drew Snyder Ryan Collins DRAW DRAW
First Round of Pools Razvan Popescu Drew Snyder WIN LOSS
First Round of Pools Drew Snyder Korban Earles LOSS WIN
First Round of Pools Razvan Popescu Ryan Collins WIN LOSS
First Round of Pools Trent Burg Drew Snyder DRAW DRAW
First Round of Pools Alexander Laslavic Ryan Collins WIN LOSS
First Round of Pools Trent Burg Korban Earles DRAW DRAW
First Round of Pools Ryan Hancock Beau Jones WIN LOSS
First Round of Pools Titus McFadden Samuel Umbay DRAW DRAW
First Round of Pools Kyle Wingo Titus McFadden LOSS WIN
First Round of Pools Beau Jones Samuel Umbay LOSS WIN
First Round of Pools Ryan Hancock Samuel Umbay WIN LOSS
First Round of Pools Kyle Wingo Beau Jones WIN LOSS
First Round of Pools Samuel Umbay Kyle Wingo WIN LOSS
First Round of Pools Ryan Hancock Titus McFadden WIN LOSS
First Round of Pools Kyle Wingo Garett Jaeger DRAW DRAW
First Round of Pools Titus McFadden Garett Jaeger LOSS WIN
First Round of Pools Beau Jones Garett Jaeger WIN LOSS
First Round of Pools Ryan Hancock Garett Jaeger WIN LOSS
First Round of Pools David Miller Sawyer Freschi DRAW DRAW
First Round of Pools Seneca Savoie Derrick Berry LOSS WIN
First Round of Pools Sawyer Freschi Joshua Dale LOSS WIN
First Round of Pools Seneca Savoie Demetrius Carpenter DRAW DRAW
First Round of Pools David Miller Derrick Berry WIN LOSS
First Round of Pools Joshua Dale Seneca Savoie WIN LOSS
First Round of Pools Sawyer Freschi Derrick Berry WIN LOSS
First Round of Pools Demetrius Carpenter David Miller LOSS WIN
First Round of Pools Joshua Dale Derrick Berry DRAW DRAW
First Round of Pools David Miller Seneca Savoie DRAW DRAW
First Round of Pools Demetrius Carpenter Sawyer Freschi LOSS WIN
First Round of Pools Joshua Dale Demetrius Carpenter WIN LOSS
Second Round of Pools Kim Sheely Elliot Robinson LOSS WIN
Second Round of Pools Drew Snyder Derrick Berry WIN LOSS
Second Round of Pools Elliot Robinson Derek Nash LOSS WIN
Second Round of Pools Drew Snyder Dashiell Harrison LOSS WIN
Second Round of Pools Kim Sheely Derrick Berry LOSS WIN
Second Round of Pools Derek Nash Drew Snyder WIN LOSS
Second Round of Pools Derrick Berry Elliot Robinson LOSS WIN
Second Round of Pools Dashiell Harrison Kim Sheely WIN LOSS
Second Round of Pools Derrick Berry Derek Nash LOSS WIN
Second Round of Pools Drew Snyder Kim Sheely WIN LOSS
Second Round of Pools Dashiell Harrison Elliot Robinson WIN LOSS
Second Round of Pools Derek Nash Dashiell Harrison LOSS WIN
Second Round of Pools Charles Swieczkowski Alexander Laslavic LOSS WIN
Second Round of Pools Charles Turner Razvan Popescu WIN LOSS
Second Round of Pools Charles Swieczkowski Daniel Aldridge DRAW DRAW
Second Round of Pools Charles Turner Martin Colunga DRAW DRAW
Second Round of Pools Sawyer Freschi Alexander Laslavic LOSS WIN
Second Round of Pools Charles Turner Charles Swieczkowski WIN LOSS
Second Round of Pools Sawyer Freschi Daniel Aldridge WIN LOSS
Second Round of Pools Razvan Popescu Martin Colunga LOSS WIN
Second Round of Pools Sawyer Freschi Charles Turner DRAW DRAW
Second Round of Pools Razvan Popescu Charles Swieczkowski WIN LOSS
Second Round of Pools Alexander Laslavic Daniel Aldridge LOSS WIN
Second Round of Pools Sawyer Freschi Razvan Popescu LOSS WIN
Second Round of Pools Alexander Laslavic Martin Colunga WIN LOSS
Second Round of Pools Martin Colunga Daniel Aldridge WIN LOSS
Second Round of Pools Jack Stewart Jeremiah Becker DRAW DRAW
Second Round of Pools Dawn English Eric Shattuck LOSS WIN
Second Round of Pools Alan Beck Jack Stewart WIN LOSS
Second Round of Pools Eric Shattuck Jacob McDonald LOSS WIN
Second Round of Pools Jeremiah Becker Dawn English DRAW DRAW
Second Round of Pools Eric Shattuck Alan Beck WIN LOSS
Second Round of Pools Jack Stewart Dawn English WIN LOSS
Second Round of Pools Jeremiah Becker Jacob McDonald DRAW DRAW
Second Round of Pools Dawn English Alan Beck LOSS WIN
Second Round of Pools Jeremiah Becker Eric Shattuck LOSS WIN
Second Round of Pools Jack Stewart Jacob McDonald WIN LOSS
Second Round of Pools Alan Beck Jacob McDonald LOSS WIN
Second Round of Pools Michael Freeland Marcus Stobbe LOSS WIN
Second Round of Pools Kai Eva Kyle Penwright WIN LOSS
Second Round of Pools Marcus Stobbe Joel Overly WIN LOSS
Second Round of Pools Michael Soto Kyle Penwright WIN LOSS
Second Round of Pools Kai Eva Michael Freeland DRAW DRAW
Second Round of Pools Kyle Penwright Joel Overly LOSS WIN
Second Round of Pools Marcus Stobbe Kai Eva WIN LOSS
Second Round of Pools Michael Soto Michael Freeland DRAW DRAW
Second Round of Pools Joel Overly Kai Eva LOSS WIN
Second Round of Pools Kyle Penwright Michael Freeland LOSS WIN
Second Round of Pools Marcus Stobbe Michael Soto WIN LOSS
Second Round of Pools Michael Soto Joel Overly WIN LOSS
Second Round of Pools Korban Earles Vincent Dominic LOSS WIN
Second Round of Pools Josh Saito Dario Pewett LOSS WIN
Second Round of Pools Korban Earles Christian Jacob Peralta DRAW DRAW
Second Round of Pools Josh Saito Sam Beardsley LOSS WIN
Second Round of Pools Dario Pewett Vincent Dominic WIN LOSS
Second Round of Pools Josh Saito Christian Jacob Peralta LOSS WIN
Second Round of Pools Korban Earles Dario Pewett LOSS WIN
Second Round of Pools Vincent Dominic Sam Beardsley WIN LOSS
Second Round of Pools Dario Pewett Christian Jacob Peralta LOSS WIN
Second Round of Pools Josh Saito Vincent Dominic DRAW DRAW
Second Round of Pools Sam Beardsley Korban Earles LOSS WIN
Second Round of Pools Christian Jacob Peralta Sam Beardsley LOSS WIN
Second Round of Pools Sam Starrett Samuel Umbay WIN LOSS
Second Round of Pools Ryan Hancock Richard Goode WIN LOSS
Second Round of Pools Sam Starrett Michael Worthy WIN LOSS
Second Round of Pools Ryan Hancock Samuel Ryals DRAW DRAW
Second Round of Pools Samuel Umbay Richard Goode WIN LOSS
Second Round of Pools Michael Worthy Ryan Hancock WIN LOSS
Second Round of Pools Sam Starrett Richard Goode DRAW DRAW
Second Round of Pools Samuel Ryals Samuel Umbay WIN LOSS
Second Round of Pools Richard Goode Michael Worthy LOSS WIN
Second Round of Pools Samuel Umbay Ryan Hancock LOSS WIN
