Swordplay Australia 2017

Date
September 9
Country
Australia
State
Queensland
City
Brisbane

Tournament stats

Division Number of fights Number of fighters
Mixed Steel Longsword 46 20
Mixed Steel Longsword 106 42
Mixed Steel Sabre 14 8
Mixed Steel Sabre 68 24
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 53 33
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm 51 21
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm 30 16
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler 14 8
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler 138 32
Women's Steel Any Weapon 21 7

Fighters in event

NameNationalityClub
Justin Mackley
Dimitri Blake Adelaide Sword Academy
Benjamin Keiller Adelaide Sword Academy
Kimito Wynn Adelaide Sword Academy
Kai Wen Li Adelaide Sword Academy
Mark Holgate Adelaide Sword Academy
James Handley Adelaide Sword Academy
Mark Burns Adelaide Sword Academy
Phil Frost Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola
Chanara Gettons Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola
Christopher Godwin Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola
Emma Fowler Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola
Sean Reichman Brisbane School of Iberian Swordsmanship
Ryan Tanzer Brisbane School of Iberian Swordsmanship
Lois Spangler Brisbane School of Iberian Swordsmanship
John Davis Wilson Brisbane Swords
Michael Rae Brisbane Swords
Andrew Murray Brisbane Swords
Etueni Ngaluafe Brisbane Swords
Benjamin Hill Brisbane Swords
Meaghan Douglas Brisbane Swords
Yun - Cloudy Brisbane Swords
Peihong Jiang Collegium in Armis
Alexander Garred Collegium in Armis
Martin Soderstrom Collegium in Armis
Christopher Shackley Collegium in Armis
William Carew Collegium in Armis
Darrin O'Brien Collegium in Armis
Thomas Duncan Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms
Timothy Harris Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms
Justin Jay Mackley Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms
Alexander Hughes Historical School of Defence Toowoomba
David Gresham Historical School of Defence Toowoomba
Chris Nguyen House Darksun
Ben Coburn House Darksun
James Campbell House Darksun
Dean Collard Leongatha Medieval Society
Tristyn Smith Leongatha Medieval Society
Nelson McGuigan Melbourne Messer Club
Shane Stapleton Prima Spada School of Fence
Mark Arnold Prima Spada School of Fence
Asa Walters-Sherriff Prima Spada School of Fence
Daniel Pope Scholar Victoria
Joshua Robert Smith-Monaghan School of Historical Defense Arts
Tarran Kerr School of Historical Defense Arts
Adam Kaye School of Historical Defense Arts
Christopher Earl School of Historical Defense Arts
Andy Baker School of Historical Defense Arts
Patrick Bromfield Sentio Orbis Swordplay
Ross Davies Spada di Bolognese
Aaron Fowler Sword Fighter Gold Coast
Paul Roberson Sword Fighter Gold Coast
Carter Walshe Sword Fighter Gold Coast
Daniel chapman Sword Fighter Gold Coast
Liam Richards Sword Fighter Gold Coast
Alex Roberson Sword Fighter Gold Coast
Jake Richards Sword Fighter Gold Coast
Warren Finch Sword Fighter Gold Coast
Jeffery Alvrez Sword Fighter Gold Coast
Jonathan McLean Sword Fighter Gold Coast
James Harris Sword Fighter Gold Coast
Brett Kagan The School of Historical Fencing
Edward Craig The School of Historical Fencing
Habibi Favilla The School of Historical Fencing
Stuart Manahan The School of Historical Fencing
Gindi Wauchope The School of Historical Fencing
Lorne Williams The School of Historical Fencing
Brad White Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy
James Bennett Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy
Kristian Guivarra Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy
Daniel Green Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy
Jessica Silvallana Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy
Benjamin Pope Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy
Adam Stait Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy
Robert Dobson Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy
Dylan Batts Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy
Martin Kraskov Victorian Historical Combat Academy
Sky Chen Order of Zephyr
Jonothon Grose Waikato Duelists Society
Skye Hilton Davenriche European Martial Artes School

