1
|
|
Kristofer Stanson
|
|
Stockholm HEMA |
1810.5
|
18.3
|
|
2
|
|
Axel Pettersson
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1705.5
|
|
|
3
|
|
Riccardo Rudilosso
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1702.6
|
|
|
4
|
|
Stephen Kime
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1663.9
|
|
|
5
|
|
Kyle Griswold
|
|
Mordhau Historical Combat |
1661.2
|
|
|
6
|
|
Jesse Tucker
|
|
The Historical Combat Collective |
1612.6
|
|
|
7
|
|
Evgeniy Volodkov
|
|
White Company |
1599
|
|
|
8
|
|
Frédéric Tracy
|
|
N/A
|
1595
|
|
|
9
|
|
Lee Smith
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1594.5
|
|
|
10
|
|
Andreas Markehed
|
|
Malmö Historiska Fäktskola |
1581.1
|
|
|
11
|
|
Kirill Danilov
|
|
White Company |
1575
|
|
|
12
|
|
Nicola Rondinella
|
|
Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada |
1572.4
|
|
|
13
|
9
|
Dennis Ljungqvist
|
|
Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola |
1566
|
72.7
|
|
14
|
1
|
Andrew Weems
|
|
Dallas School of Historical Fencing |
1560.5
|
|
|
15
|
1
|
Benedetto Antonio Colombo
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1553.3
|
|
|
16
|
1
|
Matthys Kool
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1525.3
|
|
|
17
|
4
|
Thomas Nyzell
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
1522.5
|
26
|
|
18
|
2
|
Kristine Aagot Konsmo
|
|
West Coast HEMA |
1521.9
|
|
|
19
|
2
|
Thomas Lobo
|
|
WARRIOR BOX |
1513.4
|
|
|
20
|
2
|
Kristian Ruokonen
|
|
EHMS |
1511.5
|
|
|
21
|
2
|
Tomm Alexander Skotner
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
1510.7
|
|
|
22
|
2
|
Scarlett Wren Ord
|
|
Krieg School |
1502.3
|
|
|
23
|
|
Toby Hall
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1489.2
|
|
|
24
|
|
Eddy Louis
|
|
Forte Swordplay |
1459.4
|
|
|
25
|
|
Emanuele Fichera
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1428
|
|
|
26
|
|
Bill Grandy
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1426.3
|
|
|
27
|
|
Christian Schmitt
|
|
Alte Schule - Historisches Fechten Bochum |
1414.5
|
|
|
28
|
|
Shawn Fackler
|
|
Loyal Order of the Sword |
1413.3
|
|
|
29
|
|
David Mene
|
|
La Compagnie Médiévale |
1411.1
|
|
|
30
|
|
Domenico Fichera
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1409.3
|
|
|
31
|
|
Keith Cotter-Reilly
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
1395.4
|
|
|
32
|
|
Alberto Bomprezzi
|
|
Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua |
1388.8
|
|
|
33
|
|
Paolo Tassinari
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1381.8
|
|
|
34
|
|
Tim Kaufman
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1378.1
|
|
|
35
|
|
Marcus Lewis
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
1373.8
|
|
|
36
|
|
Shane Gibson
|
|
N/A
|
1372
|
|
|
37
|
|
Roberto Martinez-Loyo
|
|
Elite Fencing Club |
1371.1
|
|
|
38
|
|
Håvard Lund Eidheim
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
1362.8
|
|
|
39
|
|
Ilkka Hartikainen
|
|
EHMS |
1358.9
|
|
|
40
|
1
|
Geoffrey Dolmetta
|
|
Médiéval Combat |
1347.9
|
|
|
41
|
63
|
Björn Carlander
|
|
Stockholms Stigmän |
1342.7
|
198.8
|
|