Second Round of Pools Samuel Ryals Sam Starrett WIN LOSS
Second Round of Pools Michael Worthy Samuel Ryals LOSS WIN
Second Round of Pools Trent Burg Stephen Heacock LOSS WIN
Second Round of Pools Zeke Rozell Stephen Heacock WIN LOSS
Second Round of Pools Benjamin Grosse-Siestrup Trent Burg LOSS WIN
Second Round of Pools Zeke Rozell Benjamin Grosse-Siestrup WIN LOSS
Second Round of Pools Trent Burg Zeke Rozell LOSS WIN
Second Round of Pools Benjamin Grosse-Siestrup Caleb Raney LOSS WIN
Second Round of Pools Trent Burg Caleb Raney WIN LOSS
Second Round of Pools Stephen Heacock Caleb Raney WIN LOSS
Second Round of Pools Westn Pierson Stephen Heacock LOSS WIN
Second Round of Pools Zeke Rozell Westn Pierson WIN LOSS
Second Round of Pools Caleb Raney Westn Pierson WIN LOSS
Second Round of Pools Benjamin Grosse-Siestrup Westn Pierson WIN LOSS
Second Round of Pools Amy Belcher Jason Zamora LOSS WIN
Second Round of Pools Demetrius Carpenter Amy Belcher DRAW DRAW
Second Round of Pools Seneca Savoie Jason Zamora DRAW DRAW
Second Round of Pools Demetrius Carpenter Clare Lahey DRAW DRAW
Second Round of Pools Amy Belcher Clare Lahey LOSS WIN
Second Round of Pools Seneca Savoie Amy Belcher WIN LOSS
Second Round of Pools Jason Zamora Clare Lahey LOSS WIN
Second Round of Pools Seneca Savoie Demetrius Carpenter WIN LOSS
Second Round of Pools Demetrius Carpenter Kevin Franklin LOSS WIN
Second Round of Pools Clare Lahey Kevin Franklin LOSS WIN
Second Round of Pools Seneca Savoie Kevin Franklin LOSS WIN
Second Round of Pools Jason Zamora Kevin Franklin LOSS WIN
Second Round of Pools Michael Hakes Joshua Dale LOSS WIN
Second Round of Pools Al Layman Izaak Wadle LOSS WIN
Second Round of Pools Michael Hakes Jonathan Evans WIN LOSS
Second Round of Pools Izaak Wadle Joshua Dale DRAW DRAW
Second Round of Pools Jonathan Evans Al Layman WIN LOSS
Second Round of Pools Michael Hakes Al Layman WIN LOSS
Second Round of Pools Jonathan Evans Joshua Dale DRAW DRAW
Second Round of Pools Michael Hakes Izaak Wadle LOSS WIN
Second Round of Pools Al Layman Joshua Dale LOSS WIN
Second Round of Pools Jonathan Evans Izaak Wadle DRAW DRAW
Second Round of Pools Bryce Johns Garett Jaeger LOSS WIN
Second Round of Pools Ralph Hill Bryce Johns LOSS WIN
Second Round of Pools Garett Jaeger Paul Hubbard DRAW DRAW
Second Round of Pools Kari Baker Ralph Hill LOSS WIN
Second Round of Pools Bryce Johns Kari Baker WIN LOSS
Second Round of Pools Paul Hubbard Bryce Johns DRAW DRAW
Second Round of Pools Kari Baker Garett Jaeger DRAW DRAW
Second Round of Pools Ralph Hill Paul Hubbard LOSS WIN
Second Round of Pools Jacob McCarter Ralph Hill LOSS WIN
Second Round of Pools Kari Baker Jacob McCarter DRAW DRAW
Second Round of Pools Paul Hubbard Jacob McCarter WIN LOSS
Second Round of Pools Jacob McCarter Garett Jaeger LOSS WIN
Second Round of Pools Nathan Antill Gabriel Pottebaum LOSS WIN
Second Round of Pools Nico Schreck Clayton Rushing DRAW DRAW
Second Round of Pools Gabriel Pottebaum Gavin Burg WIN LOSS
Second Round of Pools Clayton Rushing Kyle Wingo DRAW DRAW
Second Round of Pools Tyler Sigman Nathan Antill LOSS WIN
Second Round of Pools Clayton Rushing Gabriel Pottebaum LOSS WIN
Second Round of Pools Tyler Sigman Gavin Burg WIN LOSS
Second Round of Pools Nico Schreck Kyle Wingo LOSS WIN
Second Round of Pools Tyler Sigman Clayton Rushing DRAW DRAW
Second Round of Pools Nico Schreck Gabriel Pottebaum LOSS WIN
Second Round of Pools Nathan Antill Gavin Burg WIN LOSS
Second Round of Pools Nico Schreck Tyler Sigman LOSS WIN
Second Round of Pools Nathan Antill Kyle Wingo DRAW DRAW
Second Round of Pools Gavin Burg Kyle Wingo DRAW DRAW
Second Round of Pools George Cooper Jakob Seehaas LOSS WIN
Second Round of Pools Ryan Collins David Miller DRAW DRAW
Second Round of Pools Colin Myers Jakob Seehaas DRAW DRAW
Second Round of Pools Ryan Collins Darren Lozano LOSS WIN
Second Round of Pools George Cooper David Miller WIN LOSS
Second Round of Pools Ryan Collins Colin Myers LOSS WIN
Second Round of Pools Jakob Seehaas David Miller LOSS WIN
Second Round of Pools George Cooper Darren Lozano DRAW DRAW
Second Round of Pools David Miller Colin Myers DRAW DRAW
Second Round of Pools George Cooper Ryan Collins LOSS WIN
Second Round of Pools Jakob Seehaas Darren Lozano WIN LOSS
Second Round of Pools Colin Myers Darren Lozano WIN LOSS
Second Round of Pools Mark Smead Lily Johnson WIN LOSS
Second Round of Pools Roy Murray Sihong Fu WIN LOSS
Second Round of Pools Aaron Hamilton Lily Johnson LOSS WIN
Second Round of Pools Sihong Fu Ross Flowers DRAW DRAW
Second Round of Pools Roy Murray Mark Smead LOSS WIN
Second Round of Pools Aaron Hamilton Sihong Fu LOSS WIN
Second Round of Pools Lily Johnson Roy Murray LOSS WIN
Second Round of Pools Ross Flowers Mark Smead WIN LOSS
Second Round of Pools Roy Murray Aaron Hamilton WIN LOSS
Second Round of Pools Sihong Fu Mark Smead LOSS WIN
Second Round of Pools Ross Flowers Lily Johnson WIN LOSS
Second Round of Pools Aaron Hamilton Ross Flowers LOSS WIN
Second Round of Pools Alejandro Anazco Jonathan Guidry WIN LOSS
Second Round of Pools Beau Hulgan Nari Duskryn WIN LOSS
Second Round of Pools Jonathan Guidry Erik Copley LOSS WIN
Second Round of Pools Alejandro Anazco Beau Hulgan DRAW DRAW
Second Round of Pools Nari Duskryn Erik Copley LOSS WIN
Second Round of Pools Jonathan Guidry Nari Duskryn LOSS WIN
Second Round of Pools Erik Copley Alejandro Anazco DRAW DRAW
Second Round of Pools Jonathan Guidry Beau Hulgan LOSS WIN
Second Round of Pools Alejandro Anazco Nari Duskryn WIN LOSS
Second Round of Pools Erik Copley Beau Hulgan LOSS WIN
Second Round of Pools Titus McFadden Danial Alt WIN LOSS
Second Round of Pools Scott Bradley Bryan Howard WIN LOSS
Second Round of Pools Beau Jones Titus McFadden WIN LOSS
Second Round of Pools Bryan Howard Clark Simon DRAW DRAW
Second Round of Pools Scott Bradley Danial Alt DRAW DRAW
Second Round of Pools Beau Jones Bryan Howard LOSS WIN
Second Round of Pools Scott Bradley Titus McFadden WIN LOSS
Second Round of Pools Danial Alt Clark Simon WIN LOSS