Tournaments

Mixed Steel Longsword

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Shane Stapleton Justin Mackley LOSS WIN
Meaghan Douglas Peihong Jiang LOSS WIN
Shane Stapleton Meaghan Douglas WIN LOSS
Peihong Jiang Justin Mackley LOSS WIN
Shane Stapleton Peihong Jiang LOSS WIN
Meaghan Douglas Justin Mackley LOSS WIN
Shane Stapleton Nelson McGuigan LOSS WIN
Nelson McGuigan Justin Mackley LOSS WIN
Nelson McGuigan Peihong Jiang WIN LOSS
Meaghan Douglas Nelson McGuigan LOSS WIN
Jeffery Alvrez Dean Collard WIN LOSS
Kai Wen Li Christopher Shackley LOSS WIN
Christopher Shackley Dean Collard LOSS WIN
Kai Wen Li Jeffery Alvrez WIN LOSS
Kai Wen Li Dean Collard WIN LOSS
Jeffery Alvrez Christopher Shackley LOSS WIN
Dean Collard Etueni Ngaluafe WIN LOSS
Jeffery Alvrez Etueni Ngaluafe WIN LOSS
Kai Wen Li Etueni Ngaluafe WIN LOSS
Christopher Shackley Etueni Ngaluafe WIN LOSS
Warren Finch Mark Burns LOSS WIN
Thomas Duncan Alexander Garred WIN LOSS
Thomas Duncan Mark Burns LOSS WIN
Warren Finch Alexander Garred LOSS WIN
Alexander Garred Mark Burns LOSS WIN
Thomas Duncan Warren Finch LOSS WIN
Mark Burns James Harris WIN LOSS
Warren Finch James Harris LOSS WIN
Alexander Garred James Harris WIN LOSS
Thomas Duncan James Harris WIN LOSS
Timothy Harris Andrew Murray LOSS WIN
Tristyn Smith David Gresham LOSS WIN
Tristyn Smith Andrew Murray LOSS WIN
Timothy Harris David Gresham LOSS WIN
Andrew Murray David Gresham LOSS WIN
Timothy Harris Tristyn Smith WIN LOSS
Andrew Murray Jonathan McLean WIN LOSS
Timothy Harris Jonathan McLean LOSS WIN
David Gresham Jonathan McLean WIN LOSS
Tristyn Smith Jonathan McLean LOSS WIN
Kai Wen Li Justin Mackley WIN LOSS
Mark Burns David Gresham LOSS WIN
Mark Burns Justin Mackley LOSS WIN
Kai Wen Li David Gresham WIN LOSS
David Gresham Justin Mackley LOSS WIN
Kai Wen Li Mark Burns WIN LOSS