42
|
|
Nils Lindqvist
|
|
Sällskapet Lunds Kontrafäktare |
1340.9
|
|
|
43
|
|
Mckenzie Adlai Ewing
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
1337.7
|
|
|
44
|
|
David Rowe
|
|
Metropolitan Historical Fencing Academy |
1334.4
|
|
|
45
|
|
Robert Gonia
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1332.2
|
|
|
46
|
|
Alexander Makarov
|
|
Tempus Fugitives |
1329.9
|
|
|
47
|
|
Tim Davis
|
|
Krieg School |
1324.4
|
|
|
48
|
|
Alessandro Gallo
|
|
Sala d’Arme del Folle |
1323.5
|
|
|
49
|
1
|
Piotr Przanowski
|
|
Bractwo Szermiercze |
1322.2
|
|
|
50
|
1
|
Gregal Vissers
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
1322.1
|
|
|
51
|
|
Pietro Bruzzi
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1321
|
|
|
52
|
12
|
Hans Nordström
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1318.8
|
30.3
|
|
53
|
|
Robin Halldin
|
|
Stockholm HEMA |
1310
|
|
|
54
|
2
|
Lauren Hanson
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1300.5
|
|
|
55
|
2
|
Tom Matthews
|
|
Krieg School |
1298.6
|
|
|
56
|
2
|
Oskar Christian Lichtenberg
|
|
Malmö Historiska Fäktskola |
1288.5
|
|
|
57
|
2
|
Dimitrios Andreas Stephanoy
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1284.5
|
|
|
58
|
2
|
Piermarco Terminiello
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1274.2
|
|
|
59
|
2
|
Gilles Carriere
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
1269.7
|
|
|
60
|
2
|
Eric Smith
|
|
N/A
|
1266.3
|
|
|
61
|
2
|
Steven Gotcher
|
|
Aegis Historical Combat Training |
1263.6
|
|
|
62
|
2
|
Jérôme Guillaumet
|
|
Ost du Griffon Noir |
1263.4
|
|
|
63
|
2
|
Karl Bolle
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
1261
|
|
|
64
|
2
|
Thierry Lalain
|
|
Les Guerriers du Lendemain |
1249
|
|
|
65
|
2
|
Alessandro Grazioli
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1240.6
|
|
|
66
|
2
|
Mattias Landelius
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
1239.3
|
|
|
67
|
2
|
Mariano Maselli
|
|
ASD Scherma Storica Pavia |
1238.4
|
|
|
68
|
2
|
Nicola Del Pup
|
|
A.S.D. Regia Turris |
1235.9
|
|
|
69
|
2
|
Henrik Persson
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
1235.4
|
|
|
70
|
2
|
Doug Perritt
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1229.7
|
|
|
71
|
2
|
Davide Chiolero
|
|
Il Contemezzocuore Compagnia D'arme |
1228.1
|
|
|
72
|
2
|
Alessandro Christiani
|
|
ASD Scherma Storica Pavia |
1226.6
|
|
|
73
|
|
Patrik Jarenius
|
|
Gripen HEMA |
1224.4
|
|
|
74
|
3
|
Alexey Trekin
|
|
Men With Swords |
1224.4
|
|
|
75
|
3
|
Daniel Ureña Zafra
|
|
Sala d'Armes Creu de Sant Jordi |
1214.7
|
|
|
76
|
3
|
Paolo Luca
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1214.4
|
|
|
77
|
3
|
Charlie Kallberg
|
|
Ochs |
1214.2
|
|
|
78
|
3
|
Paolo Dahan
|
|
Ost du Griffon Noir |
1213.7
|
|
|
79
|
3
|
Arthur Agdeppa
|
|
Ochs America |
1211.3
|
|
|
80
|
3
|
Audun Theodorsen
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
1210.2
|
|
|
81
|
3
|
Nicole Smith
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1209.8
|
|
|
82
|
3
|
Federica Carfagna
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1209.3