Second Round of Pools Beau Jones Scott Bradley WIN LOSS
Second Round of Pools Bryan Howard Danial Alt LOSS WIN
Second Round of Pools Titus McFadden Clark Simon LOSS WIN
Second Round of Pools Clark Simon Beau Jones WIN LOSS
Elim Pools Garett Jaeger Lily Johnson DRAW DRAW
Elim Pools Lily Johnson David Miller LOSS WIN
Elim Pools Garett Jaeger David Miller LOSS WIN
Elim Pools Derek Nash Garett Jaeger WIN LOSS
Elim Pools Kim Sheely Lily Johnson LOSS WIN
Elim Pools Derek Nash David Miller WIN LOSS
Elim Pools Garett Jaeger Kim Sheely WIN LOSS
Elim Pools Derek Nash Kim Sheely WIN LOSS
Elim Pools Al Layman Derek Nash LOSS WIN
Elim Pools David Miller Al Layman WIN LOSS
Elim Pools Kim Sheely Al Layman LOSS WIN
Elim Pools Lily Johnson Al Layman WIN LOSS
Elim Pools Christian Jacob Peralta Kevin Franklin LOSS WIN
Elim Pools Kevin Franklin Jonathan Evans WIN LOSS
Elim Pools Christian Jacob Peralta Roy Murray WIN LOSS
Elim Pools Charles Turner Jonathan Evans WIN LOSS
Elim Pools Kevin Franklin Charles Turner WIN LOSS
Elim Pools Roy Murray Kevin Franklin DRAW DRAW
Elim Pools Christian Jacob Peralta Charles Turner WIN LOSS
Elim Pools Roy Murray Jonathan Evans DRAW DRAW
Elim Pools Jonathan Evans Jacob McDonald LOSS WIN
Elim Pools Charles Turner Jacob McDonald LOSS WIN
Elim Pools Jacob McDonald Roy Murray WIN LOSS
Elim Pools Christian Jacob Peralta Jacob McDonald DRAW DRAW
Elim Pools Bryce Johns Gabriel Pottebaum LOSS WIN
Elim Pools Razvan Popescu Samuel Ryals LOSS WIN
Elim Pools Gabriel Pottebaum Samuel Ryals WIN LOSS
Elim Pools Razvan Popescu Bryce Johns WIN LOSS
Elim Pools Bryce Johns Samuel Ryals LOSS WIN
Elim Pools Dawn English Razvan Popescu LOSS WIN
Elim Pools Alan Beck Gabriel Pottebaum DRAW DRAW
Elim Pools Dawn English Bryce Johns DRAW DRAW
Elim Pools Alan Beck Dawn English WIN LOSS
Elim Pools Dawn English Gabriel Pottebaum LOSS WIN
Elim Pools Razvan Popescu Alan Beck DRAW DRAW
Elim Pools Alan Beck Samuel Ryals LOSS WIN
Elim Pools Ryan Hancock George Cooper WIN LOSS
Elim Pools Jeremiah Becker Ryan Hancock LOSS WIN
Elim Pools Jonathan Guidry George Cooper LOSS WIN
Elim Pools Jeremiah Becker Kyle Wingo WIN LOSS
Elim Pools Kyle Wingo Ryan Hancock LOSS WIN
Elim Pools Ryan Hancock Jonathan Guidry WIN LOSS
Elim Pools Kyle Wingo George Cooper LOSS WIN
Elim Pools Jeremiah Becker Jonathan Guidry WIN LOSS
Elim Pools Michael Freeland Jeremiah Becker WIN LOSS
Elim Pools Kyle Wingo Michael Freeland LOSS WIN
Elim Pools Jonathan Guidry Michael Freeland DRAW DRAW
Elim Pools George Cooper Michael Freeland DRAW DRAW
Elim Pools Samuel Umbay Joel Overly DRAW DRAW
Elim Pools Dashiell Harrison Izaak Wadle WIN LOSS
Elim Pools Samuel Umbay Clare Lahey WIN LOSS
Elim Pools Joel Overly Dashiell Harrison LOSS WIN
Elim Pools Izaak Wadle Clare Lahey WIN LOSS
Elim Pools Dario Pewett Clare Lahey WIN LOSS
Elim Pools Samuel Umbay Dario Pewett LOSS WIN
Elim Pools Dario Pewett Izaak Wadle WIN LOSS
Elim Pools Joel Overly Dario Pewett LOSS WIN
Elim Pools Samuel Umbay Dashiell Harrison LOSS WIN
Elim Pools Joel Overly Izaak Wadle WIN LOSS
Elim Pools Clare Lahey Dashiell Harrison LOSS WIN
Elim Pools Danial Alt Kai Eva WIN LOSS
Elim Pools Charles Swieczkowski Danial Alt LOSS WIN
Elim Pools Seneca Savoie Kai Eva LOSS WIN
Elim Pools Darren Lozano Charles Swieczkowski LOSS WIN
Elim Pools Danial Alt Darren Lozano WIN LOSS
Elim Pools Seneca Savoie Danial Alt LOSS WIN
Elim Pools Darren Lozano Kai Eva LOSS WIN
Elim Pools Seneca Savoie Charles Swieczkowski DRAW DRAW
Elim Pools Sam Starrett Charles Swieczkowski DRAW DRAW
Elim Pools Darren Lozano Sam Starrett LOSS WIN
Elim Pools Seneca Savoie Sam Starrett LOSS WIN
Elim Pools Sam Starrett Kai Eva WIN LOSS
Elim Pools Colin Myers Drew Snyder WIN LOSS
Elim Pools Nari Duskryn Colin Myers DRAW DRAW
Elim Pools Clayton Rushing Drew Snyder LOSS WIN
Elim Pools Nari Duskryn Drew Snyder WIN LOSS
Elim Pools Colin Myers Clayton Rushing WIN LOSS
Elim Pools Caleb Raney Clayton Rushing WIN LOSS
Elim Pools Zeke Rozell Nari Duskryn WIN LOSS
Elim Pools Caleb Raney Drew Snyder LOSS WIN
Elim Pools Zeke Rozell Caleb Raney WIN LOSS
Elim Pools Nari Duskryn Caleb Raney WIN LOSS
Elim Pools Zeke Rozell Clayton Rushing WIN LOSS
Elim Pools Colin Myers Zeke Rozell WIN LOSS
Elim Pools Tyler Sigman Korban Earles WIN LOSS
Elim Pools Sawyer Freschi Beau Hulgan LOSS WIN
Elim Pools Korban Earles Beau Jones WIN LOSS
Elim Pools Tyler Sigman Beau Hulgan LOSS WIN
Elim Pools Sawyer Freschi Beau Jones WIN LOSS
Elim Pools Amy Belcher Beau Jones LOSS WIN
Elim Pools Korban Earles Amy Belcher WIN LOSS
Elim Pools Sawyer Freschi Amy Belcher WIN LOSS
Elim Pools Tyler Sigman Amy Belcher DRAW DRAW
Elim Pools Korban Earles Beau Hulgan LOSS WIN
Elim Pools Sawyer Freschi Tyler Sigman LOSS WIN
Elim Pools Beau Hulgan Beau Jones WIN LOSS
Elim Pools Jason Zamora Daniel Aldridge LOSS WIN
Elim Pools Erik Copley Vincent Dominic WIN LOSS
Elim Pools Jason Zamora Derrick Berry DRAW DRAW
Elim Pools Daniel Aldridge Erik Copley LOSS WIN
Elim Pools Vincent Dominic Derrick Berry DRAW DRAW
Elim Pools Michael Hakes Derrick Berry LOSS WIN
Elim Pools Jason Zamora Michael Hakes DRAW DRAW
Elim Pools Michael Hakes Vincent Dominic LOSS WIN
Elim Pools Daniel Aldridge Michael Hakes DRAW DRAW
Elim Pools Jason Zamora Erik Copley LOSS WIN
Elim Pools Daniel Aldridge Vincent Dominic LOSS WIN
Elim Pools Derrick Berry Erik Copley WIN LOSS
Elim Pools Marcus Stobbe Stephen Heacock WIN LOSS
Elim Pools Titus McFadden Marcus Stobbe DRAW DRAW
Elim Pools Stephen Heacock Nico Schreck WIN LOSS
Elim Pools Titus McFadden Jack Stewart WIN LOSS
Elim Pools Marcus Stobbe Jack Stewart WIN LOSS
Elim Pools Nico Schreck Marcus Stobbe LOSS WIN
Elim Pools Stephen Heacock Jack Stewart WIN LOSS
Elim Pools Titus McFadden Nico Schreck WIN LOSS
Elim Pools Benjamin Grosse-Siestrup Titus McFadden DRAW DRAW
Elim Pools Jack Stewart Benjamin Grosse-Siestrup WIN LOSS
Elim Pools Nico Schreck Benjamin Grosse-Siestrup LOSS WIN
Elim Pools Stephen Heacock Benjamin Grosse-Siestrup WIN LOSS
Elim Pools Elliot Robinson Alexander Laslavic LOSS WIN
Elim Pools Ryan Collins Alexander Laslavic LOSS WIN