Mixed Steel Longsword

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
James Handley Darrin O'Brien WIN LOSS
Ross Davies Mark Arnold LOSS WIN
James Handley Daniel Pope LOSS WIN
Ross Davies Darrin O'Brien LOSS WIN
James Handley Mark Arnold LOSS WIN
Daniel Pope Darrin O'Brien WIN LOSS
Daniel Pope Mark Arnold WIN LOSS
Ross Davies James Handley WIN LOSS
Darrin O'Brien Mark Arnold LOSS WIN
Ross Davies Daniel Pope LOSS WIN
James Campbell Benjamin Hill WIN LOSS
Jessica Silvallana Paul Roberson LOSS WIN
James Campbell Paul Roberson WIN LOSS
Lorne Williams Benjamin Hill LOSS WIN
Paul Roberson Lorne Williams WIN LOSS
James Campbell Jessica Silvallana WIN LOSS
James Campbell Lorne Williams WIN LOSS
Jessica Silvallana Benjamin Hill LOSS WIN
Jessica Silvallana Lorne Williams LOSS WIN
Paul Roberson Benjamin Hill LOSS WIN
Gindi Wauchope Emma Fowler WIN LOSS
Carter Walshe Benjamin Pope LOSS WIN
John Davis Wilson Michael Rae LOSS WIN
Emma Fowler Benjamin Pope WIN LOSS
Gindi Wauchope John Davis Wilson WIN LOSS
Carter Walshe Michael Rae WIN LOSS
Benjamin Pope John Davis Wilson WIN LOSS
Emma Fowler Carter Walshe WIN LOSS
Gindi Wauchope Michael Rae WIN LOSS
Emma Fowler John Davis Wilson WIN LOSS
Gindi Wauchope Carter Walshe WIN LOSS
Benjamin Pope Michael Rae WIN LOSS
Carter Walshe John Davis Wilson WIN LOSS
Emma Fowler Michael Rae WIN LOSS
Gindi Wauchope Benjamin Pope LOSS WIN
Mark Holgate Martin Soderstrom WIN LOSS
Ben Coburn Phil Frost WIN LOSS
Mark Holgate Phil Frost WIN LOSS
Brad White Martin Soderstrom LOSS WIN
Brad White Phil Frost WIN LOSS
Mark Holgate Ben Coburn WIN LOSS
Brad White Mark Holgate LOSS WIN
Ben Coburn Martin Soderstrom WIN LOSS
Brad White Ben Coburn LOSS WIN
Phil Frost Martin Soderstrom LOSS WIN
Kristian Guivarra Chris Nguyen WIN LOSS
Skye Hilton Dimitri Blake LOSS WIN
Chris Nguyen Dimitri Blake WIN LOSS
Skye Hilton Sean Reichman LOSS WIN
Kristian Guivarra Sean Reichman WIN LOSS
Skye Hilton Chris Nguyen LOSS WIN
Kristian Guivarra Dimitri Blake WIN LOSS
Chris Nguyen Sean Reichman LOSS WIN
Sean Reichman Dimitri Blake LOSS WIN
Skye Hilton Kristian Guivarra LOSS WIN
Ryan Tanzer Christopher Godwin LOSS WIN
Daniel chapman Aaron Fowler WIN LOSS
Christopher Godwin Daniel chapman WIN LOSS
Ryan Tanzer Benjamin Keiller LOSS WIN
Daniel chapman Benjamin Keiller LOSS WIN
Christopher Godwin Aaron Fowler WIN LOSS
Christopher Godwin Benjamin Keiller WIN LOSS
Ryan Tanzer Aaron Fowler WIN LOSS
Aaron Fowler Benjamin Keiller LOSS WIN
Ryan Tanzer Daniel chapman LOSS WIN
Alex Roberson Kimito Wynn WIN LOSS
James Bennett Joshua Robert Smith-Monaghan WIN LOSS
Patrick Bromfield Sky Chen WIN LOSS
James Bennett Alex Roberson LOSS WIN
Patrick Bromfield Kimito Wynn LOSS WIN
Sky Chen Joshua Robert Smith-Monaghan WIN LOSS
James Bennett Patrick Bromfield WIN LOSS
Alex Roberson Joshua Robert Smith-Monaghan WIN LOSS
Kimito Wynn Sky Chen LOSS WIN
Patrick Bromfield Alex Roberson LOSS WIN
Kimito Wynn Joshua Robert Smith-Monaghan LOSS WIN
James Bennett Sky Chen LOSS WIN
Patrick Bromfield Joshua Robert Smith-Monaghan WIN LOSS
Alex Roberson Sky Chen WIN LOSS
James Bennett Kimito Wynn LOSS WIN
Daniel Green Liam Richards WIN LOSS
William Carew Stuart Manahan WIN LOSS
Daniel Green William Carew WIN LOSS
Liam Richards Jonothon Grose WIN LOSS
William Carew Jonothon Grose LOSS WIN
Daniel Green Stuart Manahan WIN LOSS
Daniel Green Jonothon Grose WIN LOSS
Liam Richards Stuart Manahan WIN LOSS
Stuart Manahan Jonothon Grose LOSS WIN
Liam Richards William Carew LOSS WIN
Daniel Pope Ben Coburn WIN LOSS
Gindi Wauchope Liam Richards WIN LOSS
Gindi Wauchope Daniel Pope LOSS WIN
Kristian Guivarra Benjamin Keiller WIN LOSS
Alex Roberson Benjamin Hill WIN LOSS
Kristian Guivarra Alex Roberson WIN LOSS
Kristian Guivarra Daniel Pope WIN LOSS
James Campbell Mark Arnold WIN LOSS
Emma Fowler Christopher Godwin LOSS WIN
James Campbell Christopher Godwin LOSS WIN
Daniel Green Chris Nguyen WIN LOSS
Mark Holgate Sky Chen WIN LOSS
Daniel Green Mark Holgate LOSS WIN
Christopher Godwin Mark Holgate WIN LOSS
Kristian Guivarra Christopher Godwin WIN LOSS
Mark Holgate Daniel Pope WIN LOSS