|
|
|
83
|
3
|
Erik Sundberg
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
1207.3
|
|
|
84
|
3
|
Jonathan Clyde Ying
|
|
SoCal Swords |
1201.9
|
|
|
85
|
3
|
Kit Smith
|
|
N/A
|
1201.1
|
|
|
86
|
3
|
Einar Hellvik
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
1197.9
|
|
|
87
|
3
|
Christopher Nelson
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
1196.2
|
|
|
88
|
3
|
Daniele Adami
|
|
Ordine delle Lame Scaligere |
1191.2
|
|
|
89
|
3
|
Doug Bahnick
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1181.9
|
|
|
90
|
3
|
Emmanuel Corfmat
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
1178.9
|
|
|
91
|
3
|
Dashiell Harrison
|
|
Indes Ferox Gladio |
1178.1
|
|
|
92
|
3
|
Sean Franklin
|
|
N/A
|
1177.3
|
|
|
93
|
3
|
Myles Cupp
|
|
SoCal Swords |
1174.5
|
|
|
94
|
3
|
Douglas Bostic
|
|
Tucson Historic Fencing Club |
1166.5
|
|
|
95
|
3
|
Andrea Morini
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1166
|
|
|
96
|
3
|
Artur Augustyniak
|
|
Academy of Historical Fencing |
1164.6
|
|
|
97
|
3
|
Matt Iverson
|
|
Forte Swordplay |
1164.4
|
|
|
98
|
3
|
Matthieu Dutheil
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
1163.1
|
|
|
99
|
3
|
Morgan Hedström
|
|
Malmö Historiska Fäktskola |
1161.3
|
|
|
100
|
3
|
Jérôme Paupe
|
|
La Compagnie Médiévale |
1154.5
|
|
|
101
|
3
|
Pascal Theriault
|
|
N/A
|
1154.2
|
|
|
102
|
3
|
David Ciscato
|
|
La Sala delle Armi |
1153.5
|
|
|
103
|
3
|
Jack Gassmann
|
|
Goats Head Historical Fencing |
1152.6
|
|
|
104
|
3
|
Peter Brusseau
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1151.5
|
|
|
105
|
3
|
Quentin Rigal
|
|
Ecole d'Escrime Médiévale L'Âme Impetueuse |
1150.7
|
|
|
106
|
3
|
George Livermore
|
|
The 1595 Club |
1144
|
|
|
107
|
|
Sebastian Wendt
|
|
Malmö Historiska Fäktskola |
1142.4
|
|
|
108
|
3
|
Romain Figliuzzi
|
|
Médiéval Combat |
1139.2
|
|
|
109
|
3
|
Staffan Sannemalm
|
|
Örebro HEMA |
1137.6
|
|
|
110
|
3
|
Andrea Camaggi
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1137.3
|
|
|
111
|
3
|
Kiana Shurkin
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
1128
|
|
|
112
|
3
|
Dorian Canham
|
|
De Feu et d'Acier |
1127.5
|
|
|
113
|
3
|
Walker Skaggs
|
|
Rocket City HEMA |
1126.6
|
|
|
114
|
3
|
Tony Hillerson
|
|
Krieg School |
1122.3
|
|
|
115
|
|
Linus Spjutsberg
|
|
Särimner HEMA |
1115.4
|
|
|
116
|
4
|
Óscar Genovés Pascua
|
|
Sala d'Armes Monjuïc |
1112.1
|
|
|
117
|
4
|
Jayson Barrons
|
|
Denver Historical Fencing Academy |
1107.2
|
|
|
118
|
4
|
Davide Gallo
|
|
Sala d’Arme del Folle |
1104.5
|
|
|
119
|
4
|
Ben Blythe
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
1103.1
|
|
|
120
|
4
|
Linus Eklund
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1098.6
|
|
|
121
|
4
|
Matt Galas
|
|
N/A
|
1094.1
|
|
|
122
|
4
|
Mattia Boiani
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1092.9
|
|
|
123
|
4
|
Rory Merrall-Wyre
|
|
The Renaissance Sword Club |
1089.5
|
|
|
124
|
4
|
Pascal Lombardi
|
|
Ecole d'Escrime Médiévale L'Âme Impetueuse |
1084.2
|
|
|
125
|
4
|
Jesse Eaton
|
|
N/A
|
1081.6
|
|
|
126
|
4
|