Elim Pools Elliot Robinson Gavin Burg WIN LOSS
Elim Pools Ryan Collins Joshua Dale LOSS WIN
Elim Pools Alexander Laslavic Joshua Dale WIN LOSS
Elim Pools Gavin Burg Alexander Laslavic LOSS WIN
Elim Pools Joshua Dale Elliot Robinson LOSS WIN
Elim Pools Ryan Collins Gavin Burg WIN LOSS
Elim Pools Kyle Penwright Ryan Collins LOSS WIN
Elim Pools Joshua Dale Kyle Penwright WIN LOSS
Elim Pools Gavin Burg Kyle Penwright DRAW DRAW
Elim Pools Elliot Robinson Kyle Penwright WIN LOSS
Elim Pools Westn Pierson Sihong Fu WIN LOSS
Elim Pools Scott Bradley Michael Soto WIN LOSS
Elim Pools Paul Hubbard Sihong Fu WIN LOSS
Elim Pools Martin Colunga Michael Soto WIN LOSS
Elim Pools Scott Bradley Westn Pierson WIN LOSS
Elim Pools Paul Hubbard Michael Soto WIN LOSS
Elim Pools Sihong Fu Scott Bradley LOSS WIN
Elim Pools Martin Colunga Westn Pierson WIN LOSS
Elim Pools Scott Bradley Paul Hubbard WIN LOSS
Elim Pools Westn Pierson Michael Soto LOSS WIN
Elim Pools Sihong Fu Martin Colunga WIN LOSS
Elim Pools Paul Hubbard Martin Colunga DRAW DRAW
Elim Pools Bryan Howard Aaron Hamilton WIN LOSS
Elim Pools Aaron Hamilton Alejandro Anazco LOSS WIN
Elim Pools Alejandro Anazco Josh Saito WIN LOSS
Elim Pools Bryan Howard Alejandro Anazco LOSS WIN
Elim Pools Josh Saito Bryan Howard LOSS WIN
Elim Pools Jacob McCarter Aaron Hamilton LOSS WIN
Elim Pools Josh Saito Kari Baker WIN LOSS
Elim Pools Bryan Howard Jacob McCarter WIN LOSS
Elim Pools Kari Baker Jacob McCarter LOSS WIN
Elim Pools Josh Saito Jacob McCarter WIN LOSS
Elim Pools Kari Baker Aaron Hamilton WIN LOSS
Elim Pools Alejandro Anazco Kari Baker WIN LOSS
Elim Pools Clark Simon Nathan Antill WIN LOSS
Elim Pools Eric Shattuck Mark Smead LOSS WIN
Elim Pools Clark Simon Sam Beardsley LOSS WIN
Elim Pools Eric Shattuck Nathan Antill WIN LOSS
Elim Pools Mark Smead Sam Beardsley LOSS WIN
Elim Pools Eric Shattuck Clark Simon WIN LOSS
Elim Pools Sam Beardsley Eric Shattuck WIN LOSS
Elim Pools Nathan Antill Mark Smead LOSS WIN
Elim Pools Mark Smead Clark Simon LOSS WIN
Elim Pools Nathan Antill Sam Beardsley LOSS WIN
Elim Pools Trent Burg Demetrius Carpenter WIN LOSS
Elim Pools Ross Flowers Ralph Hill WIN LOSS
Elim Pools Jakob Seehaas Trent Burg DRAW DRAW
Elim Pools Michael Worthy Ralph Hill LOSS WIN
Elim Pools Demetrius Carpenter Ross Flowers LOSS WIN
Elim Pools Ralph Hill Jakob Seehaas LOSS WIN
Elim Pools Ross Flowers Trent Burg WIN LOSS
Elim Pools Michael Worthy Demetrius Carpenter WIN LOSS
Elim Pools Jakob Seehaas Ross Flowers WIN LOSS
Elim Pools Demetrius Carpenter Ralph Hill LOSS WIN
Elim Pools Michael Worthy Trent Burg DRAW DRAW
Elim Pools Jakob Seehaas Michael Worthy WIN LOSS
Semi Final Pools Derek Nash Samuel Ryals LOSS WIN
Semi Final Pools Alejandro Anazco Samuel Ryals LOSS WIN
Semi Final Pools Scott Bradley Alejandro Anazco LOSS WIN
Semi Final Pools Alejandro Anazco Derek Nash WIN LOSS
Semi Final Pools Samuel Ryals Scott Bradley LOSS WIN
Semi Final Pools Derek Nash Scott Bradley DRAW DRAW
Semi Final Pools Zeke Rozell Alexander Laslavic WIN LOSS
Semi Final Pools Beau Hulgan Alexander Laslavic LOSS WIN
Semi Final Pools Colin Myers Beau Hulgan WIN LOSS
Semi Final Pools Beau Hulgan Zeke Rozell WIN LOSS
Semi Final Pools Colin Myers Alexander Laslavic LOSS WIN
Semi Final Pools Zeke Rozell Colin Myers WIN LOSS
Final Pools Beau Hulgan Scott Bradley WIN LOSS
Final Pools Zeke Rozell Beau Hulgan WIN LOSS
Final Pools Scott Bradley Zeke Rozell DRAW DRAW
Final Pools Samuel Ryals Zeke Rozell WIN LOSS
Final Pools Beau Hulgan Samuel Ryals DRAW DRAW
Final Pools Scott Bradley Samuel Ryals DRAW DRAW
StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pool Set 1 Sheik Bacchus Dario Pewett LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Aaron Hamilton Sheik Bacchus LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Tyler Sigman Dario Pewett LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Aaron Hamilton Dario Pewett DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 1 Tyler Sigman Aaron Hamilton LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Todd Giboney Dario Pewett WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Sheik Bacchus Todd Giboney WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Tyler Sigman Todd Giboney LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Christopher Davis Titania Masters WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Izaak Wadle Christopher Davis WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jonathan Guidry Jayro Saldana DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 1 Izaak Wadle Titania Masters DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 1 Christopher Davis Jayro Saldana WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Izaak Wadle Jonathan Guidry DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 1 Titania Masters Jonathan Guidry WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Izaak Wadle Jayro Saldana LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jonathan Guidry Beau Jones LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Beau Jones Titania Masters WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jayro Saldana Beau Jones DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 1 Christopher Davis Beau Jones WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Paul Hubbard Beau Hulgan WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Alejandro Anazco Paul Hubbard LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 George Cooper Beau Hulgan DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 1 Alejandro Anazco George Cooper LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Beau Hulgan Alejandro Anazco WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Paul Hubbard George Cooper WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Beau Hulgan Christian Jacob Peralta WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Christian Jacob Peralta Alejandro Anazco LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 George Cooper Christian Jacob Peralta WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Paul Hubbard Christian Jacob Peralta WIN LOSS