Mixed Steel Sabre

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Meaghan Douglas Lois Spangler LOSS WIN
Shane Stapleton Christopher Shackley LOSS WIN
Meaghan Douglas Christopher Shackley LOSS WIN
Shane Stapleton Lois Spangler LOSS WIN
Shane Stapleton Meaghan Douglas WIN LOSS
Christopher Shackley Lois Spangler WIN LOSS
Patrick Bromfield Jeffery Alvrez LOSS WIN
Kai Wen Li Nelson McGuigan WIN LOSS
Jeffery Alvrez Nelson McGuigan LOSS WIN
Kai Wen Li Patrick Bromfield WIN LOSS
Kai Wen Li Jeffery Alvrez LOSS WIN
Patrick Bromfield Nelson McGuigan LOSS WIN
Kai Wen Li Christopher Shackley WIN LOSS
Nelson McGuigan Lois Spangler WIN LOSS

Mixed Steel Sabre

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Emma Fowler Daniel Green WIN LOSS
Daniel Pope Thomas Duncan WIN LOSS
Darrin O'Brien Alexander Hughes WIN LOSS
Emma Fowler Daniel Pope LOSS WIN
Daniel Green Thomas Duncan WIN LOSS
Emma Fowler Thomas Duncan WIN LOSS
Daniel Green Daniel Pope WIN LOSS
Emma Fowler Darrin O'Brien WIN LOSS
Daniel Green Alexander Hughes WIN LOSS
Emma Fowler Alexander Hughes WIN LOSS
Daniel Green Darrin O'Brien WIN LOSS
Daniel Pope Alexander Hughes WIN LOSS
Thomas Duncan Darrin O'Brien LOSS WIN
Daniel Pope Darrin O'Brien WIN LOSS
Thomas Duncan Alexander Hughes LOSS WIN
Ross Davies Christopher Godwin LOSS WIN
Brett Kagan Mark Arnold LOSS WIN
Chris Nguyen William Carew LOSS WIN
Ross Davies Mark Arnold WIN LOSS
Christopher Godwin Brett Kagan WIN LOSS
Ross Davies Brett Kagan LOSS WIN
Christopher Godwin Mark Arnold WIN LOSS
Ross Davies Chris Nguyen WIN LOSS
Christopher Godwin William Carew WIN LOSS
Ross Davies William Carew WIN LOSS
Christopher Godwin Chris Nguyen WIN LOSS
William Carew Mark Arnold LOSS WIN
Chris Nguyen Brett Kagan WIN LOSS
Chris Nguyen Mark Arnold LOSS WIN
William Carew Brett Kagan LOSS WIN
Kristian Guivarra Mark Holgate LOSS WIN
Brad White Ryan Tanzer WIN LOSS
Aaron Fowler Timothy Harris WIN LOSS
Ryan Tanzer Kristian Guivarra LOSS WIN
Brad White Mark Holgate LOSS WIN
Brad White Kristian Guivarra LOSS WIN
Ryan Tanzer Mark Holgate LOSS WIN
Kristian Guivarra Aaron Fowler WIN LOSS
Mark Holgate Timothy Harris WIN LOSS
Kristian Guivarra Timothy Harris WIN LOSS
Mark Holgate Aaron Fowler WIN LOSS
Ryan Tanzer Timothy Harris LOSS WIN
Brad White Aaron Fowler WIN LOSS
Ryan Tanzer Aaron Fowler WIN LOSS
Brad White Timothy Harris WIN LOSS
James Campbell Benjamin Pope DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
James Bennett Sean Reichman WIN LOSS
Justin Jay Mackley Dylan Batts WIN LOSS
Benjamin Pope Sean Reichman WIN LOSS
James Bennett James Campbell LOSS WIN
James Bennett Benjamin Pope LOSS WIN
James Campbell Sean Reichman WIN LOSS
Benjamin Pope Justin Jay Mackley LOSS WIN
James Campbell Dylan Batts WIN LOSS
Benjamin Pope Dylan Batts WIN LOSS
James Campbell Justin Jay Mackley WIN LOSS
Sean Reichman Dylan Batts WIN LOSS
James Bennett Justin Jay Mackley LOSS WIN
Sean Reichman Justin Jay Mackley LOSS WIN
James Bennett Dylan Batts LOSS WIN
Daniel Pope Mark Arnold WIN LOSS
Emma Fowler Christopher Godwin LOSS WIN
Mark Holgate Justin Jay Mackley WIN LOSS
Kristian Guivarra James Campbell WIN LOSS
Christopher Godwin Daniel Pope WIN LOSS
Kristian Guivarra Mark Holgate LOSS WIN
Christopher Godwin Mark Holgate WIN LOSS
Kristian Guivarra Daniel Pope LOSS WIN

