Ascalon Sword Festival 2022

Date
March 10
Country
United States
State
Ohio
City
Columbus

Tournament stats

Division Number of fights Number of fighters
Mixed Steel Longsword 134 38
Mixed Steel Longsword 270 69
Women's Steel Longsword 55 14
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger 104 27
Mixed Steel Sabre 111 31

Fighters in event

NameNationalityClub
Phil Swift
Christina Tamer Ann Arbor Sword Club
Nishchal Nigam Steel City Historical Fencing
Calvin Stroble
Kai Cummings
Elanora Dovat
Jieyu Wu
Caleb Tong
Anthony Schaible
Justin Moore
Nicholas Brandmeir
Kyle Potts
Adrian Kim Ann Arbor Sword Club
Maurice Chojecki Ann Arbor Sword Club
Travis Hugan Ann Arbor Sword Club
Dylan Thomas Black Bear Historical Fencing
Jeffrey Will Bucks Historical Longsword
Stevi Parker Bucks Historical Longsword
Alyssa Capel Bucks Historical Longsword
Hayley Weiner Columbus Saber Academy
Eric King Columbus Saber Academy
Thomas Amoroso Columbus Saber Academy
J.J. Conlon Columbus Saber Academy
Rocky Willis Columbus Saber Academy
Justin Hernandez Columbus Saber Academy
Tanner Martin Columbus Saber Academy
Gina Mendicino Columbus Saber Academy
Kasandara Sullivan Columbus Saber Academy
Ian Broderick Columbus Saber Academy
Lex DeGraaf Columbus Saber Academy
Christopher Yang Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts
Samuel Ryals Gem City Duelists Society
Joseph Hochadel Gem City Duelists Society
Thomas Kesler Gem City Duelists Society
Shane Hillen Grand Rapids HEMA Society
Cameron Metcalf Grand Rapids HEMA Society
Joseph Campbell Grand Rapids HEMA Society
Christopher Shelton Hilt and Helm Pittsburgh Fencing Club
Natalie Chaykina Indianapolis Fencing Club
LeRoy Brown Indianapolis Fencing Club
Geoff Ginther Indianapolis Fencing Club
Jayce Williamsonon Knoxville Academy of the Blade
Douglas Silfies L'Arte Della Bellica
Jacob Silfies L'Arte NYC Lehigh Valley
Andrew Feigel Maryland Kunst des Fechtens
Jordan Moreno Maryland Kunst des Fechtens
Steve Chen Maryland Kunst des Fechtens
Christian Buettner Maryland Kunst des Fechtens
Andrew Bakry Maryland Kunst des Fechtens
Kaitlyn Sumpter Maryland Kunst des Fechtens
Joseph VerValin Maryland Kunst des Fechtens
Aidan Witherspoon Medieval European Martial Arts Guild
Stephen Dougherty Medieval European Martial Arts Guild
Camilla Fraizer Medieval European Martial Arts Guild
Collin Vredenburg Metropolitan Historical Fencing Academy
Gerard Averill Nashville School of Historical Fencing
Alexander Brindley Nashville School of Historical Fencing
Chris Holloman Nashville School of Historical Fencing
Donald Kullman Nashville School of Historical Fencing
Kaiden McPhee Nashville School of Historical Fencing
Logan Santerelli Nashville School of Historical Fencing
Alexander Kotarakos New Hampshire Kunst des Fechtens
Robert N. Smith Nickel City Longsword Academy
Richard Brautman Nickel City Longsword Academy
Frank Connor Nickel City Longsword Academy
Brandon D'Arcy Nickel City Longsword Academy
Geoff Lehman Nickel City Longsword Academy
Vicky Belousova Nickel City Longsword Academy
Connor Kemp-Cowell Philadelphia Common Fencers Guild
Jonathan Paulino Philadelphia Common Fencers Guild
Michael Asbury Philadelphia Common Fencers Guild
David Pharis Queen City Sword Guild
Matthew Huller Queen City Sword Guild
Ethan Adkins Queen City Sword Guild
Jason Feldman Queen City Sword Guild
Kaitlin Evans Queen City Sword Guild
Loyd Briski Queen City Sword Guild
Nicholas Mills Queen City Sword Guild
Joe Hartman Queen City Sword Guild
Anabelle Reininger Queen City Sword Guild
William Grube Queen City Sword Guild
Charles Paschke Royal Arts Fencing Academy
Jennifer Paschke Royal Arts Fencing Academy
Brandon Caylor Royal Arts Fencing Academy
Stephanie Eaton Royal Arts Fencing Academy
William Handford Royal Arts Fencing Academy
Maria Rieske Royal Arts Fencing Academy
Derek Ray Royal Arts Fencing Academy
Jaron Bernstein Royal Arts Fencing Academy
Joseph Pugnetti Steel City Historical Fencing
Kevin Brough Steel City Historical Fencing
Nick Chiappazzi Steelhead Western Martial Arts
Amanda Tickner Swordsmanship Museum and Academy
Lacey Eck Two Ravens Fencing School
Marten Dollinger Two Ravens Fencing School
Colin McConnell Two Ravens Fencing School
AJ Trefney Two Ravens Fencing School
Joseph Lilly Virginia Academy of Fencing
Joseph Babej Youngstown Historical Fencing
Tim Wallace Youngstown Historical Fencing
Christopher Morgan Youngstown Historical Fencing
Matthew O'Donnell Youngstown Historical Fencing
Adam Severa Youngstown Historical Fencing