Finals Pools Sheik Bacchus Dario Pewett WIN LOSS
Finals Pools Paul Hubbard Sheik Bacchus LOSS WIN
Finals Pools Beau Hulgan Paul Hubbard LOSS WIN
Finals Pools Dario Pewett Paul Hubbard LOSS WIN
Finals Pools Sheik Bacchus Beau Hulgan WIN LOSS
Finals Pools Dario Pewett Beau Hulgan WIN LOSS
StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pool Set 1 Emma Moore Lily Johnson LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Vincent Dominic Lily Johnson WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Emma Moore Kai Eva LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Lily Johnson Kai Eva LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Vincent Dominic Kai Eva WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Zeke Benson Vincent Dominic LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Kai Eva Zeke Benson LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Emma Moore Zeke Benson LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Lily Johnson Zeke Benson WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Emma Moore Vincent Dominic LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Caelyn Hamilton Korban Earles LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Ronan Davis Caelyn Hamilton LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Korban Earles Ronan Davis WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jasmin Martin Korban Earles WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Caelyn Hamilton Jasmin Martin LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Ronan Davis Jasmin Martin LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Korban Earles Amy Belcher WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Ronan Davis Amy Belcher DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 1 Amy Belcher Caelyn Hamilton WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jasmin Martin Amy Belcher DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 1 Clare Lahey Ted Marzo LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Ted Marzo Caleb Hetchler WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Tyler Lantz Caleb Hetchler LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Clare Lahey Caleb Hetchler LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Tyler Lantz Ted Marzo LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Clare Lahey Tyler Lantz WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Artemis Epstein Clare Lahey WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Tyler Lantz Artemis Epstein WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Artemis Epstein Caleb Hetchler LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Ted Marzo Artemis Epstein WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Gracelyn Roberts Kim Sheely LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Kim Sheely Demetrius Carpenter LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Gracelyn Roberts Daniel Aldridge LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Dawn English Demetrius Carpenter LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Kim Sheely Dawn English LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Daniel Aldridge Kim Sheely WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Gracelyn Roberts Dawn English LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Daniel Aldridge Demetrius Carpenter WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Dawn English Daniel Aldridge LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Gracelyn Roberts Demetrius Carpenter LOSS WIN
Finals Pools Jasmin Martin Daniel Aldridge DRAW DRAW
Finals Pools Vincent Dominic Jasmin Martin WIN LOSS
Finals Pools Korban Earles Vincent Dominic LOSS WIN
Finals Pools Vincent Dominic Daniel Aldridge LOSS WIN
Finals Pools Korban Earles Jasmin Martin LOSS WIN
Finals Pools Daniel Aldridge Korban Earles WIN LOSS
StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pool Set 1 Zeke Rozell Jack Stewart WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Seneca Savoie Zeke Rozell DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 1 Danial Alt Zeke Rozell LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Seneca Savoie Danial Alt WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jack Stewart Seneca Savoie DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 1 Ross Flowers Danial Alt LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Seneca Savoie Ross Flowers WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Ross Flowers Jack Stewart LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Dashiell Harrison Jack Stewart WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Zeke Rozell Dashiell Harrison WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Ross Flowers Dashiell Harrison LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Danial Alt Dashiell Harrison DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 1 Garett Jaeger Sawyer Freschi WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Thomas McElroy Garett Jaeger WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Scott Bradley Brent Leist LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Thomas McElroy Brent Leist WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Scott Bradley Thomas McElroy LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Alyssa Diamond Scott Bradley LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Brent Leist Alyssa Diamond WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Garett Jaeger Alyssa Diamond WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Sawyer Freschi Brent Leist WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Thomas McElroy Sawyer Freschi DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 1 Sawyer Freschi Alyssa Diamond WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Garett Jaeger Scott Bradley LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Derek Nash Richard Goode WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Eric Shattuck Derek Nash DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 1 Richard Goode Sam Starrett WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Nico Schreck Eric Shattuck LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Derek Nash Nico Schreck DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 1 Sam Starrett Derek Nash LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Richard Goode Nico Schreck LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Sam Starrett Eric Shattuck LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Cade Flowers Eric Shattuck WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Nico Schreck Cade Flowers LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Cade Flowers Sam Starrett LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Richard Goode Cade Flowers WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jason Zamora Shen Williams WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Samuel Ryals Michael Hakes LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jason Zamora Samuel Ryals LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Michael Hakes Jason Zamora DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 1 Sam Beardsley Shen Williams WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Michael Hakes Sam Beardsley WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jason Zamora Sam Beardsley WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Shen Williams Samuel Ryals LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Dustin Reagan Michael Hakes LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Samuel Ryals Dustin Reagan WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Sam Beardsley Dustin Reagan WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Shen Williams Dustin Reagan LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jonathan Evans Bryce Johns WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Mark Smead Titus McFadden LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Bryce Johns Ryan Hetchler DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 1 Mark Smead Bryce Johns WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jonathan Evans Titus McFadden WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Mark Smead Jonathan Evans LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Titus McFadden Ryan Hetchler LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Mark Smead Ryan Hetchler WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Titus McFadden Alan Beck LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Alan Beck Jonathan Evans LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Ryan Hetchler Alan Beck WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Bryce Johns Alan Beck LOSS WIN
Finals Pools Samuel Ryals Zeke Rozell DRAW DRAW
Finals Pools Jonathan Evans Zeke Rozell LOSS WIN
Finals Pools Dashiell Harrison Jonathan Evans LOSS WIN
Finals Pools Jonathan Evans Samuel Ryals WIN LOSS
Finals Pools Dashiell Harrison Zeke Rozell LOSS WIN
Finals Pools Samuel Ryals Dashiell Harrison DRAW DRAW
StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pool Set 1 Artemis Epstein Ashley Flowers LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Kim Sheely Gracelyn Roberts DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 1 Clare Lahey Kim Sheely WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Amber Damare Clare Lahey LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Gracelyn Roberts Amber Damare LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Ashley Flowers Gracelyn Roberts WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Amber Damare Kim Sheely WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Artemis Epstein Jasmin Martin DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 1 Jasmin Martin Ashley Flowers LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Kim Sheely Jasmin Martin LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jasmin Martin Shen Williams DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 1 Amber Damare Shen Williams WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Artemis Epstein Shen Williams LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Clare Lahey Shen Williams WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Gracelyn Roberts Clare Lahey LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Kari Baker Dawn English LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Titania Masters Kari Baker DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 1 Dawn English Kaitlin McClendon WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Amy Belcher Titania Masters DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 1 Kaitlin McClendon Amy Belcher WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Alanna Wendt Kaitlin McClendon DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 1 Kari Baker Alanna Wendt WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Amy Belcher Kari Baker LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Dawn English Alanna Wendt DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 1 Caelyn Hamilton Amy Belcher WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Titania Masters Caelyn Hamilton LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Caelyn Hamilton Dawn English WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Alanna Wendt Caelyn Hamilton LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Kaitlin McClendon Titania Masters LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Clare Lahey Amber Damare LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Amber Damare Caelyn Hamilton LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Ashley Flowers Caelyn Hamilton LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Caelyn Hamilton Clare Lahey WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Ashley Flowers Amber Damare DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 2 Clare Lahey Ashley Flowers WIN LOSS

Rating outcomes

This shows how the fighters' ratings changed in the month of the event.