Federico Dall'Olio
|
|
La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne |
1078.1
|
|
|
127
|
4
|
Alessio Ceccarelli
|
|
N/A
|
1077.2
|
|
|
128
|
4
|
John Eiler
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
1076.1
|
|
|
129
|
4
|
Andrea Rossi
|
|
La Sala delle Armi |
1075.1
|
|
|
130
|
4
|
Luca De Sensi
|
|
Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix |
1075.1
|
|
|
131
|
4
|
Konstantin Bulkin
|
|
CounterTime |
1073.6
|
|
|
132
|
4
|
Henry McLemore
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1070.6
|
|
|
133
|
4
|
Alexander Kotarakos
|
|
New Hampshire Kunst des Fechtens |
1062.4
|
|
|
134
|
3
|
Jay Maxwell
|
|
Tempus Fugitives |
1056.4
|
|
|
135
|
3
|
Anthony Buonomo
|
|
Austin Historical Weapons Guild |
1056.2
|
|
|
136
|
6
|
Christoffer Warelius
|
|
EHMS |
1056.1
|
|
|
137
|
4
|
Mathieu Charlet
|
|
Cercle d'Armes du Dauphiné |
1051.1
|
|
|
138
|
4
|
Gary Hendrick
|
|
Krieg School |
1050.4
|
|
|
139
|
4
|
Giuseppe Perrotti
|
|
Accademia Liberi Combattenti |
1043.8
|
|
|
140
|
4
|
Fabio Furlong
|
|
Sala d’Arme del Folle |
1040
|
|
|
141
|
4
|
Jyri Hakala
|
|
EHMS |
1039.1
|
|
|
142
|
4
|
Greg Fasolino
|
|
Long Island Historical Fencing Society |
1039
|
|
|
143
|
4
|
Yari Zorzenon
|
|
Invicti Lupi |
1037.4
|
|
|
144
|
5
|
Christer Ersson-Fricker
|
|
Gävle HEMA |
1037
|
41.2
|
|
145
|
5
|
Iacopo Venni
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1032.4
|
|
|
146
|
5
|
Stéphane Lacombe
|
|
Frères d'AMHE |
1029.5
|
|
|
147
|
5
|
Erik Bailey
|
|
N/A
|
1027.3
|
|
|
148
|
5
|
Charissa Eagy
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1025.6
|
|
|
149
|
5
|
Gary Ledford
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
1020.1
|
|
|
150
|
5
|
Mattias Färdigh
|
|
Sjuhärads Fäktskola |
1016.5
|
|
|
151
|
5
|
Emil Juhl
|
|
Malmö Historiska Fäktskola |
1009.3
|
|
|
152
|
5
|
Rafael Francisco Serrano Vazquez
|
|
Médiéval Combat |
1004.7
|
|
|
153
|
5
|
Sigmund Werndorf
|
|
Los Angeles Historical Martial Arts Society |
1001.6
|
|
|
154
|
4
|
Robert Earl Barnhill
|
|
Baerswords School of Western Martial Arts |
994.7
|
|
|
155
|
4
|
Sam Beardsley
|
|
Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts |
994.5
|
|
|
156
|
4
|
Mirko Manzella
|
|
Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada |
994.2
|
|
|
157
|
4
|
Ismail Uluturk
|
|
Krieg School |
992.3
|
|
|
158
|
4
|
Mats Bergström
|
|
EHMS |
991.9
|
|
|
159
|
4
|
Zoë Chandler
|
|
EHMS |
991.9
|
|
|
160
|
4
|
Arturo Medina
|
|
Gesellschaft aus Löwen |
991.4
|
|
|
161
|
4
|
Geoffrey Franco
|
|
Cercle d'Armes du Dauphiné |
988.8
|
|
|
162
|
4
|
John Rechtoris
|
|
Albuquerque Sword Labs |
988.7
|
|
|
163
|
4
|
Jonas Eriksson
|
|
Malmö Historiska Fäktskola |
986.7
|
|
|
164
|
4
|
Devis Mari
|
|
Societa dei Vai |
980.2
|
|
|
165
|
18
|
Mattias Andersson
|
|
Gävle HEMA |
979.6
|
58.1
|
|
166
|
|
Jonathan Wilkins
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
978.8
|
|
|
167
|
6
|
Mario Davide De Iorio
|
|
Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada |
978.5
|
|
|
168
|
6
|
Alexandre Schifano
|
|
Médiéval Combat |
977
|
|
|
169
|
6
|