Tournaments

Mixed Steel Longsword

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
POOL 1 Frank Connor Kaiden McPhee WIN LOSS
POOL 1 Stevi Parker Loyd Briski WIN LOSS
POOL 1 Andrew Bakry Vicky Belousova WIN LOSS
POOL 1 Dylan Thomas Kaiden McPhee WIN LOSS
POOL 1 Frank Connor Loyd Briski WIN LOSS
POOL 1 Andrew Bakry Stevi Parker LOSS WIN
POOL 1 Dylan Thomas Vicky Belousova WIN LOSS
POOL 1 Kaiden McPhee Loyd Briski LOSS WIN
POOL 1 Andrew Bakry Frank Connor LOSS WIN
POOL 1 Vicky Belousova Stevi Parker LOSS WIN
POOL 1 Dylan Thomas Loyd Briski LOSS WIN
POOL 1 Andrew Bakry Kaiden McPhee WIN LOSS
POOL 1 Vicky Belousova Frank Connor LOSS WIN
POOL 1 Dylan Thomas Stevi Parker WIN LOSS
POOL 1 Andrew Bakry Loyd Briski WIN LOSS
POOL 1 Vicky Belousova Kaiden McPhee WIN LOSS
POOL 1 Stevi Parker Frank Connor WIN LOSS
POOL 1 Andrew Bakry Dylan Thomas LOSS WIN
POOL 1 Vicky Belousova Loyd Briski LOSS WIN
POOL 1 Stevi Parker Kaiden McPhee WIN LOSS
POOL 1 Dylan Thomas Frank Connor WIN LOSS
POOL 2 Douglas Silfies Kaitlyn Sumpter WIN LOSS
POOL 2 LeRoy Brown William Grube DRAW DRAW
POOL 2 Elanora Dovat Adrian Kim LOSS WIN
POOL 2 Douglas Silfies Ethan Adkins LOSS WIN
POOL 2 Kaitlyn Sumpter William Grube LOSS WIN
POOL 2 Elanora Dovat LeRoy Brown LOSS WIN
POOL 2 Douglas Silfies William Grube LOSS WIN
POOL 2 Elanora Dovat Kaitlyn Sumpter WIN LOSS
POOL 2 Ethan Adkins William Grube WIN LOSS
POOL 2 Elanora Dovat Douglas Silfies WIN LOSS
POOL 2 Ethan Adkins LeRoy Brown WIN LOSS
POOL 2 Elanora Dovat William Grube LOSS WIN
POOL 2 Kaitlyn Sumpter LeRoy Brown LOSS WIN
POOL 2 Elanora Dovat Ethan Adkins LOSS WIN
POOL 2 Douglas Silfies LeRoy Brown LOSS WIN
POOL 2 Ethan Adkins Kaitlyn Sumpter WIN LOSS
POOL 3 Joseph VerValin Kevin Brough LOSS WIN
POOL 3 Natalie Chaykina Anabelle Reininger WIN LOSS
POOL 3 Jennifer Paschke Joseph VerValin LOSS WIN
POOL 3 Amanda Tickner Anabelle Reininger WIN LOSS
POOL 3 Jennifer Paschke Kevin Brough LOSS WIN
POOL 3 Natalie Chaykina Amanda Tickner WIN LOSS
POOL 3 Anabelle Reininger Joseph VerValin LOSS WIN
POOL 3 Natalie Chaykina Kevin Brough WIN LOSS
POOL 3 Anabelle Reininger Jennifer Paschke WIN LOSS
POOL 3 Amanda Tickner Kevin Brough LOSS WIN
POOL 3 Natalie Chaykina Joseph VerValin WIN LOSS
POOL 3 Amanda Tickner Jennifer Paschke WIN LOSS
POOL 3 Anabelle Reininger Kevin Brough LOSS WIN
POOL 3 Natalie Chaykina Jennifer Paschke WIN LOSS
POOL 3 Amanda Tickner Joseph VerValin WIN LOSS
POOL 4 Anthony Schaible Nicholas Mills LOSS WIN
POOL 4 Joseph Campbell Maurice Chojecki LOSS WIN
POOL 4 Maria Rieske Anthony Schaible WIN LOSS
POOL 4 Joseph Campbell Nishchal Nigam LOSS WIN
POOL 4 Maria Rieske Nicholas Mills WIN LOSS
POOL 4 Nishchal Nigam Maurice Chojecki WIN LOSS
POOL 4 Joseph Campbell Anthony Schaible WIN LOSS
POOL 4 Maurice Chojecki Nicholas Mills LOSS WIN
POOL 4 Joseph Campbell Maria Rieske LOSS WIN
POOL 4 Nishchal Nigam Nicholas Mills LOSS WIN
POOL 4 Anthony Schaible Maurice Chojecki LOSS WIN
POOL 4 Nishchal Nigam Maria Rieske WIN LOSS
POOL 4 Joseph Campbell Nicholas Mills LOSS WIN
POOL 4 Maria Rieske Maurice Chojecki WIN LOSS
POOL 4 Nishchal Nigam Anthony Schaible WIN LOSS
POOL 5 Brandon D'Arcy Tim Wallace WIN LOSS
POOL 5 Jeffrey Will Joe Hartman WIN LOSS
POOL 5 Brandon D'Arcy Nicholas Brandmeir WIN LOSS
POOL 5 Joe Hartman Travis Hugan WIN LOSS
POOL 5 Nicholas Brandmeir Tim Wallace LOSS WIN
POOL 5 Jeffrey Will Travis Hugan LOSS WIN
POOL 5 Brandon D'Arcy Joe Hartman WIN LOSS
POOL 5 Jeffrey Will Tim Wallace WIN LOSS
POOL 5 Joe Hartman Nicholas Brandmeir LOSS WIN
POOL 5 Tim Wallace Travis Hugan WIN LOSS
POOL 5 Brandon D'Arcy Jeffrey Will LOSS WIN
POOL 5 Nicholas Brandmeir Travis Hugan LOSS WIN
POOL 5 Joe Hartman Tim Wallace LOSS WIN
POOL 5 Jeffrey Will Nicholas Brandmeir WIN LOSS
POOL 5 Brandon D'Arcy Travis Hugan WIN LOSS
POOL 6 Geoff Lehman Alyssa Capel WIN LOSS
POOL 6 Justin Moore Kaitlin Evans WIN LOSS
POOL 6 Geoff Lehman Logan Santerelli LOSS WIN
POOL 6 Gerard Averill Kaitlin Evans WIN LOSS
POOL 6 Alyssa Capel Logan Santerelli LOSS WIN
POOL 6 Gerard Averill Justin Moore WIN LOSS
POOL 6 Geoff Lehman Kaitlin Evans WIN LOSS
POOL 6 Alyssa Capel Justin Moore LOSS WIN
POOL 6 Kaitlin Evans Logan Santerelli LOSS WIN
POOL 6 Alyssa Capel Gerard Averill LOSS WIN
POOL 6 Geoff Lehman Justin Moore WIN LOSS
POOL 6 Gerard Averill Logan Santerelli LOSS WIN
POOL 6 Alyssa Capel Kaitlin Evans WIN LOSS
POOL 6 Justin Moore Logan Santerelli LOSS WIN
POOL 6 Geoff Lehman Gerard Averill WIN LOSS
Direct Elimination Vicky Belousova Joe Hartman WIN LOSS
Direct Elimination Joseph Campbell Anthony Schaible WIN LOSS
Direct Elimination Alyssa Capel Kaiden McPhee LOSS WIN
Direct Elimination Douglas Silfies Jennifer Paschke WIN LOSS
Direct Elimination Kaitlin Evans Nicholas Brandmeir LOSS WIN
Direct Elimination Anabelle Reininger Kaitlyn Sumpter LOSS WIN
Direct Elimination Vicky Belousova Logan Santerelli LOSS WIN
Direct Elimination Gerard Averill William Grube LOSS WIN
Direct Elimination Brandon D'Arcy Joseph VerValin WIN LOSS
Direct Elimination Elanora Dovat Geoff Lehman LOSS WIN
Direct Elimination Joseph Campbell Stevi Parker LOSS WIN
Direct Elimination Maria Rieske Maurice Chojecki WIN LOSS
Direct Elimination Frank Connor Loyd Briski LOSS WIN
Direct Elimination Dylan Thomas Kaiden McPhee WIN LOSS
Direct Elimination Douglas Silfies Ethan Adkins LOSS WIN
Direct Elimination Andrew Bakry LeRoy Brown LOSS WIN
Direct Elimination Jeffrey Will Justin Moore WIN LOSS
Direct Elimination Kevin Brough Nicholas Brandmeir WIN LOSS
Direct Elimination Adrian Kim Nicholas Mills LOSS WIN
Direct Elimination Nishchal Nigam Travis Hugan LOSS WIN
Direct Elimination Amanda Tickner Tim Wallace LOSS WIN
Direct Elimination Natalie Chaykina Kaitlyn Sumpter WIN LOSS
Direct Elimination Gerard Averill Logan Santerelli LOSS WIN
Direct Elimination Brandon D'Arcy Geoff Lehman WIN LOSS
Direct Elimination Stevi Parker Maurice Chojecki WIN LOSS
Direct Elimination Dylan Thomas Loyd Briski WIN LOSS
Direct Elimination Ethan Adkins LeRoy Brown LOSS WIN
Direct Elimination Jeffrey Will Kevin Brough WIN LOSS
Direct Elimination Nicholas Mills Travis Hugan WIN LOSS
Direct Elimination Natalie Chaykina Tim Wallace LOSS WIN
Direct Elimination Brandon D'Arcy Logan Santerelli LOSS WIN
Direct Elimination Dylan Thomas Stevi Parker WIN LOSS
Direct Elimination Ethan Adkins Jeffrey Will LOSS WIN
Direct Elimination Nicholas Mills Tim Wallace WIN LOSS
Semifinal Dylan Thomas Logan Santerelli WIN LOSS
Semifinal Ethan Adkins Nicholas Mills WIN LOSS
Final Dylan Thomas Ethan Adkins WIN LOSS