Note: If someone competed in multiple events this month their rating changes will reflect their performance in all those events, not just Gesellen Fechten 2023

Rank Name Nationality Club Weighted rating Confidence
11 3 Derek Nash Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1885.6 26.2
36 8 Christopher Preyer Baerswords School of Western Martial Arts 1755.6 21.9
41 10 Zeke Rozell Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1743.6 37.9
52 25 Dashiell Harrison Indes Ferox Gladio 1725.2 33.9
57 6 Chandler Brown En Garde Fencing 1715.4 11.1
78 4 Ryan Hetchler Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1693.8 0.3
85 84 Brandon Phan Dallas School of Historical Fencing 1685.8 84.3
96 9 Jieyu Wu Sword Inquisition 1673.7 9.3
126 15 Samuel Ryals Gem City Duelists Society 1643.5 22.5
127 37 Sam Beardsley Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1642.7 39.5
147 35 Jacob McDonald Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1624 32.4
150 53 Jack Stewart United Clans Swordsman Association 1622 42.7
165 349 Yuheng Liu Lonin League 1606.2 155.6
185 13 Josias Arcadia Ram's Head Fencing 1593.1 11.1
186 14 Beau Hulgan Arena Weapon Arts 1593 6.5
194 251 Christian Jacob Peralta En Garde Fencing 1586.3 113.7
195 62 Dario Pewett Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1585.4 36.4
198 8 Timothy Ho Accademia del Leone 1584.2 5.6
205 42 Michael Hakes Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1580.8 22.6
211 20 Sihong Fu Academie Duello 1578 13.4
280 52 Kevin Franklin Tattershall School of Defense 1544 27.1
284 115 Joshua Dale Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club 1540.6 52
296 185 Joel Overly En Garde Fencing 1536.7 74.6
301 55 Kevin Beahan Sword to Sword 1534 28.8
314 92 Danial Alt Vier Blossen Historical Fencing 1529.1 38.9
338 44 Clark Simon Dallas School of Historical Fencing 1520.3 12.4
352 38 Tyler Sigman Omaha Kunst des Fechtens 1515.2 7.1
356 127 Scott Bradley Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club 1513.6 52.9
378 186 Erik Copley En Garde Fencing 1506.7 75.9
432 154 Marcus Stobbe En Garde Fencing 1483.1 58.8
442 100 Alan Beck Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1480.3 40.7
506 15 Morgan Sinko Austin Historical Weapons Guild 1458.9 12.2
526 96 Paul Hubbard House of Blades 1451.8 25.3
527 141 Colin Myers Arena Weapon Arts 1451.8 40.5
543 322 Bilal Haroon Dallas School of Historical Fencing 1447.8 98.5
550 66 Alexander Laslavic En Garde Fencing 1443.6 27.6
553 30 David Miller Nachreisen Historical Fencing 1442.7 3.6
586 37 Caelyn Hamilton Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1432.5 19.4
601 173 Nathaniel Bryant Lake Charles HEMA Academy 1426.9 54.5
650 60 Ryan Hancock Vier Blossen Historical Fencing 1413.2 23.1
697 159 Matt Karmelich House of Blades 1399.9 47.6
706 119 Darren Lozano Storm of Steel Fencing 1397.7 36.7
714 20 Josh Saito Dallas School of Historical Fencing 1395.9 2.8
720 1680 Sawyer Freschi F3 Sword Academy 1393.9 346.3
728 318 Trent Burg House of Blades 1391 84.2
735 134 Elliot Robinson Indes Ferox Gladio 1389.8 42.4
742 61 Colin Knipp Baerswords School of Western Martial Arts 1388.3 10.3
760 51 Bryan Howard Baerswords School of Western Martial Arts 1383.1 7.1
764 319 Charles Swieczkowski Accademia del Leone 1382.5 86
769 444 Jakob Seehaas Baerswords School of Western Martial Arts 1381.4 113.8
851 51 Mark Smead San Luis Valley Swordguild 1360.7 20
893 Ryan Collins Baerswords School of Western Martial Arts 1348.4
923 356 Caleb Raney Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1341.5 88.8
924 1205 George Cooper Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club 1341.5 246
932 56 Beau Jones East Texas Historical Fencing 1339.9 6.3
991 775 Jeremiah Becker En Garde Fencing 1323.2 159.4
995 Sam Starrett Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1322.8
1044 802 Remone Durham Dallas School of Historical Fencing 1312.2 165.6
1093 25 Gavin Burg House of Blades 1303.9 4
1110 392 Samuel Umbay Dallas School of Historical Fencing 1300.1 88.8
1231 75 Bryce Johns True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship 1272.7 6.2
1236 Christopher Davis Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1271.7
1255 Jason Zamora Arena Weapon Arts 1266.4
1267 1265 Nathan Antill En Garde Fencing 1262.9 241.5
1292 Martin Colunga Arena Weapon Arts 1257.2
1308 146 Jim Dan Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1254.5 34.8
1325 161 Michael Freeland Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1251.5 26.3
1346 434 Richard Goode Kansas City HEMA 1247.9 86.5
1357 539 Brent Leist Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1246.5 108.1
1424 572 Clare Lahey Einhorn Los Angeles Historical Fencing Arts 1233.6 115.9
1430 135 Razvan Popescu Accademia del Leone 1232.9 33.1
1433 502 Caleb Hetchler Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1232.7 101.8
1445 236 Ross Flowers East Texas Historical Fencing 1231 50.4
1481 12 Amber Damare Nachreisen Historical Fencing 1224.3 8.2
1513 217 Kari Baker Mordhau Historical Combat 1218.1 49.1
1534 Charlsie Jacobs East Texas Historical Fencing 1212.8
1535 Cade Flowers Tattershall School of Defense 1212.8
1545 814 Benjamin Grosse-Siestrup Arena Weapon Arts 1211.4 156.7
1579 Sheik Bacchus Schola St. George 1205.3
1647 42 Korban Earles Diamond Rose Academie D'Armes 1195.2 17.4
1667 228 Izaak Wadle House of Blades 1192.2 53.7
1695 942 Nico Schreck House of Blades 1186.6 184.7
1703 Jacob McCarter Kron Martial Arts 1184.7
1774 312 Zaid Haroon Dallas School of Historical Fencing 1172.6 69.7
1804 31 Jasmin Martin Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1165.9 15.9