Julia Yli-Hukka
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
970.3
|
|
|
170
|
6
|
Robert Ringefors
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
965.9
|
|
|
171
|
6
|
Riccardo Tiberi
|
|
La Sala delle Armi |
965.2
|
|
|
172
|
6
|
Andrea Canino
|
|
ASD Castellani |
965.2
|
|
|
173
|
6
|
Alexander Plummer
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
964
|
|
|
174
|
6
|
Stefan Myring
|
|
Örebro HEMA |
959.7
|
|
|
175
|
6
|
Jacob Plumb
|
|
Iron Gate Swordfighting |
958.4
|
|
|
176
|
6
|
Allan Sherlock
|
|
Bucks Historical Longsword |
956.6
|
|
|
177
|
6
|
Gene Tausk
|
|
N/A
|
954.8
|
|
|
178
|
6
|
Nicholas Chase
|
|
Swordguild Portland |
943.2
|
|
|
180
|
6
|
Ian Craig
|
|
Long Island Historical Fencing Society |
942.7
|
|
|
179
|
6
|
Nicholas Gromko
|
|
La Compagnie Médiévale |
942.7
|
|
|
181
|
6
|
Keith Lyons
|
|
Medieval European Martial Arts Guild |
942.4
|
|
|
182
|
6
|
Gregory Burke
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
941.3
|
|
|
183
|
6
|
Giovanni Nicastro Guidiccioni
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
939.4
|
|
|
186
|
6
|
Chris DeMeo
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
935.7
|
|
|
187
|
6
|
Daniel Ramos
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
935.7
|
|
|
184
|
6
|
Paulo Negro
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
935.7
|
|
|
185
|
6
|
Benjamin Strickling
|
|
Triangle Sword Guild |
935.7
|
|
|
188
|
|
Anders Söderberg
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
931.1
|
|
|
189
|
7
|
Alessandro Sella
|
|
ASD Scherma Storica Pavia |
925.5
|
|
|
190
|
6
|
Casey Por
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
911.7
|
|
|
191
|
6
|
Jay Voris
|
|
Tucson Historic Fencing Club |
908.7
|
|
|
192
|
1
|
Timur Tunovic
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
898.2
|
51.9
|
|
193
|
7
|
Fabienne Richard
|
|
Cercle d'Armes du Dauphiné |
893.4
|
|
|
194
|
7
|
Mathias Bär
|
|
Schwert und Bogen |
892.5
|
|
|
195
|
7
|
Henry Kenyon
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
880.4
|
|
|
196
|
7
|
Joseph Yeager
|
|
Metropolitan Historical Fencing Academy |
877.7
|
|
|
197
|
7
|
Hanne Eik Pilskog
|
|
Halden HEMA |
869.8
|
|
|
198
|
7
|
James Darling
|
|
Metropolitan Historical Fencing Academy |
860.1
|
|
|
199
|
7
|
Malcolm Ponte
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
849.3
|
|
|
200
|
6
|
Aaron Karnuta
|
|
Salida Historical Fencing Academy |
844.6
|
|
|
201
|
|
Robin Schlyter
|
|
Malmö Historiska Fäktskola |
842.6
|
|
|
202
|
7
|
Francesco Anacardi
|
|
N/A
|
837.7
|
|
|
204
|
7
|
Luca Dazi
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
837.7
|
|
|
203
|
7
|
Marco Granato
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
837.7
|
|
|
205
|
7
|
Yann Dugarcin
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
831.4
|
|
|
206
|
7
|
Jean Gaget
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
825.9
|
|
|
207
|
7
|
Sergi Reig Oussedik
|
|
Sala d'Armes Monjuïc |
825.9
|
|
|
208
|
7
|
Julian Schuetze
|
|
The Historical Combat Collective |
822.4
|
|
|
209
|
7
|
Joachim Buchert
|
|
EHMS |