Mixed Steel Longsword

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
POOL 1 Jonathan Paulino Loyd Briski WIN LOSS
POOL 1 Lex DeGraaf Kaiden McPhee WIN LOSS
POOL 1 Thomas Kesler Richard Brautman WIN LOSS
POOL 1 Jacob Silfies Jonathan Paulino LOSS WIN
POOL 1 Kaiden McPhee Loyd Briski LOSS WIN
POOL 1 Richard Brautman Lex DeGraaf LOSS WIN
POOL 1 Jacob Silfies Thomas Kesler LOSS WIN
POOL 1 Jonathan Paulino Kaiden McPhee WIN LOSS
POOL 1 Richard Brautman Loyd Briski LOSS WIN
POOL 1 Thomas Kesler Lex DeGraaf LOSS WIN
POOL 1 Jacob Silfies Kaiden McPhee WIN LOSS
POOL 1 Jonathan Paulino Richard Brautman WIN LOSS
POOL 1 Thomas Kesler Loyd Briski WIN LOSS
POOL 1 Jacob Silfies Lex DeGraaf LOSS WIN
POOL 1 Richard Brautman Kaiden McPhee LOSS WIN
POOL 1 Thomas Kesler Jonathan Paulino LOSS WIN
POOL 1 Lex DeGraaf Loyd Briski WIN LOSS
POOL 1 Jacob Silfies Richard Brautman WIN LOSS
POOL 1 Thomas Kesler Kaiden McPhee WIN LOSS
POOL 1 Jonathan Paulino Lex DeGraaf WIN LOSS
POOL 1 Jacob Silfies Loyd Briski LOSS WIN
POOL 2 Jieyu Wu Maurice Chojecki LOSS WIN
POOL 2 Joseph Pugnetti Marten Dollinger WIN LOSS
POOL 2 Connor Kemp-Cowell Thomas Amoroso WIN LOSS
POOL 2 Andrew Bakry Maurice Chojecki WIN LOSS
POOL 2 Jieyu Wu Marten Dollinger WIN LOSS
POOL 2 Joseph Pugnetti Connor Kemp-Cowell WIN LOSS
POOL 2 Thomas Amoroso Andrew Bakry WIN LOSS
POOL 2 Marten Dollinger Maurice Chojecki WIN LOSS
POOL 2 Connor Kemp-Cowell Jieyu Wu WIN LOSS
POOL 2 Joseph Pugnetti Thomas Amoroso WIN LOSS
POOL 2 Andrew Bakry Marten Dollinger LOSS WIN
POOL 2 Connor Kemp-Cowell Maurice Chojecki WIN LOSS
POOL 2 Thomas Amoroso Jieyu Wu WIN LOSS
POOL 2 Joseph Pugnetti Andrew Bakry WIN LOSS
POOL 2 Connor Kemp-Cowell Marten Dollinger WIN LOSS
POOL 2 Thomas Amoroso Maurice Chojecki WIN LOSS
POOL 2 Joseph Pugnetti Jieyu Wu WIN LOSS
POOL 2 Connor Kemp-Cowell Andrew Bakry WIN LOSS
POOL 2 Thomas Amoroso Marten Dollinger WIN LOSS
POOL 2 Joseph Pugnetti Maurice Chojecki WIN LOSS
POOL 2 Andrew Bakry Jieyu Wu LOSS WIN
POOL 3 Donald Kullman Nishchal Nigam WIN LOSS
POOL 3 David Pharis Dylan Thomas LOSS WIN
POOL 3 Derek Ray Nicholas Brandmeir WIN LOSS
POOL 3 Tanner Martin Nishchal Nigam WIN LOSS
POOL 3 Donald Kullman David Pharis WIN LOSS
POOL 3 Dylan Thomas Nicholas Brandmeir WIN LOSS
POOL 3 Derek Ray Tanner Martin LOSS WIN
POOL 3 David Pharis Nishchal Nigam WIN LOSS
POOL 3 Donald Kullman Nicholas Brandmeir LOSS WIN
POOL 3 Derek Ray Dylan Thomas WIN LOSS
POOL 3 Tanner Martin David Pharis WIN LOSS
POOL 3 Nishchal Nigam Nicholas Brandmeir LOSS WIN
POOL 3 Derek Ray Donald Kullman WIN LOSS
POOL 3 Tanner Martin Dylan Thomas WIN LOSS
POOL 3 David Pharis Nicholas Brandmeir WIN LOSS
POOL 3 Derek Ray Nishchal Nigam WIN LOSS
POOL 3 Donald Kullman Dylan Thomas LOSS WIN
POOL 3 Tanner Martin Nicholas Brandmeir WIN LOSS
POOL 3 Derek Ray David Pharis WIN LOSS
POOL 3 Dylan Thomas Nishchal Nigam WIN LOSS
POOL 3 Donald Kullman Tanner Martin LOSS WIN
POOL 4 Christopher Shelton Rocky Willis WIN LOSS
POOL 4 Christopher Yang Logan Santerelli WIN LOSS
POOL 4 Brandon Caylor Jason Feldman WIN LOSS
POOL 4 Alexander Kotarakos Christopher Shelton LOSS WIN
POOL 4 Rocky Willis Logan Santerelli WIN LOSS
POOL 4 Christopher Yang Jason Feldman WIN LOSS
POOL 4 Alexander Kotarakos Brandon Caylor WIN LOSS
POOL 4 Christopher Shelton Logan Santerelli LOSS WIN
POOL 4 Rocky Willis Jason Feldman WIN LOSS
POOL 4 Christopher Yang Brandon Caylor WIN LOSS
POOL 4 Alexander Kotarakos Logan Santerelli WIN LOSS
POOL 4 Christopher Shelton Jason Feldman WIN LOSS
POOL 4 Rocky Willis Brandon Caylor WIN LOSS
POOL 4 Christopher Yang Alexander Kotarakos LOSS WIN
POOL 4 Jason Feldman Logan Santerelli LOSS WIN
POOL 4 Christopher Shelton Brandon Caylor WIN LOSS
POOL 4 Christopher Yang Rocky Willis LOSS WIN
POOL 4 Alexander Kotarakos Jason Feldman WIN LOSS
POOL 4 Brandon Caylor Logan Santerelli WIN LOSS
POOL 4 Christopher Yang Christopher Shelton WIN LOSS
POOL 4 Alexander Kotarakos Rocky Willis WIN LOSS
POOL 5 Amanda Tickner William Grube LOSS WIN
POOL 5 Christopher Morgan Stevi Parker WIN LOSS
POOL 5 Alexander Brindley Michael Asbury WIN LOSS
POOL 5 Gina Mendicino Amanda Tickner WIN LOSS
POOL 5 Stevi Parker William Grube WIN LOSS
POOL 5 Alexander Brindley Gina Mendicino WIN LOSS
POOL 5 Stevi Parker Amanda Tickner WIN LOSS
POOL 5 Michael Asbury William Grube WIN LOSS
POOL 5 Alexander Brindley Christopher Morgan WIN LOSS