1813 Thomas McElroy Schola St. George 1164.7
1815 231 Jeremy Watson Lake Charles HEMA Academy 1164.7 54.1
1870 1631 Michael Soto En Garde Fencing 1154.6 356.5
1878 219 Dawn English Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1152.9 51.5
1889 677 Ralph Hill Omaha Kunst des Fechtens 1151.8 137.2
1900 1194 Al Layman Caledonian Broadsword Academy of New Orleans 1150.6 241
2195 Eric Shattuck Arena Weapon Arts 1095.2
2203 Alanna Wendt En Garde Fencing 1093.6
2241 461 Jayro Saldana Schola St. George 1086.1 96.6
2245 83 Dylan Cryer Dallas School of Historical Fencing 1085.3 4.7
2251 429 Kaitlin McClendon Austin Historical Weapons Guild 1083.8 90.6
2325 Drew Snyder House of Blades 1073.2
2355 Demetrius Carpenter Dallas School of Historical Fencing 1068.3
2383 James Olsson Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1063.1
2422 Titania Masters Omaha Kunst des Fechtens 1056.2
2435 236 Ashley Flowers Vier Blossen Historical Fencing 1054.1 59.7
2507 61 Kyle Wingo Baerswords School of Western Martial Arts 1042.5 3.7
2567 269 Joe Anthony Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1029.5 67.6
2831 Jeff DeSouza Arena Weapon Arts 980.1
2910 298 Michael Worthy Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 963.3 42.6
2921 Clayton Rushing Lake Charles HEMA Academy 961.3
2955 205 Alyssa Diamond Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 956.1 24.3
2987 Artemis Epstein Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 949.9
2996 Garett Jaeger Arena Weapon Arts 947.3
3050 Ethan Kirk Dallas School of Historical Fencing 938.7
3061 99 Sam Walter Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 936 0.8
3091 Shen Williams Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club 929.5
3137 Tanner Milgrim Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 919
3176 Collin Cook Wolfpack Sword Guild 911.8
3247 15 Amy Belcher Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 896.1 24.5
3280 279 Kim Sheely Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 889.7 38.7
3301 Tyler Lantz House of Blades 882.9
3331 375 Ronan Davis Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 874.9 64.2
3435 Gracelyn Roberts San Luis Valley Swordguild 852.2
Rank Name Nationality Club Weighted rating Confidence
15 3 Beau Hulgan Arena Weapon Arts 1699.8 17.1
20 9 Vincent Dominic All For One Fencing 1678.8 59
21 21 Erik Copley En Garde Fencing 1678.5 95.8
34 45 Samuel Ryals Gem City Duelists Society 1613.5 113.5
37 11 Levi Fontaine N/A 1607 55.8
48 Gabriel Pottebaum Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club 1578.5
49 23 Jeremiah De Clemente All For One Fencing 1577.5 55.2
58 32 Derek Nash Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1549.3 73.4
63 2 Christian Jacob Peralta En Garde Fencing 1544.4 17.3
70 33 Christopher Preyer Baerswords School of Western Martial Arts 1536 51.5
76 Paul Hubbard House of Blades 1527.8
77 1 Alexander Laslavic En Garde Fencing 1526.9 26.3
83 35 Marcus Stobbe En Garde Fencing 1514.3 87.9
89 Dashiell Harrison Indes Ferox Gladio 1505.9
104 645 Tyler Sigman Omaha Kunst des Fechtens 1482.1 665
106 5 Korban Earles Diamond Rose Academie D'Armes 1478 41.4
115 18 Sam Beardsley Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1469.6 59.5
123 129 Clark Simon Dallas School of Historical Fencing 1452.7 166.1
133 Ryan Hancock Vier Blossen Historical Fencing 1436.8
145 Kevin Franklin Tattershall School of Defense 1420.3
166 98 Kai Eva En Garde Fencing 1403 115.7
170 7 Alejandro Anazco All For One Fencing 1400.6 41.2
176 Sheik Bacchus Schola St. George 1388.7
193 235 Charles Turner East Texas Historical Fencing 1373.6 254.2
231 Zeke Rozell Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1336.7
242 11 Kari Baker Mordhau Historical Combat 1332.1 25.3
247 32 Kyle Wingo Baerswords School of Western Martial Arts 1326.9 65.3
267 Roy Murray Baerswords School of Western Martial Arts 1305.9
286 George Cooper Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club 1292.7
295 Jakob Seehaas Baerswords School of Western Martial Arts 1284.7
302 143 Scott Bradley Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club 1281.5 177.6
304 36 John Brown All For One Fencing 1278.2 4.9
335 Elliot Robinson Indes Ferox Gladio 1250.9
353 Bilal Haroon Dallas School of Historical Fencing 1235.9
372 David Miller Nachreisen Historical Fencing 1219.1
394 Eric Shattuck Arena Weapon Arts 1208.4
398 88 Daniel Aldridge Diamond Rose Academie D'Armes 1206.8 19.3
401 Ralph Hill Omaha Kunst des Fechtens 1205.1
423 Titus McFadden Blossfechten Academy: Joplin HEMA School 1181.6
429 169 Sihong Fu Academie Duello 1174.4 106.3
442 21 Mark Smead San Luis Valley Swordguild 1162.7 75.5
462 99 Sawyer Freschi F3 Sword Academy 1147.6 139.3
526 Morgan Sinko Austin Historical Weapons Guild 1089.4
558 Ryan Collins Baerswords School of Western Martial Arts 1070.3
565 Demetrius Carpenter Dallas School of Historical Fencing 1066.7
574 108 Clare Lahey Einhorn Los Angeles Historical Fencing Arts 1062.3 152
587 Josh Saito Dallas School of Historical Fencing 1051.9
599 40 Ted Marzo Diamond Rose Academie D'Armes 1039.2 30.8
610 Cade Flowers Tattershall School of Defense 1034.9
620 29 Bryan Howard Baerswords School of Western Martial Arts 1022.1 34.1
686 Izaak Wadle House of Blades 968.2
688 Ashley Flowers Vier Blossen Historical Fencing 966.1
717 84 Lily Johnson Diamond Rose Academie D'Armes 943.7 5
737 Tyler Lantz House of Blades 934.5
738 103 Michael Worthy Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 933.4 13.8
775 Kaitlin McClendon Austin Historical Weapons Guild 898.4
807 Drew Snyder House of Blades 860.5
919 89 Kim Sheely Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 680.5 27.3