822.1
|
|
|
210
|
7
|
Fredrik Pettersson
|
|
Sjuhärads Fäktskola |
820.9
|
|
|
211
|
7
|
Rosario De Angelis
|
|
Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada |
814
|
|
|
212
|
7
|
Morgan Blackmore
|
|
Grit-City Historical European Martial Arts |
813.3
|
|
|
213
|
7
|
Lorenzo Braschi
|
|
ARMA Poland |
813
|
|
|
214
|
7
|
Tracy Mellow
|
|
Iron Gate Swordfighting |
802.8
|
|
|
215
|
7
|
Serafina Fricker
|
|
Gävle HEMA |
802.4
|
|
|
216
|
7
|
Benjamin Winnick
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
800.2
|
|
|
217
|
7
|
Ryan Zukowski
|
|
Long Island Historical Fencing Society |
799.5
|
|
|
218
|
7
|
Alexander Munnro
|
|
Tucson Historic Fencing Club |
797.5
|
|
|
219
|
7
|
Enrico Campobello
|
|
Sala d'arme Il Carmagnola |
797.4
|
|
|
220
|
7
|
Woody Grochulski
|
|
Ost du Griffon Noir |
795.8
|
|
|
221
|
7
|
Tom Karnuta
|
|
Denver Historical Fencing Academy |
794.1
|
|
|
222
|
7
|
Minhduc Kenny Phan
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
787.9
|
|
|
223
|
7
|
Christopher Yang
|
|
Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts |
782.8
|
|
|
224
|
7
|
Aleix Basullas Vendrell
|
|
Associació Esgrima Antiga Catalunya Central |
781.3
|
|
|
225
|
7
|
Christopher Dyer
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
772.7
|
|
|
228
|
7
|
Jason Brown
|
|
Swordguild Portland |
755.9
|
|
|
229
|
7
|
Mikael Kitola
|
|
EHMS |
755.9
|
|
|
226
|
7
|
Jussi Hytönen
|
|
EHMS |
755.9
|
|
|
230
|
7
|
Ville Siivola
|
|
School of European Swordsmanship |
755.9
|
|
|
231
|
7
|
Mikko Mustajärvi
|
|
Suomen Historiallisen Miekkailun Seura |
755.9
|
|
|
227
|
7
|
Andrey Muzurin
|
|
CounterTime |
755.9
|
|
|
232
|
7
|
Ed Toton
|
|
Order of the Marshal |
754.8
|
|
|
233
|
7
|
Sandra Coyne
|
|
Massachusetts Historical Swordsmanship |
747.2
|
|
|
234
|
7
|
Eric Hardeman
|
|
South Coast Swords |
743.5
|
|
|
235
|
7
|
Federica Berto
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
742.5
|
|
|
236
|
7
|
Dario De Judicibus
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
739.7
|
|
|
237
|
7
|
Jong-hyun Jung-boix
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
739.5
|
|
|
238
|
7
|
Alessandro Morloi Grazioli
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
737.8
|
|
|
240
|
6
|
Katherine Fanning
|
|
Liberty Sword Club |
737.8
|
|
|
239
|
6
|
Benjamin Bryant
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
737.8
|
|
|
241
|
6
|
Brett Farnum
|
|
Triangle Sword Guild |
737.8
|
|
|
242
|
10
|
Christopher Green
|
|
Iron Gate Swordfighting |
737.8
|
|
|
243
|
7
|
Tristan Bacharan
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
735.8
|
|
|
244
|
7
|
Saul Wyner
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
733.3
|
|
|
245
|
7
|
Charles Buschmann
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
728.8
|
|
|
246
|
7
|
Émilie Hugues-Dutheil
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
724.2
|
|
|
247
|
7
|
Fran Terminiello
|
|
The School of the Sword |
711.5
|
|
|
248
|
7
|
Katia Chouinard
|
|
N/A
|
695.6
|
|
|
249
|
7
|
Alaa Bartley
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
694.8
|
|
|