POOL 5 Stevi Parker Gina Mendicino WIN LOSS
POOL 5 Alexander Brindley William Grube WIN LOSS
POOL 5 Christopher Morgan Gina Mendicino WIN LOSS
POOL 5 Michael Asbury Stevi Parker WIN LOSS
POOL 5 Alexander Brindley Amanda Tickner WIN LOSS
POOL 5 Christopher Morgan William Grube WIN LOSS
POOL 5 Michael Asbury Gina Mendicino WIN LOSS
POOL 5 Alexander Brindley Stevi Parker WIN LOSS
POOL 5 Christopher Morgan Amanda Tickner WIN LOSS
POOL 5 Gina Mendicino William Grube LOSS WIN
POOL 6 Joseph Lilly Jeffrey Will LOSS WIN
POOL 6 Colin McConnell Justin Moore WIN LOSS
POOL 6 Adam Severa Steve Chen LOSS WIN
POOL 6 Christina Tamer Jeffrey Will LOSS WIN
POOL 6 Joseph Lilly Justin Moore WIN LOSS
POOL 6 Steve Chen Colin McConnell WIN LOSS
POOL 6 Christina Tamer Adam Severa WIN LOSS
POOL 6 Jeffrey Will Justin Moore WIN LOSS
POOL 6 Joseph Lilly Steve Chen LOSS WIN
POOL 6 Adam Severa Colin McConnell LOSS WIN
POOL 6 Christina Tamer Justin Moore LOSS WIN
POOL 6 Steve Chen Jeffrey Will WIN LOSS
POOL 6 Adam Severa Joseph Lilly LOSS WIN
POOL 6 Christina Tamer Colin McConnell LOSS WIN
POOL 6 Steve Chen Justin Moore WIN LOSS
POOL 6 Adam Severa Jeffrey Will LOSS WIN
POOL 6 Joseph Lilly Colin McConnell WIN LOSS
POOL 6 Christina Tamer Steve Chen LOSS WIN
POOL 6 Adam Severa Justin Moore LOSS WIN
POOL 6 Colin McConnell Jeffrey Will WIN LOSS
POOL 6 Christina Tamer Joseph Lilly LOSS WIN
POOL 7 Jordan Moreno Elanora Dovat WIN LOSS
POOL 7 Samuel Ryals Joseph VerValin WIN LOSS
POOL 7 Jaron Bernstein Matthew O'Donnell LOSS WIN
POOL 7 Aidan Witherspoon Elanora Dovat WIN LOSS
POOL 7 Jordan Moreno Samuel Ryals LOSS WIN
POOL 7 Jaron Bernstein Joseph VerValin WIN LOSS
POOL 7 Aidan Witherspoon Matthew O'Donnell LOSS WIN
POOL 7 Elanora Dovat Samuel Ryals LOSS WIN
POOL 7 Jaron Bernstein Jordan Moreno LOSS WIN
POOL 7 Matthew O'Donnell Joseph VerValin WIN LOSS
POOL 7 Aidan Witherspoon Samuel Ryals WIN LOSS
POOL 7 Jaron Bernstein Elanora Dovat WIN LOSS
POOL 7 Jordan Moreno Matthew O'Donnell WIN LOSS
POOL 7 Aidan Witherspoon Joseph VerValin WIN LOSS
POOL 7 Jaron Bernstein Samuel Ryals WIN LOSS
POOL 7 Elanora Dovat Matthew O'Donnell LOSS WIN
POOL 7 Jordan Moreno Joseph VerValin WIN LOSS
POOL 7 Jaron Bernstein Aidan Witherspoon LOSS WIN
POOL 7 Matthew O'Donnell Samuel Ryals WIN LOSS
POOL 7 Elanora Dovat Joseph VerValin LOSS WIN
POOL 7 Jordan Moreno Aidan Witherspoon LOSS WIN
POOL 8 Stephen Dougherty Tim Wallace LOSS WIN
POOL 8 Andrew Feigel Kevin Brough LOSS WIN
POOL 8 AJ Trefney Matthew Huller WIN LOSS
POOL 8 Stephen Dougherty Stephanie Eaton WIN LOSS
POOL 8 Kevin Brough Tim Wallace LOSS WIN
POOL 8 Andrew Feigel AJ Trefney LOSS WIN
POOL 8 Stephanie Eaton Matthew Huller LOSS WIN
POOL 8 Stephen Dougherty Kevin Brough WIN LOSS
POOL 8 AJ Trefney Tim Wallace WIN LOSS
POOL 8 Andrew Feigel Matthew Huller LOSS WIN
POOL 8 Stephanie Eaton Kevin Brough WIN LOSS
POOL 8 Stephen Dougherty AJ Trefney LOSS WIN
POOL 8 Matthew Huller Tim Wallace WIN LOSS
POOL 8 Andrew Feigel Stephanie Eaton LOSS WIN
POOL 8 AJ Trefney Kevin Brough WIN LOSS
POOL 8 Stephen Dougherty Matthew Huller WIN LOSS
POOL 8 Andrew Feigel Tim Wallace LOSS WIN
POOL 8 Stephanie Eaton AJ Trefney LOSS WIN
POOL 8 Matthew Huller Kevin Brough WIN LOSS
POOL 8 Stephen Dougherty Andrew Feigel WIN LOSS
POOL 8 Stephanie Eaton Tim Wallace LOSS WIN
POOL 9 Joseph Campbell Chris Holloman LOSS WIN
POOL 9 Joseph Hochadel Nick Chiappazzi WIN LOSS
POOL 9 Geoff Lehman Phil Swift LOSS WIN
POOL 9 J.J. Conlon Chris Holloman WIN LOSS
POOL 9 Joseph Campbell Nick Chiappazzi LOSS WIN
POOL 9 Joseph Hochadel Phil Swift WIN LOSS
POOL 9 J.J. Conlon Geoff Lehman WIN LOSS
POOL 9 Chris Holloman Nick Chiappazzi WIN LOSS
POOL 9 Joseph Campbell Phil Swift LOSS WIN
POOL 9 Joseph Hochadel Geoff Lehman WIN LOSS
POOL 9 J.J. Conlon Nick Chiappazzi WIN LOSS
POOL 9 Chris Holloman Phil Swift WIN LOSS
POOL 9 Joseph Campbell Geoff Lehman LOSS WIN
POOL 9 J.J. Conlon Joseph Hochadel WIN LOSS
POOL 9 Nick Chiappazzi Phil Swift LOSS WIN
POOL 9 Chris Holloman Geoff Lehman WIN LOSS
POOL 9 Joseph Campbell Joseph Hochadel LOSS WIN
POOL 9 J.J. Conlon Phil Swift WIN LOSS
POOL 9 Nick Chiappazzi Geoff Lehman LOSS WIN
POOL 9 Chris Holloman Joseph Hochadel WIN LOSS
POOL 9 Joseph Campbell J.J. Conlon LOSS WIN
POOL 10 Christian Buettner Gerard Averill LOSS WIN
POOL 10 Camilla Fraizer Kyle Potts WIN LOSS
POOL 10 Christian Buettner Douglas Silfies WIN LOSS
POOL 10 Eric King Kyle Potts WIN LOSS