Mixed Steel Single Rapier

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Gindi Wauchope Sean Reichman WIN LOSS
Darrin O'Brien Liam Richards LOSS WIN
Gindi Wauchope Darrin O'Brien WIN LOSS
Sean Reichman Jonothon Grose WIN LOSS
Darrin O'Brien Jonothon Grose LOSS WIN
Gindi Wauchope Liam Richards WIN LOSS
Gindi Wauchope Jonothon Grose WIN LOSS
Liam Richards Sean Reichman LOSS WIN
Liam Richards Jonothon Grose LOSS WIN
Darrin O'Brien Sean Reichman LOSS WIN
Emma Fowler Edward Craig WIN LOSS
Ben Coburn Tarran Kerr WIN LOSS
Emma Fowler Ben Coburn WIN LOSS
Timothy Harris Edward Craig LOSS WIN
Timothy Harris Ben Coburn WIN LOSS
Emma Fowler Tarran Kerr WIN LOSS
Emma Fowler Timothy Harris WIN LOSS
Edward Craig Tarran Kerr WIN LOSS
Timothy Harris Tarran Kerr WIN LOSS
Ben Coburn Edward Craig DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Ross Davies Paul Roberson WIN LOSS
Ross Davies Stuart Manahan WIN LOSS
Brad White Paul Roberson WIN LOSS
Brad White Stuart Manahan WIN LOSS
Brad White Ross Davies LOSS WIN
Paul Roberson Stuart Manahan LOSS WIN
Kristian Guivarra Alexander Hughes WIN LOSS
Carter Walshe Benjamin Pope LOSS WIN
Kristian Guivarra Carter Walshe WIN LOSS
Kristian Guivarra Benjamin Pope WIN LOSS
Benjamin Pope Alexander Hughes WIN LOSS
Carter Walshe Alexander Hughes LOSS WIN
Alex Roberson Brett Kagan WIN LOSS
Jessica Silvallana Robert Dobson LOSS WIN
Jessica Silvallana Alex Roberson LOSS WIN
Alex Roberson Robert Dobson WIN LOSS
Brett Kagan Robert Dobson WIN LOSS
Jessica Silvallana Brett Kagan LOSS WIN
James Bennett Jake Richards LOSS WIN
Jake Richards James Campbell LOSS WIN
James Bennett James Campbell LOSS WIN
Christopher Godwin Justin Jay Mackley WIN LOSS
Ryan Tanzer John Davis Wilson WIN LOSS
Ryan Tanzer Christopher Godwin LOSS WIN
Christopher Godwin John Davis Wilson WIN LOSS
Justin Jay Mackley John Davis Wilson WIN LOSS
Ryan Tanzer Justin Jay Mackley LOSS WIN
Daniel Green Habibi Favilla WIN LOSS
Daniel chapman Mark Arnold LOSS WIN
Daniel Green Mark Arnold WIN LOSS
Daniel Green Daniel chapman WIN LOSS
Daniel chapman Habibi Favilla LOSS WIN
Habibi Favilla Mark Arnold LOSS WIN

Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Kimito Wynn Shane Stapleton WIN LOSS
Patrick Bromfield Dean Collard WIN LOSS
Kimito Wynn Dean Collard WIN LOSS
Patrick Bromfield Shane Stapleton LOSS WIN
Patrick Bromfield Kimito Wynn LOSS WIN
Shane Stapleton Dean Collard WIN LOSS
Kimito Wynn Christopher Earl LOSS WIN
Shane Stapleton Christopher Earl LOSS WIN
Patrick Bromfield Christopher Earl LOSS WIN
Dean Collard Christopher Earl LOSS WIN
Adam Stait Benjamin Keiller WIN LOSS
Warren Finch Etueni Ngaluafe LOSS WIN
Adam Stait Warren Finch WIN LOSS
Benjamin Keiller Etueni Ngaluafe WIN LOSS
Adam Stait Etueni Ngaluafe WIN LOSS
Warren Finch Benjamin Keiller LOSS WIN
Adam Stait Chanara Gettons WIN LOSS
Benjamin Keiller Chanara Gettons WIN LOSS
Etueni Ngaluafe Chanara Gettons WIN LOSS
Warren Finch Chanara Gettons WIN LOSS
Chris Nguyen Phil Frost LOSS WIN
Jeffery Alvrez James Harris WIN LOSS
Kai Wen Li Asa Walters-Sherriff WIN LOSS
Phil Frost Jeffery Alvrez WIN LOSS
Chris Nguyen James Harris LOSS WIN
Phil Frost James Harris WIN LOSS
Chris Nguyen Jeffery Alvrez LOSS WIN
Kai Wen Li Phil Frost WIN LOSS
Chris Nguyen Asa Walters-Sherriff WIN LOSS
Phil Frost Asa Walters-Sherriff WIN LOSS
Kai Wen Li Chris Nguyen WIN LOSS
Jeffery Alvrez Asa Walters-Sherriff WIN LOSS
Kai Wen Li James Harris WIN LOSS
Kai Wen Li Jeffery Alvrez WIN LOSS
Asa Walters-Sherriff James Harris WIN LOSS
Adam Kaye Martin Kraskov WIN LOSS
Joshua Robert Smith-Monaghan Lois Spangler WIN LOSS
Lois Spangler Martin Kraskov LOSS WIN
Joshua Robert Smith-Monaghan Adam Kaye LOSS WIN
Joshua Robert Smith-Monaghan Martin Kraskov LOSS WIN
Adam Kaye Lois Spangler WIN LOSS
Martin Kraskov Andy Baker WIN LOSS
Adam Kaye Andy Baker WIN LOSS
Joshua Robert Smith-Monaghan Andy Baker WIN LOSS
Lois Spangler Andy Baker LOSS WIN
Adam Stait Christopher Earl DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Kai Wen Li Adam Kaye WIN LOSS
Kai Wen Li Christopher Earl WIN LOSS
Adam Stait Adam Kaye LOSS WIN
Adam Kaye Christopher Earl WIN LOSS
Kai Wen Li Adam Stait WIN LOSS

Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Gindi Wauchope Alex Roberson LOSS WIN
Benjamin Pope Mark Arnold LOSS WIN
Gindi Wauchope Benjamin Pope WIN LOSS
Alex Roberson Mark Arnold WIN LOSS
Gindi Wauchope Mark Arnold WIN LOSS
Alex Roberson Benjamin Pope WIN LOSS
Emma Fowler James Campbell LOSS WIN
Sean Reichman Brett Kagan LOSS WIN
Emma Fowler Sean Reichman WIN LOSS
James Campbell Brett Kagan WIN LOSS
Emma Fowler Brett Kagan LOSS WIN
James Campbell Sean Reichman WIN LOSS
Ross Davies Christopher Godwin LOSS WIN
Jake Richards Edward Craig WIN LOSS
Ross Davies Edward Craig WIN LOSS
Jake Richards Christopher Godwin LOSS WIN
Ross Davies Jake Richards LOSS WIN
Christopher Godwin Edward Craig WIN LOSS
Kristian Guivarra Daniel Green WIN LOSS
Brad White Justin Jay Mackley WIN LOSS
Brad White Kristian Guivarra LOSS WIN
Daniel Green Justin Jay Mackley WIN LOSS
Kristian Guivarra Justin Jay Mackley WIN LOSS
Brad White Daniel Green LOSS WIN
James Campbell Alex Roberson WIN LOSS
Kristian Guivarra Christopher Godwin WIN LOSS
Christopher Godwin Alex Roberson LOSS WIN
Kristian Guivarra James Campbell LOSS WIN
Kristian Guivarra Alex Roberson WIN LOSS
James Campbell Christopher Godwin WIN LOSS

Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Adam Stait Dean Collard WIN LOSS
Jeffery Alvrez Tristyn Smith WIN LOSS
Adam Stait Tristyn Smith WIN LOSS
Jeffery Alvrez Dean Collard WIN LOSS
Adam Stait Jeffery Alvrez WIN LOSS
Dean Collard Tristyn Smith LOSS WIN
Meaghan Douglas Adam Kaye LOSS WIN
Stuart Manahan Warren Finch WIN LOSS
Meaghan Douglas Warren Finch LOSS WIN
Stuart Manahan Adam Kaye LOSS WIN
Stuart Manahan Meaghan Douglas WIN LOSS
Warren Finch Adam Kaye LOSS WIN
Adam Stait Adam Kaye LOSS WIN
Stuart Manahan Jeffery Alvrez WIN LOSS

Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Gindi Wauchope James Campbell LOSS WIN
Ryan Tanzer Liam Richards WIN LOSS
James Handley Carter Walshe WIN LOSS
Brad White Robert Dobson WIN LOSS
Gindi Wauchope Ryan Tanzer WIN LOSS
James Campbell Liam Richards WIN LOSS
Carter Walshe Robert Dobson WIN LOSS
Brad White James Handley LOSS WIN
Gindi Wauchope Liam Richards WIN LOSS
Ryan Tanzer James Campbell LOSS WIN
Brad White Carter Walshe WIN LOSS
James Handley Robert Dobson WIN LOSS
Gindi Wauchope Carter Walshe WIN LOSS
James Campbell James Handley WIN LOSS
Ryan Tanzer Robert Dobson LOSS WIN
Brad White Liam Richards WIN LOSS
Gindi Wauchope James Handley WIN LOSS
James Campbell Carter Walshe WIN LOSS
Brad White Ryan Tanzer LOSS WIN
Liam Richards Robert Dobson WIN LOSS
Gindi Wauchope Brad White WIN LOSS
James Campbell Robert Dobson WIN LOSS
Ryan Tanzer James Handley LOSS WIN
Carter Walshe Liam Richards WIN LOSS
Gindi Wauchope Robert Dobson WIN LOSS
Brad White James Campbell LOSS WIN
Ryan Tanzer Carter Walshe LOSS WIN
James Handley Liam Richards WIN LOSS
Ross Davies Mark Holgate WIN LOSS
Jake Richards Paul Roberson LOSS WIN
Patrick Bromfield Chris Nguyen WIN LOSS
James Bennett Habibi Favilla LOSS WIN
Ross Davies Jake Richards WIN LOSS
Mark Holgate Paul Roberson WIN LOSS
James Bennett Chris Nguyen LOSS WIN
Patrick Bromfield Habibi Favilla LOSS WIN
Ross Davies Paul Roberson LOSS WIN
Jake Richards Mark Holgate LOSS WIN
Chris Nguyen Habibi Favilla WIN LOSS
James Bennett Patrick Bromfield LOSS WIN
Ross Davies Chris Nguyen WIN LOSS
Patrick Bromfield Mark Holgate LOSS WIN
James Bennett Jake Richards LOSS WIN
Paul Roberson Habibi Favilla WIN LOSS
Ross Davies Patrick Bromfield WIN LOSS
Chris Nguyen Mark Holgate LOSS WIN
Jake Richards Habibi Favilla WIN LOSS
James Bennett Paul Roberson LOSS WIN
Ross Davies Habibi Favilla WIN LOSS
James Bennett Mark Holgate LOSS WIN
Patrick Bromfield Jake Richards LOSS WIN
Chris Nguyen Paul Roberson LOSS WIN
James Bennett Ross Davies LOSS WIN
Mark Holgate Habibi Favilla WIN LOSS
Jake Richards Chris Nguyen WIN LOSS
Patrick Bromfield Paul Roberson LOSS WIN
Kristian Guivarra Christopher Godwin LOSS WIN
Sean Reichman Phil Frost LOSS WIN
Jessica Silvallana Ben Coburn WIN LOSS
Edward Craig John Davis Wilson WIN LOSS
Kristian Guivarra Sean Reichman WIN LOSS
Christopher Godwin Phil Frost LOSS WIN
Jessica Silvallana John Davis Wilson WIN LOSS
Ben Coburn Edward Craig LOSS WIN
Kristian Guivarra Phil Frost WIN LOSS
Christopher Godwin Sean Reichman WIN LOSS
Jessica Silvallana Edward Craig LOSS WIN
Ben Coburn John Davis Wilson WIN LOSS
Kristian Guivarra Jessica Silvallana WIN LOSS
Christopher Godwin Ben Coburn WIN LOSS
Sean Reichman John Davis Wilson WIN LOSS
Edward Craig Phil Frost WIN LOSS
Kristian Guivarra Ben Coburn WIN LOSS
Christopher Godwin Jessica Silvallana WIN LOSS
Sean Reichman Edward Craig LOSS WIN
Phil Frost John Davis Wilson WIN LOSS
Kristian Guivarra Edward Craig WIN LOSS
Christopher Godwin John Davis Wilson WIN LOSS
Sean Reichman Ben Coburn WIN LOSS
Jessica Silvallana Phil Frost LOSS WIN
Kristian Guivarra John Davis Wilson WIN LOSS
Christopher Godwin Edward Craig LOSS WIN
Jessica Silvallana Sean Reichman LOSS WIN
Ben Coburn Phil Frost LOSS WIN
Daniel Green Alex Roberson LOSS WIN
Brett Kagan Benjamin Hill WIN LOSS
Thomas Duncan Aaron Fowler WIN LOSS
Justin Jay Mackley Dimitri Blake LOSS WIN
Alex Roberson Benjamin Hill WIN LOSS
Daniel Green Brett Kagan WIN LOSS
Thomas Duncan Dimitri Blake WIN LOSS
Aaron Fowler Justin Jay Mackley LOSS WIN
Alex Roberson Brett Kagan WIN LOSS
Daniel Green Benjamin Hill WIN LOSS
Thomas Duncan Justin Jay Mackley WIN LOSS
Aaron Fowler Dimitri Blake WIN LOSS
Alex Roberson Thomas Duncan WIN LOSS
Daniel Green Aaron Fowler WIN LOSS
Benjamin Hill Dimitri Blake LOSS WIN
Justin Jay Mackley Brett Kagan LOSS WIN
Alex Roberson Aaron Fowler WIN LOSS
Daniel Green Thomas Duncan WIN LOSS
Justin Jay Mackley Benjamin Hill WIN LOSS
Brett Kagan Dimitri Blake WIN LOSS
Alex Roberson Justin Jay Mackley WIN LOSS
Daniel Green Dimitri Blake WIN LOSS
Aaron Fowler Benjamin Hill WIN LOSS
Thomas Duncan Brett Kagan LOSS WIN
Alex Roberson Dimitri Blake WIN LOSS
Daniel Green Justin Jay Mackley WIN LOSS
Thomas Duncan Benjamin Hill WIN LOSS
Aaron Fowler Brett Kagan LOSS WIN
Daniel Green James Campbell WIN LOSS
Jake Richards Daniel Green LOSS WIN
Jake Richards James Campbell WIN LOSS
Gindi Wauchope Mark Holgate WIN LOSS
Brett Kagan Phil Frost WIN LOSS
Mark Holgate Brett Kagan WIN LOSS
Gindi Wauchope Phil Frost WIN LOSS
Mark Holgate Phil Frost WIN LOSS
Gindi Wauchope Brett Kagan LOSS WIN
Paul Roberson Edward Craig WIN LOSS
James Handley Thomas Duncan LOSS WIN
James Handley Edward Craig LOSS WIN
Paul Roberson Thomas Duncan LOSS WIN
Thomas Duncan Edward Craig LOSS WIN
James Handley Paul Roberson WIN LOSS
Kristian Guivarra Alex Roberson WIN LOSS
Brad White Ross Davies LOSS WIN
Ross Davies Alex Roberson WIN LOSS
Brad White Kristian Guivarra LOSS WIN
Kristian Guivarra Ross Davies WIN LOSS
Daniel Green Mark Holgate WIN LOSS
Kristian Guivarra Edward Craig WIN LOSS
Daniel Green Edward Craig WIN LOSS
Kristian Guivarra Mark Holgate WIN LOSS
Kristian Guivarra Daniel Green WIN LOSS
Mark Holgate Edward Craig WIN LOSS