POOL 10 Douglas Silfies Gerard Averill LOSS WIN
POOL 10 Eric King Camilla Fraizer WIN LOSS
POOL 10 Christian Buettner Kyle Potts LOSS WIN
POOL 10 Camilla Fraizer Gerard Averill WIN LOSS
POOL 10 Douglas Silfies Kyle Potts LOSS WIN
POOL 10 Eric King Gerard Averill WIN LOSS
POOL 10 Camilla Fraizer Christian Buettner WIN LOSS
POOL 10 Eric King Douglas Silfies WIN LOSS
POOL 10 Gerard Averill Kyle Potts WIN LOSS
POOL 10 Camilla Fraizer Douglas Silfies WIN LOSS
POOL 10 Eric King Christian Buettner WIN LOSS
Direct Elimination Andrew Feigel Elanora Dovat WIN LOSS
Direct Elimination Joseph Campbell Joseph VerValin LOSS WIN
Direct Elimination Richard Brautman Jason Feldman WIN LOSS
Direct Elimination Douglas Silfies Nishchal Nigam WIN LOSS
Direct Elimination Adam Severa Amanda Tickner WIN LOSS
Direct Elimination Andrew Feigel Jonathan Paulino LOSS WIN
Direct Elimination Gerard Averill Tim Wallace LOSS WIN
Direct Elimination Jacob Silfies Thomas Kesler LOSS WIN
Direct Elimination Camilla Fraizer David Pharis WIN LOSS
Direct Elimination Aidan Witherspoon Kaiden McPhee WIN LOSS
Direct Elimination Colin McConnell Logan Santerelli LOSS WIN
Direct Elimination Jordan Moreno Stephanie Eaton LOSS WIN
Direct Elimination Christina Tamer Eric King LOSS WIN
Direct Elimination AJ Trefney Joseph VerValin WIN LOSS
Direct Elimination Jaron Bernstein Dylan Thomas LOSS WIN
Direct Elimination Christopher Yang Nicholas Brandmeir WIN LOSS
Direct Elimination Alexander Kotarakos Maurice Chojecki WIN LOSS
Direct Elimination Chris Holloman Christian Buettner WIN LOSS
Direct Elimination Joseph Hochadel Jieyu Wu WIN LOSS
Direct Elimination Stephen Dougherty Phil Swift LOSS WIN
Direct Elimination Alexander Brindley Richard Brautman WIN LOSS
Direct Elimination J.J. Conlon Douglas Silfies WIN LOSS
Direct Elimination Stevi Parker Matthew Huller LOSS WIN
Direct Elimination Christopher Shelton Justin Moore WIN LOSS
Direct Elimination Brandon Caylor Matthew O'Donnell LOSS WIN
Direct Elimination Connor Kemp-Cowell Nick Chiappazzi WIN LOSS
Direct Elimination Joseph Lilly Donald Kullman WIN LOSS
Direct Elimination Christopher Morgan Loyd Briski LOSS WIN
Direct Elimination Joseph Pugnetti Gina Mendicino WIN LOSS
Direct Elimination Steve Chen Andrew Bakry WIN LOSS
Direct Elimination Jeffrey Will Kyle Potts WIN LOSS
Direct Elimination Thomas Amoroso Geoff Lehman WIN LOSS
Direct Elimination Derek Ray Kevin Brough WIN LOSS
Direct Elimination Lex DeGraaf William Grube LOSS WIN
Direct Elimination Michael Asbury Marten Dollinger WIN LOSS
Direct Elimination Rocky Willis Samuel Ryals LOSS WIN
Direct Elimination Adam Severa Tanner Martin LOSS WIN
Direct Elimination Jonathan Paulino Tim Wallace WIN LOSS
Direct Elimination Camilla Fraizer Thomas Kesler WIN LOSS
Direct Elimination Aidan Witherspoon Logan Santerelli WIN LOSS
Direct Elimination Eric King Stephanie Eaton WIN LOSS
Direct Elimination AJ Trefney Dylan Thomas WIN LOSS
Direct Elimination Christopher Yang Alexander Kotarakos LOSS WIN
Direct Elimination Chris Holloman Joseph Hochadel LOSS WIN
Direct Elimination Alexander Brindley Phil Swift WIN LOSS
Direct Elimination J.J. Conlon Matthew Huller WIN LOSS
Direct Elimination Christopher Shelton Matthew O'Donnell WIN LOSS
Direct Elimination Joseph Lilly Connor Kemp-Cowell LOSS WIN
Direct Elimination Joseph Pugnetti Loyd Briski WIN LOSS
Direct Elimination Steve Chen Jeffrey Will WIN LOSS
Direct Elimination Derek Ray Thomas Amoroso WIN LOSS
Direct Elimination Michael Asbury William Grube WIN LOSS
Direct Elimination Tanner Martin Samuel Ryals WIN LOSS
Direct Elimination Camilla Fraizer Jonathan Paulino LOSS WIN
Direct Elimination Eric King Aidan Witherspoon LOSS WIN
Direct Elimination Alexander Kotarakos AJ Trefney LOSS WIN
Direct Elimination Alexander Brindley Joseph Hochadel LOSS WIN
Direct Elimination J.J. Conlon Christopher Shelton WIN LOSS
Direct Elimination Joseph Pugnetti Connor Kemp-Cowell WIN LOSS
Direct Elimination Steve Chen Derek Ray LOSS WIN
Direct Elimination Tanner Martin Michael Asbury WIN LOSS
Direct Elimination Jonathan Paulino Aidan Witherspoon LOSS WIN
Direct Elimination Joseph Hochadel AJ Trefney LOSS WIN
Direct Elimination J.J. Conlon Joseph Pugnetti LOSS WIN
Direct Elimination Derek Ray Tanner Martin LOSS WIN
Simi Final Aidan Witherspoon AJ Trefney WIN LOSS
Simi Final Joseph Pugnetti Tanner Martin LOSS WIN
Final Tanner Martin Aidan Witherspoon LOSS WIN

Women's Steel Longsword

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
POOL 1 Lacey Eck Anabelle Reininger WIN LOSS
POOL 1 Maria Rieske Kaitlyn Sumpter LOSS WIN
POOL 1 Christina Tamer Lex DeGraaf WIN LOSS
POOL 1 Gina Mendicino Anabelle Reininger WIN LOSS
POOL 1 Lacey Eck Maria Rieske WIN LOSS
POOL 1 Christina Tamer Kaitlyn Sumpter WIN LOSS
POOL 1 Lex DeGraaf Gina Mendicino WIN LOSS
POOL 1 Maria Rieske Anabelle Reininger WIN LOSS
POOL 1 Christina Tamer Lacey Eck LOSS WIN
POOL 1 Lex DeGraaf Kaitlyn Sumpter WIN LOSS
POOL 1 Maria Rieske Gina Mendicino WIN LOSS
POOL 1 Christina Tamer Anabelle Reininger WIN LOSS
POOL 1 Lex DeGraaf Lacey Eck LOSS WIN
POOL 1 Gina Mendicino Kaitlyn Sumpter LOSS WIN
POOL 1 Christina Tamer Maria Rieske WIN LOSS
POOL 1 Lex DeGraaf Anabelle Reininger WIN LOSS
POOL 1 Lacey Eck Kaitlyn Sumpter LOSS WIN
POOL 1 Christina Tamer Gina Mendicino WIN LOSS
POOL 1 Lex DeGraaf Maria Rieske LOSS WIN
POOL 1 Anabelle Reininger Kaitlyn Sumpter LOSS WIN
POOL 1 Lacey Eck Gina Mendicino WIN LOSS
POOL 2 Kasandara Sullivan Hayley Weiner WIN LOSS
POOL 2 Alyssa Capel Kaitlin Evans WIN LOSS
POOL 2 Vicky Belousova Jennifer Paschke WIN LOSS
POOL 2 Kasandara Sullivan Amanda Tickner WIN LOSS
POOL 2 Alyssa Capel Hayley Weiner LOSS WIN
POOL 2 Vicky Belousova Kaitlin Evans WIN LOSS
POOL 2 Amanda Tickner Jennifer Paschke LOSS WIN
POOL 2 Kasandara Sullivan Alyssa Capel WIN LOSS
POOL 2 Vicky Belousova Hayley Weiner WIN LOSS
POOL 2 Jennifer Paschke Kaitlin Evans WIN LOSS
POOL 2 Alyssa Capel Amanda Tickner LOSS WIN
POOL 2 Vicky Belousova Kasandara Sullivan LOSS WIN
POOL 2 Jennifer Paschke Hayley Weiner WIN LOSS
POOL 2 Amanda Tickner Kaitlin Evans WIN LOSS
POOL 2 Vicky Belousova Alyssa Capel WIN LOSS
POOL 2 Kasandara Sullivan Jennifer Paschke WIN LOSS
POOL 2 Kaitlin Evans Hayley Weiner LOSS WIN
POOL 2 Vicky Belousova Amanda Tickner WIN LOSS
POOL 2 Alyssa Capel Jennifer Paschke WIN LOSS
POOL 2 Kasandara Sullivan Kaitlin Evans WIN LOSS
POOL 2 Amanda Tickner Hayley Weiner WIN LOSS
Direct Elimination Maria Rieske Jennifer Paschke WIN LOSS
Direct Elimination Gina Mendicino Kaitlyn Sumpter WIN LOSS
Direct Elimination Lacey Eck Anabelle Reininger WIN LOSS
Direct Elimination Vicky Belousova Kaitlin Evans WIN LOSS
Direct Elimination Lex DeGraaf Alyssa Capel WIN LOSS
Direct Elimination Amanda Tickner Hayley Weiner WIN LOSS
Direct Elimination Maria Rieske Kasandara Sullivan WIN LOSS
Direct Elimination Lacey Eck Gina Mendicino WIN LOSS
Direct Elimination Lex DeGraaf Vicky Belousova WIN LOSS
Direct Elimination Christina Tamer Amanda Tickner WIN LOSS
Semifinal Lacey Eck Maria Rieske WIN LOSS
Semifinal Christina Tamer Lex DeGraaf WIN LOSS
Final Christina Tamer Lacey Eck LOSS WIN

Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
POOL 1 Ian Broderick Geoff Ginther WIN LOSS
POOL 1 Andrew Bakry Caleb Tong LOSS WIN
POOL 1 Christina Tamer Derek Ray LOSS WIN
POOL 1 Geoff Ginther Kai Cummings LOSS WIN
POOL 1 Andrew Bakry Ian Broderick LOSS WIN
POOL 1 Christina Tamer Caleb Tong LOSS WIN
POOL 1 Derek Ray Kai Cummings LOSS WIN
POOL 1 Andrew Bakry Geoff Ginther WIN LOSS
POOL 1 Christina Tamer Ian Broderick LOSS WIN
POOL 1 Derek Ray Caleb Tong WIN LOSS
POOL 1 Andrew Bakry Kai Cummings LOSS WIN
POOL 1 Christina Tamer Geoff Ginther WIN LOSS
POOL 1 Derek Ray Ian Broderick LOSS WIN
POOL 1 Caleb Tong Kai Cummings LOSS WIN
POOL 1 Christina Tamer Andrew Bakry WIN LOSS
POOL 1 Derek Ray Geoff Ginther WIN LOSS
POOL 1 Ian Broderick Caleb Tong WIN LOSS
POOL 1 Christina Tamer Kai Cummings LOSS WIN
POOL 1 Derek Ray Andrew Bakry WIN LOSS
POOL 1 Caleb Tong Geoff Ginther LOSS WIN
POOL 1 Ian Broderick Kai Cummings WIN LOSS
POOL 2 Thomas Amoroso Samuel Ryals WIN LOSS
POOL 2 Jaron Bernstein Christopher Shelton LOSS WIN
POOL 2 Donald Kullman Natalie Chaykina WIN LOSS
POOL 2 Joseph Lilly Thomas Amoroso WIN LOSS
POOL 2 Jaron Bernstein Samuel Ryals LOSS WIN
POOL 2 Christopher Shelton Donald Kullman LOSS WIN
POOL 2 Joseph Lilly Natalie Chaykina WIN LOSS
POOL 2 Jaron Bernstein Thomas Amoroso LOSS WIN
POOL 2 Donald Kullman Samuel Ryals LOSS WIN
POOL 2 Christopher Shelton Natalie Chaykina WIN LOSS
POOL 2 Jaron Bernstein Joseph Lilly LOSS WIN
POOL 2 Donald Kullman Thomas Amoroso WIN LOSS
POOL 2 Natalie Chaykina Samuel Ryals LOSS WIN
POOL 2 Joseph Lilly Christopher Shelton WIN LOSS
POOL 2 Jaron Bernstein Donald Kullman LOSS WIN
POOL 2 Thomas Amoroso Natalie Chaykina WIN LOSS
POOL 2 Christopher Shelton Samuel Ryals LOSS WIN
POOL 2 Joseph Lilly Donald Kullman WIN LOSS
POOL 2 Jaron Bernstein Natalie Chaykina WIN LOSS
POOL 2 Christopher Shelton Thomas Amoroso LOSS WIN
POOL 2 Joseph Lilly Samuel Ryals WIN LOSS
POOL 3 Alexander Brindley Thomas Kesler WIN LOSS
POOL 3 Eric King Collin Vredenburg WIN LOSS
POOL 3 Andrew Feigel Jayce Williamsonon WIN LOSS
POOL 3 Cameron Metcalf Alexander Brindley WIN LOSS
POOL 3 Thomas Kesler Collin Vredenburg WIN LOSS
POOL 3 Andrew Feigel Eric King LOSS WIN
POOL 3 Cameron Metcalf Jayce Williamsonon WIN LOSS
POOL 3 Alexander Brindley Collin Vredenburg WIN LOSS
POOL 3 Andrew Feigel Thomas Kesler LOSS WIN
POOL 3 Eric King Jayce Williamsonon WIN LOSS
POOL 3 Cameron Metcalf Collin Vredenburg WIN LOSS
POOL 3 Alexander Brindley Andrew Feigel WIN LOSS
POOL 3 Thomas Kesler Jayce Williamsonon WIN LOSS
POOL 3 Cameron Metcalf Eric King WIN LOSS
POOL 3 Andrew Feigel Collin Vredenburg LOSS WIN
POOL 3 Alexander Brindley Jayce Williamsonon WIN LOSS
POOL 3 Eric King Thomas Kesler LOSS WIN
POOL 3 Cameron Metcalf Andrew Feigel WIN LOSS
POOL 3 Collin Vredenburg Jayce Williamsonon WIN LOSS
POOL 3 Alexander Brindley Eric King LOSS WIN
POOL 3 Cameron Metcalf Thomas Kesler WIN LOSS
POOL 4 Tanner Martin Joseph Babej WIN LOSS
POOL 4 Joseph Hochadel Shane Hillen WIN LOSS
POOL 4 Chris Holloman Tanner Martin LOSS WIN
POOL 4 Joseph Hochadel Calvin Stroble WIN LOSS
POOL 4 Chris Holloman Joseph Babej WIN LOSS
POOL 4 Shane Hillen Calvin Stroble WIN LOSS
POOL 4 Joseph Hochadel Tanner Martin LOSS WIN
POOL 4 Shane Hillen Joseph Babej WIN LOSS
POOL 4 Chris Holloman Joseph Hochadel LOSS WIN
POOL 4 Calvin Stroble Joseph Babej WIN LOSS
POOL 4 Tanner Martin Shane Hillen WIN LOSS
POOL 4 Chris Holloman Calvin Stroble WIN LOSS
POOL 4 Joseph Hochadel Joseph Babej WIN LOSS
POOL 4 Chris Holloman Shane Hillen WIN LOSS
POOL 4 Tanner Martin Calvin Stroble WIN LOSS
Direct Elimination Christina Tamer Christopher Shelton LOSS WIN
Direct Elimination Jaron Bernstein Alexander Brindley LOSS WIN
Direct Elimination Thomas Kesler Natalie Chaykina WIN LOSS
Direct Elimination Andrew Feigel Thomas Amoroso LOSS WIN
Direct Elimination Donald Kullman Calvin Stroble LOSS WIN
Direct Elimination Chris Holloman Caleb Tong WIN LOSS
Direct Elimination Eric King Geoff Ginther WIN LOSS
Direct Elimination Joseph Hochadel Jayce Williamsonon WIN LOSS
Direct Elimination Derek Ray Joseph Babej WIN LOSS
Direct Elimination Andrew Bakry Samuel Ryals LOSS WIN
Direct Elimination Shane Hillen Collin Vredenburg WIN LOSS
Direct Elimination Joseph Lilly Christopher Shelton WIN LOSS
Direct Elimination Alexander Brindley Thomas Kesler WIN LOSS
Direct Elimination Thomas Amoroso Kai Cummings LOSS WIN
Direct Elimination Donald Kullman Tanner Martin LOSS WIN
Direct Elimination Cameron Metcalf Chris Holloman WIN LOSS
Direct Elimination Eric King Joseph Hochadel LOSS WIN
Direct Elimination Derek Ray Samuel Ryals WIN LOSS
Direct Elimination Shane Hillen Ian Broderick LOSS WIN
Direct Elimination Joseph Lilly Alexander Brindley WIN LOSS
Direct Elimination Tanner Martin Kai Cummings LOSS WIN
Direct Elimination Cameron Metcalf Joseph Hochadel LOSS WIN
Direct Elimination Derek Ray Ian Broderick LOSS WIN
Semifinal Joseph Lilly Kai Cummings WIN LOSS
Semifinal Joseph Hochadel Ian Broderick LOSS WIN
Final Joseph Lilly Ian Broderick WIN LOSS