Women's Steel Any Weapon

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Meaghan Douglas Lois Spangler WIN LOSS
Emma Fowler Yun - Cloudy WIN LOSS
Tristyn Smith Chanara Gettons WIN LOSS
Emma Fowler Meaghan Douglas WIN LOSS
Yun - Cloudy Lois Spangler WIN LOSS
Jessica Silvallana Chanara Gettons WIN LOSS
Yun - Cloudy Meaghan Douglas WIN LOSS
Emma Fowler Lois Spangler WIN LOSS
Jessica Silvallana Tristyn Smith LOSS WIN
Jessica Silvallana Lois Spangler WIN LOSS
Emma Fowler Tristyn Smith WIN LOSS
Yun - Cloudy Chanara Gettons WIN LOSS
Jessica Silvallana Meaghan Douglas WIN LOSS
Emma Fowler Chanara Gettons WIN LOSS
Yun - Cloudy Tristyn Smith LOSS WIN
Meaghan Douglas Chanara Gettons LOSS WIN
Tristyn Smith Lois Spangler WIN LOSS
Emma Fowler Jessica Silvallana WIN LOSS
Meaghan Douglas Tristyn Smith LOSS WIN
Lois Spangler Chanara Gettons WIN LOSS
Jessica Silvallana Yun - Cloudy WIN LOSS