Mixed Steel Sabre

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
POOL 1 Robert N. Smith Samuel Ryals LOSS WIN
POOL 1 Collin Vredenburg Adrian Kim LOSS WIN
POOL 1 Brandon Caylor Stephanie Eaton LOSS WIN
POOL 1 Steve Chen Samuel Ryals LOSS WIN
POOL 1 Robert N. Smith Adrian Kim WIN LOSS
POOL 1 Collin Vredenburg Brandon Caylor LOSS WIN
POOL 1 Steve Chen Stephanie Eaton WIN LOSS
POOL 1 Samuel Ryals Adrian Kim WIN LOSS
POOL 1 Robert N. Smith Brandon Caylor LOSS WIN
POOL 1 Collin Vredenburg Stephanie Eaton WIN LOSS
POOL 1 Steve Chen Adrian Kim WIN LOSS
POOL 1 Brandon Caylor Samuel Ryals LOSS WIN
POOL 1 Robert N. Smith Stephanie Eaton WIN LOSS
POOL 1 Steve Chen Collin Vredenburg WIN LOSS
POOL 1 Brandon Caylor Adrian Kim WIN LOSS
POOL 1 Stephanie Eaton Samuel Ryals LOSS WIN
POOL 1 Robert N. Smith Collin Vredenburg LOSS WIN
POOL 1 Steve Chen Brandon Caylor LOSS WIN
POOL 1 Stephanie Eaton Adrian Kim WIN LOSS
POOL 1 Collin Vredenburg Samuel Ryals LOSS WIN
POOL 1 Steve Chen Robert N. Smith WIN LOSS
POOL 2 Joseph Lilly Nick Chiappazzi WIN LOSS
POOL 2 Richard Brautman Kyle Potts LOSS WIN
POOL 2 Joseph Lilly Kai Cummings LOSS WIN
POOL 2 Richard Brautman William Handford LOSS WIN
POOL 2 Nick Chiappazzi Kai Cummings LOSS WIN
POOL 2 William Handford Kyle Potts WIN LOSS
POOL 2 Joseph Lilly Richard Brautman WIN LOSS
POOL 2 Nick Chiappazzi Kyle Potts LOSS WIN
POOL 2 Richard Brautman Kai Cummings LOSS WIN
POOL 2 William Handford Nick Chiappazzi WIN LOSS
POOL 2 Joseph Lilly Kyle Potts LOSS WIN
POOL 2 William Handford Kai Cummings LOSS WIN
POOL 2 Richard Brautman Nick Chiappazzi WIN LOSS
POOL 2 Kyle Potts Kai Cummings LOSS WIN
POOL 2 Joseph Lilly William Handford WIN LOSS
POOL 3 Joseph Pugnetti Jordan Moreno LOSS WIN
POOL 3 AJ Trefney Travis Hugan WIN LOSS
POOL 3 Jordan Moreno Andrew Bakry WIN LOSS
POOL 3 Jeffrey Will Travis Hugan LOSS WIN
POOL 3 Joseph Pugnetti Andrew Bakry WIN LOSS
POOL 3 AJ Trefney Jeffrey Will WIN LOSS
POOL 3 Jordan Moreno Travis Hugan WIN LOSS
POOL 3 Joseph Pugnetti AJ Trefney WIN LOSS
POOL 3 Andrew Bakry Travis Hugan WIN LOSS
POOL 3 Joseph Pugnetti Jeffrey Will WIN LOSS
POOL 3 Jordan Moreno AJ Trefney LOSS WIN
POOL 3 Andrew Bakry Jeffrey Will WIN LOSS
POOL 3 Joseph Pugnetti Travis Hugan WIN LOSS
POOL 3 Andrew Bakry AJ Trefney LOSS WIN
POOL 3 Jordan Moreno Jeffrey Will WIN LOSS
POOL 4 Thomas Kesler Maurice Chojecki LOSS WIN
POOL 4 Thomas Amoroso Camilla Fraizer WIN LOSS
POOL 4 Justin Hernandez Maurice Chojecki WIN LOSS
POOL 4 Camilla Fraizer Frank Connor WIN LOSS
POOL 4 Thomas Kesler Justin Hernandez WIN LOSS
POOL 4 Thomas Amoroso Frank Connor WIN LOSS
POOL 4 Camilla Fraizer Maurice Chojecki LOSS WIN
POOL 4 Thomas Amoroso Thomas Kesler WIN LOSS
POOL 4 Camilla Fraizer Justin Hernandez LOSS WIN
POOL 4 Thomas Kesler Frank Connor WIN LOSS
POOL 4 Thomas Amoroso Maurice Chojecki WIN LOSS
POOL 4 Justin Hernandez Frank Connor WIN LOSS
POOL 4 Camilla Fraizer Thomas Kesler LOSS WIN
POOL 4 Thomas Amoroso Justin Hernandez LOSS WIN
POOL 4 Frank Connor Maurice Chojecki LOSS WIN
POOL 5 Christopher Yang Caleb Tong WIN LOSS
POOL 5 Tanner Martin Charles Paschke WIN LOSS
POOL 5 Ian Broderick Caleb Tong WIN LOSS
POOL 5 Christian Buettner Charles Paschke WIN LOSS
POOL 5 Christopher Yang Ian Broderick LOSS WIN
POOL 5 Christian Buettner Tanner Martin LOSS WIN
POOL 5 Caleb Tong Charles Paschke WIN LOSS
POOL 5 Christopher Yang Tanner Martin LOSS WIN
POOL 5 Ian Broderick Charles Paschke WIN LOSS
POOL 5 Christopher Yang Christian Buettner WIN LOSS
POOL 5 Tanner Martin Caleb Tong LOSS WIN
POOL 5 Christian Buettner Ian Broderick LOSS WIN
POOL 5 Christopher Yang Charles Paschke WIN LOSS
POOL 5 Tanner Martin Ian Broderick LOSS WIN
POOL 5 Christian Buettner Caleb Tong LOSS WIN
Direct Elimination Caleb Tong Maurice Chojecki WIN LOSS
Direct Elimination Steve Chen Camilla Fraizer WIN LOSS
Direct Elimination Thomas Amoroso Travis Hugan WIN LOSS
Direct Elimination Joseph Pugnetti Frank Connor WIN LOSS
Direct Elimination Thomas Kesler Collin Vredenburg WIN LOSS
Direct Elimination Robert N. Smith William Handford WIN LOSS
Direct Elimination AJ Trefney Charles Paschke WIN LOSS
Direct Elimination Nick Chiappazzi Kai Cummings LOSS WIN
Direct Elimination Joseph Lilly Andrew Bakry WIN LOSS
Direct Elimination Tanner Martin Stephanie Eaton WIN LOSS
Direct Elimination Jordan Moreno Adrian Kim WIN LOSS
Direct Elimination Richard Brautman Justin Hernandez LOSS WIN
Direct Elimination Christian Buettner Brandon Caylor LOSS WIN
Direct Elimination Christopher Yang Kyle Potts WIN LOSS
Direct Elimination Ian Broderick Jeffrey Will WIN LOSS
Direct Elimination Caleb Tong Samuel Ryals WIN LOSS
Direct Elimination Steve Chen Thomas Amoroso LOSS WIN
Direct Elimination Joseph Pugnetti Thomas Kesler WIN LOSS
Direct Elimination Robert N. Smith AJ Trefney LOSS WIN
Direct Elimination Joseph Lilly Kai Cummings WIN LOSS
Direct Elimination Jordan Moreno Tanner Martin LOSS WIN
Direct Elimination Justin Hernandez Brandon Caylor WIN LOSS
Direct Elimination Christopher Yang Ian Broderick LOSS WIN
Direct Elimination Thomas Amoroso Caleb Tong LOSS WIN
Direct Elimination Joseph Pugnetti AJ Trefney WIN LOSS
Direct Elimination Joseph Lilly Tanner Martin LOSS WIN
Direct Elimination Justin Hernandez Ian Broderick LOSS WIN
simi-final Joseph Pugnetti Caleb Tong WIN LOSS
simi-final Tanner Martin Ian Broderick LOSS WIN
Final Joseph Pugnetti Ian Broderick LOSS WIN